1 |
- |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
08:13:55 |
2 |
1 |
Broge Nils Lau Nyborg
| 1992 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 01:52 |
3 |
1 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:54 |
4 |
3 |
Stewart Mark
| 1995 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 01:57 |
5 |
12 |
Peron Andrea
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:59 |
6 |
3 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:00 |
7 |
2 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 02:00 |
8 |
2 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:00 |
9 |
1 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:00 |
10 |
1 |
Stokbro Nielsen Andreas
| 1997 | Team Coop |
+ 02:05 |
11 |
4 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:05 |
12 |
2 |
Schandorff Iwersen Emil
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 02:05 |
13 |
8 |
Huby Antoine
| 2001 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 02:05 |
14 |
5 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:05 |
15 |
3 |
Lemmens Sander
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 02:05 |
16 |
6 |
Double Paul
| 1996 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 02:05 |
17 |
1 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:05 |
18 |
5 |
Barrenetxea Jon
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 02:05 |
19 |
1 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 02:05 |
20 |
2 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 02:05 |
21 |
5 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 02:05 |
22 |
2 |
Miltiadis Andreas
| 1996 | Cyprus |
+ 02:09 |
23 |
3 |
Budiak Anatolii
| 1995 | Terengganu Polygon CT |
+ 02:11 |
24 |
1 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:11 |
25 |
21 |
Baroncini Filippo
| 2000 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:54 |
26 |
13 |
Bendixen Louis
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 03:03 |
27 |
1 |
Haga Chad
| 1988 | Human Powered Health |
+ 03:08 |
28 |
1 |
Sainbayar Jambaljamts
| 1996 | Terengganu Polygon CT |
+ 03:44 |
29 |
1 |
González David
| 1996 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 03:47 |
30 |
1 |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 03:47 |
31 |
4 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | Human Powered Health |
+ 03:53 |
32 |
1 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:14 |
33 |
1 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Terengganu Polygon CT |
+ 04:14 |
34 |
- |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 04:47 |
35 |
4 |
Remkhe Andrey
| 2003 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 04:47 |
36 |
- |
Ilias Periklis
| 1986 | Greece |
+ 04:47 |
37 |
- |
Gonçalves Bernardo
| 1998 | XSpeed United Continental |
+ 04:47 |
38 |
2 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | Human Powered Health |
+ 04:47 |
39 |
5 |
Hellemose Asbjørn
| 1999 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 04:51 |
40 |
2 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 04:53 |
41 |
- |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 04:53 |
42 |
7 |
Rahbek Mads
| 1995 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 04:53 |
43 |
5 |
Peters Arne
| 1995 | Allinq Continental CT |
+ 04:53 |
44 |
1 |
Agrotis Alexandros
| 1998 | Cyprus |
+ 04:53 |
45 |
2 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 04:53 |
46 |
1 |
Monaco Alessandro
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 04:53 |
47 |
9 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 05:45 |
48 |
2 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Polygon CT |
+ 05:55 |
49 |
2 |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Human Powered Health |
+ 05:55 |
50 |
15 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | Greece |
+ 06:15 |
51 |
1 |
Arvanitou Nikiforos
| 2003 | Greece |
+ 07:13 |
52 |
1 |
Lelandais Rémi
| 2002 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 07:23 |
53 |
1 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 07:29 |
54 |
4 |
Svestad-Bårdseng Embret
| 2002 | Team Coop |
+ 07:30 |
55 |
2 |
Jensen Frederik
| 1999 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 07:31 |
56 |
- |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 07:31 |
57 |
2 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:49 |
58 |
3 |
Bardi Jack
| 1999 | XSpeed United Continental |
+ 09:11 |
59 |
1 |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 09:24 |
60 |
14 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 10:11 |
61 |
6 |
Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis
| 1995 | Greece |
+ 10:29 |
62 |
- |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 11:21 |
63 |
3 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 11:27 |
64 |
5 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Human Powered Health |
+ 11:36 |
65 |
5 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 12:06 |
66 |
2 |
Lunder Eirik
| 1999 | Team Coop |
+ 12:34 |
67 |
11 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 12:40 |
68 |
12 |
Wright Paul
| 1998 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 12:40 |
69 |
2 |
Marchiori Leonardo
| 1998 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 13:04 |
70 |
3 |
Mewes Ben
| 1999 | XSpeed United Continental |
+ 13:07 |
71 |
4 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Human Powered Health |
+ 13:07 |
72 |
2 |
Mottiez Gilles
| 1997 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 13:12 |
73 |
3 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | Greece |
+ 13:37 |
74 |
5 |
Ryttersgaard Sebastian
| 1999 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 13:38 |
75 |
9 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 14:01 |
76 |
10 |
Paterson Aden
| 1998 | Allinq Continental CT |
+ 14:34 |
77 |
10 |
Sens Connor
| 1999 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 14:34 |
78 |
1 |
Brustenga Marc
| 1999 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 14:34 |
79 |
4 |
Gademan Sam
| 2000 | Allinq Continental CT |
+ 14:54 |
80 |
12 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 15:16 |
81 |
12 |
Tagliani Filippo
| 1995 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 15:22 |
82 |
9 |
Piccolo Simone
| 1997 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 15:26 |
83 |
11 |
Slamzhanov Orken
| 2001 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 15:26 |
84 |
11 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 15:26 |
85 |
12 |
Etxeberria Josu
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 15:29 |
86 |
1 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 15:32 |
87 |
1 |
Crispin Mickaël
| 1998 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 15:32 |
88 |
23 |
Bronswijk Mike
| 2003 | Allinq Continental CT |
+ 15:47 |
89 |
9 |
Christakos Dimitrios
| 1999 | Greece |
+ 16:27 |
90 |
9 |
Brussenskiy Gleb
| 2000 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 16:37 |
91 |
5 |
Sergiyenko Denis
| 2000 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 17:08 |
92 |
8 |
Rovder Pavol
| 2001 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 17:31 |
93 |
12 |
Stedman Max
| 1996 | MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM |
+ 18:02 |
94 |
9 |
Pavlides Konstantinos
| 2002 | Cyprus |
+ 19:04 |
95 |
13 |
Vanoverschelde Kobe
| 1987 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 19:14 |
96 |
18 |
Rüegg Timon
| 1996 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 19:54 |
97 |
22 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB |
+ 19:54 |
98 |
8 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 20:41 |
99 |
9 |
Fouche James
| 1998 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 20:43 |
100 |
8 |
Drakos Nikolaos
| 2002 | Greece |
+ 20:52 |
101 |
11 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Polygon CT |
+ 20:52 |
102 |
15 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Terengganu Polygon CT |
+ 20:52 |
103 |
39 |
Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg
| 2002 | BHS-PL Beton Bornholm |
+ 20:53 |
104 |
3 |
Vierhout Maarten
| 1994 | Allinq Continental CT |
+ 22:14 |
105 |
3 |
Rouffaer Lars
| 2003 | Allinq Continental CT |
+ 23:44 |
106 |
10 |
Kubis Lukas
| 2000 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 25:37 |
107 |
2 |
Rouiller Loris
| 2000 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 25:39 |
108 |
47 |
Brogi Adriano
| 1991 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 28:10 |
109 |
5 |
Oram James
| 1993 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 30:08 |
110 |
10 |
Malnasi Joszef-Attila
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 31:02 |
111 |
7 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli |
+ 31:17 |
112 |
23 |
Sillankorva Jaakko
| 2000 | XSpeed United Continental |
+ 33:05 |
113 |
9 |
Currie Logan
| 2001 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
+ 36:19 |
114 |
9 |
Daugé Lucas
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 38:14 |
115 |
5 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Cross Team Legendre |
+ 38:25 |
116 |
9 |
Kalverss Matiss
| 2003 | Astana Qazaqstan Development |
+ 38:25 |
117 |
6 |
Egholm Jakob
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 38:25 |
118 |
5 |
Szarka Gergely
| 1998 | Giotti Victoria Savini Due |
+ 38:25 |