Nations | 2024 New Zealand

Overview

Races Riders Teams UCI All

Name Born Team Division
Batt Ethan 1998-08-20 Hengxiang Cycling Team Continental
Beadle Hamish 1998-04-02 Team Novo Nordisk ProTeam
Bennett George 1990-04-07 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Bevin Patrick 1991-02-15 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL WorldTeam
Bower Lewis 2004-10-14 Groupama-FDJ Conti Continental
Bryson Boe Lola 2005-10-01 UAE Development Team UCI Women
Burnett Josh 2000-10-26 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Cadzow Kim 2001-12-18 EF Education-Cannondale UCI Women
Chapman Joe 1981-05-27 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Christie Henrietta 2002-01-23 Human Powered Health Women WorldTeam
Clark Boris 1995-01-28 St George Continental Cycling Team Continental
Craine Ethan 2001-10-13 Project Echelon Racing Continental
Currie Logan 2001-06-24 Lotto Dstny ProTeam
Drummond Michaela 1998-04-05 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS UCI Women
Duyvesteyn Kees 1998-05-19 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Erwood Marshall 2005-02-22 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Fisher-Black Finn 2001-12-21 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Fisher-Black Niamh 2000-08-12 Team SD Worx-Protime Women WorldTeam
Fouche James 1998-03-28 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Gardner James 2005-03-18 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Gate Aaron 1990-11-26 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Gaze Samuel 1995-12-12 Alpecin-Deceuninck WorldTeam
Gilbertson Theo 2000-08-22 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Harris Ella 1998-07-18 Lifeplus Wahoo UCI Women
Harvey Mikayla 1998-09-07 UAE Team ADQ Women WorldTeam
Jackson George 2000-02-20 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Kergozou Nicholas 1996-04-29 St George Continental Cycling Team Continental
Macgregor Bronwyn 1982-11-12 Torelli UCI Women
Meo Felix 1997-04-03 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Mudgway Luke 1996-06-12 Li Ning Star Continental
Oliver Craig 1995-08-08 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Pawson Edward 2004-10-23 Rime Continental
Pithie Laurence 2002-07-17 Groupama-FDJ WorldTeam
Ritchie Samuel 2001-11-14 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Sexton Tom 1998-11-19 St George Continental Cycling Team Continental
Smith Dion 1993-03-03 Intermarché-Wanty WorldTeam
Stewart Campbell 1998-05-12 Team Jayco-AlUla WorldTeam
Strong Corbin 2000-04-30 Israel-Premier Tech ProTeam
Strong Hayden 1998-01-02 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Thompson Reuben 2001-02-15 Groupama-FDJ WorldTeam
Vink Michael 1991-11-22 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Watson-Palmer Oliver 2004-01-08 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Watts Kiaan 2001-07-27 Israel Premier Tech Academy Continental
Williamson James 1989-03-27 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Wilson James 2003-06-17 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project Continental
Wollaston Ally 2001-01-04 AG Insurance-Soudal Team Women WorldTeam
Wright Paul 1998-02-03 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland Continental
Wyllie Ella 2002-09-01 Liv AlUla Jayco Women WorldTeam