Aebi Antoine |
|
1998-09-01 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Aliesch Janet |
|
2003-06-17 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Amsler David |
|
1986-04-23 |
Taurus |
Other |
Andres Michelle |
|
1997-05-26 |
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
UCI Women |
Bachmann Laurin |
|
1999-08-24 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Badilatti Matteo |
|
1992-07-30 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Balmer Alexandre |
|
2000-05-04 |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
Continental |
Baur Caroline |
|
1994-04-17 |
InstaFund Racing |
UCI Women |
Behringer Oliver |
|
1996-03-20 |
Team Novo Nordisk |
ProTeam |
Betl Andrin |
|
2002-08-15 |
Ka Boom-RMC Gossau |
Other |
Biland Pascal |
|
1989-11-06 |
Taurus |
Other |
Bissegger Stefan |
|
1998-09-13 |
EF Education-NIPPO |
WorldTeam |
Blum Elia |
|
2001-06-04 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Bohli Tom |
|
1994-01-17 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Bouzon Antoine |
|
2001-10-31 |
Team Humard Velo-Passion |
Other |
Brunner Marcus |
|
2002-09-26 |
Taurus |
Other |
Burger Joel |
|
2002-06-04 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Buri Fabienne |
|
1999-03-17 |
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
UCI Women |
Bögli Jonathan |
|
2000-09-12 |
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
Continental |
Bögli Noah |
|
1996-08-01 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Caruso Francesco |
|
2005-05-09 |
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten |
Other |
Cavadini-Garrido Enea |
|
2002-03-12 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Cerato Gabriele |
|
2002-09-05 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Chabbey Elise |
|
1993-04-24 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Christen Fabio |
|
2002-06-29 |
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
Continental |
Christen Jan |
|
2004-06-26 |
VC Gippingen |
Junior |
Cid Noan |
|
2001-01-01 |
Team Chris Net |
Other |
Clapasson Thomas |
|
1999-04-20 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Colombo Filippo |
|
1997-12-20 |
Absolute-Absalon-BMC |
Other |
Conod Nicolas |
|
2000-08-30 |
Leman RC |
Other |
De Lisi Nicolo |
|
2001-01-17 |
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
Continental |
Debons Antoine |
|
1998-02-17 |
Team Vorarlberg |
Continental |
Dederichs Armin |
|
1998 |
Leman RC |
Other |
Delorenzi Enmanuelle |
|
- |
Volata-Calderonabike |
Other |
Dillier Silvan |
|
1990-08-03 |
Alpecin-Fenix |
ProTeam |
Dufaux Loïs |
|
1998-02-16 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Döring Jonas |
|
1998-09-20 |
VC Oberwallis |
Other |
Eggenberg Ruben |
|
2000-03-15 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Egli Remo |
|
2002-10-28 |
Ka Boom-RMC Gossau |
Other |
Ehrler Désirée |
|
1991-08-20 |
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
UCI Women |
Fanger Martin |
|
1988-03-28 |
Papival Sscott Grand Raid |
Other |
Fellmann Daniel-Jonas |
|
2001-01-31 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Fluckiger Lukas |
|
1984-01-31 |
Axxios-Infinity |
Other |
Forster Lars |
|
1993-08-01 |
Scott-SRAM MTB |
Other |
Fortis Damien |
|
2002-11-05 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Frank Mathias |
|
1986-12-09 |
AG2R Citroën Team |
WorldTeam |
Frankiny Kilian |
|
1994-01-26 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash |
WorldTeam |
Freuler Jan-André |
|
1992-02-25 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Friedrich Nicholas |
|
2002-12-23 |
Taurus |
Other |
Frischknecht Andri |
|
1994-07-07 |
Scott-SRAM MTB |
Other |
Froidevaux Robin |
|
1998-10-17 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Gachet Guillaume |
|
1999-06-19 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Gaspoz Tristan |
|
2001-04-13 |
Papival Sscott Grand Raid |
Other |
Genini Christian |
|
2001-09-25 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Genini Mauro |
|
1999-10-25 |
Speeder Cycling Team |
Other |
Ghirlanda Marco |
|
1999-11-10 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Guisolan Jonathan |
|
1994 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Gätzi Cyrill |
|
2002-01-07 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Halter Jean-Luc |
|
2002-08-18 |
Ka Boom-RMC Gossau |
Other |
Hanselmann Nicole |
|
1991-05-06 |
Women Cycling Sport |
UCI Women |
Hasler Pavel |
|
1998-04-20 |
VC Tramelan |
Other |
Hasler Vadim |
|
2000-03-13 |
VC Tramelan |
Other |
Heiniger Lars |
|
2001-04-01 |
RV Ersigen |
Other |
Henzelin Lise-Marie |
|
1991-11-08 |
Bingoal-WB LADIES |
Women Other |
Hirschi Marc |
|
1998-08-24 |
UAE Team Emirates |
WorldTeam |
Hochstrasser Loris |
|
2002-05-24 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Hollenstein Reto |
|
1985-08-22 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
WorldTeam |
Humbert Igor |
|
2000-08-22 |
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme |
Other |
Humm Daniel |
|
1992-05-18 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Huter Nico |
|
2004-07-04 |
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten |
Other |
Hässig Marco |
|
1992-10-06 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Imboden Simon |
|
2000-08-24 |
RRC Thun |
Other |
Inauen Peter |
|
1996-07-28 |
Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team |
Other |
Ivekovic Carry |
|
1999-08-27 |
Taurus |
Other |
Jacobs Johan |
|
1997-03-01 |
Movistar Team |
WorldTeam |
Janssen Christoph |
|
2000-04-28 |
RV Ersigen |
Other |
Jeker Hannes |
|
1998-08-17 |
Goldwurst-power |
Other |
Jenelten Jeremias |
|
1999-05-11 |
VC Oberwallis |
Other |
Jenni Luca |
|
2002-05-06 |
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
Continental |
Jolidon Cédric |
|
1998-04-10 |
Massi Vivo - Conecta |
Continental |
Jolidon Luca |
|
2000-05-20 |
Massi Vivo - Conecta |
Continental |
Jolidon Nicola |
|
2000-05-20 |
Massi Vivo - Conecta |
Continental |
Klahre Jakob |
|
2001-11-08 |
Team Humard Velo-Passion |
Other |
Klötzli Micha |
|
1999-01-09 |
VC Tramelan |
Other |
Kraus Jakob |
|
2002-04-12 |
Bikeclub Sense Oberland |
Other |
Krähemann Lara |
|
1999-10-12 |
Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
UCI Women |
Kuhn Kevin |
|
1998-02-18 |
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti |
Continental |
Kunz Dominic |
|
1998-09-05 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Küng Stefan |
|
1993-11-16 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Köppel Noah |
|
1995-10-27 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Landenberger Nils |
|
2002-05-13 |
Goldwurst-power |
Other |
Lathion Aurelien |
|
- |
Papival Sscott Grand Raid |
Other |
Lienhard Fabian |
|
1993-09-03 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Lüscher Damian |
|
1997-08-16 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Maillefer Simon |
|
2000-12-27 |
Vélo Club Vevey |
Other |
Maurer Melanie |
|
1988-06-17 |
Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women |
UCI Women |
Mettraux Léna |
|
1998-09-08 |
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
UCI Women |
Meyer Marino |
|
2001-06-22 |
Greenhillbikers Péry |
Other |
Morard Dimitri |
|
2000-04-01 |
Papival Sscott Grand Raid |
Other |
Moser Andreas |
|
1984-01-22 |
Axxios-Infinity |
Other |
Mottiez Gilles |
|
1997-03-27 |
Team UGD Excelsior |
Other |
Müller Andreas |
|
2000-05-24 |
Ind-Aut |
Other |
Müller Reto |
|
1998-02-05 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Mäder Gino |
|
1997-01-04 |
Bahrain Victorious |
WorldTeam |
Olivetti Sven |
|
1997-02-28 |
Focus X-Bionic Team |
Other |
Ortiz Heer Flavio |
|
2002-02-21 |
Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe |
Other |
Parpan Dominik |
|
1985-08-06 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Pellaud Simon |
|
1992-11-06 |
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
ProTeam |
Petrogalli Ivan Gabriel |
|
2002-05-07 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Plattner Matthias |
|
1989-05-27 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Püntener Fabio |
|
1999-10-19 |
Bike Team Solothum |
Other |
Quincey Scott |
|
1999-06-16 |
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
Other |
Reichenbach Sebastien |
|
1989-05-28 |
Groupama-FDJ |
WorldTeam |
Reusser Marlen |
|
1991-09-20 |
Alé BTC Ljubljana |
Women WorldTeam |
Reutimann Matthias |
|
1994-11-15 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Riget Dario |
|
1996 |
V.C.Eschenbach |
Other |
Rohrbach Nicola |
|
1986-08-20 |
Goldwurst-power |
Other |
Rossier Thibault |
|
2001-05-27 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Roth Joel |
|
1999-01-08 |
Bike Team Solothum |
Other |
Roth Vincent |
|
2001-02-22 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Rouiller Loris |
|
2000-02-21 |
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team |
Continental |
Russenberger Wanja |
|
2003-02-08 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Rüegg Lukas |
|
1996-09-09 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Rüegg Noemi |
|
2001-04-19 |
Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women |
UCI Women |
Rüegg Timon |
|
1996-01-24 |
Cross Team Legendre |
Other |
Rüttimann Stefan |
|
1978-06-21 |
Taurus |
Other |
Schatti Luca |
|
2000-05-29 |
Bike Team Solothum |
Other |
Schiess Xeno |
|
2002-06-24 |
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten |
Other |
Schir Thery |
|
1993-02-18 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Schmid Diego |
|
1980-08-06 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Schmid Mauro |
|
1999-12-04 |
Team Qhubeka NextHash |
WorldTeam |
Schneiter Joab |
|
1998-08-06 |
Vini Zabù |
ProTeam |
Schweizer Doris |
|
1989-08-28 |
Team Illuminate |
UCI Women |
Schär Michael |
|
1986-09-29 |
AG2R Citroën Team |
WorldTeam |
Seitz Aline |
|
1997-02-17 |
Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants |
UCI Women |
Selenati Nico |
|
1996-07-30 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Serra Burguera Carlos |
|
2001-08-08 |
V.C.Mendrisio |
Other |
Sommer Jan |
|
2000-08-22 |
Ka Boom-RMC Gossau |
Other |
Sommer Lars |
|
2002-10-11 |
Ka Boom-RMC Gossau |
Other |
Spengler Mario |
|
1997-08-22 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Stehli Felix |
|
2000-10-18 |
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten |
Other |
Steiner Jan |
|
1994-12-07 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Stiasny Petra |
|
2001-09-10 |
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Stüssi Colin |
|
1993-06-04 |
Team Vorarlberg |
Continental |
Stöckli Jan |
|
1999-01-08 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |
Suter Joel |
|
1998-10-25 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
ProTeam |
Tambarikas Nico |
|
1992-05-22 |
Knippcycling - Schär Gärten Racing Team |
Other |
Tendon Arnaud |
|
2002-11-06 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Thalmann Roland |
|
1993-08-05 |
Team Vorarlberg |
Continental |
Thiebaud Valere |
|
1999-01-26 |
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros |
Other |
Thiery Cyrille |
|
1990-09-27 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Vogel Alex |
|
1999-07-30 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Voisard Yannis |
|
1998-07-26 |
Swiss Racing Academy |
Continental |
Weiss Dominik |
|
2002-02-11 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Weiss Jonas |
|
1991-09-22 |
Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
Other |
Weiss Sandra |
|
1991-02-27 |
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
UCI Women |
Ziltener Moritz |
|
2002-08-14 |
V.C.Eschenbach |
Other |
Zobrist Manuel |
|
1997-03-08 |
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus |
Other |
Zürcher David |
|
2000-01-17 |
RV Ersigen |
Other |
Zürcher Kevin |
|
1992-04-07 |
Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT |
Other |