LosBrolin [JuhaMieto]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.23Season competition
No.27One-day races
No.26Stage races
No.15Spring Classics
No.51Grand Tour competition
No.51Form (Last 6 Weeks)

Most used captains

M.Van Der Poel (4) , D.Groenewegen (3) , T.Pinot (3) , A.Valverde (3) , G.Van Avermaet (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
June 45 1351 11 / 11 100 %
May 34 1087 9 / 9 100 %
April 47 2167 20 / 21 95 %
March 13 2197 19 / 19 100 %
February 16 2059 12 / 12 100 %
January 39 319 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.2 20.06-23.06 42 126 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc Fantasy Team C.Champoussin 16254%
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 105 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team G.Thomas 6321%
1.1 21.06 84 115 Dwars door het Hageland Fantasy Team K.Neilands 3015%
1.1 17.06 27 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 14874%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 67 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team C.Froome 14147%
2.HC 05.06-09.06 39 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 17759%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 33 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 5959%
GT2 11.05-02.06 52 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 68068%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 91 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team C.Bol 8127%
1.2U 02.06 18 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team N.Eekhoff 6868%
1.1 01.06 44 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team E.Gesbert 8241%
2.1 24.05-26.05 79 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 10836%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 76 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team J.Mertens 3131%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 89 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 8428%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 67 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team G.Bennett 13846%
1.2 12.05 63 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team T.Trondsen 4221%
1.2 11.05 12 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team A.Leknessund 14874%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 102 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team E.Buchmann 9331%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 12 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team A.Kamp 24381%
1.WT3 01.05 1 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 200100%
1.WT1 28.04 117 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 3819%
2.2 27.04-28.04 22 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Goossens 21672%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 74 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team R.Majka 10836%
1.WT2 24.04 29 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team M.Schachmann 14070%
1.1 22.04 97 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team H.Hofstetter 2613%
1.WT1 21.04 47 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 11457%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 49 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team R.Evenepoel 17759%
1.2U 20.04 18 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team T.Foss 7171%
1.1 20.04 58 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 9246%
1.HC 17.04 20 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.Matthews 16482%
1.WT1 14.04 54 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team N.Politt 9648%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 41 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team E.Mas 19264%
2.1 09.04-12.04 49 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 15351%
1.HC 10.04 49 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 10854%
1.WT1 07.04 30 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 12663%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 54 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team M.Bjerg 4848%
1.1 06.04 71 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team N.Quintana 5829%
2.1 03.04-06.04 106 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team G.Martin 7224%
1.1 06.04 99 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team A.Kamp 4221%
1.WT3 03.04 47 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 12663%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 29 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 22274%
1.WT1 31.03 95 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 3819%
1.NC 31.03 78 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 1414%
1.WT2 29.03 19 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 16080%
1.WT3 27.03 52 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 11256%
1.HC 24.03 122 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team A.Petit 2613%
1.WT1 23.03 73 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team E.Viviani 6834%
1.HC 22.03 122 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 4221%
2.1 17.03-21.03 3 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team E.Avila 27391%
1.HC 20.03 61 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team J.Philipsen 9849%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 50 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 18361%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 79 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team B.Jungels 13846%
1.HC 10.03 49 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team D.Gaudu 8442%
1.WT3 09.03 69 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 11055%
1.HC 03.03 113 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 3216%
1.1 03.03 119 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 3618%
1.1 02.03 36 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team T.Pinot 12864%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 10 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team A.Valverde 27391%
1.WT3 02.03 17 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 16080%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 3 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 29197%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 121 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 6020%
2.1 22.02-24.02 66 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 16254%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 20 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team A.Lutsenko 24682%
1.HC 17.02 6 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team F.Gavazzi 17688%
2.1 12.02-17.02 105 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team D.Martinez 11137%
1.HC 17.02 79 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team M.Kittel 7638%
2.1 15.02-16.02 60 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 18361%
2.1 07.02-10.02 2 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team C.Laporte 29197%
2.1 06.02-10.02 37 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 21070%
2.1 27.01-03.02 76 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team Ó.Sevilla 17157%
1.1 03.02 45 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team A.Vichot 8241%
1.WT3 27.01 105 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 8241%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 32 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team D.Impey 23779%