|
Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano
| | UCI | - | |
|
ASD Cycling Team Fonte Collina
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Gubbio Ciclismo
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Scuola Ciclismo
| | - | - | |
|
Aspiratori Otelli
| | - | - | |
|
Assali Stefen Makro
| | - | - | |
|
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team
| | - | - | |
|
B.C.2000 Borgomanero U19
| | - | - | |
|
Bardiani CSF Faizanè
| | Pro Continental | Cipollini | |
|
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
| | Continental | Argon 18 | |
|
BePink
| | UCI | - | |
|
Biesse-Carrera
| | Continental | - | |
|
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
| | - | - | |
|
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
| | UCI | - | |
|
C.s. Libertas Scorze
| | - | - | |
|
Cambike
| | - | - | |
|
Campana Imballaggi Geo&Tex Trentino U19
| | - | - | |
|
Canturino 1902 A.s.d.
| | - | - | |
|
Carnovali-Rime
| | Continental | - | |
|
Ciclistica Arma Taggia
| | - | - | |
|
Ciclistica Biringhello
| | - | - | |
|
Ciclistica Dro ASD
| | - | - | |
|
Ciclistica Trevigliese
| | - | - | |
|
CPS Professional Team
| | - | - | |
|
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
| | Continental | Merida | |
|
D'Amico UM Tools
| | Continental | - | |
|
Deka Riders Tea Bike Romagna
| | - | - | |
|
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
| | Pro Continental | Bottecchia | |
|
Energy Team A.s.d.
| | - | - | |
|
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team
| | Pro Continental | AURUM | |
|
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano
| | - | - | |
|
G.C Feralpi Group ASD
| | - | - | |
|
G.S Bareggese ASD
| | - | - | |
|
G.s. Forno Pioppi
| | - | - | |
|
G.S. Giovanni Brunero
| | - | - | |
|
G.s. Massi - Supermercati
| | - | - | |
|
G.S. Stabbia Ciclismo
| | - | - | |
|
G.S.C.D. ALMO
| | - | - | |
|
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
| | Continental | - | |
|
GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
| | - | - | |
|
General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
| | Continental | Specialized | |
|
Giovani Giussanesi
| | - | - | |
|
Gottardo Giochi Caneva
| | - | - | |
|
Grbike
| | - | - | |
|
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata
| | - | - | |
|
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
| | UCI | - | |
|
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale
| | - | - | |
|
Madone Racing Team
| | - | - | |
|
Madonna di Campagna
| | - | - | |
|
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto
| | - | - | |
|
MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
| | Continental | Olmo | |
|
Milano Cycling Academy
| | - | - | |
|
Multicar Amaru - Equipe Sicilia
| | - | - | |
|
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
O.P Bike A.S.D
| | - | - | |
|
Pedale Casalese Armofer
| | - | - | |
|
Pedale Scaligero U19
| | - | - | |
|
Polisportiva Monsummanese
| | - | - | |
|
Rostese Giant Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
S.C Ozierese ASD
| | - | - | |
|
S.C Pedale Chiaravallese
| | - | - | |
|
S.C Romanese Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
S.C Terranova Fancello
| | - | - | |
|
S.c. Capriolo Mobili Ostilio
| | - | - | |
|
S.c. Fagnano Nuova
| | - | - | |
|
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali
| | - | - | |
|
Sandrigo Bike Sport Team
| | - | - | |
|
SC Fontanafredda
| | - | - | |
|
SC Padovani
| | - | - | |
|
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
| | UCI | - | |
|
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose
| | - | - | |
|
Team Biesse Carrera Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Bike Green
| | - | - | |
|
Team Bike Terenzi
| | - | - | |
|
Team Ciclistico Paletti
| | - | - | |
|
Team Colpack Ballan
| | Continental | Cinelli | |
|
Team Coratti
| | - | - | |
|
Team Corratec
| | Continental | Corratec | |
|
Team Crazy Wheels
| | - | - | |
|
Team Fortebraccio Toscana
| | - | - | |
|
Team Franco Ballerini Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Fratelli Giorgi
| | - | - | |
|
Team Linea Oro Bike Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Logistica Ambientale U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno
| | - | - | |
|
Team Mazzola PGC Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Mendelspeck
| | UCI | - | |
|
Team Monti
| | - | - | |
|
Team Nibali
| | - | - | |
|
Team Pieri
| | - | - | |
|
Team Qhubeka
| | Continental | - | |
|
Team Scap
| | - | - | |
|
Team Seanese Beltrami TSA
| | - | - | |
|
Team Spercenigo
| | - | - | |
|
Team Tiepolo Udine
| | - | - | |
|
Team UnipolGlass
| | - | - | |
|
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
| | UCI | - | |
|
U.C Bustese Olonia ASD
| | - | - | |
|
U.C Foligno
| | - | - | |
|
U.C. Casano
| | - | - | |
|
U.c. Giorgione
| | - | - | |
|
U.s. Biassono Asd
| | - | - | |
|
U.S. Montecorona
| | - | - | |
|
Us Ausonia CSI Pescantina
| | - | - | |
|
Valcar-Travel & Service
| | UCI | - | |
|
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom
| | - | - | |
|
Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
| | - | - | |
|
Velo Club Empoli
| | - | - | |
|
Velo Club Pradaccio
| | - | - | |
|
Vigor Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike
| | - | - | |
|
Work Service Speedy Bike
| | - | - | |
|
Work Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
| | Continental | Dynatek | |
|
Zalf Euromobil Fior
| | Continental | Pinarello | |