Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

LaPaladina [LaPaladina]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO

Standings

No.52Season competition
No.35One-day races
No.57Stage races
No.69Spring Classics
No.13National Championships
No.76Grand Tour competition
No.42Form (Last 6 Weeks)
No.34European Championship Mixed

Most used captains

M.van der Poel (5) , J.Alaphilippe (4) , R.Bardet (3) , D.Groenewegen (3) , O.Naesen (3) , P.Roglic (3) , L.Sánchez (3) , G.Thomas (3) , B.Van Moer (3) , E.Viviani (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
August 42 1449 14 / 14 100 %
July 37 876 7 / 7 100 %
June 10 2040 18 / 18 100 %
May 76 846 9 / 9 100 %
April 61 2019 21 / 21 100 %
March 67 1798 19 / 19 100 %
February 112 1146 12 / 12 100 %
January 117 207 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.NC 15.08-25.08 56 131 Tour de l'Avenir Fantasy Team A.Bagioli 10234%
2.WT2 12.08-18.08 53 129 BinckBank Tour Fantasy Team O.Naesen 16254%
2.HC 12.08-18.08 25 135 Tour of Utah Fantasy Team J.Dombrowski 20167%
2.HC 15.08-18.08 72 118 Arctic Race of Norway Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 11137%
2.HC 13.08-17.08 27 119 Vuelta a Burgos Fantasy Team I.Sosa 19264%
2.1 31.07-11.08 77 128 Volta a Portugal Fantasy Team J.Brandao 8428%
CCRR 11.08 16 123 CC Europe RR Fantasy Team E.Viviani 16482%
CCU 10.08 40 98 CC Europe RR-U23 Fantasy Team A.Dainese 4141%
2.WT2 03.08-09.08 81 131 Tour de Pologne Fantasy Team M.Lopez 9933%
J-CC 09.08 62 101 CC Europe RR-JR Fantasy Team M.Brenner 2121%
CCUT 08.08 58 114 CC Europe ITT-U23 Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 4444%
CCTT 08.08 6 116 CC Europe ITT Fantasy Team Y.Lampaert 18693%
J-CC 07.08 78 108 CC Europe ITT-JR Fantasy Team M.Ballerstedt 2626%
1.WT3 04.08 61 127 Ride London Classic Fantasy Team C.Ewan 8241%
1.WT2 03.08 85 138 CC San Sebastian Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 3618%
2.HC 27.07-31.07 39 115 Tour de Wallonie Fantasy Team Q.Hermans 14147%
1.1 31.07 52 111 Circuito de Getxo Fantasy Team A.Aranburu 7638%
GT1 06.07-28.07 144 252 Tour de France Fantasy Team G.Thomas 37037%
2.1 25.07-28.07 27 108 Adriatica Ionica Race Fantasy Team B.Hermans 16254%
1.1 25.07 73 121 Villafranca de Ordizia Fantasy Team F.Barcelo Aragon 2412%
2.2U 16.07-21.07 70 100 Valle d'Aosta (U23) Fantasy Team I.Van Wilder 2727%
2.1 06.07-12.07 11 135 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fantasy Team A.Vlasov 26187%
CN 30.06 8 100 CN Spain RR Fantasy Team L.Sánchez 8787%
CN 30.06 53 121 CN Netherlands RR Fantasy Team M.Teunissen 4040%
CN 30.06 21 120 CN France RR Fantasy Team T.Gallopin 4343%
CN 30.06 25 106 CN Portugal RR Fantasy Team J.Brandao 6363%
CN 30.06 55 126 CN Italy RR Fantasy Team D.Ulissi 3838%
CN 30.06 19 122 CN Belgium RR Fantasy Team W.Van Aert 6464%
CN 30.06 35 115 CN Norway RR Fantasy Team E.Boasson Hagen 5858%
2.2 20.06-23.06 76 126 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc Fantasy Team R.Hardy 9632%
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 12 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team G.Thomas 24381%
1.1 21.06 33 115 Dwars door het Hageland Fantasy Team K.Neilands 9648%
1.1 17.06 23 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 15678%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 86 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team C.Froome 11137%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 54 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team A.Turgis 14749%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 7 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team C.Champoussin 8888%
1.2U 02.06 15 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 7171%
GT2 11.05-02.06 59 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 64064%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 40 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team B.Lambrecht 18060%
1.1 01.06 3 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team B.Cosnefroy 17487%
2.1 24.05-26.05 120 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 4214%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 64 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team C.Champoussin 4040%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 22 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 22876%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 60 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team G.Bennett 15050%
1.2 12.05 102 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team M.Hoelgaard 84%
1.2 11.05 35 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 10050%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 106 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team P.Roglic 8729%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 102 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 5719%
1.WT3 01.05 39 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 13467%
1.WT1 28.04 25 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 14472%
2.2 27.04-28.04 30 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Le Cunff 18963%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 25 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team C.Froome 20769%
1.WT2 24.04 66 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 9447%
1.1 22.04 81 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team C.Laporte 4020%
1.WT1 21.04 116 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 4422%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 52 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team F.Grossschartner 17157%
1.2U 20.04 107 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 1414%
1.1 20.04 98 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team J.Hivert 3819%
1.HC 17.04 14 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 17487%
1.WT1 14.04 111 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 4422%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 102 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team A.Yates 9030%
2.1 09.04-12.04 93 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 7826%
1.HC 10.04 128 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 2613%
1.1 07.04 19 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 15879%
1.WT1 07.04 98 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team P.Sagan 5829%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 119 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 1111%
2.1 03.04-06.04 98 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team J.Polanc 8127%
1.1 06.04 62 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team J.Jules 8643%
1.1 06.04 17 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team L.Sánchez 13065%
1.WT3 03.04 35 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team O.Naesen 14271%
1.NC 31.03 131 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team N.Märkl 00%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 120 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 7224%
1.WT1 31.03 89 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team S.Colbrelli 4221%
1.WT2 29.03 71 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 9849%
1.WT3 27.03 106 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 5226%
1.HC 24.03 31 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 13266%
1.WT1 23.03 84 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team E.Viviani 5829%
1.HC 22.03 21 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 16080%
2.1 17.03-21.03 95 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team S.Tvetcov 6923%
1.HC 20.03 37 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 12864%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 2 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 29498%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 18 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 24682%
1.HC 10.03 105 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team D.Gaudu 3015%
1.WT3 09.03 89 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team Z.Stybar 9045%
1.HC 03.03 145 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 147%
1.1 03.03 97 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 5829%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 104 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team A.Valverde 9933%
1.WT3 02.03 84 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 8241%
1.1 02.03 84 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team R.Bardet 7437%
2.1 22.02-24.02 77 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team R.Bardet 14749%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 134 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team L.Sánchez 6622%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 67 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 13846%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 79 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team D.Pozzovivo 14147%
1.HC 17.02 106 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team M.Trentin 5025%
1.HC 17.02 111 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team F.Felline 2412%
2.1 12.02-17.02 124 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team F.Gaviria 8729%
2.1 15.02-16.02 77 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 15652%
2.1 06.02-10.02 102 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team G.Thomas 10836%
2.1 07.02-10.02 111 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team J.Stuyven 9933%
1.1 03.02 112 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team A.Geniez 2814%
2.1 27.01-03.02 133 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 10234%
1.WT3 27.01 51 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team E.Viviani 13266%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 183 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team C.Ewan 7525%

Info

Name LaPaladina
Teamname LaPaladina
Location Netherlands
Nation Netherlands
Mem.since Jan 11th, 2019

Stage victories

1x Arctic Race of Norway
Tirreno - Adriatico