NicolaiK [Team Tinkov]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.49Season competition
No.40One-day races
No.52Stage races
No.92Spring Classics
No.64Grand Tour competition
No.74Form (Last 6 Weeks)

Most used captains

J.Alaphilippe (4) , A.Valverde (4) , M.Van Der Poel (4) , E.Viviani (4) , T.Pinot (3) , P.Roglic (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
June 54 936 7 / 8 88 %
May 97 714 8 / 9 89 %
April 52 2129 21 / 21 100 %
March 80 1685 19 / 19 100 %
February 18 2054 12 / 12 100 %
January 21 364 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
2.WT1 15.06-23.06 51 137 Tour de Suisse Fantasy Team G.Thomas 11438%
1.1 17.06 33 126 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge Fantasy Team R.Bardet 13668%
2.WT1 09.06-16.06 - 148 Critérium Dauphiné Fantasy Team - -
2.HC 05.06-09.06 9 135 Tour de Luxembourg Fantasy Team A.Pasqualon 25585%
2.NC 06.06-09.06 107 118 Course de la Paix (U23) Fantasy Team Z.Jerman 99%
2.HC 28.05-02.06 73 136 Tour of Norway Fantasy Team E.Boasson Hagen 11137%
1.2U 02.06 40 121 Paris - Roubaix Espoirs Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 4545%
GT2 11.05-02.06 64 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 62062%
1.1 01.06 51 115 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan Fantasy Team J.Hivert 7035%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 111 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team T.Arensman 88%
2.1 24.05-26.05 95 134 Tour de l'Ain Fantasy Team T.Pinot 7826%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 - 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team - -
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 53 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team T.Pogacar 16254%
1.2 12.05 28 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team B.Van Moer 9648%
1.2 11.05 109 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team R.Guldhammer 168%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 10 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 24983%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 125 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team P.Roglic 6321%
1.WT3 01.05 116 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 4221%
2.2 27.04-28.04 99 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team S.Rekita 4816%
1.WT1 28.04 57 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 9849%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 16 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team P.Bilbao 23478%
1.WT2 24.04 35 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 13065%
1.1 22.04 82 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 4020%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 105 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team B.O'Connor 8127%
1.WT1 21.04 56 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 10452%
1.1 20.04 10 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team J.Hivert 17286%
1.2U 20.04 8 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team T.Foss 8383%
1.HC 17.04 107 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 6030%
1.WT1 14.04 72 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 7638%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 46 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 18361%
2.1 09.04-12.04 62 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 12943%
1.HC 10.04 106 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 4623%
1.WT1 07.04 76 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team W.Van Aert 7437%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 10 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team T.Foss 8787%
1.1 07.04 48 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 11055%
2.1 03.04-06.04 56 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team G.Martin 15652%
1.1 06.04 36 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team A.Kamp 12462%
1.1 06.04 52 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team L.Sánchez 7839%
1.WT3 03.04 145 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team O.Naesen 168%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 55 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team A.Valverde 17458%
1.WT1 31.03 154 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team F.Gaviria 63%
1.NC 31.03 69 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team J.Johansen 1818%
1.WT2 29.03 94 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 7638%
1.WT3 27.03 62 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team E.Viviani 9849%
1.HC 24.03 110 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 3819%
1.WT1 23.03 90 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team E.Viviani 5226%
1.HC 22.03 75 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 8643%
2.1 17.03-21.03 86 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team S.Tvetcov 8127%
1.HC 20.03 87 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 6633%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 81 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 13244%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 63 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team W.Kelderman 16555%
1.HC 10.03 129 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team G.Visconti 126%
1.WT3 09.03 44 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 14070%
1.1 03.03 25 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team A.Vuillermoz 14472%
1.HC 03.03 100 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 4020%
1.1 02.03 42 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team T.Pinot 12261%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 93 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team A.Valverde 11739%
1.WT3 02.03 48 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 11859%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 46 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 20468%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 15 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team W.Poels 24080%
2.1 22.02-24.02 104 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team T.Pinot 10535%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 84 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team D.Pozzovivo 13545%
1.HC 17.02 3 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team G.Visconti 18693%
2.1 12.02-17.02 99 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team F.Gaviria 11739%
1.HC 17.02 1 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 200100%
2.1 15.02-16.02 94 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 13244%
2.1 07.02-10.02 39 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team C.Laporte 20769%
2.1 06.02-10.02 47 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 19565%
1.1 03.02 60 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 6633%
2.1 27.01-03.02 14 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team P.Sagan 26789%
1.WT3 27.01 29 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team E.Viviani 15477%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 51 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team E.Viviani 21070%