2018 Lotto - Soudal U23

Riders Race program Results

List Expanded

Ruben Apers

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-08-25
DNF Olympia's Tour
3 Memorial Igor Decraene
19 Wingene Koers

Loran Cassaert

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-02-22
51 Olympia's Tour
4 Memorial Igor Decraene
32 Gylne Gutuer GP

Jonas Castrique

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1997-01-13
DNF Textielprijs Vichte
24 Olympia's Tour
15 Memorial Igor Decraene

Alex Colman

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-07-22
59 GP Eugeen Rogeman
23 Textielprijs Vichte
DNF Grote Prijs Briek Schotte

Stijn Daemen

Nat. Netherlands
Born 19 y , 1999-07-25
29 Overijse - Eizer
3 Geel
3 GP Stone-Lux Meerhout

Alfdan De Decker

Nat. Belgium
Born 22 y , 1996-09-09
DNF Olympia's Tour
59 Izegem Koers
DNF Antwerp Port Epic

Sander De Pestel

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1998-10-11
83 GP Eugeen Rogeman
15 Textielprijs Vichte
1 Nieuwkerken-Waas

Stan Dewulf

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1997-12-20
9 Textielprijs Vichte
43 Primus Classic
119 Kamp. van Vlaanderen

Kobe Goossens

Nat. Belgium
Born 22 y , 1996-04-29
DNF T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
DNF Course de la Paix (U23)
6 Circuit de Wallonie

Sebastien Grignard

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-04-29
8 Memorial Igor Decraene
DNF Gylne Gutuer GP
65 Lillehammer GP

Mitch Groot

Nat. Netherlands
Born 20 y , 1998-02-09
17 Erftpokal von Quadrath
5 Klever Radrennen
4 VAG Techniek Ronde van Nuenen

Steff Hermans

Nat. Belgium
Born 22 y , 1996-04-18
DNF Tour de la Namur
22 Criterium Herentals
DNF GP de Perenchies

Rune Herregodts

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-07-27
DNF GP des Marbriers
DNF CN Belgium RR-U23
DNF Ronde Vlaams-Brabant

Laurens Huys

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1998-09-24
29 Textielprijs Vichte
11 Tour de Moselle
10 Okolo Jiznich Cech

Ward Jaspers

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1997-06-30
DNF Ronde Vlaams-Brabant
DNF Tour de Liége
30 GP Nogent-sur-Oise

Arne Marit

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-01-21
14 Textielprijs Vichte
48 Okolo Jiznich Cech
22 Memorial D. Jonckheere

Julian Mertens

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1997-10-06
89 Okolo Slovenska
24 Gylne Gutuer GP
30 Lillehammer GP

Gerben Thijssen

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-06-21
DNF Textielprijs Vichte
21 Olympia's Tour
47 Izegem Koers

Maxim Van Gils

Nat. Belgium
Born 18 y , 1999-11-25
40 Okolo Slovenska
38 GP des Marbriers
18 Grand Prix de Bavay

Brent Van Moer

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-01-12
47 Okolo Slovenska
1 Memorial Igor Decraene
13 Wingene Koers

Aaron Van Poucke

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-04-04
10 Maldegem
6 Textielprijs Vichte
9 Tour de Moselle

Ward Vanhoof

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-04-18
18 Olympia's Tour
5 Memorial Igor Decraene
2 GP Stone-Lux Meerhout

Harm Vanhoucke

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1997-06-17
100 GP Eugeen Rogeman
33 Textielprijs Vichte
76 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens

Jacob Vaughan

Nat. Great Britain
Born 19 y , 1999-06-30
24 GP Eugeen Rogeman
DNF Textielprijs Vichte
14 Sint-Pauwels

Thomas Vereecken

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1997-07-14
63 GP Eugeen Rogeman
DNF Textielprijs Vichte
10 Tour de Moselle