Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

Cyclo-cross

2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015

UCI Events World Cup Elite World Cup U23 National Championship National Events

Race calendar

Year Date Class. Name Winner
2017 26.08 C2 Fields of Joy I Results C. Jongewaard
2017 27.08 C2 Fields of Joy II Results G. Millburn
2017 03.09 C1 Beijing I Results Y. Van Tichelt
2017 06.09 C1 Beijing II Results Y. Van Tichelt
2017 09.09 C1 Rochester I Results S. Hyde
2017 10.09 C2 Eeklo Results M. van der Poel
2017 10.09 C2 Rochester II Results K. Werner
2017 15.09 C1 Iowa III Results L. Sweeck
2017 16.09 C2 Iowa I Results G. Vermeersch
2017 17.09 C1 Baden Results K. Vantornout
2017 17.09 CDM Iowa II Results M. van der Poel
2017 20.09 C1 Las Vegas Results L. Sweeck
2017 22.09 C2 Waterloo II Results M. van der Poel
2017 23.09 NE Shirosato Results T. Saito
2017 23.09 NE Shirosato Results T. Saito
2017 24.09 C2 Illnau Results D. Van Der Poel
2017 24.09 CDM Waterloo I Results M. van der Poel
2017 28.09 C1 Slany Results P. Walsleben
2017 29.09 C1 Thompson I Results T. Ortenblad
2017 30.09 C2 Neerpelt Results L. Sweeck
2017 30.09 C2 Poprad Results M. Konwa
2017 30.09 C2 West Sacramento I Results A. Clark
2017 01.10 CU Gieten u23 Results J. Dekker
2017 01.10-17.02 CU Superprestige u23 Results Q. Hermans
2017 01.10 C2 West Sacramento II Results L. Haidet
2017 01.10-17.02 C1 Superprestige Results M. van der Poel
2017 01.10 C1 Gieten Results M. van der Poel
2017 01.10 C2 Thompson II Results T. Ortenblad
2017 01.10 C2 Bern Results M. Wildhaber
2017 07.10 C2 Baltimore I Results T. Ortenblad
2017 07.10 C2 Jabkenice Results T. Paprstka
2017 07.10 C2 Meulebeke Results M. van der Poel
2017 08.10 C1 Ronse-Kluisbergen Results L. Van Der Haar
2017 08.10 C2 Derby Results I. Field
2017 08.10-10.02 CU Trofee Bpost u23
2017 08.10 C2 Lutterbach Results D. Van Der Poel
2017 08.10 CU Ronse-Kluisberg u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 08.10 C2 Rakova Results T. Paprstka
2017 08.10 C2 Baltimore II Results S. Hyde
2017 08.10-10.02 C1 Trofee Bpost Bank Results W. Van Aert
2017 08.10 C2 Helsingřr Results D. Eriksson
2017 09.10 C2 Toride Results H. Kosaka
2017 14.10 CU Boulder u23 I Results G. Hecht
2017 14.10 C2 Kruibeke Results M. van der Poel
2017 14.10 C2 Gloucester I Results T. Ortenblad
2017 14.10 C2 Boulder I Results J. Driscoll
2017 14.10 C2 Hlinsko Results T. Paprstka
2017 15.10 NE Iwagami Results H. Oda
2017 15.10 C2 Gloucester II Results T. Ortenblad
2017 15.10 C1 Aigle Results M. Wildhaber
2017 15.10 C2 Boulder II Results G. Millburn
2017 15.10 CU Besancon u23 Results J. Dubau
2017 15.10 NE Shirakabako Results H. Kaneko
2017 15.10 CU Zonhoven u23 Results J. Dekker
2017 15.10 C1 Besancon Results S. Chainel
2017 15.10 CU Boulder u23 II Results G. Hecht
2017 15.10 C1 Zonhoven Results M. van der Poel
2017 19.10 C2 Ardooie Results W. Van Aert
2017 21.10 C2 Boom Results W. Van Aert
2017 21.10 C2 Washington I Results K. Werner
2017 21.10 C2 Podbrezova Results T. Paprstka
2017 21.10 CU Boom U23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 21.10 C2 Midland I Results J. Kisseberth
2017 22.10 C2 Midland II Results J. Kisseberth
2017 22.10 C2 Balan Results B. Merlier
2017 22.10 CDM Koksijde Results M. van der Poel
2017 22.10 C2 Ternitz Results M. Haring
2017 22.10 C2 Stockholm Results M. Eriksson
2017 22.10 C2 Washington II Results K. Werner
2017 22.10 CDM Koksijde u23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 24.10 C2 Woerden Results L. Van Der Haar
2017 28.10 CU Llodio u23 Results J. Cullell Estapé
2017 28.10 C2 Dolná Krupa Results M. Haring
2017 28.10 C1 Llodio Results F. Orts Lloret
2017 28.10 C1 's-Hertogenbosch Results M. van der Poel
2017 28.10 C2 Jamesburg I Results J. Kisseberth
2017 28.10 C1 Cincinnati I Results S. Hyde
2017 28.10 C2 Hole Vrchy Results T. Paprstka
2017 29.10 CU Ruddervoorde u23 Results J. Dekker
2017 29.10 C2 Sagae Results H. Kosaka
2017 29.10 C1 Ruddervoorde Results M. van der Poel
2017 29.10 C2 Trnava Results M. Haring
2017 29.10 C2 Cincinnati II Results S. Hyde
2017 29.10 C1 Abergavenny Results T. Pidcock
2017 29.10 C1 Hittnau Results M. Meisen
2017 29.10 C2 Contern Results D. Soete
2017 29.10 C2 Jamesburg II Results S. Smith
2017 01.11 C2 Milano Results M. Meisen
2017 01.11 CU Oudenaarde u23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 01.11 C1 Oudenaarde Results M. van der Poel
2017 03.11 C2 Makuhari Results K. Maeda
2017 04.11 C2 Louisville I Results S. Hyde
2017 05.11 NE Cycle Mode
2017 05.11 CC CC Pan-American Results S. Hyde
2017 05.11 CC CC Europe Results M. van der Poel
2017 05.11 CC CC Pan-American u23 Results G. Hecht
2017 05.11 C2 Karrantza Results V. Baestaens
2017 05.11 CC CC Europe u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 11.11 C2 Niel Results T. Aerts
2017 11.11 C2 Northampton I Results C. White
2017 11.11 C1 Unicov Results D. Soete
2017 12.11 C2 Tulsa Results C. Kaiser
2017 12.11 C1 Gavere Results W. Van Aert
2017 12.11 CU Gavere u23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 12.11 C1 Madiswil Results L. Förster
2017 12.11 C1 La Meziere Results F. Mourey
2017 12.11 CU La Meziere u23 Results J. Dubau
2017 12.11 C1 Elorrio Results F. Orts Lloret
2017 12.11 C2 Shrewsbury Results I. Field
2017 12.11 C2 Northampton II Results C. White
2017 12.11 C2 Kosice Results M. Haring
2017 18.11 CU Los Angeles I u23 Results C. Blevins
2017 18.11 C2 Suffern I Results K. Werner
2017 18.11 C2 Los Angeles I Results T. Ortenblad
2017 18.11 C2 Indianapolis I Results G. Hecht
2017 19.11 C2 Stadl-Paura Results T. Van Amerongen
2017 19.11 C2 Los Angeles II Results T. Ortenblad
2017 19.11 C2 Indianapolis II Results M. Van der Ham
2017 19.11 C2 Suffern II Results C. White
2017 19.11 CU Los Angeles II u23 Results C. Blevins
2017 19.11 CDM Bogense Results M. van der Poel
2017 19.11 C2 Makino Results H. Kosaka
2017 19.11 CDM Bogense U23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 25.11 C2 Nobeyama I Results E. Hekele
2017 25.11 CDM Zeven u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 25.11 CDM Zeven Results W. Van Aert
2017 26.11 C2 Nobeyama II Results C. Jongewaard
2017 26.11 C1 Hamme Results M. van der Poel
2017 26.11 C2 Brugherio Results G. Bertolini
2017 26.11 C2 Gravesend Results B. Merlier
2017 26.11 CU Hamme u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 02.12 C2 Milovice Results M. Konwa
2017 02.12 C1 Hasselt Results C. Van Kessel
2017 02.12 C1 Broken Arrow I Results T. Ortenblad
2017 02.12 C2 Nyon Results C. Venturini
2017 02.12 C2 Warwick I Results J. Powers
2017 03.12 C2 Mol Results D. Van Der Poel
2017 03.12 C2 Utsunomiya Series-Tochigi Results F. Orts Lloret
2017 03.12 C2 Warwick II Results J. Lindine
2017 03.12 CU Jablines U23 Results Y. Gras
2017 03.12 C1 Jablines Results F. Canal
2017 03.12 C2 Broken Arrow II Results T. Ortenblad
2017 03.12 C2 Sion Results C. Venturini
2017 06.12 C2 Manlleu Results F. Orts Lloret
2017 08.12 C2 Les Franqueses Results I. Esteban Agüero
2017 08.12 C2 Ametzaga de Zuia Results J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
2017 08.12 C2 Fae Di Oderzo Results G. Bertolini
2017 09.12 C2 Dallas I Results T. Ortenblad
2017 09.12 C1 Kolin Results D. Van Der Poel
2017 09.12 C2 Essen Results M. van der Poel
2017 09.12 C2 Hendersonville I Results K. Werner
2017 09.12 C2 Gorizia Results G. Bertolini
2017 09.12 CU Essen u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 10.12 C2 Bradford Results B. Merlier
2017 10.12 C1 Eschenbach Results M. Meisen
2017 10.12 C1 Overijse Results M. van der Poel
2017 10.12 C2 Dallas II Results T. Ortenblad
2017 10.12 CU Overijse u23 Results Y. Peeters
2017 10.12 C2 Igorre Results W. Bosmans
2017 10.12 C2 Hendersonville II Results K. Werner
2017 16.12 CU Antwerpen u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 16.12 C1 Antwerpen Results M. van der Poel
2017 17.12 CDM Namur u23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 17.12 CDM Namur Results W. Van Aert
2017 17.12 C2 Valencia Results F. Orts Lloret
2017 23.12 C2 Sint Niklaas Results W. Van Aert
2017 26.12 C2 Dagmersellen Results L. Förster
2017 26.12 CDM Heusden-Zolder u23 Results T. Pidcock
2017 26.12 CDM Heusden-Zolder Results M. van der Poel
2017 28.12 C1 Loenhout Results M. van der Poel
2017 28.12 CU Loenhout u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2017 29.12 C2 Bredene Results W. Van Aert
2017 30.12 C1 Flamanville Results C. Venturini
2017 30.12 C1 Diegem Results M. van der Poel
2017 30.12 CU Diegem u23 Results T. Pidcock
2018 01.01 C1 Baal Results M. van der Poel
2018 01.01 CU Baal u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2018 01.01 C2 Petange Results M. Meisen
2018 02.01 C1 Meilen Results Q. Hermans
2018 06.01 C2 Abadińo Results F. Orts Lloret
2018 07.01 C1 Leuven Results C. Van Kessel
2018 07.01 C2 Ipswich Results B. Merlier
2018 15.01 C2 Otegem Results M. van der Poel
2018 20.01 C2 Zonnebeke Results W. Bosmans
2018 21.01 C2 Leudelange Results D. Vanthourenhout
2018 21.01 C2 Valongo Results L. Szewe
2018 21.01 CDM Nommay u23 Results T. Aerts
2018 21.01 CDM Nommay Results M. van der Poel
2018 21.01 C2 Vittorio Veneto Results C. Cominelli
2018 27.01 C2 Rucphen Results D. Van Der Poel
2018 28.01 CDM Hoogerheide u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2018 28.01 CDM Hoogerheide Results M. van der Poel
2018 03.02 CM World Championship Results W. Van Aert
2018 03.02 CM World Champ. u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2018 07.02 C2 Maldegem Results L. Sweeck
2018 10.02 C1 Lille Results M. van der Poel
2018 10.02 NE Tokyo Results M. Shinagawa
2018 10.02 CU Lille u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2018 11.02 CU Hoogstraten u23 Results E. Iserbyt
2018 11.02 C1 Hoogstraten Results M. van der Poel
2018 17.02 C1 Middelkeke Results M. van der Poel
2018 17.02 CU Middelkerke u23 Results T. Pidcock
2018 18.02 C2 Hulst Results M. van der Poel
2018 25.02 CU Oostmalle u23 Results T. Aerts
2018 25.02 C1 Oostmalle Results M. van der Poel