Francisco [K92-Team Neverland]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.31Season competition
No.21One-day races
No.40Stage races
No.12Spring Classics
No.138Grand Tour competition
No.67Form (Last 6 Weeks)

Most used captains

J.Alaphilippe (6) , T.Pinot (4) , G.Van Avermaet (4) , P.Ackermann (3) , A.Valverde (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
June 97 529 6 / 6 100 %
May 58 952 9 / 9 100 %
April 33 2295 20 / 21 95 %
March 5 2310 19 / 19 100 %
February 28 1932 12 / 12 100 %
January 99 236 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 6 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team G.Thomas 25585%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 107 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team C.Froome 6923%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 45 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team F.Gall 4949%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 105 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 6020%
GT2 11.05-02.06 140 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team T.Dumoulin 32032%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 46 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 16555%
1.2U 02.06 37 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team N.Eekhoff 4747%
1.1 01.06 68 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team E.Gesbert 4824%
2.1 24.05-26.05 55 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 15351%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 48 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team C.Champoussin 5252%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 69 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 11438%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 108 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team G.Bennett 7826%
1.2 12.05 7 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team T.Trondsen 15477%
1.2 11.05 73 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 5025%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 4 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team P.Roglic 28595%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 112 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 4214%
1.WT3 01.05 136 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team J.Degenkolb 2412%
2.2 27.04-28.04 7 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Goossens 26789%
1.WT1 28.04 54 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 10251%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 46 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team P.Bilbao 15953%
1.WT2 24.04 116 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 4623%
1.1 22.04 72 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team H.Hofstetter 4824%
1.WT1 21.04 23 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15075%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 - 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team - -
1.2U 20.04 51 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team T.Foss 4444%
1.1 20.04 82 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team J.Hivert 5829%
1.HC 17.04 65 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 10653%
1.WT1 14.04 11 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team Z.Stybar 16281%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 63 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15050%
2.1 09.04-12.04 19 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 23177%
1.HC 10.04 35 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 12663%
1.1 07.04 23 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team B.Coquard 15276%
1.WT1 07.04 54 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 9849%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 7 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 9191%
1.1 06.04 79 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team M.Landa 5025%
2.1 03.04-06.04 87 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team G.Martin 9933%
1.1 06.04 118 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team E.Lietaer 2412%
1.WT3 03.04 43 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team B.Jungels 13266%
1.NC 31.03 38 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team J.Stewart 4040%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 27 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 22876%
1.WT1 31.03 33 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team E.Viviani 9447%
1.WT2 29.03 4 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 18894%
1.WT3 27.03 70 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team E.Viviani 9045%
1.HC 24.03 17 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 15477%
1.WT1 23.03 64 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team C.Ewan 7839%
1.HC 22.03 70 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 9246%
2.1 17.03-21.03 39 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team T.McCabe 16254%
1.HC 20.03 7 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team J.Philipsen 18090%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 15 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 25284%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 51 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team W.Kelderman 18662%
1.HC 10.03 75 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team T.Pinot 5427%
1.WT3 09.03 65 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team T.Wellens 11457%
1.HC 03.03 78 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 5628%
1.1 03.03 53 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team R.Bardet 10653%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 129 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team A.Valverde 6622%
1.WT3 02.03 47 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 12060%
1.1 02.03 110 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team T.Pinot 5025%
2.1 22.02-24.02 4 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 29197%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 5 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 28595%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 46 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 17458%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 34 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 22274%
1.HC 17.02 77 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 7839%
1.HC 17.02 37 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team G.Visconti 10854%
2.1 12.02-17.02 117 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team E.Bernal 9632%
2.1 15.02-16.02 97 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 12943%
2.1 07.02-10.02 104 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team B.Mollema 10836%
2.1 06.02-10.02 56 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 18060%
2.1 27.01-03.02 71 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 17759%
1.1 03.02 43 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 8442%
1.WT3 27.01 131 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 6231%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 78 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team R.Porte 17458%