Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

SEG Cycling

Information
Name SEG Cycling
Nation Netherlands

Riders Contacts

Rider Team Born
Affini, Edoardo Jumbo-Visma 1996
Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh Team DSM 1992
Andersen, Søren Kragh Team DSM 1994
Arensman, Thymen Team DSM 1999
Berwick, Sebastian Israel-Premier Tech 1999
Biermans, Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech 1995
Bol, Cees Team DSM 1995
Bouwman, Koen Jumbo-Visma 1993
Budding, Martijn Riwal Cycling Team 1995
Charmig, Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1998
Culey, Marcus 1993
Daemen, Stijn BEAT Cycling 1999
Dainese, Alberto Team DSM 1998
Dascalu, Vlad 1997
Davy, Clément Groupama-FDJ 1998
De Kleijn, Arvid Human Powered Health 1994
De Pooter, Dries Hagens Berman Axeon 2002
De Vries, Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1996
Dekker, David Jumbo-Visma 1998
Devenyns, Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1983
Drage, Jack Hagens Berman Axeon 2002
Dyball, Benjamin Team UKYO 1989
Eekhoff, Nils Team DSM 1998
Evans, Alexander Maloja Pushbikers 1997
Fini Carstensen, Sebastian 1995
Foss, Tobias Jumbo-Visma 1997
Groenewegen, Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1993
Groves, Kaden Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1998
Hofland, Moreno 1991
Hollyman, Mason Israel Cycling Academy 2000
Hoole, Daan Trek-Segafredo 1999
Inkelaar, Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling 1997
Jakobsen, Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1996
Jensen, August Human Powered Health 1991
Joyce, Colin Human Powered Health 1994
Keukeleire, Jens EF Education-EasyPost 1988
Kreder, Raymond Team UKYO 1989
Kreder, Wesley Cofidis 1990
Krul, Wessel Human Powered Health 2000
Lammertink, Maurits 1990
Langeveld, Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost 1985
Laurance, Axel B&B Hotels-KTM 2001
Leijnse, Enzo Development Team DSM 2001
Liepins, Emils Trek-Segafredo 1992
Lisson, Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team 1995
Martin, Daniel 1986
Meeus, Jordi BORA-hansgrohe 1998
Mollema, Bauke Trek-Segafredo 1986
Norman Hansen, Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1992
Peak, Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1998
Piccoli, James Israel-Premier Tech 1991
Planckaert, Baptiste Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1988
Plowright, Jensen Groupama-FDJ Conti 2000
Poels, Wout Bahrain Victorious 1987
Reinders, Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 1992
Riesebeek, Oscar Alpecin-Fenix 1992
Rodenberg, Frederik Team DSM 1998
Schelling, Ide BORA-hansgrohe 1998
Schultz, Jesper Team Coloquick 1996
Schultz, Nick Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1994
Staune-Mittet, Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 2002
Storer, Michael Groupama-FDJ 1997
Strong, Corbin Israel-Premier Tech 2000
Terpstra, Niki TotalEnergies 1984
Vakoc, Petr 1992
van Baarle, Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1992
Van Den Berg, Julius EF Education-EasyPost 1996
Van Den Berg, Lars Groupama-FDJ 1998
Van Den Berg, Marijn EF Education-EasyPost 1999
van der Hoorn, Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1993
Van der Lijke, Nick 1991
van Poppel, Boy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1988
van Poppel, Danny BORA-hansgrohe 1993
Van Schip, Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling 1994
Van Tricht, Stan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 1999
Van Uden, Casper Development Team DSM 2001
Vanmarcke, Sep Israel-Premier Tech 1988
Vernon, Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2000
Vinjebo, Emil Riwal Cycling Team 1994
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 1996
Welten, Bram Groupama-FDJ 1997
Williams, Stephen Bahrain Victorious 1996