Garikoitz [Bravo]

Men Women General Stages Duel / ELO Followed riders

Standings

No.34Season competition
No.47One-day races
No.28Stage races
No.51Spring Classics
No.38Form (Last 6 Weeks)

Most used captains

M.Van Der Poel (8) , J.Alaphilippe (6) , L.Calmejane (3) , P.Roglic (3) .

Monthly standings

Month Pos Points Entries Entries (%)
May 56 760 7 / 7 100 %
April 35 2285 21 / 21 100 %
March 72 1753 19 / 19 100 %
February 14 2075 12 / 12 100 %
January 47 304 2 / 2 100 %

Results

Class. Date Pos Part. Race Links Captain SC %
GT2 11.05-02.06 29 214 Giro d'Italia Fantasy Team P.Roglic 71071%
2.2U 23.05-26.05 51 120 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) Fantasy Team A.Bagioli 6923%
2.HC 14.05-19.05 45 143 4 Jours de Dunkerque Fantasy Team B.Coquard 15652%
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 73 151 Tour of California Fantasy Team F.Grossschartner 12943%
1.2 12.05 67 125 Ringerike GP Fantasy Team T.Trondsen 3819%
1.2 11.05 18 148 Sundvolden GP Fantasy Team M.Hoelgaard 13266%
2.HC 02.05-05.05 46 149 Tour de Yorkshire Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 15953%
2.WT1 30.04-05.05 79 159 Tour de Romandie Fantasy Team S.Kruijswijk 12642%
1.WT3 01.05 139 147 Eschborn-Frankfurt Fantasy Team A.Kristoff 2010%
2.2 27.04-28.04 31 130 Tour du Jura Fantasy Team K.Goossens 18662%
1.WT1 28.04 38 146 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 12462%
2.HC 22.04-26.04 72 139 Tour of the Alps Fantasy Team R.Majka 11137%
1.WT2 24.04 18 156 La Flèche Wallonne Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 15678%
1.1 22.04 80 135 Tro-Bro Léon Fantasy Team C.Laporte 4020%
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 54 144 Tour of Turkey Fantasy Team S.Bennett 16856%
1.WT1 21.04 114 169 Amstel Gold Race Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 4623%
1.1 20.04 61 132 Tour du Finistère Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 8844%
1.2U 20.04 41 138 LBL Espoirs (U23) Fantasy Team F.Gall 5151%
1.HC 17.04 10 154 Brabantse Pijl Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 18291%
1.WT1 14.04 91 169 Paris - Roubaix Fantasy Team P.Sagan 6030%
2.WT2 08.04-13.04 1 151 Itzulia Basque Country Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 300100%
2.1 09.04-12.04 106 127 Circuit Sarthe Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 6020%
1.HC 10.04 81 148 Scheldeprijs Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 7035%
1.WT1 07.04 90 171 Ronde van Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 6432%
2.2U 05.04-07.04 106 133 Tript. Monts Châteaux Fantasy Team T.Foss 1717%
1.1 07.04 68 132 La Roue Tourangelle Fantasy Team M.Sarreau 8442%
2.1 03.04-06.04 81 144 Giro di Sicilia Fantasy Team J.Polanc 10836%
1.1 06.04 23 143 Volta Limburg Classic Fantasy Team J.Jules 14673%
1.1 06.04 47 139 GP Miguel Indurain Fantasy Team S.Higuita 8442%
1.WT3 03.04 36 164 Dwars door Vlaanderen Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 14070%
2.WT2 25.03-31.03 89 160 Volta Catalunya Fantasy Team E.Bernal 11739%
1.WT1 31.03 53 162 Gent - Wevelgem Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 7236%
1.NC 31.03 98 142 Gent - Wevelgem (U23) Fantasy Team A.Stokbro Nielsen 77%
1.WT2 29.03 88 165 E3 Harelbeke Fantasy Team O.Naesen 8241%
1.WT3 27.03 118 141 Driedaagse De Panne Fantasy Team P.Ackermann 4221%
1.HC 24.03 41 153 GP de Denain Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 11859%
1.WT1 23.03 20 170 Milano - Sanremo Fantasy Team C.Ewan 13869%
1.HC 22.03 101 154 Bredene Koksijde Classic Fantasy Team F.Jakobsen 5829%
2.1 17.03-21.03 101 153 Tour de Taiwan Fantasy Team S.Tvetcov 6020%
1.HC 20.03 85 167 Nokere Koerse Fantasy Team M.Van Der Poel 6834%
2.WT1 13.03-19.03 12 171 Tirreno - Adriatico Fantasy Team P.Roglic 26187%
2.WT1 10.03-17.03 119 180 Paris - Nice Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 8428%
1.HC 10.03 91 151 GP Industria & Artigianato Fantasy Team S.Clarke 4020%
1.WT3 09.03 15 181 Strade Bianche Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 18090%
1.1 03.03 86 152 La Drome Classic Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 6834%
1.HC 03.03 99 181 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Fantasy Team D.Groenewegen 4221%
1.1 02.03 77 161 Classic sud Ardeche Fantasy Team R.Bardet 8040%
2.WT3 24.02-02.03 81 161 UAE Tour Fantasy Team P.Roglic 13244%
1.WT3 02.03 61 200 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Fantasy Team G.Van Avermaet 10452%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 65 169 Vuelta a Andalucía Fantasy Team I.Izagirre 16856%
2.HC 20.02-24.02 96 163 Volta ao Algarve Fantasy Team P.Konrad 9632%
2.1 22.02-24.02 90 167 Tour du Haut Var Fantasy Team L.Calmejane 12642%
2.HC 16.02-21.02 13 172 Tour of Oman Fantasy Team J.Herrada Lopez 26789%
1.HC 17.02 100 154 Trofeo Laigueglia Fantasy Team M.Canola 3216%
2.1 12.02-17.02 57 182 Tour Colombia Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 17759%
1.HC 17.02 29 158 Clasica de Almeria Fantasy Team M.Trentin 13668%
2.1 15.02-16.02 10 176 Vuelta a Murcia Fantasy Team A.Valverde 27391%
2.1 07.02-10.02 26 177 Étoile de Bessèges Fantasy Team V.Madouas 22876%
2.1 06.02-10.02 15 174 Comunitat Valenciana Fantasy Team A.Valverde 25886%
1.1 03.02 65 175 GP la Marseillaise Fantasy Team A.Vichot 6231%
2.1 27.01-03.02 23 199 Vuelta a San Juan Fantasy Team J.Alaphilippe 25284%
1.WT3 27.01 75 213 Cadel Road Race Fantasy Team D.Impey 10653%
2.WT1 15.01-20.01 59 260 Tour Down Under Fantasy Team R.Porte 19866%

Info

Name Garikoitz
Teamname Bravo
Nation Netherlands
Mem.since Mar 31st, 2018

Victories

Itzulia Basque Country2019

Stage victories

1x Arctic Race of Norway
Itzulia Basque Country
Paris - Nice
Tirreno - Adriatico
Tour of the Alps
Comunitat Valenciana