Nations | 2021 Argentina

Overview

Races Riders Teams UCI All

CAT Name Date Winner
- Aniverdsario Roque Perez - -
- Corredor del Oeste-Godoy Cruz - -
- Corredor del Oeste-Godoy Cruz - -
- Criterium de Apertura.-Mercedes - -
- Homenaje Canilitas-Chilecito - -
NE Clásica Doble Difunta Correa 2021-01-03 L. Rosas
NE Godoy Cruz-Maypú 2021-01-03 E. Martinez
NE Clasica Doble Media Agua 2021-01-09 N. Tivani
NE Brandsen 2021-01-10 S. Fredes
NE Circuito Kempes-Cordoba 2021-01-10 E. Toloza
NE Tunuyan 2021-01-10 M. Quiroga
NE Vuelta a la Florida 2021-01-10 L. Dundic
NE Doble La Toma 2021-01-17 L. Gaday
NE GP Pueblo de la Paz-Ezeiza 2021-01-17 S. Tolosa
NE Villavicencio 2021-01-17 L. Rosas
NE Aniversario P.C.Olimpia 2021-01-24 A. Duran
NE El Algarrobal-Mendoza 2021-01-24 P. De la Barrera
NE GP Ciudad de Lobos 2021-01-24 A. Sivori
NE GP Merlo 2021-01-24 S. Fredes
NE Memorial Sadi David-Paraná 2021-01-24 A. Viollaz
NE Panorámico San Pedro 2021-01-24 J. Gariboldi
NE Aimogasta 2021-01-30 F. Lopez
NE Apertura Catamarca 2021-01-30 D. Diaz
NE Godoy Cruz-Corredor del Oeste 2021-01-31 M. Quiroga
NE Salteño Road Cycling Championship 2021-01-31 D. Diaz
NE Tupungato 2021-01-31 F. Lopez
NE Carrera del Centro 2021-02-07 O. Azzem
NE Clásica Vuelta del Maiz-Naschel 2021-02-07 E. Toloza
NE Giro del Sol San Juan 2021-02-07 N. Tivani
NE Memorial Sadi David-Parana-2 2021-02-07 A. Viollaz
NE Premio Ciudad de Junin 2021-02-07 A. Bozzini
NE Vuelta a Lavalle 2021-02-07 M. Paez
NE Ciudad de la Punta 2021-02-14 J. Giacinti
NE Roque Perez 2021-02-14 S. Fredes
NE Vuelta del Este 2021-02-14 M. Traico
NE Vuelta Tupungato 2021-02-14 N. Chavez
NE General Final Cto.Mendocino 20/21 2021-02-20 P. De la Barrera
NE Gran Prix del Porvenir 2021-02-20 F. Lopez
NE Vuelta del Este de Mendoza 2021-02-20 T. Suarez
NE Aniversario Chilecito 2021-02-21 F. Lopez
NE Cutral Co 2021-02-21 A. Quilci
NE Homenaje al Ciclista 2021-02-21 N. Tivani
J-CN CN Argentina Women ITT-JR 2021-02-26 J. Benedetti Venturella
NE Vuelta de Mendoza 2021-02-27 J. Dotti
J-CN CN Argentina Women RR-JR 2021-02-28 J. Benedetti Venturella
NE Cto.Patagonia Sur-1ª Prueba 2021-02-28 J. Leyton
NE Circuito Azul 2021-03-03 -
NE Circuito Kempes-2 2021-03-07 W. Martinez Aguilera
NE Dia de la Mujer-Roque Perez 2021-03-07 F. Crisafulli
NE GP Perilago Dique las Palmeras 2021-03-07 A. Diaz
CN CN Argentina ITT 2021-03-12 J. Dotti
CN CN Argentina ITT-U23 2021-03-12 S. Sanchez
CNTT CN Argentina Women ITT 2021-03-12 B. Malaspina
CN CN Argentina RR-U23 2021-03-13 M. Pérez
CNRR CN Argentina Women RR 2021-03-13 M. Fadiga
CN CN Argentina RR 2021-03-14 P. Brun
NE Tandil 2021-03-14 C. Martinez
NE Circuito Esperanza 2021-03-21 N. Tivani
NE Villa Mercedes-FCS-8 2021-03-21 M. Richeze
NE Vuelta general Alvear 2021-03-24 S. Fredes
NE Circuito Aniversario la Bebida 2021-03-27 N. Tivani
NE Corredor Vial-San Luis 2021-03-28 T. Suarez
NE Gran Premio Ciudad Río Tercero. 2021-03-28 W. Martinez Aguilera
NE GP Humberto Corradi-Olavarria 2021-04-02 E. Alborzen
NE Chascomus 2021-04-18 S. Fredes
NE Circuito Kempes-3 2021-04-18 W. Martinez Aguilera
NE CtoPatagonia Sur-General Final 2021-04-25 D. Reyes
NE GP Nacho Bike 2 2021-04-25 F. Crisafulli
NE Clasica 1 Mayo-Salta 2021-05-01 F. Lopez
NE Aniversario Ciudad de Allen 2021-05-15 S. Fredes
NE Circuito de la Plata 2021-08-07 F. Crisafulli