|
AA Drink Young Lions
| | - | - | |
|
Acrog - Tormans
| | - | - | |
|
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
| | - | - | |
|
Alfasun-Alfacool CT
| | - | - | |
|
Alpecin-Fenix
| | Pro Continental | Canyon | |
|
Aluvano Development Team
| | - | - | |
|
Anarto
| | - | - | |
|
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
| | - | - | |
|
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
BH - Wallonie MTB Team
| | - | - | |
|
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
| | Pro Continental | Ridley | |
|
Borgonjon-Dewasport
| | - | - | |
|
Brain² Olympia Tienen
| | - | - | |
|
C.C.Chevigny
| | - | - | |
|
C.T.Houtland-Westkust
| | - | - | |
|
Callant-Doltcini CT
| | - | - | |
|
Campe CT
| | - | - | |
|
Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
| | UCI | - | |
|
Ciclismo Mundial
| | UCI | - | |
|
Ciclotel
| | UCI | - | |
|
Circus-Wanty Gobert
| | Pro Continental | CUBE | |
|
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
| | - | - | |
|
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
| | - | - | |
|
CT Stroobant-Bataia
| | - | - | |
|
Dagpas
| | - | - | |
|
Davo-United CT
| | - | - | |
|
DCR Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW
| | - | - | |
|
De Martle¨s
| | - | - | |
|
Debondt Verandas
| | - | - | |
|
Deceuninck-Quick Step
| | WorldTour | Specialized | |
|
Decock-Van Eyck-Devos Capoen
| | - | - | |
|
Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT
| | - | - | |
|
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
| | UCI | - | |
|
Dovy Keukens- FCC
| | - | - | |
|
E.C.Wallonie
| | - | - | |
|
EC Walshoutem
| | - | - | |
|
Edegem BC
| | - | - | |
|
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
| | - | - | |
|
EL319+
| | - | - | |
|
FlandersColor-Galloo Team
| | - | - | |
|
Gaverzicht-BE Okay
| | - | - | |
|
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19
| | - | - | |
|
GM Recycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Heist Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Home Solution-Soenens
| | - | - | |
|
Hubo-Titan Cargo CT
| | - | - | |
|
Iko-Crelan
| | - | - | |
|
Ind-Belgie
| | - | - | |
|
Indulek-Doltcini-Derito CT
| | - | - | |
|
Isorex Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
| | - | - | |
|
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
| | - | - | |
|
KVC Deinze VZW
| | - | - | |
|
KVVK-Moeder-Lambik-Beachraceteam
| | - | - | |
|
KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
| | - | - | |
|
Lotto - Soudal Ladies
| | UCI | - | |
|
Lotto - Soudal U23
| | - | - | |
|
Lotto-Soudal
| | WorldTour | Ridley | |
|
Maes CT Glabbeek
| | - | - | |
|
Mastm
| | - | - | |
|
MTB-Bel
| | - | - | |
|
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
| | UCI | - | |
|
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
| | - | - | |
|
Onder Ons Parike WZW
| | - | - | |
|
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
| | Continental | - | |
|
Philsor Bikes CT
| | - | - | |
|
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
| | - | - | |
|
RC Pesant Club Ligeois
| | - | - | |
|
Red Star Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Rocket Espresso Belgium
| | - | - | |
|
Royal Cureghem Sportief
| | - | - | |
|
Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
| | - | - | |
|
Royal VS Peruwelz-Bury
| | - | - | |
|
S-Bikes AGU
| | - | - | |
|
Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker
| | - | - | |
|
Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
| | - | - | |
|
Spider King-Soenens U19
| | - | - | |
|
Sport en Moedig Genk
| | - | - | |
|
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg
| | - | - | |
|
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
| | Pro Continental | Eddy Merckx | |
|
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
| | - | - | |
|
Stageco CT
| | - | - | |
|
Tarteletto - Isorex
| | Continental | - | |
|
Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam
| | - | - | |
|
Team Atom 6 Bikestore
| | - | - | |
|
Team Hens Maes Containers
| | - | - | |
|
Team Siktivity
| | - | - | |
|
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
| | - | - | |
|
Telenet - Fidea Lions
| | Continental | - | |
|
Urbano CT
| | - | - | |
|
Van Eyck Sport
| | - | - | |
|
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
VC Ardennes
| | - | - | |
|
VDB Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
| | - | - | |
|
Vetrapo CT
| | - | - | |
|
Vijverman Screeds CT
| | - | - | |
|
Vind! Cycling Project
| | - | - | |
|
VP Consulting-Zannata CT
| | - | - | |
|
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke
| | - | - | |
|
WAC Team
| | - | - | |
|
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
| | Continental | - | |
|
Waod-Bel
| | - | - | |
|
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
| | - | - | |
|
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich u19
| | - | - | |
|
Wielerteam Ieper
| | - | - | |
|
WK Noord West Brabant
| | - | - | |
|
Young Cycling Talent D & D
| | - | - | |