SEG Cycling

Information
Name SEG Cycling
Nation Netherlands

Riders Contacts

Rider Team Born
Affini, Edoardo Jumbo-Visma 1996
Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh Team DSM 1992
Andersen, Søren Kragh Team DSM 1994
Arensman, Thymen Team DSM 1999
Berwick, Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation 1999
Biermans, Jenthe Israel Start-Up Nation 1995
Bol, Cees Team DSM 1995
Bouwman, Koen Jumbo-Visma 1993
Budding, Martijn BEAT Cycling 1995
Charmig, Anthon Uno-X DARE Development Team 1998
Culey, Marcus Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 1993
Daemen, Stijn À Bloc CT 1999
Dainese, Alberto Team DSM 1998
Dascalu, Vlad 1997
Davy, Clément Groupama-FDJ 1998
De Kleijn, Arvid Rally Cycling 1994
De Pooter, Dries SEG Racing Academy 2002
De Vries, Hartthijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1996
Dekker, David Jumbo-Visma 1998
Devenyns, Dries Deceuninck-Quick Step 1983
Drage, Jack A.C.Bisontine 2002
Dyball, Benjamin Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 1989
Eekhoff, Nils Team DSM 1998
Evans, Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1997
Fini Carstensen, Sebastian CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team 1995
Foss, Tobias Jumbo-Visma 1997
Groenewegen, Dylan Jumbo-Visma 1993
Groves, Kaden Team BikeExchange 1998
Hofland, Moreno EF Education-NIPPO 1991
Hollyman, Mason Israel Cycling Academy 2000
Hoole, Daan SEG Racing Academy 1999
Inkelaar, Kevin Bahrain Victorious 1997
Jakobsen, Fabio Deceuninck-Quick Step 1996
Jensen, August Delko 1991
Joyce, Colin Rally Cycling 1994
Keukeleire, Jens EF Education-NIPPO 1988
Kreder, Raymond Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA 1989
Kreder, Wesley Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1990
Krul, Wessel SEG Racing Academy 2000
Lammertink, Maurits Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1990
Langeveld, Sebastian EF Education-NIPPO 1985
Laurance, Axel V.C.Pays de Loudéac 2001
Leijnse, Enzo Development Team DSM 2001
Liepins, Emils Trek-Segafredo 1992
Lisson, Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team 1995
Martin, Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation 1986
Meeus, Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 1998
Mollema, Bauke Trek-Segafredo 1986
Norman Hansen, Lasse Team Qhubeka NextHash 1992
Peak, Barnabas Team BikeExchange 1998
Piccoli, James Israel Start-Up Nation 1991
Planckaert, Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1988
Plowright, Jensen Team BridgeLane 2000
Poels, Wout Bahrain Victorious 1987
Reinders, Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 1992
Riesebeek, Oscar Alpecin-Fenix 1992
Rodenberg, Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1998
Schelling, Ide BORA-hansgrohe 1998
Schultz, Jesper Riwal Cycling Team 1996
Schultz, Nick Team BikeExchange 1994
Staune-Mittet, Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 2002
Storer, Michael Team DSM 1997
Strong, Corbin SEG Racing Academy 2000
Terpstra, Niki Team TotalEnergies 1984
Vakoc, Petr Alpecin-Fenix 1992
Van Baarle, Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1992
Van Den Berg, Julius EF Education-NIPPO 1996
Van Den Berg, Lars Groupama-FDJ 1998
Van Den Berg, Marijn Groupama-FDJ Conti 1999
van der Hoorn, Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1993
Van der Lijke, Nick Riwal Cycling Team 1991
van Poppel, Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1988
van Poppel, Danny Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1993
Van Schip, Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling 1994
Van Tricht, Stan SEG Racing Academy 1999
Van Uden, Casper Development Team DSM 2001
Vanmarcke, Sep Israel Start-Up Nation 1988
Vernon, Ethan Team Inspired 2000
Vinjebo, Emil Team Qhubeka NextHash 1994
Wallin, Rasmus Team CO Play - Giant 1996
Welten, Bram Team Arkéa-Samsic 1997
Williams, Stephen Bahrain Victorious 1996