Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Nation overview | 2019 Italy

Nation overview

Races Riders Teams UCI All

Name Division Bikes WT Wins UCI Wins
Gaiaplast Bibanese Other -00
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene Other -00
A.s.d Sacilese Euro 90 P3 Other -00
Ac F. Bessi – Guspini Other -00
Acqua & Sapone Other -00
Alé Cipollini UCI Women Cipollini012
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec Pro Continental Bottecchia130
Aries Cycling Other -00
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano UCI Women Basso01
Arvedi Cycling Other Pinarello00
ASD Cattoli Andrea Other -00
ASD Lorenzo Mola Other -00
Asd Team Alice Bike – Myglass Other -00
Aspiratori Otelli Other -00
B.C.2000 Borgomanero Other -00
Bardiani - CSF Pro Continental Guerciotti03
Beltrami TSA-Hopla-Petroli Firenze Continental Argon 1800
Bepink UCI Women De Rosa00
Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti Other -00
Bianchi Countervail Other Bianchi00
Bibanese Veneto-Friuli Other -00
Biesse - Carrera Continental -01
Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese Other -00
Bike Team Nordest Other -00
Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle Other -00
Breganze Wilier Team Other -00
C.s. Libertas Scorze Other -00
Calzaturieri Montegranaro Other -00
Canturino 1902 A.s.d. Other -00
Ciclistica Trevigliese Other -00
CPS Professional Team Other -00
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Other -00
CX-Italia Other -00
Cycling Development Guerciotti Other -00
Cycling Team Cuneo Other -00
Cycling Team Fonte Collina Other -00
Cycling Team Friuli Continental -04
Cycling Team Valcavasia Other -00
D'Amico - UM Tools Continental -00
Danieli 1914 Cycling Team Other -00
Daniello Cycling Wear Other -00
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed Other -03
Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT Continental -09
Energy Team A.s.d. Other -00
Esperia Piasco Other -00
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria UCI Women -01
Feralpi Monteclarense ASD Other -00
Fesco Bessi 1948 Other -00
Fly Cycling Team Other -00
Futura Team -Rosini Other -00
G.C.Sissio Team Other -00
G.S. Giovani Giussanesi - -00
G.s. Massi’ Supermercati Other -00
G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo Other -00
G.S.Maglificio LB Other -00
G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali Other -00
Garlaschese Other -00
GB Junior Team Other -00
Gcd Autozai Contri Omap Other -00
General Store Other -02
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli Other -02
Gulp Pool Val Vibrata Other -00
Hato Green Tea Veert Other -00
Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team Other -00
Il Pirata Campania Other -00
Ind-Ita Other -00
Inemiliaromagna Other -00
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali Continental -01
Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale Other -00
Jun-Italy Other -00
Lan Service – Zheroquadro Other -00
Lan Service-Zherocuadro Other -00
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambiano Other -00
Namedsport-Rocket Other -00
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM Pro Continental KTM08
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè Pro Continental De Rosa17
Noceto Nial Nizzoli Cycling Team Other -00
Northwave - Cofiloc Other -03
Overall Cycling Team Other -00
Packaging Bell - Rotogal Other -00
Pedale Scaligero Other -00
Pitti Shoes – Cicli Taddei Other -00
Pol.Tripetetolo Other -00
Pro.gi.t. Cycling Team Other -00
Regolo Team-Erluison Other -00
Rostese Rodman Other -00
S.c. Capriolo Asd Other -00
S.c. Fagnano Nuova Other -00
S.c.a.p. Trodica Di Morrovalle Other -00
S.c.d. Sidermec – F.lli Vitali Other -00
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega Continental -04
Sanvendemiano Cycling Team Other -00
SC Fontanafredda Other -00
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA UCI Women -01
Soc. Ciclisti Padovani Other -00
Team Angelo Gomme Villadose Other -00
Team Assali Stefen Omap Other -00
Team C.S.Spercenigo Other -00
Team Campana Imballaggi – Rotogal Other -00
Team Casillo Maserati Other Pinarello Prince FX00
Team Ciclistico Campocavallo Other -00
Team Ciclistico Paletti Other -00
Team Cinelli Other -00
Team Colpack Continental -06
Team Coratti - Evolution Bikes Other -00
Team Fortebraccio Other -00
Team Franco Ballerini Other -00
Team Franco Ballerini Due C Other -00
Team Giorgi ASD Other -00
Team LVF Other -00
Team Malmantile Other -00
Team Work Service Romagnano Other -00
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo UCI Women -00
Trentino CT U-23 Other -00
U.c. Casano Other -00
U.c. Giorgione Other -00
U.C.Pistoiese Other -00
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout Other -00
U.s. Biassono Asd Other -00
U.S. Montecorona Other -00
Uc Foligno Other -00
Uc Pordenone Other -00
Us Ausonia Csi Pescantina Other -00
Us Bustese Olonia Team Bike Tartaggia Other -00
Valcar - Cylance Cycling UCI Women -06
Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom Other -00
Vejus Aran Other -01
Velo Racing Palazzago Other -00
Vigor Redmount – Freedom To Ride Other -00
Vini Fantini-sportur-free Bike Other -00
Viris Vigevano Other Fondriest00
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Other -00
Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera Other -00
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior Other -00