01 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
16:36:54 |
02 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 07 |
03 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 14 |
04 |
Walker William
| 1985 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 46 |
05 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 01:48 |
06 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 02:42 |
07 |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 03:00 |
08 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 03:19 |
09 |
Jongewaard Chris
| 1979 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 03:19 |
10 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 03:31 |
11 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:35 |
12 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas |
+ 04:53 |
13 |
Higgerson Shaun
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 05:07 |
14 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 06:29 |
15 |
Brooks Benjamin
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 06:42 |
16 |
Rigotto Elia
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 10:36 |
17 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 10:40 |
18 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 10:53 |
19 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 11:02 |
20 |
Meadley James
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 12:28 |
21 |
Crake Paul
| 1976 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 14:29 |
22 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 15:55 |
23 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 17:24 |
24 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 17:33 |
25 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 18:44 |
26 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 18:57 |
27 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 18:59 |
28 |
Chadwick Glen
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 22:06 |
29 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 22:16 |
30 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Team Milram |
+ 22:24 |
31 |
Zajicek Phil
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 22:42 |
32 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 22:44 |
33 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 22:44 |
34 |
Tanner David
| 1984 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 22:44 |
35 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 23:10 |
36 |
McLachlan Robert
| 1971 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 23:42 |
37 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 24:13 |
38 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 24:14 |
39 |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 24:47 |
40 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 24:48 |
41 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 24:56 |
42 |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 25:04 |
43 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25:23 |
44 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 25:33 |
45 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 26:10 |
46 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 26:52 |
47 |
Sánchez Eladio
| 1984 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 27:57 |
48 |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 28:20 |
49 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 29:01 |
50 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 29:13 |
51 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 29:21 |
52 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 30:00 |
53 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 30:00 |
54 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 30:07 |
55 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 30:08 |
56 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 30:37 |
57 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 31:21 |
58 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 31:26 |
59 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | UniSA - Australia |
+ 32:53 |
60 |
Kaggestad Mads
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 33:10 |
61 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 33:23 |
62 |
Haueisen Dennis
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 34:24 |
63 |
De Fauw Dimitri
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 34:28 |
64 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 34:31 |
65 |
Van der Linden Wesley
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 34:31 |
66 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 34:48 |
67 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 34:54 |
68 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 35:10 |
69 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:10 |
70 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 35:39 |
71 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 35:50 |
72 |
Rex Matthew
| 1985 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 35:52 |
73 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 35:53 |
74 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 35:56 |
75 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 36:08 |
76 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 38:22 |
77 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 42:44 |
78 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 44:42 |
DNF |
Sullivan Sean
| 1978 | UniSA - Australia |
|
DNF |
Lee Sam
| 1985 | United Water - Australia u23 |
|
DNF |
Moffatt Richard
| 1984 | United Water - Australia u23 |
|
DNF |
Wilson Joshua
| 1984 | United Water - Australia u23 |
|
DNF |
Santos Martinez Ivan
| 1982 | Astana - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Davidenko Vassili
| 1970 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Dawson Peter
| 1982 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Matthew
| 1983 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
McConnell Daniel
| 1985 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|