DiChiappa [Il Scudetto]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.55Season competition
No.80One-day races
No.36Stage races
No.55Spring Classics
No.100Grand Tour competition
No.36Form (Last 6 Weeks)

Most used captains

J.Alaphilippe (5) , D.Groenewegen (3) , T.Pinot (3) , A.Valverde (3) , M.Van Der Poel (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
June 46 986 8 / 8 100 %
May 21 1165 9 / 9 100 %
April 57 2040 21 / 21 100 %
March 85 1634 18 / 19 95 %
February 55 1718 12 / 12 100 %
January 110 223 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 86 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team E.Bernal 6020%
1.1 17.06 116 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 2814%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 44 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team J.Fuglsang 18361%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 39 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 5454%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 32 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team A.Krieger 19565%
GT2 11.05-02.06 101 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 47047%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 14 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 24983%
1.2U 02.06 48 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team T.Pidcock 3838%
1.1 01.06 114 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team R.Hardy 42%
2.1 24.05-26.05 52 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 15953%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 55 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team J.Mertens 4747%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 91 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 8127%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 19 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team F.Grossschartner 23478%
1.2 12.05 29 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 9447%
1.2 11.05 114 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team M.Hoelgaard 147%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 25 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team S.Kruijswijk 22876%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 53 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 14448%
1.WT3 01.05 20 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 16482%
1.WT1 28.04 82 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 7035%
2.2 27.04-28.04 56 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Goossens 12642%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 109 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team R.Majka 5719%
1.WT2 24.04 69 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 9045%
1.1 22.04 26 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team C.Laporte 11658%
1.WT1 21.04 64 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.Schachmann 9447%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 110 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team S.Bennett 7224%
1.2U 20.04 97 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 1919%
1.1 20.04 60 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team G.Martin 9045%
1.HC 17.04 13 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 17688%
1.WT1 14.04 132 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team W.Van Aert 2814%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 12 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Fuglsang 25886%
2.1 09.04-12.04 38 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 18060%
1.HC 10.04 76 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 7638%
1.1 07.04 78 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 7236%
1.WT1 07.04 105 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team Z.Stybar 5226%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 14 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team T.Foss 8181%
1.1 06.04 67 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 6231%
2.1 03.04-06.04 64 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team G.Martin 14147%
1.1 06.04 135 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team A.Kamp 84%
1.WT3 03.04 15 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team B.Jungels 17286%
1.NC 31.03 100 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team N.Märkl 77%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 47 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team A.Valverde 18963%
1.WT1 31.03 45 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team E.Viviani 8040%
1.WT2 29.03 102 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 6834%
1.WT3 27.03 82 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 7437%
1.HC 24.03 100 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 4623%
1.WT1 23.03 14 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15276%
1.HC 22.03 119 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 4422%
2.1 17.03-21.03 41 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team E.Avila 15652%
1.HC 20.03 1 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 200100%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 36 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 21070%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 143 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team E.Bernal 5418%
1.HC 10.03 92 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team T.Pinot 4020%
1.WT3 09.03 57 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 12462%
1.HC 03.03 102 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 4020%
1.1 03.03 110 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 4623%
1.WT3 02.03 179 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 168%
1.1 02.03 69 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team R.Bardet 8844%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 76 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 15050%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 26 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 21371%
2.1 22.02-24.02 24 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 24080%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 63 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 17157%
1.HC 17.02 53 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team P.Toto 8241%
2.1 12.02-17.02 45 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team M.Lopez 19565%
1.HC 17.02 90 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team M.Trentin 6633%
2.1 15.02-16.02 57 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 18662%
2.1 07.02-10.02 52 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team C.Laporte 18662%
2.1 06.02-10.02 82 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 13846%
1.1 03.02 93 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 4020%
2.1 27.01-03.02 173 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team F.Gaviria 5117%
1.WT3 27.01 120 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 7035%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 98 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team R.Porte 15351%