|
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
| | UCI | - | |
|
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti
| | - | - | |
|
A.s.d Ciclisti Sotto Il Vulcano
| | - | - | |
|
Alé BTC Ljubljana
| | Women WorldTour | Cipollini | |
|
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
| | Pro Continental | Bottechia | |
|
Aran Cucine Vejus
| | - | - | |
|
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano
| | UCI | - | |
|
ASD Aries Cycling
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Cattoli Andrea
| | - | - | |
|
ASD G.S.Fonzaso
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Garlaschese
| | - | - | |
|
ASD GS Vco Lepontia
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Gubbio Ciclismo
| | - | - | |
|
ASD MTB Piscina Irgas 3C
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Nibali Messina
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Pavoncelli Ausonia
| | - | - | |
|
ASD SC Reda Mokador
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Scuola Ciclismo
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Team Eurobike
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Team Fullgass by Serse Coppi
| | - | - | |
|
ASD Women Cycling Project
| | - | - | |
|
Aspiratori Otelli
| | - | - | |
|
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team
| | - | - | |
|
B&P Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
B.C.2000 Borgomanero
| | - | - | |
|
Bardiani CSF Faizanè
| | Pro Continental | Cipollini | |
|
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
| | Continental | Argon 18 | |
|
BePink
| | UCI | - | |
|
Biesse Arvedi ASD
| | - | Pinarello | |
|
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese
| | - | - | |
|
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle
| | - | - | |
|
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
| | UCI | - | |
|
C.s. Libertas Scorze
| | - | - | |
|
Callant-Doltcini CT
| | - | - | |
|
Calzaturieri Montegranaro
| | - | - | |
|
Canturino 1902 A.s.d.
| | - | - | |
|
Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà
| | - | Colnago | |
|
Ciclistica Trevigliese
| | - | - | |
|
Ciclo Team Laerte
| | - | - | |
|
CPS Professional Team
| | - | - | |
|
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
| | Continental | Pinarello | |
|
Cycling Team Valcavasia
| | - | - | |
|
D'Amico UM Tools
| | Continental | - | |
|
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Daniello Cycling Wear
| | - | - | |
|
Deka Riders Tea Bike Romagna
| | - | - | |
|
Energy Team A.s.d.
| | - | - | |
|
Environmental Logistics Team
| | - | - | |
|
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team
| | Pro Continental | AURUM | |
|
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD
| | - | - | |
|
Fonte Collina-Stipa Milano
| | - | - | |
|
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano
| | - | - | |
|
Futura Team -Rosini
| | - | - | |
|
G.C.Sissio Team
| | - | - | |
|
G.s. Forno Pioppi
| | - | - | |
|
G.s. Massi - Supermercati
| | - | - | |
|
G.S. Mendelspeck
| | - | - | |
|
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo
| | - | - | |
|
G.S.C.D. ALMO
| | - | - | |
|
Gaiaplast Bibanese
| | - | - | |
|
Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
| | - | - | |
|
GB Junior Team
| | - | - | |
|
GB Junior Team
| | - | - | |
|
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
| | Continental | Specialized | |
|
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera
| | - | - | |
|
Giovani Giussanesi
| | - | - | |
|
Gottardo Giochi Caneva
| | - | - | |
|
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli
| | - | - | |
|
GS Iperfinish
| | - | - | |
|
Guadense Rotogal
| | - | - | |
|
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata
| | - | - | |
|
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team
| | - | - | |
|
In Emilia Romagna Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe
| | - | - | |
|
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
| | Continental | Cipollini | |
|
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria
| | UCI | - | |
|
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale
| | - | - | |
|
Italian Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Lan Service - Zheroquadro
| | - | - | |
|
Madone Racing Team
| | - | - | |
|
Madonna di Campagna
| | - | - | |
|
Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano
| | - | - | |
|
Marco Pantani Official Team
| | - | - | |
|
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto
| | - | - | |
|
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
| | - | - | |
|
MG.K vis VPM
| | Continental | Olmo | |
|
Named Uptivo
| | - | - | |
|
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
| | - | - | |
|
O.P Bike A.S.D
| | - | - | |
|
Onec Team
| | - | - | |
|
Overall Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Pedale Casalese Armofer
| | - | - | |
|
Pedale Scaligero
| | - | - | |
|
Pedale Scaligero U19
| | - | - | |
|
Pol.Tripetetolo
| | - | - | |
|
Polisportiva Monsummanese
| | - | - | |
|
Pro GI T Cycling
| | - | - | |
|
ProGiT Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Rostese Giant ASD
| | - | - | |
|
Rostese Giant Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
S.C Pedale Chiaravallese
| | - | - | |
|
S.C Terranova Fancello
| | - | - | |
|
S.c. Capriolo Asd
| | - | - | |
|
S.c. Fagnano Nuova
| | - | - | |
|
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle
| | - | - | |
|
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali
| | - | - | |
|
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene
| | - | - | |
|
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
SC Fontanafredda
| | - | - | |
|
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA
| | UCI | - | |
|
Sestere Etruria-Amore & Vita
| | - | - | |
|
Soc. Ciclisti Padovani
| | - | - | |
|
Speder CT
| | - | - | |
|
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose
| | - | - | |
|
Team Assali Stefen Omap
| | - | - | |
|
Team Bike Green
| | - | - | |
|
Team Campana Imballaggi
| | - | - | |
|
Team Ciclistico Paletti
| | - | - | |
|
Team Colpack Ballan
| | Continental | Cinelli | |
|
Team Crazy Wheels
| | - | - | |
|
Team Falgiani Marco Pantani ASD
| | - | - | |
|
Team Fortebraccio Toscana
| | - | - | |
|
Team Franco Ballerini Due C
| | - | KTM | |
|
Team Fratelli Giorgi
| | - | - | |
|
Team Go Fast
| | - | - | |
|
Team Malmantile
| | - | - | |
|
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno
| | - | - | |
|
Team Mazzola P.G.C
| | - | - | |
|
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto
| | - | - | |
|
Team Nibali
| | - | - | |
|
Team Piacenza Cycling Academy
| | - | - | |
|
Team Pieri
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sword
| | - | - | |
|
Team Todesco 1991
| | - | - | |
|
Team Zero Zero
| | - | - | |
|
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
| | UCI | - | |
|
Trentino CT U-23
| | - | - | |
|
U.C Foligno
| | - | - | |
|
U.C Guspini ASD
| | - | - | |
|
U.c. Casano
| | - | - | |
|
U.c. Giorgione
| | - | - | |
|
U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi
| | - | - | |
|
U.C.Pistoiese
| | - | - | |
|
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout
| | - | - | |
|
U.s. Biassono Asd
| | - | - | |
|
U.S. Montecorona
| | - | - | |
|
Uc Pordenone
| | - | - | |
|
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina
| | - | - | |
|
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia
| | - | - | |
|
Valcar-Travel & Service
| | UCI | - | |
|
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom
| | - | - | |
|
Velo Racing Palazzago
| | - | - | |
|
Veloclub Sarroch
| | - | - | |
|
Velosport Ferentino
| | - | - | |
|
Vigor Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike
| | - | - | |
|
Vini Zabù
| | Pro Continental | Corratec | |
|
Viris Vigevano
| | - | - | |
|
Work Service Speedy Bike
| | - | - | |
|
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
| | Continental | Dynatek | |
|
Xco Project
| | - | - | |
|
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
| | Continental | Pinarello | |