Nations | 2021 Germany

Overview

Races Riders Teams UCI All

Name Born Team Division
Abt, Cedric 2003-08-01 LV Baden Junior
Achterberg, Yannick 1994-01-26 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Ackermann, Pascal 1994-01-17 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Adamietz, Johannes 1998-05-24 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Amann, Meo 2004-05-27 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team Junior
Appelbaum, Henri-Johannes 2004-10-30 Rose Team NRW Junior
Arndt, Nikias 1991-11-18 Team DSM WorldTour
Aschenbrenner, Michel 1999-11-07 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Balgenorth, Noah 2004-06-10 LV Niedersachsen Junior
Ballerstedt, Maurice 2001-01-16 Jumbo-Visma Development Team Continental
Bangert, Nick 2004-08-25 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team Junior
Bauer, Dominik 1997-12-04 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Bauhaus, Phil 1994-07-08 Bahrain Victorious WorldTour
Bechteler, Elias 2004-08-17 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Beck, Jonas 2004-10-04 LV Baden Junior
Becker, Charlotte 1983-05-19 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Benz, Pirmin 2000-11-26 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Betz, Svenja 1995-09-15 Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants UCI Women
Betzinger, Klaus 2002-09-25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Bichlmann, Daniel 1988-08-18 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Bommel, Henning 1983-02-23 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Boos, Benjamin 2003-08-07 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen Junior
Borresch, Julian 2002-03-19 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Brandl, Wolfgang 1986-03-12 Team Skyline Continental
Braun, Julian 1995-09-27 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Brauße, Franziska 1998-09-20 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Brennauer, Lisa 1988-06-08 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Brenner, Marco 2002-08-27 Team DSM WorldTour
Brenner, Mauro 2004-09-01 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Brescher, Leon Eduard 2001-04-11 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Buch, Hannah 2002-09-11 Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Buchmann, Emanuel 1992-11-18 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 2001-01-01 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Burghardt, Marcus 1983-06-30 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Buth, Jerome 2004-10-05 LV Berlin Junior
Carstensen, Lucas 1994-06-16 Bike Aid Continental
Czasa, Moritz 2002-06-03 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Decker, Enzo 2003 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Degenkolb, John 1989-01-07 Lotto Soudal WorldTour
Denz, Nico 1994-02-15 Team DSM WorldTour
Dik, Calvin 2000-02-25 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti Continental
Dreis, Florian Henrik 2003-07-25 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Drescher, Laurin 2002-02-06 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Dreßler, Luca 2002-01-08 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Dräger, Julius 2003-03-20 Rose Team NRW Junior
Duckert, Roman 2002-01-12 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Eissler, Max 2002-08-29 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Engelhardt, Felix 2000-08-19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team Continental
Erath, Tanja 1989-10-07 Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank UCI Women
Findeisen, Magnus 2004-04-19 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Fleischmann, Felix 2004-12-17 LV Berlin Junior
Franz, Toni 1997-01-05 Lviv Cycling Team Continental
Gathemann, Albert 2001-11-03 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Gebhardt, Philipp 2003-07-15 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen Junior
Gehrke, Paul 2003-07-16 Rose Team NRW Junior
Geisbrecht, Ole 2003-10-07 LV Niedersachsen Junior
Geschke, Simon 1986-03-13 Cofidis WorldTour
Geßner, Jakob 2000-02-01 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Gießelmann, Michel 1999-02-17 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Gill, Nadine Michaela 1991-04-19 Bizkaia-Durango UCI Women
Glawe, Jonas 2004-09-30 Centro Ciclismo de Loule Junior
Gloning, Thomas 2004-01-23 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Greipel, André 1982-07-16 Israel Start-Up Nation WorldTour
Grixa, Jarno 2003-10-14 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen Junior
Gross, Matteo 2004-02-10 Team Auto Eder Junior
Groß, Felix 1998-09-04 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Haller, Patrick 1997-07-09 Leopard Pro Cycling Continental
Hammes, Kathrin 1989-01-09 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Harig, Jannik 2003-07-10 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Heidemann, Miguel 1998-01-27 Leopard Pro Cycling Continental
Heiduk, Kim 2000-03-03 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Heinemann, Leon 2003-08-24 LV Baden Junior
Heinrich, Nicolas 2001-12-02 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Heinschke, Leon 1999-11-08 Development Team DSM Continental
Heming, Mika 2000-04-06 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Herzog, Emil 2004-10-06 Team Auto Eder Junior
Heßmann, Michel 2001-04-06 Jumbo-Visma Development Team Continental
Hilbert, Vincent 2004-12-13 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Hodapp, Johannes 1999-09-09 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Hofer, Mika 2003 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team Junior
Hoffmann, Mika 2003-07-11 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Holler, Nikodemus 1991-05-04 Bike Aid Continental
Hollmann, Juri 1999-08-30 Movistar Team WorldTour
Hornstein, Tobias 2001-06-10 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Hugger, Jan 1998-07-10 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Huppertz, Joshua 1994-11-10 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Jablonski, Ole 2004-12-28 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Jochum, Ben 2004-01-30 Rose Team NRW Junior
Jägeler, Robert 1996-04-18 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Kanter, Max 1997-10-22 Team DSM WorldTour
Kasnya, Luca 2004-02-29 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Kasper, Romy 1988-05-05 Jumbo-Visma Women Team UCI Women
Keller, Paul 2003-05-07 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Keup, Pierre-Pascal 2001-01-14 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Klatte, Philip 2003-09-06 Team F Trans Junior
Klein, Lisa 1996-07-15 CANYON//SRAM Racing Women WorldTour
Kleinhans, Mika 2003-05-28 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Kluge, Roger 1986-02-05 Lotto Soudal WorldTour
Klötzing, Odin 2003-10-23 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Knolle, Jon 1999-09-11 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Koch, Christian 1996-10-29 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Koch, Franziska 2000-07-13 Team DSM Women WorldTour
Koch, Jonas 1993-06-25 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux WorldTour
Koech, Silas 2003-06-29 Rose Team NRW Junior
Kommnick, Janis 2003-04-27 Rose Team NRW Junior
Koppenburg, Clara 1995-08-03 Rally Cycling UCI Women
Kretschy, Moritz 2002-05-12 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Krieger, Alexander 1991-11-28 Alpecin-Fenix ProTeam
Kröger, Mieke 1993-07-18 Team Coop-Hitec Products UCI Women
Kuchinke, Gabriel 2004-09-19 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Kuhn, Jan 2000-01-28 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Kulbe, Lars 2000-03-08 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Kuschla, Silas 2004 WAC Team Hoboken Juniors Junior
Kämna, Lennard 1996-09-09 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Köbernik, Tom 2004-02-01 LV Niedersachsen Junior
König, Marco 1995-07-01 Bike Aid Continental
Lanfermann, Elias Balthasar 2003-01-23 LV Niedersachsen Junior
Lange, Maximilian 2003-04-20 LV Niedersachsen Junior
Latocha, Adrian 2003-04-04 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Leithner, Daniel 1991-01-12 Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind Continental
Lenneman, Anton-Theo 2003 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Lindner, Tom 2001-08-29 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Lipowitz, Florian 2000-09-21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team Continental
Lippert, Liane 1998-01-13 Team DSM Women WorldTour
Loderer, Timon 1991-04-20 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Continental
Ludwig, Hannah 2000-02-15 CANYON//SRAM Racing Women WorldTour
Lutter, Pascal 2004-11-06 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Lührs, Leslie 2001-03-23 Tirol KTM Cycling Team Continental
Lührs, Luis-Joe 2003-01-20 Team Auto Eder Junior
Malcharek, Moritz 1997-07-29 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Mandrysch, John 1996-10-18 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Mangertseder, Matthias 1998-11-24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels Continental
Martens, Paul 1983-10-26 Jumbo-Visma WorldTour
Martin, Luca 2004-10-11 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen Junior
Martin, Tony 1985-04-23 Jumbo-Visma WorldTour
Maschke, Malte 2003-03-03 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Mayrhofer, Lucy 2002-09-20 Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants UCI Women
Mayrhofer, Marius 2000-09-18 Development Team DSM Continental
Meiler, Lukas 1995-02-14 Team Vorarlberg Continental
Meiler, Martin 1998-03-19 Team Vorarlberg Continental
Meisen, Marcel 1989-01-08 Alpecin-Fenix ProTeam
Messerschmidt, Jonas 2001-02-10 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Metzler, Noa-Nick 2003-05-15 Team AGS Junior
Muegge, Hanna 1989-05-28 DNA Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Müller, Tobias 2004-03-31 Rose Team NRW Junior
Münstermann, Per 1999-02-09 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Mäder, Thalea 2002-01-28 Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Märkl, Max 2004-03-04 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Märkl, Niklas 1999-03-03 Team DSM WorldTour
Neffgen, Tim 2002-04-01 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Niebergall, Yannik 2002-03-22 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Nolde, Tobias 1998-12-09 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Oelke, Tim 2001-01-04 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Oppitz, Jacob Tilmann 2004-08-25 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Pahlke, Jasper Levi 2002-07-14 Bike Aid Continental
Pakalski, Henrik 1999-05-07 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Palzer, Anton 1993-03-11 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Penna, Fausto Valentin 2004-02-14 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team Junior
Peter, Jannis 2000-10-30 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Pfingsten, Christoph 1987-11-20 Jumbo-Visma WorldTour
Plambeck, Moritz 2001-11-18 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Politt, Nils 1994-03-06 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Potrykus, Anton 2004-03-31 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Puschmann, Nils 2004-10-05 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Püschel, Adrian 2004-01-14 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Rapp, Jonas 1994-07-16 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Continental
Raßmann, Frederik 2000-03-09 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Redmann, Sven 2001-05-26 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Reichart, Laurin 2003-07-31 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Reinhardt, Theo 1990-09-17 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Reissmann, Johannes 2004-06-22 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen Junior
Riffel, Christa 1998-07-30 Team Coop-Hitec Products UCI Women
Rinklef, Jan 2004-03-17 LV Baden Junior
Rohde, Leon 1995-05-10 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Rosner, Linus 2001-03-30 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Roth, Max 2004-10-11 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Roth, Nepomuk 2000-12-29 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Continental
Rottmann, Jonathan-Malte 2004-05-03 Rose Team NRW Junior
Ruge, Tim 2004-10-20 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team Junior
Ruhe, Robin 2003 LV Berlin Junior
Rutsch, Jonas 1998-01-24 EF Education-NIPPO WorldTour
Rybicki, Mikolaj 2003-05-22 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Röber, Dominik 1999-10-10 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Salmon, Martin 1997-10-29 Team DSM WorldTour
Sarnowski, Tillman 2004-09-15 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team Junior
Schachmann, Maximilian 1994-01-09 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Schaub, Sebastian 1997-03-13 Team Illuminate Continental
Scheske, Frederik 1995-04-01 Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Continental
Schiff, Carolin 1986-01-03 Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch UCI Women
Schillinger, Andreas 1983-07-13 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Schinnagel, Johannes 1996-05-29 Team Vorarlberg Continental
Schlachter, Franz 2001-08-27 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Schmidt, Torge 2004-10-24 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Schmitz, Mateo 2003-05-29 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Schnapka, Matthias 1980-07-27 Bike Aid Continental
Schomber, Nils 1994-03-15 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Schomburg, Marten 2001-01-20 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Schormair, Fabian 1994-10-23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels Continental
Schrag, Daniel 2003-04-03 Team Auto Eder Junior
Schröder, Jasper 2004-11-19 LV Niedersachsen Junior
Schubert, Benedikt 2003-12-16 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Schwarzmann, Michael 1991-01-07 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Selig, Rüdiger 1989-02-19 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour
Sengstock, Robin 2004-01-03 Rose Team NRW Junior
Sieberg, Marcel 1982-04-30 Bahrain Victorious WorldTour
Smekal, Finja 2001-02-28 Drops-Le Col supported by Tempur UCI Women
Smekal, Nico 2003-03-02 Rose Team NRW Junior
Sonnleitner, Jonas 1997-08-27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Continental
Spitzer, Oliver 2003-07-17 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Stadler, Anton 2004-09-27 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Stark, Immanuel 1994-10-10 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Steigner, Kilian 2000-06-16 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Steimle, Jannik 1996-04-04 Deceuninck-Quick Step WorldTour
Stein, Cedric 2003-08-25 Team AGS Junior
Steinhauser, Georg 2001-10-21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team Continental
Steinmann, Kieron 2002-05-03 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Stevenick, Darwin 2003 Cannibal Team Junior
Stork, Florian 1997-04-27 Team DSM WorldTour
Strasser, Philip 2003 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Streich, Ole 2004-08-10 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Sütterlin, Jasha 1992-11-04 Team DSM WorldTour
Süßmilch, Laura 1997-02-23 Plantur-Pura UCI Women
Taebling, Paul 1999-12-16 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Tarlton, Alexander 2000-10-06 Team Lotto - Kern Haus Continental
Temmen, Jean-Marc 2002-08-16 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Termin, Fynn 2004-05-24 Team AGS Junior
Teutenberg, Lea Lin 1999-07-02 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team UCI Women
Teutenberg, Tim Torn 2002-06-19 Leopard Pro Cycling Continental
Theiler, Ole 2002-10-08 Team SKS Sauerland NRW Continental
Thurau, Sven 1996-11-11 Team Dauner | AKKON Continental
Tilgen, Tarin 2004-09-11 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Trebes, Magnus 2003 Team F Trans Junior
Trettwer, Helmut 1983-09-29 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Trommer, Selma 1992-11-03 Memorial Santos-Saddledrunk UCI Women
Uhlig, Henri 2001-08-01 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Uhlig, Oscar 2000-04-30 AC Sparta Praha Continental
Uhrig, Leon 2003-01-29 LV Baden Junior
Unterberger, Phillip 2003-06-08 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Van Den Höövel, Elias 2003-03-03 M. Brenner LVB Junior
Vollstedt, Simon Michael 2004-10-19 Team AGS Junior
Von Stetten, Laurin 2002-05-06 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Vortkamp, Clemens 2004-04-13 Team Dr. Joseph Billigmann pb C. Knees Junior
Walscheid, Max 1993-06-13 Team Qhubeka NextHash WorldTour
Walsleben, Philip 1987-11-19 Alpecin-Fenix ProTeam
Wawro, Bela 2003-12-21 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Weidert, Fabian 2004-01-13 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Weinstein, Domenic 1994-08-27 Rad-Net Rose Team Continental
Wetzel, Claudius 2003-09-24 LV Baden Junior
Wilk, Luke 2001-12-16 P&S Metalltechnik Continental
Wilksch, Hannes 2001-10-30 Development Team DSM Continental
Wolf, Justin 1992-10-15 Bike Aid Continental
Wollenberg, Tim 2000-02-17 Maloja Pushbikers Continental
Worrack, Trixi 1981-09-28 Trek-Segafredo Women WorldTour
Wünstel, Fabian 2004-03-05 Team Wipotec RLP Junior
Zabel, Rick 1993-12-07 Israel Start-Up Nation WorldTour
Zimmermann, Georg 1997-10-11 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux WorldTour
Zinser, Konrad 2004-07-10 Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen Junior
Zippan, Nicolas 2004-01-28 Landesverband Brandenburg Junior
Zwiehoff, Ben 1994-02-22 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTour