Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

Garikoitz [Bravo]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.28Season competition
No.22One-day races
No.33Stage races
No.51Spring Classics
No.5National Championships
No.98Grand Tour competition
No.44Form (Last 6 Weeks)
No.1European Championship Mixed

Most used captains

M.van der Poel (10) , J.Alaphilippe (7) , P.Ackermann (4) , P.Roglic (4) , G.Van Avermaet (4) , E.Bernal (3) , L.Calmejane (3) , R.Evenepoel (3) , D.Groenewegen (3) , A.Valverde (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
September 35 909 10 / 10 100 %
August 47 1939 19 / 19 100 %
July 13 1090 7 / 7 100 %
June 9 2051 18 / 18 100 %
May 52 980 9 / 9 100 %
April 35 2285 21 / 21 100 %
March 72 1753 19 / 19 100 %
February 14 2075 12 / 12 100 %
January 47 304 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
GT2 24.08-15.09 12 181 Vuelta a España Fantasy Team P.Roglic 89089%
1.1 14.09 37 102 Coppa Agostoni Fantasy Team A.Lutsenko 9246%
2.HC 07.09-14.09 84 128 Tour of Britain Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 9632%
1.WT1 13.09 46 123 GP Québec Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 11256%
1.2 08.09 41 111 Gylne Gutuer Fantasy Team N.Larsen 8442%
1.HC 08.09 31 116 GP de Fourmies Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 12060%
1.2 07.09 14 123 Lillehammer GP Fantasy Team N.Larsen 12663%
1.HC 07.09 117 120 Brussels Classic Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 168%
1.2 06.09 39 120 Hafjell TT Fantasy Team J.Price-Pejtersen 12663%
1.WT2 01.09 21 122 Bretagne Classic Fantasy Team O.Naesen 10653%
2.HC 29.08-01.09 45 130 Deutschland Tour Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 12341%
2.NC 15.08-25.08 100 131 Tour de l'Avenir Fantasy Team E.Rubio Reyes 4214%
1.1 25.08 38 107 Schaal Sels Fantasy Team H.Hofstetter 9447%
2.HC 21.08-25.08 111 119 Danmark Rundt Fantasy Team T.Merlier 248%
1.WT2 25.08 12 121 Cyclassics Hamburg Fantasy Team E.Viviani 16080%
2.1 21.08-24.08 9 114 Tour du Limousin Fantasy Team B.Cosnefroy 25585%
2.WT2 12.08-18.08 40 129 BinckBank Tour Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 18963%
2.HC 12.08-18.08 89 135 Tour of Utah Fantasy Team C.Harper 8127%
2.HC 15.08-18.08 97 118 Arctic Race of Norway Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 6020%
2.HC 13.08-17.08 53 119 Vuelta a Burgos Fantasy Team R.Carapaz 13244%
2.1 31.07-11.08 18 128 Volta a Portugal Fantasy Team J.Brandao 22575%
CCRR 11.08 26 123 CC Europe RR Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 14673%
CCU 10.08 27 98 CC Europe RR-U23 Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 5858%
2.WT2 03.08-09.08 121 131 Tour de Pologne Fantasy Team A.Vlasov 3010%
J-CC 09.08 20 101 CC Europe RR-JR Fantasy Team M.Brenner 6060%
CCTT 08.08 15 116 CC Europe ITT Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 16482%
CCUT 08.08 17 114 CC Europe ITT-U23 Fantasy Team J.Price-Pejtersen 7979%
J-CC 07.08 8 108 CC Europe ITT-JR Fantasy Team M.Hessmann 8888%
1.WT3 04.08 93 127 Ride London Classic Fantasy Team S.Bennett 4623%
1.WT2 03.08 125 138 CC San Sebastian Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 63%
1.1 31.07 9 111 Circuito de Getxo Fantasy Team A.Aranburu 16884%
2.HC 27.07-31.07 20 115 Tour de Wallonie Fantasy Team Q.Hermans 19866%
2.1 25.07-28.07 81 108 Adriatica Ionica Race Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 4816%
GT1 06.07-28.07 99 252 Tour de France Fantasy Team E.Bernal 52052%
1.1 25.07 44 121 Villafranca de Ordizia Fantasy Team A.Aranburu 6432%
2.2U 16.07-21.07 40 100 Valle d'Aosta (U23) Fantasy Team I.Van Wilder 5252%
2.1 06.07-12.07 1 135 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fantasy Team B.Hermans 300100%
CN 30.06 15 121 CN Netherlands RR Fantasy Team M.Teunissen 7777%
CN 30.06 4 120 CN France RR Fantasy Team A.Turgis 7373%
CN 30.06 18 106 CN Portugal RR Fantasy Team J.Brandao 7070%
CN 30.06 54 126 CN Italy RR Fantasy Team D.Ulissi 3838%
CN 30.06 27 122 CN Belgium RR Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 5656%
CN 30.06 91 115 CN Norway RR Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 1818%
CN 30.06 1 100 CN Spain RR Fantasy Team A.Valverde 100100%
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 14 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team E.Bernal 23779%
2.2 20.06-23.06 24 126 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc Fantasy Team C.Harper 21070%
1.1 21.06 23 115 Dwars door het Hageland Fantasy Team K.Neilands 11859%
1.1 17.06 86 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 6432%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 14 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team J.Fuglsang 25284%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 23 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team C.Champoussin 6868%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 41 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 17157%
GT2 11.05-02.06 121 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 38038%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 27 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team E.Boasson Hagen 21371%
1.2U 02.06 11 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 7878%
1.1 01.06 101 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team J.Simon 147%
2.1 24.05-26.05 70 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 12341%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 2 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team A.Bagioli 9797%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 45 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team B.Coquard 15652%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 73 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team F.Grossschartner 12943%
1.2 12.05 67 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team T.Trondsen 3819%
1.2 11.05 18 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team M.Hoelgaard 13266%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 46 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 15953%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 79 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team S.Kruijswijk 12642%
1.WT3 01.05 139 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 2010%
2.2 27.04-28.04 31 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Goossens 18662%
1.WT1 28.04 38 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 12462%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 72 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team R.Majka 11137%
1.WT2 24.04 18 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15678%
1.1 22.04 80 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team C.Laporte 4020%
1.WT1 21.04 114 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 4623%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 54 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team S.Bennett 16856%
1.2U 20.04 41 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team F.Gall 5151%
1.1 20.04 61 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 8844%
1.HC 17.04 10 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 18291%
1.WT1 14.04 91 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team P.Sagan 6030%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 1 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 300100%
2.1 09.04-12.04 106 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 6020%
1.HC 10.04 81 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 7035%
1.WT1 07.04 90 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 6432%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 106 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team T.Foss 1717%
1.1 07.04 68 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 8442%
1.1 06.04 47 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team S.Higuita 8442%
2.1 03.04-06.04 81 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team J.Polanc 10836%
1.1 06.04 23 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team J.Jules 14673%
1.WT3 03.04 36 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 14070%
1.NC 31.03 98 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 77%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 89 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 11739%
1.WT1 31.03 53 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 7236%
1.WT2 29.03 88 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 8241%
1.WT3 27.03 118 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 4221%
1.HC 24.03 41 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 11859%
1.WT1 23.03 20 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team C.Ewan 13869%
1.HC 22.03 101 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 5829%
2.1 17.03-21.03 101 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team S.Tvetcov 6020%
1.HC 20.03 85 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 6834%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 12 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 26187%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 119 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 8428%
1.HC 10.03 91 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team S.Clarke 4020%
1.WT3 09.03 15 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 18090%
1.HC 03.03 99 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 4221%
1.1 03.03 86 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 6834%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 81 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team P.Roglic 13244%
1.WT3 02.03 61 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 10452%
1.1 02.03 77 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team R.Bardet 8040%
2.1 22.02-24.02 90 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 12642%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 65 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 16856%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 96 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team P.Konrad 9632%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 13 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 26789%
1.HC 17.02 100 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team M.Canola 3216%
2.1 12.02-17.02 57 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 17759%
1.HC 17.02 29 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team M.Trentin 13668%
2.1 15.02-16.02 10 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 27391%
2.1 07.02-10.02 26 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team V.Madouas 22876%
2.1 06.02-10.02 15 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 25886%
2.1 27.01-03.02 23 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 25284%
1.1 03.02 65 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team A.Vichot 6231%
1.WT3 27.01 75 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 10653%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 59 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team R.Porte 19866%

Info

Name Garikoitz
Teamname Bravo
Nation Netherlands
Mem.since Mar 31st, 2018
Badges

Victories

CN Spain RR2019
Itzulia Basque Country2019
Österreich-Rundfahrt2019

Stage victories

2x Ronde de l'Isard (U23)
1x Arctic Race of Norway
Österreich-Rundfahrt
Itzulia Basque Country
Paris - Nice
Tirreno - Adriatico
Tour of the Alps
Comunitat Valenciana