01 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
03:19:39 |
02 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
03 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | Team UniSA |
+ 16 |
04 |
McLachlan Robert
| 1971 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 16 |
05 |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 16 |
06 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 18 |
07 |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 18 |
08 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 18 |
09 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 18 |
10 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 18 |
11 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 18 |
12 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 18 |
13 |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 18 |
14 |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
15 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 18 |
16 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 30 |
17 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 30 |
18 |
Humbert Ashley
| 1982 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 30 |
19 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
+ 30 |
20 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 30 |
21 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 30 |
22 |
Jongewaard Chris
| 1979 | Team UniSA |
+ 30 |
23 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 30 |
24 |
Cunningham Stephen
| 1971 | Team UniSA |
+ 30 |
25 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 30 |
26 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 02:22 |
27 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
28 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
29 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 31:56 |
30 |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
+ 31:56 |
31 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
32 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
33 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 31:56 |
34 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
35 |
De Fauw Dimitri
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
36 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 31:56 |
37 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 31:56 |
38 |
Contador Alberto
| 1982 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 31:56 |
39 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 31:56 |
40 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 31:56 |
41 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 31:56 |
42 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 31:56 |
43 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 31:56 |
44 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 31:56 |
45 |
Barredo Carlos
| 1981 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 31:56 |
46 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team UniSA |
+ 31:56 |
47 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 31:56 |
48 |
Betts David John
| 1981 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 31:56 |
49 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 31:56 |
50 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 31:56 |
51 |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 31:56 |
52 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 31:56 |
53 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
54 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 31:56 |
55 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 31:56 |
56 |
Zajicek Phil
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
57 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 31:56 |
58 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 31:56 |
59 |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
60 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 31:56 |
61 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 31:56 |
62 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 31:56 |
63 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 31:56 |
64 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 31:56 |
65 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 31:56 |
66 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Française des Jeux |
+ 31:56 |
67 |
Camponogara Siro
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
68 |
Rex Matthew
| 1985 | Team UniSA |
+ 31:56 |
69 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 31:56 |
70 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 31:56 |
71 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 31:56 |
72 |
Hannam James
| 1983 | Team UniSA |
+ 31:56 |
73 |
McKenzie David
| 1974 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 31:56 |
74 |
Power Ciaran
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
75 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 31:56 |
76 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team |
+ 31:56 |
77 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 31:56 |
78 |
O'Bee Kirk
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
79 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 31:56 |
80 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 31:56 |
81 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 31:56 |
82 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 31:56 |
83 |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Team UniSA |
+ 31:56 |
84 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 31:56 |
85 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 31:56 |
86 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 31:56 |
87 |
Laidler Adrian
| 1981 | Team UniSA |
+ 31:56 |
88 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 31:56 |
89 |
Baldwin Christopher
| 1975 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 31:56 |
90 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 31:56 |
91 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | United Water - Australia u23 |
+ 31:56 |
92 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 31:56 |
DNS |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | United Water - Australia u23 |
|
DNF |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|