Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

DiChiappa [Il Scudetto]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.31Season competition
No.45One-day races
No.27Stage races
No.55Spring Classics
No.17National Championships
No.46Grand Tour competition
No.26Form (Last 6 Weeks)
No.36European Championship Mixed

Most used captains

J.Alaphilippe (7) , M.van der Poel (5) , D.Groenewegen (4) , E.Viviani (4) , E.Bernal (3) , G.Martin (3) , T.Pinot (3) , A.Valverde (3) , G.Van Avermaet (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
September 18 1759 15 / 15 100 %
August 34 2098 19 / 19 100 %
July 18 1042 7 / 7 100 %
June 26 1799 18 / 18 100 %
May 21 1165 9 / 9 100 %
April 57 2040 21 / 21 100 %
March 85 1634 18 / 19 95 %
February 55 1718 12 / 12 100 %
January 110 223 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.1 18.09-21.09 57 109 Okolo Slovenska Fantasy Team E.Viviani 13244%
1.1 18.09 20 117 GP de Wallonie Fantasy Team J.Stuyven 13668%
1.1 15.09 - 94 Coppa Bernocchi Fantasy Team E.Viviani -
1.WT1 15.09 9 118 GP Montreal Fantasy Team M.Matthews 15477%
1.1 15.09 51 106 Tour du Doubs Fantasy Team J.Simon 5427%
GT2 24.08-15.09 35 181 Vuelta a España Fantasy Team P.Roglic 76076%
1.1 14.09 24 102 Coppa Agostoni Fantasy Team W.Barguil 12060%
2.HC 07.09-14.09 15 128 Tour of Britain Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 24983%
1.WT1 13.09 43 123 GP Québec Fantasy Team M.Matthews 11859%
1.2 08.09 65 111 Gylne Gutuer Fantasy Team N.Larsen 4422%
1.HC 08.09 63 116 GP de Fourmies Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 7035%
1.HC 07.09 54 120 Brussels Classic Fantasy Team C.Ewan 9849%
1.2 07.09 46 123 Lillehammer GP Fantasy Team M.Hoelgaard 7035%
1.2 06.09 23 120 Hafjell TT Fantasy Team J.Price-Pejtersen 15477%
2.HC 29.08-01.09 61 130 Deutschland Tour Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 8428%
1.WT2 01.09 79 122 Bretagne Classic Fantasy Team O.Naesen 2814%
2.NC 15.08-25.08 67 131 Tour de l'Avenir Fantasy Team M.Vansevenant 9331%
1.1 25.08 10 107 Schaal Sels Fantasy Team T.Dupont 16884%
2.HC 21.08-25.08 34 119 Danmark Rundt Fantasy Team T.Benoot 16555%
1.WT2 25.08 5 121 Cyclassics Hamburg Fantasy Team E.Viviani 17688%
2.1 21.08-24.08 49 114 Tour du Limousin Fantasy Team G.Martin 13244%
2.WT2 12.08-18.08 82 129 BinckBank Tour Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 10836%
2.HC 12.08-18.08 53 135 Tour of Utah Fantasy Team C.Harper 14147%
2.HC 15.08-18.08 46 118 Arctic Race of Norway Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 16555%
2.HC 13.08-17.08 78 119 Vuelta a Burgos Fantasy Team R.Carapaz 8428%
2.1 31.07-11.08 76 128 Volta a Portugal Fantasy Team J.Brandao 8729%
CCRR 11.08 98 123 CC Europe RR Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 5025%
CCU 10.08 28 98 CC Europe RR-U23 Fantasy Team G.Thijssen 5757%
J-CC 09.08 23 101 CC Europe RR-JR Fantasy Team L.Boven 5656%
2.WT2 03.08-09.08 11 131 Tour de Pologne Fantasy Team S.Higuita 24983%
CCTT 08.08 37 116 CC Europe ITT Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 12864%
CCUT 08.08 70 114 CC Europe ITT-U23 Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 3636%
J-CC 07.08 90 108 CC Europe ITT-JR Fantasy Team A.Tiberi 1717%
1.WT3 04.08 51 127 Ride London Classic Fantasy Team C.Ewan 9447%
1.WT2 03.08 36 138 CC San Sebastian Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 9246%
1.1 31.07 36 111 Circuito de Getxo Fantasy Team J.Lastra 10653%
2.HC 27.07-31.07 12 115 Tour de Wallonie Fantasy Team A.Démare 22274%
2.1 25.07-28.07 16 108 Adriatica Ionica Race Fantasy Team B.Hermans 19264%
GT1 06.07-28.07 84 252 Tour de France Fantasy Team E.Bernal 57057%
1.1 25.07 76 121 Villafranca de Ordizia Fantasy Team F.Barceló 2010%
2.2U 16.07-21.07 88 100 Valle d'Aosta (U23) Fantasy Team E.Rubio Reyes 1313%
2.1 06.07-12.07 34 135 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fantasy Team A.Vlasov 20468%
CN 30.06 17 106 CN Portugal RR Fantasy Team J.Brandao 7171%
CN 30.06 77 126 CN Italy RR Fantasy Team D.Ulissi 2323%
CN 30.06 15 122 CN Belgium RR Fantasy Team W.Van Aert 6868%
CN 30.06 110 115 CN Norway RR Fantasy Team E.Boasson Hagen 88%
CN 30.06 4 100 CN Spain RR Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 9393%
CN 30.06 17 121 CN Netherlands RR Fantasy Team C.Bol 7474%
CN 30.06 18 120 CN France RR Fantasy Team A.Démare 4848%
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 37 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team E.Bernal 17458%
2.2 20.06-23.06 21 126 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc Fantasy Team C.Harper 21973%
1.1 21.06 81 115 Dwars door het Hageland Fantasy Team J.Philipsen 3216%
1.1 17.06 116 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 2814%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 44 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team J.Fuglsang 18361%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 39 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 5454%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 32 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team A.Krieger 19565%
GT2 11.05-02.06 101 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 47047%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 14 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 24983%
1.2U 02.06 48 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team T.Pidcock 3838%
1.1 01.06 114 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team R.Hardy 42%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 55 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team J.Mertens 4747%
2.1 24.05-26.05 52 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 15953%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 91 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 8127%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 19 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team F.Grossschartner 23478%
1.2 12.05 29 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 9447%
1.2 11.05 114 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team M.Hoelgaard 147%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 53 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 14448%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 25 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team S.Kruijswijk 22876%
1.WT3 01.05 20 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 16482%
2.2 27.04-28.04 56 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Goossens 12642%
1.WT1 28.04 82 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 7035%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 109 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team R.Majka 5719%
1.WT2 24.04 69 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 9045%
1.1 22.04 26 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team C.Laporte 11658%
1.WT1 21.04 64 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.Schachmann 9447%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 110 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team S.Bennett 7224%
1.1 20.04 60 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team G.Martin 9045%
1.2U 20.04 97 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 1919%
1.HC 17.04 13 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 17688%
1.WT1 14.04 132 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team W.Van Aert 2814%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 12 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Fuglsang 25886%
2.1 09.04-12.04 38 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 18060%
1.HC 10.04 76 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 7638%
1.WT1 07.04 105 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team Z.Stybar 5226%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 14 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team T.Foss 8181%
1.1 07.04 78 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 7236%
1.1 06.04 67 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 6231%
2.1 03.04-06.04 64 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team G.Martin 14147%
1.1 06.04 135 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team A.Kamp 84%
1.WT3 03.04 15 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team B.Jungels 17286%
1.NC 31.03 100 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team N.Märkl 77%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 47 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team A.Valverde 18963%
1.WT1 31.03 45 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team E.Viviani 8040%
1.WT2 29.03 102 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 6834%
1.WT3 27.03 82 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 7437%
1.HC 24.03 100 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 4623%
1.WT1 23.03 14 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15276%
1.HC 22.03 119 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 4422%
2.1 17.03-21.03 41 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team E.Avila 15652%
1.HC 20.03 1 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team M.van der Poel 200100%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 36 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 21070%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 143 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team E.Bernal 5418%
1.HC 10.03 92 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team T.Pinot 4020%
1.WT3 09.03 57 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 12462%
1.HC 03.03 102 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 4020%
1.1 03.03 110 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 4623%
1.WT3 02.03 179 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 168%
1.1 02.03 69 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team R.Bardet 8844%
2.1 22.02-24.02 24 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 24080%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 76 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 15050%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 26 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 21371%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 63 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 17157%
1.HC 17.02 90 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team M.Trentin 6633%
1.HC 17.02 53 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team P.Toto 8241%
2.1 12.02-17.02 45 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team M.Lopez 19565%
2.1 15.02-16.02 57 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 18662%
2.1 06.02-10.02 82 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 13846%
2.1 07.02-10.02 52 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team C.Laporte 18662%
1.1 03.02 93 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 4020%
2.1 27.01-03.02 173 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team F.Gaviria 5117%
1.WT3 27.01 120 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 7035%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 98 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team R.Porte 15351%