Assassin [Troy The Trader]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.23Season competition
No.60One-day races
No.11Stage races
No.72Spring Classics
No.25Form (Last 6 Weeks)

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
April 14 1906 16 / 16 100 %
March 42 1979 19 / 19 100 %
February 23 1985 12 / 12 100 %
January 158 151 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 60 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team F.Grossschartner 15953%
1.WT1 21.04 51 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.Matthews 11055%
1.1 20.04 40 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 11859%
1.2U 20.04 1 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team T.Foss 100100%
1.HC 17.04 92 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team T.Wellens 7638%
1.WT1 14.04 73 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 7638%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 20 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Fuglsang 24080%
2.1 09.04-12.04 91 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 8127%
1.HC 10.04 27 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 13869%
1.1 07.04 35 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 12864%
1.WT1 07.04 43 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team Z.Stybar 11055%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 13 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team T.Foss 8383%
2.1 03.04-06.04 9 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team J.Polanc 27391%
1.1 06.04 139 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team A.Kamp 21%
1.1 06.04 46 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team N.Quintana 8442%
1.WT3 03.04 46 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 12864%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 13 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 26187%
1.WT1 31.03 132 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team O.Naesen 168%
1.NC 31.03 60 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 2424%
1.WT2 29.03 45 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team Z.Stybar 12864%
1.WT3 27.03 114 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team E.Viviani 4623%
1.HC 24.03 119 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team B.Planckaert 3015%
1.WT1 23.03 62 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team E.Viviani 8040%
1.HC 22.03 147 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 147%
2.1 17.03-21.03 54 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team D.Ochoa Camargo 13244%
1.HC 20.03 45 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team J.Philipsen 11859%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 69 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 15050%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 34 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team S.Yates 21672%
1.HC 10.03 131 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team E.Prades 105%
1.WT3 09.03 50 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team T.Wellens 13065%
1.1 03.03 73 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team A.Vuillermoz 8241%
1.HC 03.03 71 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team M.Trentin 6231%
1.1 02.03 68 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team T.Pinot 9045%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 5 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team A.Valverde 28294%
1.WT3 02.03 58 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 10854%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 2 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 29799%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 138 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 3913%
2.1 22.02-24.02 38 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 21070%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 17 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 25585%
1.HC 17.02 63 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 9447%
1.HC 17.02 15 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team F.Felline 15477%
2.1 12.02-17.02 111 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team E.Bernal 10234%
2.1 15.02-16.02 41 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 21371%
2.1 06.02-10.02 66 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team L.Sánchez 16254%
2.1 07.02-10.02 21 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team C.Laporte 24080%
1.1 03.02 67 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team V.Madouas 6030%
2.1 27.01-03.02 84 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team Ó.Sevilla 15953%
1.WT3 27.01 137 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 5829%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 162 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team D.Ulissi 9331%

Info

Name Assassin
Teamname Troy The Trader
Location United Kingdom
Nation FirstCycling
Mem.since Jan 7th, 2016
Teamprofile @Skisport365.com

Victories

CC Europe RR-U232018
CX - Zeven2016
Gran Piemonte2018
LBL Espoirs (U23)2019
Paris - Roubaix Espoirs2016
Tour l'Eurométropole2017
Tour of Alberta2016
Tour of Britain2016
Volta Limburg Classic2018

Stage victories

2x Tour of Alberta
1x Giro d'Italia
Österreich-Rundfahrt
Itzulia Basque Country
Tour de France
Tour of Oman
Volta Catalunya
Tour de Wallonie