Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

Koffieplanter [Owari Da]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.6Season competition
No.8One-day races
No.5Stage races
No.19Spring Classics
No.28National Championships
No.18Grand Tour competition
No.7Form (Last 6 Weeks)
No.27European Championship Mixed

Most used captains

J.Alaphilippe (8) , M.van der Poel (7) , C.Ewan (4) , A.Valverde (4) , E.Bernal (3) , M.Bjerg (3) , D.Groenewegen (3) , T.Pinot (3) , G.Van Avermaet (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
August 7 1819 14 / 14 100 %
July 10 1098 6 / 7 86 %
June 29 1740 17 / 18 94 %
May 11 1294 9 / 9 100 %
April 14 2509 21 / 21 100 %
March 4 2315 19 / 19 100 %
February 32 1905 11 / 12 92 %
January 2 438 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.NC 15.08-25.08 40 131 Tour de l'Avenir Fantasy Team A.Bagioli 15652%
2.HC 21.08-25.08 30 119 Danmark Rundt Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 19264%
2.1 21.08-24.08 11 114 Tour du Limousin Fantasy Team B.Cosnefroy 22876%
2.WT2 12.08-18.08 4 129 BinckBank Tour Fantasy Team S.Bennett 29197%
2.HC 12.08-18.08 58 135 Tour of Utah Fantasy Team L.Morton 13244%
2.HC 15.08-18.08 94 118 Arctic Race of Norway Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 6622%
2.HC 13.08-17.08 21 119 Vuelta a Burgos Fantasy Team I.Sosa 21070%
2.1 31.07-11.08 16 128 Volta a Portugal Fantasy Team V.Garcia de Mateos 23177%
CCRR 11.08 38 123 CC Europe RR Fantasy Team S.Bennett 12864%
CCU 10.08 48 98 CC Europe RR-U23 Fantasy Team A.Dainese 3131%
J-CC 09.08 71 101 CC Europe RR-JR Fantasy Team O.Kooij 1515%
2.WT2 03.08-09.08 22 131 Tour de Pologne Fantasy Team D.Formolo 21973%
CCTT 08.08 7 116 CC Europe ITT Fantasy Team F.Ganna 18492%
CCUT 08.08 16 114 CC Europe ITT-U23 Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 8080%
J-CC 07.08 58 108 CC Europe ITT-JR Fantasy Team M.Hessmann 4242%
1.WT3 04.08 44 127 Ride London Classic Fantasy Team C.Ewan 10452%
1.WT2 03.08 40 138 CC San Sebastian Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 8643%
2.HC 27.07-31.07 42 115 Tour de Wallonie Fantasy Team B.Coquard 13244%
GT1 06.07-28.07 9 252 Tour de France Fantasy Team E.Bernal 91091%
2.1 25.07-28.07 8 108 Adriatica Ionica Race Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 22274%
1.1 25.07 26 121 Villafranca de Ordizia Fantasy Team F.Barcelo Aragon 9045%
2.2U 16.07-21.07 49 100 Valle d'Aosta (U23) Fantasy Team A.Bagioli 4343%
2.1 06.07-12.07 57 135 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fantasy Team C.Betancur 15652%
CN 30.06 72 122 CN Belgium RR Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 2020%
CN 30.06 29 115 CN Norway RR Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 6464%
CN 30.06 53 100 CN Spain RR Fantasy Team A.Valverde 4444%
CN 30.06 99 121 CN Netherlands RR Fantasy Team M.Teunissen 1212%
CN 30.06 13 120 CN France RR Fantasy Team A.Démare 5252%
CN 30.06 37 106 CN Portugal RR Fantasy Team J.Brandao 5252%
CN 30.06 2 126 CN Italy RR Fantasy Team D.Ulissi 9898%
2.2 20.06-23.06 74 126 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc Fantasy Team C.Champoussin 9933%
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 71 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team G.Thomas 11137%
1.1 21.06 11 115 Dwars door het Hageland Fantasy Team N.Terpstra 15276%
1.1 17.06 56 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 10050%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 85 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team C.Froome 11438%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 18 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team A.Pasqualon 23177%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 16 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 7676%
1.2U 02.06 6 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team T.Pidcock 8585%
GT2 11.05-02.06 74 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 58058%
1.1 01.06 16 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team A.Pasqualon 13467%
2.1 24.05-26.05 36 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 19264%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 35 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team J.Mertens 6161%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 25 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 21973%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 9 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team T.Pogacar 26488%
1.2 12.05 97 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 126%
1.2 11.05 97 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team A.Vangstad 2613%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 22 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 21672%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 41 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team S.Kruijswijk 19264%
1.WT3 01.05 55 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team M.Matthews 11256%
2.2 27.04-28.04 46 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Le Cunff 14448%
1.WT1 28.04 20 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15276%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 31 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team P.Bilbao 19264%
1.WT2 24.04 135 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 3216%
1.1 22.04 25 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team C.Laporte 11859%
1.WT1 21.04 20 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 15477%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 29 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team C.Ewan 21672%
1.2U 20.04 120 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team T.Pidcock 77%
1.1 20.04 18 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 15678%
1.HC 17.04 29 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15276%
1.WT1 14.04 98 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 5427%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 34 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 21070%
2.1 09.04-12.04 64 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 12341%
1.HC 10.04 86 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 6432%
1.WT1 07.04 150 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team W.Van Aert 2412%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 59 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 4444%
1.1 07.04 15 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 16884%
1.1 06.04 21 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team L.Sánchez 12060%
2.1 03.04-06.04 83 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team G.Martin 10535%
1.1 06.04 14 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team B.Hermans 16281%
1.WT3 03.04 59 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 11256%
1.NC 31.03 83 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team N.Märkl 1212%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 3 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 28896%
1.WT1 31.03 41 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 8442%
1.WT2 29.03 73 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 9648%
1.WT3 27.03 20 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 15879%
1.HC 24.03 50 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 10854%
1.WT1 23.03 151 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team C.Ewan 84%
1.HC 22.03 93 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 6633%
2.1 17.03-21.03 34 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team E.Avila 17458%
1.HC 20.03 32 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 13467%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 77 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 13846%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 53 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team S.Yates 18060%
1.HC 10.03 9 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team S.Clarke 15075%
1.WT3 09.03 51 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 13065%
1.HC 03.03 58 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 7437%
1.1 03.03 40 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 12261%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 38 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team A.Valverde 20769%
1.WT3 02.03 85 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 8241%
1.1 02.03 56 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team T.Pinot 10452%
2.1 22.02-24.02 9 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 27391%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 74 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 15351%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 86 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 10836%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 - 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team - -
1.HC 17.02 32 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team G.Brambilla 11859%
2.1 12.02-17.02 38 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team E.Bernal 20769%
1.HC 17.02 76 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 8040%
2.1 15.02-16.02 34 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 22575%
2.1 07.02-10.02 30 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team C.Laporte 22274%
2.1 06.02-10.02 31 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 22274%
2.1 27.01-03.02 18 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 26187%
1.1 03.02 99 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team A.Geniez 3618%
1.WT3 27.01 7 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team E.Viviani 18090%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 16 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team C.Ewan 25886%

Info

Name Koffieplanter
Teamname Owari Da
Location Sevilla
Nation Colombia
Mem.since Mar 24th, 2018
Badges

Stage victories

1x Tirreno - Adriatico