FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Trainee
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1970
Division
Team
Rider
TT1
Ag2r - Décathlon
Alexandre Grux
TT1
Ag2r - Décathlon
Nicolas Inaudi
TT1
Ag2r - Décathlon
Julien Thollet
TT2
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
Mario Foschetti
TT2
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
Mikhaylo Khalilov
TT2
Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
Vladimiro Tarallo
TT2
Alessio - Banca SMG
Angelo Furlan
TT2
Alessio - Banca SMG
Aleksandar Nikacevic
TT2
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Francesco Bellotti
TT3
Axa Pro Cycling Team
Jurgen De Jong
TT3
Axa Pro Cycling Team
Nico Ruyloft
TT3
Axa Pro Cycling Team
Erwin van der Auwera
TT1
Banesto
Jon Bru
TT1
Banesto
Koldo Gil
TT1
Banesto
Xabier Zandio
TT2
Besson Chaussures
Franck Champeymont
TT2
Besson Chaussures
Loic Herbreteau
TT2
Besson Chaussures
Mickael Leveau
TT2
BigMat - Auber 93
Cedric Jourdan
TT2
BigMat - Auber 93
Benjamin Levecot
TT2
BigMat - Auber 93
Nicolas Meunier
TT2
Bonjour - Toupargel
Jimmy Engoulvent
TT2
Bonjour - Toupargel
Anthony Geslin
TT2
Bonjour - Toupargel
Thomas Voeckler
TT2
Cantina Tollo
Claudio Astolfi
TT2
Cantina Tollo
Kyrlyo Pospyeyev
TT1
Cofidis
Samuel Bonnet
TT1
Cofidis
Steve Fogen
TT1
Cofidis
Yan Tournier
TT2
Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
Angel Diaz Gonzalez
TT2
Collstrop - De Federale
Andy Cappelle
TT2
Collstrop - De Federale
Frederik Penne
TT2
Collstrop - De Federale
Danny Van Capellen
TT2
Crédit Agricole
Sebastien Fournier
TT2
Crédit Agricole
Christophe Le Mével
TT2
Crédit Agricole
Ludovic Martin
TT2
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Gorka Gonzalez
TT2
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Iñaki Isasi
TT1
Festina - Lotus
Francisco José Lara
TT2
Flanders - Prefetex
Tjarco Cuppens
TT2
Flanders - Prefetex
Wim Van Huffel
TT2
Flanders - Prefetex
Georg Van Oudenhove
TT2
Jean Delatour
Christophe Edaleine
TT2
Jean Delatour
Lenaic Olivier
TT1
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Miguel Angel Betancot Hernandez
TT2
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
William Galli
TT2
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
Andrej Gimpelj
TT2
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
Uros Plankar
TT1
La Française des Jeux
Thomas Bodo
TT1
La Française des Jeux
Christophe Kern
TT1
La Française des Jeux
Regis Lhuillier
TT1
Lampre-Daikin
Luciano Pagliarini
TT2
Linda McCartney Racing Team
Tom Barras
TT2
Linda McCartney Racing Team
Brian Kenneally
TT2
Linda McCartney Racing Team
David O'Loughlin
TT2
Linda McCartney Racing Team
Mark Scanlon
TT1
Liquigas - Pata
Ramon Manuel Bianchi
TT1
Lotto - Adecco
Gorik Gardeyn
TT1
Lotto - Adecco
Wesley Van Speybroeck
TT1
Lotto - Adecco
Ief Verbrugghe
TT1
Mapei - Quick Step
Fabian Cancellara
TT1
Mapei - Quick Step
Evgeni Petrov
TT1
Mapei - Quick Step
Michael Rogers
TT1
Mapei - Quick Step
Patrik Sinkewitz
TT2
Mat Ceresit CCC
Mariusz Bilewski
TT1
Memory Card-Jack&Jones
Frederic Ruberti
TT1
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Leonardo Caneschi
TT1
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Luca De Angeli
TT1
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Roberto Savoldi
TT2
Mercury Cycling Team
Scott Davis
TT2
Mercury Cycling Team
Jess Swiggers
TT2
Mercury Cycling Team
Phil Zajicek
TT2
Mobilvetta - Rossin
Alessandro Brendolin
TT2
Mobilvetta - Rossin
Dmitriy Parfimovich
TT2
Mobilvetta - Rossin
Samuele Vecchi
TT1
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
Xavier Florencio
TT1
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
Joaquim Rodríguez
TT2
Palmans - Ideal
Davy Huybrechts
TT2
Palmans - Ideal
Gordon McCauley
TT2
Panaria - Gaerne
Giorgio Feliziani
TT2
Panaria - Gaerne
Stefano Guerrini
TT2
Panaria - Gaerne
Sergej Matveyev
TT2
Phonak
Jean Nuttli
TT2
Post Swiss
Aurelien Clerc
TT2
Post Swiss
Gregory Rast
TT2
Post Swiss
Julien Vergeres
TT1
Saeco - Valli & Valli
Brad Davidson
TT1
Saeco - Valli & Valli
Martin Elmiger
TT1
Saeco - Valli & Valli
Beat Obrist
TT2
Spar - Oki
Kenny De Block
TT2
Spar - Oki
Didier Deceuninck
TT2
Spar - Oki
Peter Peys
TT2
Spar - Oki
Gianni Rivera
TT2
Spar - Oki
James Vanlandschoot
TT2
St. Quentin - Oktos
Michal Olejnik
TT2
St. Quentin - Oktos
Anthony Testa
TT1
Team Polti
Giosue Bonomi
TT1
Team Polti
Matteo Carrara
TT1
Team Polti
Graziano Gasparre
TT2
Tönissteiner - Colnago
Bert De Waele
TT2
Tönissteiner - Colnago
Tim Meeusen
TT2
Tönissteiner - Colnago
Chris Pollin
TT1
US Postal Service
Tom Boonen
TT2
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
Morten Hegreberg
TT2
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
Nico Indekeu
TT2
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
Jürgen Landrie