Nations | 2021 Italy

Overview

Races Riders Teams UCI All

Name Division Bikes WT Wins UCI Wins UCI Ranking
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team UCI Women-07
A.S Roma Ciclismo - Coratti --00
Alé BTC Ljubljana Women WorldTourCipollini417
Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec Pro ContinentalBottechia01228
Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano UCI Women-02
ASD G.S.Fonzaso --00
ASD GS Vco Lepontia --00
ASD Gubbio Ciclismo --00
ASD MTB Piscina Irgas 3C --00
ASD Pavoncelli Ausonia --00
ASD SC Reda Mokador --00
ASD Scuola Ciclismo --00
ASD Team Eurobike --00
ASD Team Fullgass by Serse Coppi --00
Aspiratori Otelli --00
Autozai Petrucci Contri Team --00
Bardiani CSF Faizanè Pro ContinentalCipollini0929
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli ContinentalArgon 1800163
BePink UCI Women-02
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese --00
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle --00
Born To Win G20 Ambedo UCI Women-00
C.s. Libertas Scorze --00
Cablotech Biotranning Team --00
Callant-Doltcini CT --00
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. --00
Ciclistica Trevigliese --00
CPS Professional Team --00
Cycling Team Friuli ASD ContinentalPinarello02113
D'Amico UM Tools Continental-01101
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team --00
Daniello Cycling Wear --00
Deka Riders Tea Bike Romagna --00
Energy Team A.s.d. --00
Environmental Logistics Team --00
EOLO-KOMETA Cycling Team Pro ContinentalAurum1538
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD --00
Fonte Collina-Stipa Milano --00
Fosco Bessi-Calenzano --00
G.s. Forno Pioppi --00
G.s. Massi - Supermercati --00
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo --00
G.S.C.D. ALMO --00
GB Junior Team --00
General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi ContinentalSpecialized01112
Ghedi Ciclismo Biesse Carrera --00
Giovani Giussanesi --00
Gottardo Giochi Caneva --00
GS Iperfinish --00
Guadense Rotogal --00
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata --00
Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe --00
Iseo - Rime - Carnovali ContinentalCipollini00115
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria UCI Women-00
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale --00
Madonna di Campagna --00
Marco Pantani Official Team --00
Maserati Cadeo Carpaneto --00
MG.K vis VPM ContinentalOlmo01127
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team --00
O.P Bike A.S.D --00
Pedale Casalese Armofer --00
Pedale Scaligero U19 --00
Polisportiva Monsummanese --00
ProGiT Cycling Team --00
Rostese Giant Juniors --00
S.C Pedale Chiaravallese --00
S.C Terranova Fancello --00
S.c. Capriolo Asd --00
S.c. Fagnano Nuova --00
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle --00
S.c.d. Sidermec - F.lli Vitali --00
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team --00
SC Fontanafredda --00
Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA UCI Women-00
Soc. Ciclisti Padovani --00
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose --00
Team Assali Stefen Omap --00
Team Bike Green --00
Team Campana Imballaggi --00
Team Ciclistico Paletti --00
Team Colpack Ballan ContinentalCinelli01133
Team Crazy Wheels --00
Team F.lli Giorgi --00
Team Fortebraccio Toscana --00
Team Franco Ballerini Due C -KTM00
Team Go Fast --00
Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno --00
Team MyGlass Centri Cristalli Auto --00
Team Nibali --00
Team Piacenza Cycling Academy --00
Team Pieri --00
Team Sword --00
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo UCI Women-01
U.C Foligno --00
U.C Guspini ASD --00
U.c. Casano --00
U.c. Giorgione --00
U.c. Giorgione --00
U.s. Biassono Asd --00
U.S. Montecorona --00
Uc Pordenone --00
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina --00
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia --00
Valcar-Travel & Service UCI Women-17
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom --00
Veloclub Sarroch --00
Velosport Ferentino --00
Vigor Cycling Team --00
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike --00
Vini Zabù Pro ContinentalCorratec0281
Work Service Speedy Bike --00
Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek ContinentalDynatek00106
Xco Project --00
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ContinentalPinarello0475