Aben Daniel |
|
1985-10-13 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Achterberg Yannick |
|
1994-01-26 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Ackermann Pascal |
|
1994-01-17 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Adamietz Johannes |
|
1998-05-24 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Adrion Lukas |
|
1989 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Ahlers Fokko |
|
1998 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Ahrendt Benjamin |
|
1990-12-21 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Albrecht Mark |
|
1983 |
PSV Rostock |
Other |
Altefrohne Patrick |
|
1991-05-22 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Antkowiak Jakob |
|
2000-10-26 |
Team Standert |
Other |
Appelt Leo |
|
1997-05-26 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Arndt Nikias |
|
1991-11-18 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Arnold Joshua |
|
1998-03-28 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Aschenbrenner Michel |
|
1999-11-07 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Asel Joshua |
|
1996-11-25 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Augustin Hannes |
|
1997-04-10 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Averdung Clemens |
|
1999-01-15 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Aymans Alexander |
|
2001-04-22 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Bader Moritz |
|
2002-08-24 |
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
Other |
Baldinger Lukas |
|
1999-01-31 |
PE Haguenau |
Other |
Ballerstedt Maurice |
|
2001-01-16 |
SC Berlin Radsport |
Other |
Banusch Richard |
|
1998-07-07 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Banzer Johannes |
|
1999-05-14 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Barke Marco |
|
1996-07-23 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Bartels Constantin |
|
1989-06-16 |
Waterford Racing Club |
Other |
Bartsch Philipp |
|
1981 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Batzek Andreas |
|
1990-04-07 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Bauer Dominik |
|
1997-12-04 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Bauer Martin |
|
1994-10-26 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Bauhaus Phil |
|
1994-07-08 |
Bahrain - Merida |
WorldTeam |
Baumann Kian |
|
1997-12-21 |
RV Komet Delia og Köln |
Other |
Baumann Paul |
|
1996 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Becker Bastian |
|
1988-06-22 |
Team Isaac Torgau |
Other |
Becker Benedikt |
|
1985-10-10 |
Team Isaac Torgau |
Other |
Becker Charlotte |
|
1983-05-19 |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
UCI Women |
Becker Martin |
|
1983 |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Other |
Becker Phillip |
|
1987-02-09 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Benedix Anton |
|
1993-09-18 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Beneke Jan-Christoph |
|
1999 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Benoit Pascal |
|
1984 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Benz Pirmin |
|
2000-11-26 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Benz-Kuch Max |
|
2000-10-14 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Berger Leonhardt |
|
1997-04-19 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Berlitz Eiko Valentin |
|
1998-03-08 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Bertling Matthias |
|
1987-07-06 |
RSV Duren |
Other |
Betz Simon |
|
1993-03-20 |
MRSC Ottenbach |
Other |
Betzinger Klaus |
|
2002-09-25 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Beyer Maximilian |
|
1993-12-28 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Beyer Sebastian |
|
1993-08-27 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Bichlmann Daniel |
|
1988-08-18 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Biermann Lukas |
|
1995 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Blank Hannes |
|
1983-04-30 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Bockelmann Luca |
|
2000-06-17 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Bohla Roger |
|
2000-11-09 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Bojarkin Denis |
|
1985-05-23 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Boll Mario |
|
1991-07-28 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Bolsmann Robert |
|
1990 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Bolte Volker |
|
1994 |
RSV Duren |
Other |
Bommel Henning |
|
1983-02-23 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Borgwald Axel |
|
2001-11-19 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Bork Christopher |
|
1987-11-17 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Bosniatzki Marek |
|
1977 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Both Andreas |
|
1999-09-24 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Brandl Wolfgang |
|
1986-03-12 |
Movistar Team Ecuador |
Continental |
Brandlmeier Stefan |
|
1993-01-07 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Brandt Nicolas |
|
1998-11-04 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Braun Julian |
|
1995-09-27 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Brauße Franziska |
|
1998-09-20 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Brennauer Lisa |
|
1988-06-08 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Brenner Marco |
|
2002-08-27 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Brenner Nico |
|
1996-08-13 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Brescher Leon Eduard |
|
2001-04-11 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Brestel Fynn |
|
1989 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Breuer Daniel |
|
1994-03-28 |
xXx Racing |
Other |
Brunke Sebastian |
|
1999 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Brück Victor |
|
1996-07-04 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Brückner Rico |
|
1999-10-03 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Bräuer Benjamin |
|
1991 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Buchmann Emanuel |
|
1992-11-18 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Burghardt Luis |
|
2001-03-05 |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
Junior |
Burghardt Marcus |
|
1983-06-30 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Burkhardt Arne |
|
1993-01-19 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Bülow Sascha |
|
1972 |
Freundeskreis Uphill |
Other |
Büschler David |
|
1992-05-18 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Büttner Bjorn |
|
1985 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Büttner Nils |
|
1993 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Böke Dominic |
|
1990-11-10 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Cambeis Merlin |
|
2002-08-09 |
UWTC de Volharding U19 |
Other |
Cantanina Claudio |
|
1992 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Carstensen Lucas |
|
1994-06-16 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Classen Dennis |
|
1998-04-16 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Clauss Marc |
|
1998-09-21 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Clauss Peter |
|
1989-05-11 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Collin Christian |
|
1985 |
Argentum CT |
Other |
Czyrny Andreas |
|
1978 |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Other |
Danner Christoph |
|
1993-11-03 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Danner Fabian |
|
1990-04-04 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
De Poel Sascha |
|
1979 |
Team RSC Donaueschingen |
Other |
Degenkolb John |
|
1989-01-07 |
Trek-Segafredo |
WorldTeam |
Delfs Tjorden |
|
1982 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Denz Nico |
|
1994-02-15 |
AG2R La Mondiale |
WorldTeam |
Derksen Luke |
|
1996-04-17 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Deuble Mathias |
|
1985 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Deutschmann Jan |
|
1979-05-07 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Diemar Pascal |
|
1993-01-30 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Dieteren Jan |
|
1993-04-12 |
SSG Bensheim |
Other |
Dik Calvin |
|
2000-02-25 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Dillmann Nils-Peter |
|
1995 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Dinkler Jonathan |
|
1995-05-08 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Distel Yannik |
|
1988-09-12 |
RSV Duren |
Other |
Dobner Thomas |
|
1991-10-26 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Dohmen Joshua |
|
1989 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Dombrowski Frederik |
|
1992-01-08 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Domnick Julius |
|
1997-04-20 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Dotzauer Marius |
|
1988 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Other |
Dreier Fabian |
|
2000-06-19 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Dreßler Luca |
|
2002-01-08 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Drohsel Martin |
|
1982 |
Argentum CT |
Other |
Drühl Remo |
|
1981 |
Argentum CT |
Other |
Duckert Roman |
|
2002-01-12 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Duffner Steffan |
|
1987-12-03 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Dörrie Marc |
|
1997-03-24 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Ebert Michaela |
|
1997-06-07 |
Jos Feron Lady Force |
Women Other |
Echtermann Leon |
|
1997-06-19 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Eckert Lu Morten Malik |
|
2002-08-12 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Eggers Hendrik |
|
1986-09-08 |
Cyclefix Team Hamburg |
Other |
Ehrhardt Manuel |
|
1998 |
Team #heimat |
Other |
Ehrhardt Paul |
|
1988 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Eise Tobias |
|
1996 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Eissler Max |
|
2002-08-29 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Ellinghaus Paul |
|
1986 |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Other |
Emge Julian |
|
- |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
End Lukas |
|
1996 |
Team #heimat |
Other |
Engel Jonas |
|
1994-08-26 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Engelhardt Felix |
|
2000-08-19 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Engelhardt Nick |
|
1982 |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Other |
Eppert David |
|
2002-08-23 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Erath Tanja |
|
1989-10-07 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing |
UCI Women |
Erler Justus |
|
1993 |
RV Komet Delia og Köln |
Other |
Faschina Maximilian |
|
1987-05-03 |
Team Standert |
Other |
Ferner Fritz |
|
1986 |
Canyon Rad Pack |
Other |
Fettes Stefan |
|
1988-11-12 |
L.G.Bertrange |
Other |
Fiebig Christoph |
|
1986-09-03 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Fiedler Martin |
|
1990 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Fiege Lorenz |
|
1992-12-09 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Fiek Arnold |
|
1993-10-13 |
Team Baier Landshut |
Other |
Fischer Marcel |
|
1987-10-17 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Fischer Patrick |
|
1981-02-22 |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Other |
Fischer Robin |
|
1994-01-04 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Fliessgarten Andreas |
|
1980-07-22 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Frahm Jasper |
|
1996-03-07 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Frank Lars |
|
2000 |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Other |
Franz Alexander |
|
1987 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Franz Marcel |
|
1996-02-20 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Franz Toni |
|
1997-01-05 |
Team Differdange-GeBa |
Continental |
Freienstein Raphael |
|
1991-04-08 |
InForm TM Insight MAKE |
Other |
Frick Bastian |
|
2000-09-04 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Frie Lennart |
|
1995 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Friedrich Max |
|
1989 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Frigge Niels |
|
2002-06-02 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Fritz Julius |
|
2000 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Frosch Leon |
|
1996 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Fröhlinger Johannes |
|
1985-06-09 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Fröse Marcel |
|
1992-10-05 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Fumic Manuel |
|
1982-03-30 |
Cannondale Factory Racing |
Other |
Funk Timo |
|
1998-04-21 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Furmaniak Marcel |
|
1985-11-19 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Other |
Förster Peter |
|
1995-11-27 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Galle Felix |
|
1999-08-18 |
Team Kern- Haus |
Other |
Gannopolskiy Michael |
|
1985-10-12 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Garthöffner Robin |
|
2000-03-24 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Gathemann Albert |
|
2001-11-03 |
SC Berlin Radsport |
Other |
Gaß Daniela |
|
1980-11-05 |
Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
Women Other |
Gebauer Oskar |
|
1998-10-10 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Gehrmann Max |
|
2000-01-12 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Geisler Jannick |
|
1992-03-16 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Genuit Fabian |
|
1987-08-10 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Gericke Tom |
|
2000 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Geringswald Moussa-Erich |
|
2001-01-29 |
Radsportverband NRW |
Other |
Geschke Simon |
|
1986-03-13 |
CCC Team |
WorldTeam |
Gessner Konrad |
|
1995-12-25 |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
Continental |
Geßner Jakob |
|
2000-02-01 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Giessibl Severin |
|
1999-08-24 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Gießelmann Michel |
|
1999-02-17 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Glameyer Johannes |
|
1998-05-24 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Gleim Alexander |
|
1983-04-25 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Other |
Globisch Philip |
|
1999 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Gmeiner Tim |
|
1993 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Gneissl Andreas |
|
1990 |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Other |
Gnoth Jannick |
|
1990-04-09 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Gottschalk Jakob Florian |
|
1996 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Gotzenberger Tobias |
|
1993-05-21 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Grebner Philipp |
|
1995 |
Team Isaac Torgau |
Other |
Greipel André |
|
1982-07-16 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
ProTeam |
Grobl Thomas |
|
1986 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Groch Paul |
|
2001-08-17 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Grosch Rüdiger |
|
1973 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Gross Franz |
|
2001-05-08 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Grosser Aaron |
|
1996-10-06 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Groß Felix |
|
1998-09-04 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Gruner Yannick |
|
1994-07-12 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Göhner John |
|
1994 |
Canyon Rad Pack |
Other |
Göke Max |
|
1990 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Hablitzel Jonas |
|
1995 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Hahner Finn |
|
- |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
Junior |
Haller Patrick |
|
1997-07-09 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Hamm Henrik |
|
1997-10-25 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Hammes Kathrin |
|
1989-01-09 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Handke Heiko |
|
1977 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Handwerker Florian |
|
1988 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Happel Simon |
|
1992-06-24 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Happke Luca Felix |
|
1998-03-12 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Harnisch Daniel |
|
1992-09-22 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Hartmann Uwe |
|
1983-04-29 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Other |
Hartz Finnley |
|
1999-08-28 |
Tuspo Weende |
Other |
Hasemeyer Carsten |
|
1980 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Hatz Christopher |
|
1991-10-21 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Hauschke Axel |
|
1976-05-04 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Haushahn Thorben |
|
1987 |
Team Standert |
Other |
Heese Christoph |
|
2000 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Heidemann Miguel |
|
1998-01-27 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Heider Christopher |
|
1996-07-21 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Heidmann Patrice |
|
1998 |
Team #heimat |
Other |
Heiduk Kim |
|
2000-03-03 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Heinel Martin |
|
1989-01-10 |
Team Snooze |
Other |
Heinen Claudio |
|
1992-07-27 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Heiner Michael |
|
1986 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Heinrich Nicolas |
|
2001-12-02 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Heinschke Leon |
|
1999-11-08 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Helbig Benedikt |
|
1994-09-15 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Heling Nicolas |
|
1993-09-28 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Hellmann Julian |
|
1990-12-20 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Heming Janek |
|
1997 |
RV Komet Delia og Köln |
Other |
Heming Mika |
|
2000-04-06 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Heni Jakob |
|
1994-06-09 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Henkelmann Milan |
|
2000-04-18 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Henn Luca |
|
1997-12-18 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Henninger Manuel |
|
1998-04-04 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Henninger Moritz |
|
2000-07-14 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Hepprich Falk-Sebastian |
|
1984 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Herden Benjamin |
|
1990-12-09 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Herr Christian |
|
1990 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Herrmann Johannes |
|
1994-09-25 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Herrmann Lukas |
|
2001-12-28 |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
Junior |
Herrmann Matthias |
|
2000-01-15 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Herzberg Benedykt |
|
1988 |
Team Standert |
Other |
Heßmann Michel |
|
2001-04-06 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Hirsch Stephan |
|
1988-10-19 |
DNA Racing |
Other |
Hliza Kai |
|
1985 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Hodapp Johannes |
|
1999-09-09 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Hoffmann Sebastian |
|
1988 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Hoffmeister Nikolai |
|
1994 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Hofmann Jenny |
|
1997-06-30 |
Jos Feron Lady Force |
Women Other |
Holbach Fabian |
|
1993-06-11 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Holler Nikodemus |
|
1991-05-04 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Hollmann Juri |
|
1999-08-30 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Holst Felix |
|
1998-08-09 |
Puncheurz |
Other |
Holtz Christopher |
|
1997-10-01 |
Tuspo Weende |
Other |
Homann Lucas |
|
1990-06-13 |
Harbuger RG |
Other |
Homrighausen Heiko |
|
1997-04-05 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Hoops Gregor |
|
1984-10-15 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Hornstein Tobias |
|
2001-06-10 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Horsthemke Erik |
|
2002-05-30 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Horstmann Julian |
|
1987-12-20 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Hugger Jan |
|
1998-07-10 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Huizinga Laurens |
|
1987-01-26 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Hummel Jonas |
|
1995 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Hund David |
|
1993 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Hund Philip |
|
2000 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Hund Yannick |
|
1998-08-27 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Huppertz Joshua |
|
1994-11-10 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Husterer Pascal |
|
1993-06-27 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Hutschenreuter Hans |
|
1981-12-09 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Hüttepohl Henning |
|
1988 |
Canyon Rad Pack |
Other |
Hähnel Frederik |
|
1996-04-18 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Härtig Jonas |
|
1997-07-03 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Häusler Heinz |
|
1969-08-15 |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
Other |
Höflich Maximilian |
|
1986 |
Canyon Rad Pack |
Other |
Hötte Alexander |
|
1993-09-25 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Ilgen Fabian |
|
1991 |
Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam |
Other |
Intra Felix |
|
1995-01-02 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Ivo Dominik |
|
1988-03-08 |
Team Kern- Haus |
Other |
Jabczynski Luca Janis |
|
2001-10-28 |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
Junior |
Jacobi Samuel |
|
2000 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Janson Maik |
|
1993 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Jessenberger Matthias |
|
1985 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Johr Olivier |
|
1989-10-27 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Josten Henrik |
|
2001-04-06 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Jung Lennart |
|
2000-04-03 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Jägeler Robert |
|
1996-04-18 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Kaase Moritz |
|
1994-04-24 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Other |
Kammann Jonas |
|
1995-09-17 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Kanter Max |
|
1997-10-22 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Karrasch Domenic |
|
1999-01-11 |
Puncheurz |
Other |
Kasper Romy |
|
1988-05-05 |
Alé Cipollini |
UCI Women |
Kaspera Christoph |
|
1995-01-18 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Katz Sebastian |
|
1990 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Kaub Matthias |
|
1989 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Kaufmann Johannes |
|
1996-09-11 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Kegreiss Valentin |
|
1994-12-20 |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
Other |
Keller Fabian |
|
2002-01-26 |
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
Other |
Keller Hermann |
|
1993-06-05 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Kessler Robert |
|
1995-10-30 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Keup Pierre-Pascal |
|
2001-01-14 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Kirsten Sven |
|
1988-01-13 |
Team Isaac Torgau |
Other |
Kittel Marcel |
|
1988-05-11 |
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
WorldTeam |
Klein Karsten |
|
1982 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Klein Lennart |
|
1992-05-07 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Klein Lisa |
|
1996-07-15 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing |
UCI Women |
Klemme Dennis |
|
1988-10-31 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Kluge Roger |
|
1986-02-05 |
Lotto - Soudal |
WorldTeam |
Knauer Florenz |
|
1989-01-08 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Knaup Tobias |
|
1993-03-17 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Knees Christian |
|
1981-03-05 |
Team Ineos |
WorldTeam |
Knolle Jon |
|
1999-09-11 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Koch Christian |
|
1996-10-29 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Koch Franziska |
|
2000-07-13 |
MEXX-Watersley International |
Women Other |
Koch Jonas |
|
1993-06-25 |
CCC Team |
WorldTeam |
Koep Thomas |
|
1990-09-15 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Kohnen Jan |
|
1989-03-23 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Kolschefsky Tim-Oliver |
|
2002-08-14 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Koppenburg Clara |
|
1995-08-03 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Kowalewski Milan |
|
1996 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Kraemer Jan |
|
1996 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Kretschy Florian |
|
1994-12-28 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Kretschy Moritz |
|
2002-05-12 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Krieger Alexander |
|
1991-11-28 |
Leopard Pro Cycling |
Continental |
Kronert Christoph |
|
1996 |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Other |
Kruschewski Fabian |
|
1990-01-19 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Kröger Mieke |
|
1993-07-18 |
Team Virtu Cycling |
UCI Women |
Kuhmel Sandro |
|
1980-06-11 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Kuhn Jan |
|
2000-01-28 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Kulbe Lars |
|
2000-03-08 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Kulke Ilias |
|
1997-09-02 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Kullmann Juri |
|
2002-04-06 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Kuntschik Roman |
|
1984-09-29 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Kühn Marcus |
|
1986 |
Freundeskreis Uphill |
Other |
Küllmer Philipp |
|
1996-01-12 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Küsters Alexander |
|
1995-09-25 |
RV Komet Delia og Köln |
Other |
Kämna John-Andre |
|
1992 |
V.C.Vegesack |
Other |
Kämna Lennard |
|
1996-09-09 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Kässmann Fabian |
|
1998-04-16 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Köhler Erik |
|
1989-09-13 |
Team Standert |
Other |
Köhler Nick |
|
1998-11-05 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Laib Simon |
|
1995-12-12 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Lange Lukas |
|
1994 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Lange Stefan |
|
1988 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Langer Fabian |
|
1992-08-01 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Langhans Maximilian |
|
1993-12-09 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Lauer Matthias |
|
1992-09-10 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Lauf Marc |
|
2001-08-03 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Lechner Corinna |
|
1994-08-10 |
MEXX-Watersley International |
Women Other |
Lechner Patrick |
|
1988-12-12 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Leinau Joann |
|
1995-04-02 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Leinau Louis |
|
1995-04-02 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Lembek Fiete |
|
1994 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Lensing Martin |
|
1982 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Lentz Phillip |
|
1993 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Leuchtner Jürg-Martin |
|
1982 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Liebs Jacob |
|
1993 |
V.C.Frankfurt 1883 |
Other |
Lienert Thomas |
|
1986-07-13 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Lietzke Jan |
|
1998 |
Puncheurz |
Other |
Lindenau Max |
|
1994-08-08 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Lindenau Paul |
|
1996-01-22 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Lindner Tom |
|
2001-08-29 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Lippert Liane |
|
1998-01-13 |
Team Sunweb |
UCI Women |
Liss Lucas |
|
1992-01-12 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Loderer Timon |
|
1991-04-20 |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
Continental |
Loef Georg |
|
1994-06-22 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Lohse Constantin |
|
2001-08-25 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Ludwig Hannah |
|
2000-02-15 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing |
UCI Women |
Lutter Eric |
|
2001-12-01 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Lübbers Dorian |
|
1997-02-04 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Lübbers Raven |
|
1994-12-16 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Lührs Leslie |
|
2001-03-23 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Lütters Frank |
|
1989-03-12 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Maas Jan-Martin |
|
- |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Madalisnki Jan |
|
1999-11-21 |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
Other |
Magdeburg Tobias |
|
1997-07-25 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Mai Tom |
|
2000-11-22 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Malcharek Moritz |
|
1997-07-29 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Malgay Lukas |
|
1990-11-18 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Mamos Philipp |
|
1982-12-06 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Mandrysch John |
|
1996-10-18 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Mangertseder Matthias |
|
1998-11-24 |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
Continental |
Mantay Reik |
|
1980 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Marek Lukas |
|
2000 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Mariense-Wickert Ricardo |
|
1983-05-24 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Marquardt Janko |
|
1988 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Martens Paul |
|
1983-10-26 |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Martin Tony |
|
1985-04-23 |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
WorldTeam |
Marx Marvin |
|
1996 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Marx Tobias |
|
1986 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Maslowski Thomas |
|
1977-04-09 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Mathis Marco |
|
1994-04-07 |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits |
ProTeam |
Mayer Yannick |
|
1991-02-15 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Mayrhofer Marius |
|
2000-09-18 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Mechsner Josh |
|
1998-09-24 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Meiler Lukas |
|
1995-02-14 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
Continental |
Meiler Martin |
|
1998-03-19 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
Continental |
Meisen Marcel |
|
1989-01-08 |
Corendon - Circus |
ProTeam |
Menzel Gregor |
|
1983 |
Freundeskreis Uphill |
Other |
Menzel Lukas |
|
1995-05-18 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Merseburg Dominik |
|
1991-09-15 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Meschkat Bent |
|
1990 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Meschkat Marten |
|
1988 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Messerschmidt Jonas |
|
2001-02-10 |
Radsportverband NRW |
Other |
Meyer Maximilian |
|
2000-05-21 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Meyers Julien |
|
2002-10-04 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Mild Lukas |
|
1996-12-27 |
Team #heimat |
Other |
Mild Simon |
|
1998-10-22 |
Team #heimat |
Other |
Molinski Julius |
|
1998-02-03 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Moritz Johannes |
|
1982 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Motzkus Silias |
|
1994-04-01 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Muegge Hanna |
|
1989-05-28 |
DNA Cycling |
Women Other |
Müller Alexander |
|
1986-10-30 |
Team Isaac Torgau |
Other |
Müller Daniel |
|
1990 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Müller Jonas |
|
1996-12-11 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Müller Manuel |
|
1995-12-23 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Müller Maximilian |
|
2000-09-17 |
Team #heimat |
Other |
Müller Nathan |
|
1995-04-16 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Müller Robert |
|
1986-01-14 |
Nex CCN Cycling Team |
Other |
Münstermann Per Christian |
|
1999-02-09 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Märkl Lukas |
|
2000-08-29 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Märkl Niklas |
|
1999-03-03 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Neffgen Tim |
|
2002-04-01 |
WAC Team |
Junior |
Nickel Max |
|
1999 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Niebergall Yannik |
|
2002-03-22 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Niesing Timo |
|
1992-09-29 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Nitzschmann Martin |
|
1998 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Nolde Tobias |
|
1998-12-09 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Noll Christian |
|
1989 |
Team Kern- Haus |
Other |
Nordhoff Alexander |
|
1989-10-25 |
Team Kern- Haus |
Other |
Nothnagel David |
|
1991 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Nowak Florian |
|
1995-01-26 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Nuber Patrick |
|
1988-03-14 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Nuber Simon |
|
1991-03-28 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Nuding Tim |
|
1988 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Obermann Vitus |
|
2000-01-07 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Obersteiner Florian |
|
1995-10-11 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Oberteicher Marco |
|
1999-07-18 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Oelke Tim |
|
2001-01-04 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Okle Yaron |
|
1997 |
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos |
Other |
Onnecken Jonas |
|
2000-09-01 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Ortner Lukas |
|
1998-04-25 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Otterbein Rene |
|
1998-06-12 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Otterpohl Florian |
|
1991 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Otto Jan Henrik |
|
1998-04-06 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Otto Martin |
|
1987 |
Argentum CT |
Other |
Pakalski Henrik |
|
1999-05-07 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Pannier Phil |
|
1993 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Parinussa Stefan |
|
1974-07-21 |
L.G.Bertrange |
Other |
Paul Felix |
|
1982 |
RSG Hannover |
Other |
Peglow Nicolai |
|
1989 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Pekrahn Marc-Leon |
|
2000 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Peschges Marcel |
|
1996-08-18 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Peter Jannis |
|
2000-10-30 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Peter Tim |
|
1990 |
Puncheurz |
Other |
Peters Martin |
|
1977 |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Other |
Peters Paul |
|
1998 |
Puncheurz |
Other |
Petersen Bahne |
|
1997 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Petzold Philipp |
|
1986-08-08 |
MRSC Ottenbach |
Other |
Pfefferkorn Thomas |
|
1991 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Pfingsten Christoph |
|
1987-11-20 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Pietschmann Mark |
|
1986 |
RSG Hannover |
Other |
Piniek Thorsten |
|
1989-04-20 |
RSV Duren |
Other |
Pirius Hans |
|
1992-01-09 |
RSG Hürth |
Other |
Plag Jonathan |
|
1995 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Plambeck Moritz |
|
2001-11-18 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Plambeck Philipp |
|
1998-02-23 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Politt Nils |
|
1994-03-06 |
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
WorldTeam |
Poschadel Ben |
|
2000 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Premiati Benjamin |
|
1983 |
Team RSC Donaueschingen |
Other |
Preschl Karlheinz |
|
1977 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Priewich Maximilian |
|
1991-11-22 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Pusch Silvio |
|
1984 |
Team Standert |
Other |
Quast Ole |
|
1989-10-09 |
Stevens Racing Team |
Other |
Radmacher Nils |
|
2002-06-21 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Rapp David |
|
1992 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Rapp Jonas |
|
1994-07-16 |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang |
Continental |
Rauch Eric |
|
2002-10-03 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Rautzenberg Robin |
|
2000-08-15 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Raßmann Frederik |
|
2000-03-09 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Rech Oliver |
|
1990 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Redmers Simon |
|
1996-04-30 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Reiff Julius |
|
1989 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Reimers Jarno |
|
1988 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Reineck Marian |
|
1999-01-18 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Reinhardt Niklas |
|
1997-04-09 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Reinhardt Theo |
|
1990-09-17 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Reinken Felix |
|
1984-04-06 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Reißig Patrick |
|
1994-06-03 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Retschke Robert |
|
1980-12-17 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Richter Elias |
|
2000-01-01 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Richter Peter |
|
1985-03-01 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Richter Robert |
|
1987 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Rieckmann Felix |
|
1993-01-12 |
Harbuger RG |
Other |
Rieckmann Tim |
|
1990-12-01 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Rietzler Kilian |
|
2000-10-24 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Riffel Christa |
|
1998-07-30 |
Canyon - SRAM Racing |
UCI Women |
Riha Vladi |
|
1973-03-02 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Rilling Lennart |
|
2001-03-25 |
Team Wipotec RLP |
Other |
Ringwald Gregor |
|
2000-09-13 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Ringwald Johannes |
|
1990 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Rips Adrian |
|
1994 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Ritscher Bjarne |
|
1997 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Rohde Leon |
|
1995-05-10 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Rosner Linus |
|
2001-03-30 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Roth Nepomuk |
|
2000-12-29 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Rothe Stefan |
|
1981-08-08 |
Elbowz Racing |
Other |
Rottmann Julian |
|
1999-03-17 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Rudolph Poul |
|
1998-12-11 |
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
Other |
Rudys Paul |
|
1998-06-01 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Ruf Stefan |
|
1971 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Ruff Eugen |
|
1988 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Ruffing Christoph |
|
1989 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Ruhmöller Philipp |
|
1994 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Runia Nick |
|
1990-04-28 |
RSV Duren |
Other |
Rustler Jens |
|
1994 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Rutsch Jonas |
|
1998-01-24 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Rüger Timm |
|
1981 |
Team Kern- Haus |
Other |
Röber Dominik |
|
1999-10-12 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Rösch Moritz |
|
1993 |
Canyon Rad Pack |
Other |
Salmon Martin |
|
1997-10-29 |
Development Team Sunweb |
Continental |
Samson Marius |
|
1992-06-16 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Sander Torben |
|
1999 |
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH |
Other |
Sanfedele Gianfranco |
|
1992 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Sansonetti Leonardo |
|
1985-01-01 |
Team Baier Landshut |
Other |
Schabio Jannik |
|
1992-03-31 |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
Other |
Schachmann Max |
|
1994-01-09 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Schafbauer Josef |
|
1982-09-07 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Schaffner Moritz |
|
1993-10-15 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Schalinski Philipp |
|
1988 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Scharr Johannes |
|
2000-07-01 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Scheinpflug Axel |
|
1994-08-15 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Scheske Frederik |
|
1995-04-01 |
Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK |
Continental |
Scheuermann Anton |
|
1997-06-14 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Schiewer Franz |
|
1990-11-15 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Schillinger Andreas |
|
1983-07-13 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Schinnagel Johannes |
|
1996-05-29 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Schlachter Franz |
|
2001-08-27 |
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
Other |
Schleeh Moritz |
|
1994 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Schlubkowski Benjamin |
|
1989 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Schmiedel Sebastian |
|
1997-02-17 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Schmieder Giovanni |
|
2002-11-24 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
Other |
Schmitt Simon |
|
1999-07-02 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Schmitz Brune |
|
1999-07-05 |
Team Sportforum |
Other |
Schmöller Jan |
|
1999 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Schnabel Benjamin |
|
1983 |
Canyon Rad Pack |
Other |
Schnapka Matthias |
|
1980-07-27 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Schneider Bastian |
|
1992 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Schneider Hannes |
|
1992 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Schomber Nils |
|
1994-03-15 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Schomburg Marten |
|
2001-01-20 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Schommartz Halvard |
|
1994-07-11 |
Bike Market Team |
Other |
Schone Marcel |
|
2001-07-01 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Schormair Fabian |
|
1994-10-23 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Schramm Jeremias |
|
1998-05-17 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Schreier Andreas |
|
1988-01-15 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Schruff Stephan |
|
1970-05-11 |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
Other |
Schubert Patrick |
|
1984-03-21 |
Team Isaac Torgau |
Other |
Schulte-Lünzum Markus |
|
1991-07-16 |
Bike Way Racing Team |
Other |
Schultz Johannes |
|
1974 |
Argentum CT |
Other |
Schulze Erik |
|
1991-06-14 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Schumacher Christian |
|
1986 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Schumacher Johannes |
|
1986 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Schumacher Nils |
|
1993 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Schuppert Fabian |
|
1991-10-28 |
Cyclefix Team Hamburg |
Other |
Schwartz Paul |
|
1999 |
Team Mobel Ehrmann |
Other |
Schwarzer Jan-Erik |
|
1980-05-29 |
A.C.Sineu |
Other |
Schwarzmann Michael |
|
1991-01-07 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Schweizer Christoph |
|
1986-03-04 |
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany |
Continental |
Schwendemann Nils Albert |
|
1998-05-08 |
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn |
Other |
Schwendner Maximilian |
|
1996 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Schwinn Robin |
|
2001 |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
Junior |
Schäfer Axel |
|
1989 |
MRSC Ottenbach |
Other |
Schäfer Timo |
|
1992-09-29 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Seewald Norbert |
|
1979-10-15 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Selig Rüdiger |
|
1989-02-19 |
Bora - Hansgrohe |
WorldTeam |
Setescak Christoph |
|
1998-09-09 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Sieberg Marcel |
|
1982-04-30 |
Bahrain - Merida |
WorldTeam |
Sifflet Stephan |
|
1980 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Sinske Yannick |
|
1988 |
Tuspo Weende |
Other |
Sohn Philipp |
|
1983 |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Other |
Sonnleitner Jonas |
|
1997-08-27 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Spath Philipp |
|
1989 |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
Other |
Stark Immanuel |
|
1994-10-10 |
P&S Metalltechnik |
Continental |
Starker Sascha |
|
1989-09-09 |
SSG Bensheim |
Other |
Stauder Benjamin |
|
1987-10-30 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Steffens Alexander |
|
1993-03-27 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Steger Tilman |
|
1998-05-01 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Stehle Remi |
|
1986 |
MRSC Ottenbach |
Other |
Steigner Kilian |
|
2000-06-16 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Steimle Jannik |
|
1996-04-04 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic |
Continental |
Steinhauser Georg |
|
2001-10-21 |
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
Other |
Steinmann Kieron |
|
2002-05-03 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Stemmermann Jan |
|
1974 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Stenzel Jacob |
|
1994 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Stirnal Felix |
|
1982 |
Cyclefix Team Hamburg |
Other |
Stockhausen Richard |
|
1988-01-19 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Stoltz Patrick |
|
1990 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Stork Florian |
|
1997-04-27 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Stork Pascal |
|
- |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Strauss Andreas |
|
1982 |
Team ENIT Systems |
Other |
Stähle Moritz |
|
1996 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Störmann Frederic |
|
1995-08-22 |
RV Komet Delia og Köln |
Other |
Suche Robert |
|
1980 |
PSV Rostock |
Other |
Sydlik Benjamin |
|
1990-09-13 |
T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers |
Other |
Sütterlin Jasha |
|
1992-11-04 |
Movistar Team |
WorldTeam |
Süßemilch Laura |
|
1997-02-23 |
Health Mate - Ladies Team |
UCI Women |
Taebling Paul |
|
1999-12-16 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Tarlton Alexander |
|
2000-10-06 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Tecklenborg Alexander |
|
1995 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
Other |
Tenbruck Florian |
|
1990-10-31 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Tenbruck Jonas |
|
1993-05-09 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Tetzlaff Tobias |
|
1990-04-21 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Teutenberg Lars |
|
1970-09-02 |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
Other |
Teutenberg Lea Lin |
|
1999-07-02 |
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
UCI Women |
Teutenberg Tim Torn |
|
2002-06-19 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Thedens Tjark |
|
- |
RSG Hannover |
Other |
Theiler Ole |
|
2002-10-08 |
Rose Team NRW |
Other |
Thiele Kersten |
|
1992-09-29 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Thomen Moritz |
|
1997 |
NRVg.Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
Other |
Thurau Björn |
|
1988-07-23 |
Vito - Feirense - PNB |
Continental |
Thurau Sven |
|
1996-11-11 |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
Continental |
Tiltmann Ken |
|
1983-05-26 |
Team Baier Landshut |
Other |
Trettwer Helmut |
|
1983-09-29 |
Maloja Pushbikers |
Continental |
Treubel Pascal |
|
1997-02-14 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Tschernoster Jan |
|
1996-08-31 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Tschuschke Philipp |
|
1988 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Uhe Sebastian |
|
1984 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Uhlig Henri |
|
2001-08-01 |
Team Drinkuth-ABUS-Focus |
Junior |
Uhlig Oscar |
|
2000-04-30 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Ulbrich Lars |
|
1986 |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
Other |
Vater Erik |
|
2000-06-17 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Ventker Sebastian |
|
1983 |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Other |
Vickus Florian |
|
1995-08-02 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Vietense Jesko |
|
1985-03-11 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Vogel Kevin-Andreas |
|
1989 |
Team Belle Stahlbau |
Other |
Vogel Michael |
|
1990 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Voght Patrick |
|
1970-07-24 |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
Other |
Vogt Mario |
|
1992-01-17 |
Team Sapura Cycling |
Continental |
Volk Florian |
|
1988-10-29 |
Team Magnesium Pur |
Other |
Vollmer Dominik |
|
1987 |
Team Erdgas Schwaben |
Other |
Volmerg Frederik |
|
1989-06-05 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Von Stetten Laurin |
|
2002-05-06 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Voss Pepe |
|
2000-12-26 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Voss Sebastian |
|
1979 |
Cyclefix Team Hamburg |
Other |
Wagler Robin |
|
2000 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Wagner Robert |
|
1983-04-17 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
ProTeam |
Wagner Sebastian |
|
1989-03-09 |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Other |
Wahner Stefan |
|
1997-07-27 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Walscheid Max |
|
1993-06-13 |
Team Sunweb |
WorldTeam |
Walsleben Philip |
|
1987-11-19 |
Corendon - Circus |
ProTeam |
Walter Hannes |
|
1990-04-05 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Walther Robert |
|
1981 |
Berthold Rad Team |
Other |
Weber Marcel |
|
1988-09-20 |
Team Baier Landshut |
Other |
Weber Philip |
|
1998-07-24 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Weggenmann Erik |
|
2002-08-27 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |
Wehmeier Tim |
|
1999-07-10 |
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
Other |
Wehr Malte |
|
1991 |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Other |
Wehrmann Jonas |
|
1994-09-27 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Weifenbach Alexander |
|
1990-12-02 |
R.V.Blitz Spich |
Other |
Weinreich David |
|
1996 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Weinreich Dominic |
|
1998 |
LKK Racing Team |
Other |
Weinstein Domenic |
|
1994-08-27 |
Heizomat Rad-Net.de |
Continental |
Weinzheimer Richard |
|
1996-04-04 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
Continental |
Weispfennig Nils |
|
2000-04-24 |
Hermann Radteam |
Continental |
Werner Franz |
|
2000-04-26 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
Continental |
Werner Markus |
|
- |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Werth Sebastian |
|
1988 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Westhoff David |
|
- |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Westmattelmann Daniel |
|
1987-10-31 |
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser |
Other |
Weyer Michael |
|
1987-05-21 |
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Other |
Wiele Mathias |
|
1986-05-20 |
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
Other |
Wilckens Hans Hinrich |
|
1981 |
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team |
Other |
Wilk Luke |
|
2001-12-16 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Wilksch Hannes |
|
2001-10-30 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Wille Markus |
|
1999-12-21 |
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling |
Other |
Willenbrock Christian |
|
1985 |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Other |
Willi Benedikt |
|
- |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Willi Benedykt |
|
1996 |
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen |
Other |
Willmes Tobias |
|
1995 |
Avia Racing Team |
Other |
Wingen Simon |
|
1992 |
Team Embrace The World Cycling |
Other |
Winkelmann Yannick |
|
1993 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Winter Laurin |
|
1996-09-04 |
Team Differdange-GeBa |
Continental |
Wittenburg Robert |
|
1986-05-14 |
Next Level Racing Elite |
Other |
Wolf Domenik |
|
2002-02-03 |
Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
Other |
Wolf Justin |
|
1992-10-15 |
Bike Aid |
Continental |
Wollenberg Tim |
|
2000-02-17 |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
Continental |
Woltering Julian |
|
1989 |
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team |
Other |
Worrack Trixi |
|
1981-09-28 |
Trek - Segafredo Women |
UCI Women |
Wunderlich Marc |
|
1988-10-31 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Xanke Torben |
|
1993-10-24 |
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit |
Other |
Zabel Rick |
|
1993-12-07 |
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
WorldTeam |
Zetzsche Luka |
|
1997-06-29 |
Veloclub Ratisbona |
Other |
Zetzsche Theo |
|
2001-08-21 |
LV Brandenburg |
Other |
Zickert Philipp |
|
1985-07-03 |
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo |
Other |
Zimmer Niclas |
|
1999 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Other |
Zimmermann Georg |
|
1997-10-11 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
Continental |
Zimmermann Thomas |
|
1986 |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Other |
Zuger Adrian |
|
2001-12-31 |
WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
Other |
Zurawski Sven |
|
2001-08-01 |
Team Auto Eder Bayern |
Other |