What's on?

Cyclocross MTB UCI Junior Amateur

UAE Tour
2.UWT | Overall | Men
 
CET: 09:25 - 13:30
Startlist
UAE Tour
2.UWT | 7th stage | Men
 
CET: 09:25 - 13:30
Startlist
Faun Drome Classic
1.Pro | Men
 
CET: 11:30 - 16:24
Startlist
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
1.Pro | Men
 
CET: 12:05 - 16:59
Startlist
Clasica de Almeria
1.1 | Women
 
CET: 11:30 - 14:11
Startlist
O Gran Camiño
2.1 | Overall | Men
 
CET: 10:50 - 14:59
Live Centre
O Gran Camiño
2.1 | 4th stage | Men
 
CET: 10:50 - 14:59
Live Centre
Omloop van het Hageland
1.1 | Women
 
CET: 13:00 - 16:38
Startlist
Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | Overall | Men
 
CET: 10:00 - 12:00
Startlist
Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 8th stage | Men
 
CET: 10:00 - 12:00
Startlist
Tour of Alanya
1.2 | Men
   
CET: 08:00 - 10:40
Kuurne - Kuurne Juniors
J-1.1 | Men
 
CET: 11:50 - 14:58
Startlist

No UCI races this day

No UCI races this day

No UCI races this day

Winter Sports

UCI Ranking

1
Pogacar Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
2
Vingegaard Jonas
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
3
Evenepoel Remco
Soudal Quick-Step
1
Vollering Demi
Team SD Worx-Protime
2
Kopecky Lotte
Team SD Worx-Protime
3
Reusser Marlen
Team SD Worx-Protime

Latest results

Date Race Winner Results
24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
1.UWT | Men
J. Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Results
24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
1.WWT | Women
M. Vos
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Results
24.02 UAE Tour
2.UWT | 6th stage | Men
T. Merlier
Soudal Quick-Step
Results
24.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic
1.Pro | Men
J. Ayuso
UAE Team Emirates
Results
24.02 O Gran Camiño
2.1 | 3rd stage | Men
J. Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Results
24.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 7th stage | Men
I. Einhorn
Israel-Premier Tech
Results
23.02 UAE Tour
2.UWT | 5th stage | Men
O. Kooij
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Results
23.02 O Gran Camiño
2.1 | 2nd stage | Men
J. Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Results
23.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 6th stage | Men
J. Blackmore
Israel-Premier Tech
Results
22.02 UAE Tour
2.UWT | 4th stage | Men
T. Merlier
Soudal Quick-Step
Results
22.02 O Gran Camiño
2.1 | 1st stage | Men
J. Tarling
INEOS Grenadiers
Results
22.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 5th stage | Men
P. Latour
TotalEnergies
Results
21.02 UAE Tour
2.UWT | 3rd stage | Men
B. O'Connor
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
Results
21.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 4th stage | Men
W. Lecerf
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team
Results
20.02 UAE Tour
2.UWT | 2nd stage | Men
B. McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
Results
20.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 3rd stage | Men
J. Restrepo
Team Polti Kometa
Results
19.02 UAE Tour
2.UWT | 1st stage | Men
T. Merlier
Soudal Quick-Step
Results
19.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 2nd stage | Men
I. Einhorn
Israel-Premier Tech
Results
18.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
2.Pro | Overall | Women
M. Reusser
Team SD Worx-Protime
Results
18.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
2.Pro | 4th stage | Women
E. Balsamo
Lidl-Trek
Results
18.02 Volta ao Algarve
2.Pro | Overall | Men
R. Evenepoel
Soudal Quick-Step
Results
18.02 Volta ao Algarve
2.Pro | 5th stage | Men
D. Martinez
BORA-hansgrohe
Results
18.02 Tour des Alpes-Maritimes
2.1 | Overall | Men
B. Cosnefroy
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
Results
18.02 Tour des Alpes-Maritimes
2.1 | 2nd stage | Men
B. Cosnefroy
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale
Results
18.02 Tour of Rwanda
2.1 | 1st stage | Men
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team Results