Achterberg Yannick |
|
1994-01-26 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Ackermann Pascal |
|
1994-01-17 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Adamietz Johannes |
|
1998-05-24 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Arndt Nikias |
|
1991-11-18 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Aschenbrenner Michel |
|
1999-11-07 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Baldinger Lukas |
|
1999-01-31 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Ballerstedt Maurice |
|
2001-01-16 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
Continental |
Banusch Richard |
|
1998-07-07 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Bauer Dominik |
|
1997-12-04 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Bauhaus Phil |
|
1994-07-08 |
Bahrain-McLaren |
WorldTeam |
Becker Charlotte |
|
1983-05-19 |
Team Arkea |
UCI Women |
Benz Pirmin |
|
2000-11-26 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Beyer Maximilian |
|
1993-12-28 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Biberger Anian |
|
2001-09-12 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Bichlmann Daniel |
|
1988-08-18 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Bockelmann Luca |
|
2000-06-17 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Bommel Henning |
|
1983-02-23 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Brandl Wolfgang |
|
1986-03-12 |
Team Skyline |
Continental |
Brandlmeier Stefan |
|
1993-01-07 |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
Continental |
Braun Julian |
|
1995-09-27 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Brauße Franziska |
|
1998-09-20 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Brennauer Lisa |
|
1988-06-08 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Brescher Leon Eduard |
|
2001-04-11 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Buchmann Emanuel |
|
1992-11-18 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Buck-Gramcko Tobias |
|
2001-01-01 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Burghardt Marcus |
|
1983-06-30 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Carstensen Lucas |
|
1994-06-16 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Clauss Marc |
|
1998-09-21 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Degenkolb John |
|
1989-01-07 |
Lotto-Soudal |
WorldTeam |
Denz Nico |
|
1994-02-15 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Dik Calvin |
|
2000-02-25 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Dombrowski Frederik |
|
1992-01-08 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Dörrie Marc |
|
1997-03-24 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Echtermann Leon |
|
1997-06-19 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Engelhardt Felix |
|
2000-08-19 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Erath Tanja |
|
1989-10-07 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Frahm Jasper |
|
1996-03-07 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Gathemann Albert |
|
2001-11-03 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Geschke Simon |
|
1986-03-13 |
CCC Team |
WorldTeam |
Geßner Jakob |
|
2000-02-01 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Gießelmann Michel |
|
1999-02-17 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Gluth Martin |
|
1991-07-25 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Greipel André |
|
1982-07-16 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
WorldTeam |
Gross Franz |
|
2001-05-08 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Grosser Aaron |
|
1996-10-06 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Groß Felix |
|
1998-09-04 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Haller Patrick |
|
1997-07-09 |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
Continental |
Hammes Kathrin |
|
1989-01-09 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Hatz Christopher |
|
1991-10-21 |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
Continental |
Hechler Katharina |
|
2000-03-10 |
Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Heidemann Miguel |
|
1998-01-27 |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
Continental |
Heider Christopher |
|
1996-07-21 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Heiduk Kim |
|
2000-03-03 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Heinrich Nicolas |
|
2001-12-02 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Heinschke Leon |
|
1999-11-08 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Heming Mika |
|
2000-04-06 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Henn Luca |
|
1997-12-18 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Heßmann Michel |
|
2001-04-06 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
Continental |
Hodapp Johannes |
|
1999-09-09 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Holler Nikodemus |
|
1991-05-04 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Hollmann Juri |
|
1999-08-30 |
Movistar Team |
WorldTeam |
Hornstein Tobias |
|
2001-06-10 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Hugger Jan |
|
1998-07-10 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Huppertz Joshua |
|
1994-11-10 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Härtig Jonas |
|
1997-07-03 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Jabczynski Luca Janis |
|
2001-10-28 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Jägeler Paul Konrad |
|
2001-08-20 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Jägeler Robert |
|
1996-04-18 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Kanter Max |
|
1997-10-22 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Kasper Romy |
|
1988-05-05 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
UCI Women |
Kessler Robert |
|
1995-10-30 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Keup Pierre-Pascal |
|
2001-01-14 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Klein Lisa |
|
1996-07-15 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Kluge Roger |
|
1986-02-05 |
Lotto-Soudal |
WorldTeam |
Knauer Florenz |
|
1989-01-08 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Knaup Tobias |
|
1993-03-17 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Knees Christian |
|
1981-03-05 |
INEOS Grenadiers |
WorldTeam |
Knolle Jon |
|
1999-09-11 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Koch Christian |
|
1996-10-29 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Koch Franziska |
|
2000-07-13 |
Team Sunweb |
Women WorldTeam |
Koch Jonas |
|
1993-06-25 |
CCC Team |
WorldTeam |
Koppenburg Clara |
|
1995-08-03 |
Équipe Paule Ka |
UCI Women |
Krieger Alexander |
|
1991-11-28 |
Alpecin-Fenix |
ProTeam |
Kröger Mieke |
|
1993-07-18 |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
UCI Women |
Kuhn Jan |
|
2000-01-28 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Kulbe Lars |
|
2000-03-08 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Kämna Lennard |
|
1996-09-09 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Leinau Joann |
|
1995-04-02 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Leinau Louis |
|
1995-04-02 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Lindner Tom |
|
2001-08-29 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Lipowitz Florian |
|
2000-09-21 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Lippert Liane |
|
1998-01-13 |
Team Sunweb |
Women WorldTeam |
Loderer Timon |
|
1991-04-20 |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
Continental |
Ludwig Hannah |
|
2000-02-15 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Lührs Leslie |
|
2001-03-23 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Malcharek Moritz |
|
1997-07-29 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Mamos Philipp |
|
1982-12-06 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Mandrysch John |
|
1996-10-18 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Mangertseder Matthias |
|
1998-11-24 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Martens Paul |
|
1983-10-26 |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Martin Tony |
|
1985-04-23 |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Mathis Marco |
|
1994-04-07 |
Cofidis |
WorldTeam |
Mayrhofer Marius |
|
2000-09-18 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Meiler Lukas |
|
1995-02-14 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
Continental |
Meiler Martin |
|
1998-03-19 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
Continental |
Meisen Marcel |
|
1989-01-08 |
Alpecin-Fenix |
ProTeam |
Messerschmidt Jonas |
|
2001-02-10 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian |
|
2001 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Muegge Hanna |
|
1989-05-28 |
DNA Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Münstermann Per Christian |
|
1999-02-09 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW |
Continental |
Märkl Lukas |
|
2000-08-29 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Märkl Niklas |
|
1999-03-03 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Nolde Tobias |
|
1998-12-09 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Oelke Tim |
|
2001-01-04 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Pakalski Henrik |
|
1999-05-07 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Peter Jannis |
|
2000-10-30 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Pfingsten Christoph |
|
1987-11-20 |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Plambeck Moritz |
|
2001-11-18 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Politt Nils |
|
1994-03-06 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
WorldTeam |
Rapp Jonas |
|
1994-07-16 |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
Continental |
Raßmann Frederik |
|
2000-03-09 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Redmann Sven |
|
2001-05-26 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Reinhardt Theo |
|
1990-09-17 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Retschke Robert |
|
1980-12-17 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Rietzler Kilian |
|
2000-10-24 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Riffel Christa |
|
1998-07-30 |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
Women WorldTeam |
Rips Adrian |
|
1994 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Rohde Leon |
|
1995-05-10 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Rosner Linus |
|
2001-03-30 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Rudys Paul |
|
1998-06-01 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Rutsch Jonas |
|
1998-01-24 |
EF Pro Cycling |
WorldTeam |
Röber Dominik |
|
1999-10-12 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Salmon Martin |
|
1997-10-29 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Schachmann Max |
|
1994-01-09 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Scheske Frederik |
|
1995-04-01 |
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK |
Continental |
Schillinger Andreas |
|
1983-07-13 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Schinnagel Johannes |
|
1996-05-29 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
Continental |
Schlachter Franz |
|
2001-08-27 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Schmiedel Sebastian |
|
1997-02-17 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Schnapka Matthias |
|
1980-07-27 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Schomber Nils |
|
1994-03-15 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Schomburg Marten |
|
2001-01-20 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Schormair Fabian |
|
1994-10-23 |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
Continental |
Schwarzmann Michael |
|
1991-01-07 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Selig Rüdiger |
|
1989-02-19 |
Bora-hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Sieberg Marcel |
|
1982-04-30 |
Bahrain-McLaren |
WorldTeam |
Smekal Finja |
|
2001-02-28 |
Drops |
UCI Women |
Stark Immanuel |
|
1994-10-10 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Steigner Kilian |
|
2000-06-16 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Steimle Jannik |
|
1996-04-04 |
Deceuninck-Quick Step |
WorldTeam |
Steinhauser Georg |
|
2001-10-21 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Stork Florian |
|
1997-04-27 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Sütterlin Jasha |
|
1992-11-04 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Süßemilch Laura |
|
1997-02-23 |
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT |
UCI Women |
Taebling Paul |
|
1999-12-16 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Tarlton Alexander |
|
2000-10-06 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Teutenberg Lea Lin |
|
1999-07-02 |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
UCI Women |
Thurau Sven |
|
1996-11-11 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Trettwer Helmut |
|
1983-09-29 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Uhlig Henri |
|
2001-08-01 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Uhlig Oscar |
|
2000-04-30 |
AC Sparta Praha |
Continental |
Walscheid Max |
|
1993-06-13 |
NTT Pro Cycling |
WorldTeam |
Walsleben Philip |
|
1987-11-19 |
Alpecin-Fenix |
ProTeam |
Weber Philip |
|
1998-07-24 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Weinstein Domenic |
|
1994-08-27 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Weispfennig Nils |
|
2000-04-24 |
Rad-Net Rose Team |
Continental |
Werner Franz |
|
2000-04-26 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Wilk Luke |
|
2001-12-16 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Wilksch Hannes |
|
2001-10-30 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Winter Laurin |
|
1996-09-04 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Wolf Justin |
|
1992-10-15 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Wollenberg Tim |
|
2000-02-17 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Worrack Trixi |
|
1981-09-28 |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
Women WorldTeam |
Zabel Rick |
|
1993-12-07 |
Israel Start-Up Nation |
WorldTeam |
Zetzsche Theo |
|
2001-08-21 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Zimmermann Georg |
|
1997-10-11 |
CCC Team |
WorldTeam |
Zurawski Sven |
|
2001-08-01 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |