Nations | 2024 Spain

Overview

Races Riders Teams UCI All

Name Born Team Division
Aberasturi Jon 1989-03-28 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Adrià Roger 1998-04-18 BORA-hansgrohe WorldTeam
Agirre Jon 1997-09-10 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Aguilera Nil 2004-05-30 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team Continental
Aguirre Yago 2004-08-30 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland Continental
Alonso Sandra 1998-08-19 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Women WorldTeam
Alustiza Nicolas 2003-01-04 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Álvarez Rodrigo 1999-08-24 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Amezqueta Julen 1993-08-12 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia 2001-02-13 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Anguela Yaguez Eva 2002-06-11 Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie UCI Women
Angulo Antonio 1992-02-18 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Aparicio Mario 2000-04-23 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Aranburu Alex 1995-09-19 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Arcas Jorge 1992-07-08 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Ariño Bolinches Gonzalo 1999-11-24 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Arrieta Igor 2002-12-08 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Arriola-Bengoa Julen 2001-02-16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Ayuso Juan 2002-09-16 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Aznar Hugo 2003-12-01 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Aznar Unai 2002-07-26 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Azparren Enekoitz 2002-08-05 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Azparren Xabier 1999-02-25 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ProTeam
Azurmendi Ibai 1996-06-11 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Balderstone Abel 2000-07-07 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Barceló Fernando 1996-01-06 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Barrenetxea Jon 2000-04-20 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Beloki Markel 2005-07-27 EF Education-EasyPost WorldTeam
Benito Mireia 1996-12-30 AG Insurance-Soudal Team Women WorldTeam
Berasategi Xabier 2000-04-08 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Berrade Urko 1997-11-28 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Bilbao Pello 1990-02-25 Bahrain Victorious WorldTeam
Bizkarra Mikel 1989-08-21 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Blanco Samuel 1994-06-03 AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense Continental
Blanco Calbet Yurani 1998-02-03 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Bonillo Iker 2003-07-09 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Bou Joan 1997-01-16 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Brustenga Marc 1999-09-04 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Cabedo Oscar 1994-11-12 ABTF Betão - Feirense Continental
Camprubí Marcel 2001-09-15 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ProTeam
Canal Carlos 2001-06-28 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Cañellas Xavier 1997-03-16 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Castrillo Pablo 2001-01-02 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Castroviejo Jonathan 1987-04-27 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Claret Bonmati Txell 2001-03-13 Hess Cycling Team UCI Women
Cobo Ivan 2000-01-02 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Cuadrado Unai 1997-09-26 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Curto Pellicer Edgar 1999-06-28 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Darder Sergi 2003-06-30 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
de la Cruz David 1989-05-06 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team ProTeam
De La Parte Victor 1986-06-22 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Del Pino Jesus 1990-09-09 Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho Continental
Delgado David 2000-07-13 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Diaz Jose Manuel 1995-01-18 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Domínguez David 2000-07-28 Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho Continental
Elosegui Iñigo 1998-03-06 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Eraso Lasa Idoia 2002-02-27 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Escalera Isabella Maria 2003-07-01 Torelli UCI Women
Esparza Unai 2000-06-02 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Etxeberria Asier 1998-07-19 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Etxeberria Josu 2000-09-09 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Ezquerra Jesus 1990-11-30 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Feixas Urbano Lorena 1985-09-29 Soltec Iberoamerica UCI Women
Fernandez Delio 1986-02-17 AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense Continental
Fernandez Miguel Angel 1997-03-21 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Fernandez Ruben 1991-03-01 Cofidis WorldTeam
Fernandez Sinuhé 2000-06-15 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Fernández Garcia Samuel 2003-07-11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Fraile Omar 1990-07-17 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Franco Alejandro 2001-09-26 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Fuentes Angel 1996-11-05 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro 1999-07-11 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team Continental
Galván Francisco 1997-12-01 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Garcia Alvaro 2005-04-06 Israel Premier Tech Academy Continental
Garcia Carlos 1999-07-23 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Garcia Mavi 1984-01-02 Liv AlUla Jayco Women WorldTeam
García Raúl 2001-02-23 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS WorldTeam
Garcia Sergio 1999-06-11 Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho Continental
García Cortina Iván 1995-11-20 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Garcia Janeiro Guillermo 1999-12-24 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team Continental
Garcia Soriano Jose Maria 1998-11-17 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Gilabert Arnau 2002-08-24 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana 2000-04-12 Eneicat-CM Team UCI Women
Gonzalez Alicia 1995-05-27 Lifeplus Wahoo UCI Women
Gonzalez Asier Pablo 1999-09-14 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
González David 1996-02-21 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Guardeño Jaume 2003-02-20 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Guardeno Roma Laura 2005-07-22 Soltec Iberoamerica UCI Women
Gutiérrez Jorge 2002-09-23 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Gutierrez Sheyla 1994-01-01 Movistar Team Women WorldTeam
Herrada Jesus 1990-07-26 Cofidis WorldTeam
Iribar Unai 1999-06-12 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Isasa Xabier 2001-08-24 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Iturria Mikel 1992-03-16 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Izagirre Gorka 1987-10-07 Cofidis WorldTeam
Izagirre Ion 1989-02-04 Cofidis WorldTeam
Jaime Alex 1998-09-29 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Juaristi Txomin 1995-07-20 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Landa Mikel 1989-12-13 Soudal Quick-Step WorldTeam
Lastra Jonathan 1993-06-03 Cofidis WorldTeam
Lazkano Oier 1999-11-07 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Llaneras Pau 1999-01-26 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Lopez Jordi 1998-08-14 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Lopez Joseba 2000-03-05 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Lopez Juan Pedro 1997-07-31 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni 1999-08-03 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Lopez Llull Margarita 1997-12-03 Proximus-Cyclis CT UCI Women
Lozano David 1988-12-21 Team Novo Nordisk ProTeam
Mancebo Francisco 1976-03-09 Matrix Powertag Continental
Márquez Martí 1996-02-09 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Marti Pau 2004-11-24 Israel Premier Tech Academy Continental
Martin Alex 2000-01-25 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Martin David 1999-02-19 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Martín Gotzon 1996-02-15 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Martín Sara 1999-03-22 Movistar Team Women WorldTeam
Martin Martin Isabel 1999-05-01 Eneicat-CM Team UCI Women
Martinez Garcia Victor 1985-01-28 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team Continental
Mas Enric 1995-01-07 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Mate Luis Angel 1984-03-23 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Mendez Melgarejo Irene 1992-05-14 Eneicat-CM Team UCI Women
Mintegi Iker 2002-11-15 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam
Miquel Delgado Pau 2000-08-20 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Mora Sebastian 1988-02-19 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Moreno Ossowsky Ainhoa 2004-08-23 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano UCI Women
Moscardó Hernandez Oscar 1998-06-02 Sabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team Continental
Muñoz Francisco 2001-06-24 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Murguialday Jokin 2000-03-19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Nicolau Joel 1997-12-23 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Nohales Nieto Edgar 1986-07-28 Victoria Sports Cycling Team Continental
Okamika Ander 1993-04-02 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Ostolaza Zabala Usoa 1998-02-25 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Oyarbide Lourdes 1994-04-08 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Parra José Félix 1997-01-16 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Pedrero Antonio 1991-10-23 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Pelegrí Óscar 1994-05-30 Burgos-BH ProTeam
Peñalver Manuel 1998-12-10 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Perez Jover Claudia 2005-11-16 Soltec Iberoamerica UCI Women
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo 1998-05-01 Sidi Ali-Unlock Team Continental
Prades Benjami 1983-10-26 VC Fukuoka Continental
Prades Eduard 1987-08-09 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Retegi Mikel 2001-04-27 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Riera Joan Albert 2000-10-23 Illes Balears Arabay Cycling Continental
Rodriguez Carlos 2001-02-02 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Rodriguez Cristian 1995-03-03 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS WorldTeam
Rodríguez Óscar 1995-05-06 INEOS Grenadiers WorldTeam
Romeo Ivan 2003-08-16 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Romeu Solaz Marta 1992-05-21 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Romo Javier 1999-01-06 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Rota Rus Raul 1999-11-18 Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista Continental
Ruiz Ibon 1999-01-30 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Ruiz Perez Laura 2004-06-18 Movistar Team Women WorldTeam
Ruiz Perez Lucía 2004-06-18 Movistar Team Women WorldTeam
Samitier Sergio 1995-08-31 Movistar Team WorldTeam
San Justo Claudia 2003-10-03 Eneicat-CM Team UCI Women
Sánchez Ángel 1993-04-12 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua Continental
Sanchez Eugenio 1999-03-10 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Sanchez Pelayo 2000-03-27 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Santesteban Ane 1990-12-12 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Serrano Gonzalo 1994-08-17 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Serrano Javier 2001-04-17 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Sevilla Diego 1996-03-04 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Sevilla Oscar 1976-09-29 Team Medellin Continental
Soler Marc 1993-11-22 UAE Team Emirates WorldTeam
Sorarrain Gorka 1996-05-21 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA ProTeam
Soto Antonio 1994-12-24 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Taboada Andres 2002-12-11 Tavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua Continental
Tercero Fernando 2001-12-28 Team Polti Kometa ProTeam
Teruel Alba 1996-08-17 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Toribio Jose Vicente 1985-12-22 Matrix Powertag Continental
Torres Albert 1990-04-26 Movistar Team WorldTeam
Torres Pablo 2005-11-10 UAE Team Emirates Gen Z Continental
Trueba Alvaro 1993-01-10 AP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense Continental
Uriarte Diego 2001-10-26 Equipo Kern Pharma ProTeam
Vadillo Crespo Eneritz 2004-11-01 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi UCI Women
Verona Carlos 1992-11-04 Lidl-Trek WorldTeam
Vila Salvans Cristina 1996-04-17 Torelli UCI Women
Zubeldia Unai 2003-07-07 Euskaltel-Euskadi ProTeam