|
Intelligentsia Coffee
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
RC Die Schwalben München
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Strada
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Enerdži
|
|
North Macedonia
| - | |
|
P.C.Antoni Gelabert
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
100% ME
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
3extreme Julio Cepeda
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
4T+ Velo Club
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
706P - United Healthcare of GA
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
A.C.Andorrana
|
|
Andorra
| - | |
|
A.C.Bazancourt Reims
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Belmontaise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Bisontine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Centuloise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Cusset
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.D.C. - Trofa
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
A.C.Lanester 56
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Pays de Baud
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Sineu
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
A.M.Cercado-Tarija
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
A.S.Baie- Mahault
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.S.Berhilienne
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
A.S.Corbeil-Essones
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.S.Surete Nationale
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
A.S.Villemur
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Aalborg Cykle-Ring
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Accent Inns-Russ Hays p/b Champion
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
ACE Neobox 1009-Green Max-Alpis
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Acic Caldas Novas
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Acir-CCDR San Ramon
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
ACK Stara Ves Nad Ondrejnici
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Acqua Tama
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Acre Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
ACS Bikexpert
|
|
Romania
| - | |
|
Adalta Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
ADC Francisco Pizarro
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
ADD Chimaltenango
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
ADD Huehuetenango
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
ADD Quiché
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
Adeje Bike Shop
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
ADI-Indaiatuba SD
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Adventure Bike
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
AEK Athenas
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Aero Cycling Team
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Agios Mnason
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
Agones SFC
|
|
Malta
| - | |
|
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Aguardiente Nectar
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Aguascalientes
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Ajram Capital - Orbea Cycling Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Akatsuki High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Al Gond Pontouvre
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Al-Fateh
|
|
Saudi Arabia
| - | |
|
Alanya Doga SK
|
|
Turkey
| - | |
|
Alcaldia de Girardot-Ciclo Valle
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Alcaldia de Ibague
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Alcaldía de Manizales
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Alcaldía de Mariño
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Alcaldia de Tuta - WIAN Cycling Com
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Alcaldia Pinto Salinas-Fundarujano
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Aldro Cycling Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Alé DMT Cipollini UK
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Alfa & Omega-Huanuni
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Algeria National Team
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
All Terrain Cycles Ride en Peace
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Alternativa-Soure
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Aluminios Cortizo-C.C.Padronés
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
AM Douradense Ciclismo
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Amager Cykle Ring
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Ambikes-Ferromolins
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Amo Táchira-Concafé
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Amore & Vita - USA Racing
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Angola National Team
|
|
Angola
| - | |
|
Anicolor
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
AO Aiolos
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Apoel
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
Apogée - Lowest Rates
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Aprocicli/Prefeitura de Chapecó
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Apuana Team
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
AQULS Uchibo Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Aracajú
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Aran Cucine
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
ARAYA Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
ARBÖ Bundesteam
|
|
Austria
| - | |
|
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wien
|
|
Austria
| - | |
|
ARBÖ RLM Omya Villach
|
|
Austria
| - | |
|
Arco Iris
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Arenas Tlax-Mex
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Argentina National Team
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Army Cycling RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Aroma y Tanga
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Arrow Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Artemisa
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
ARTIFACT Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Artigas de San Ramon
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
ARTVE de Adelaar-Appeldoorn
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Asahi University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
ASC Fewoss
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Ascidele
|
|
Nicaragua
| - | |
|
ASE Kerékpár
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Asfra Racing Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
ASK Inter Bratislava
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
Asker CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Asoc. Reg. La Plata – Giant
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Asoc.La Unión
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Asocipe-Moca
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Asocisa
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
ASP Alpha
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
ASPTT Nancy
|
|
France
| Look | |
|
ASPTT Rennes
|
|
France
| - | |
|
ASS Radical Sports-Boituva
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Assis-Amea
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Assoc. Jundiai de Esportes/FirstBik
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Associaçiao Batataense de Ciclismo
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
atelierFLEUVE Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Atlas Red Devil Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Atlet
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
AUC Paragominas
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Australia National Team
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Austria National Team
|
|
Austria
| - | |
|
Auto Partes Mafra-Cartago
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Autoglas Wetteren CT VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
AVANT GARDE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Avanti Peteroa
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Avellaneda Construcciones
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Avia Racing Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Avia WCup Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Avulso
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Azerbaijan National Team
|
|
Azerbaijan
| - | |
|
Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
B-SOUL
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Bahrain National Team
|
|
Bahrain
| - | |
|
Baïkonour Team Natacha BM
|
|
Kazakhstan
| - | |
|
Bakano
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Balba Racing Club
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Ballymoney C.C.
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Banbridge CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Bath CC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Battley Harley Davidson-Spokes
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
BC.ANELLO
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
BCT-Team Montoya
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Beaupréau V.S.
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Beeline Cycle RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Belarus National Team
|
|
Belarus
| - | |
|
Belgium National Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Bello Bikes Horadada
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Bemekis
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Benny's Megabytes Elite
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
Beok Servicios Petroleros
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Beppu Shosei High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Bergen CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Berthold Rad Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
BGK Tuskanac
|
|
Croatia
| - | |
|
Bianchi Countervail
|
|
Italy
| Bianchi | |
|
Bicicletas Aristides
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Bicileo
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Bicis Esteve
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Bicisport Poli-Automoviles Gomis
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Big Hunter Seanese Zaghe
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Bike Market Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Bike Ocasion
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Bike Point-FME Criciuma
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Bike Zone
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Bikehaus by Ridley
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
BikeReg Elite Cycling
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Bissell - ABG - Giant
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
BK Bihac
|
|
Bosnia&Herzegovina
| - | |
|
BK Mostar
|
|
Bosnia&Herzegovina
| - | |
|
BK Rijeka
|
|
Croatia
| - | |
|
BK Roda
|
|
Croatia
| - | |
|
Black Sheep
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Blanca Sport
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Blau Blitzen
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Blue Grass
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
BMC Development Team
|
|
USA
| BMC | |
|
BMC Exportxpert
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
BMC Mountainbike Racing
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Bodø CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Bonne Chance
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Borac-Cacak
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Borlänge Cykelklubb
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Bragado Cicles Club
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Brazil National Team
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
BRCC
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Breakaway CC
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Brocar-C.C.Castalla
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Broomwagon Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Btop Zacatecas
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Buenos Aires Ciudad
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Bulgaria National Team
|
|
Bulgaria
| - | |
|
Burkina Faso National Team
|
|
Burkina Faso
| - | |
|
Burren Cycling Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
ByB Curicó
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Bygdø IL
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Bærum OCK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
C-Ray Road Addikz
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
C.A.Castelsarrasin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C. Belo Horizonte
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C. Cerro Largo
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C. Ñielol
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C.Andalucia Nature
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Arco Iris
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Audax de Flores
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Caracol
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Carmelo
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Cruz del Sur
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Didouche Mourad
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
C.C.Fenix
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Helsinki
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
C.C.Irunes
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.La Paz
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Luton
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
C.C.Marmande 47
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C.Maroñas
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Melipulli
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
C.C.Mister Biker
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Palafrugell
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
C.C.Platense de Tacuarembó
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Quinta Normal
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
C.C.Rías Baixas
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Rivas
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.S.D.Treinta y Tres de San Jose
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.C.Sant Antoni
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Santa Eulalia
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.C.Vauclinois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C.Veleño
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.Bicitecnia
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.C.La Palma
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.E.Fammsa Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.Eurobike
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.Grupeta de Granada
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.Makinon Bikes Malaga
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.Marbella Bike
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.D.Phoenix Team
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
C.D.Rueda
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.E.Barcelona Pista
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
C.E.C.Mendoza
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
C.L.Barlin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.R.O.Mohammedia
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
C.R.Porongos
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
C.S.Thionvillois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.T.Dakwerken Eddy Stroobant
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
CA Progreso
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Cable DX-Decorabaños
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Cafe Flor de Patria-Emastru-G.Truji
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Caftsman Construction
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Calama Guelma
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Caldwell Cycles Omagh
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Calvary Cycling
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Calzaturieri Montegranaro
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Camaguey
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Cameroun National Team
|
|
Cameroon
| - | |
|
Canada National Team
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Canarios Zondinos
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Candu Pro Chilecito
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Canet-Múltiples Corella
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Cardona Wanderers
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Cariñena Cicles
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Carlow RC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Carn Wheelers
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Carolina-TRI
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Castlebar Cycling Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Catford CC Equipe / Banks racing te
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
CC Ernéen
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CC Etupes
|
|
France
| Peugeot | |
|
CC Nogent-sur-Oise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CC Plancoëtin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CCB Racing
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
CCDR Cartago
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
CCDR Limon
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
CCDR Perez Celedon
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
CCDR Tilarán
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
CCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
CCN Cycling Racing Team
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
CCPL-Chama Cycling Team
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
CCSD Amanecer
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
CDB Kamacho Cycling Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
CDC Puerto Cerezo
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
CDC Tre Colli
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
CEC-Mendoza
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Centenario Cycles
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Centric Bikes
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Cez Cyclo Team Tabor
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
CFC Spordiklubi
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Chacabuco
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Chalupas-Mingos Ream-Incufidez
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Champion System VCUK Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Chibaponz
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Chiharadai High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Chile España San Fernando
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Chile National Team
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Chukyo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Chuo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Cicla Giordana
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Cicles Vic
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Ciclismo Marmeleiro-MTA-Whitford
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Ciclistas del Sur
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Ciclistica Brescia Stella Carni
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Ciclistica Malmantile
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Ciclo Race-DF
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Ciclo Talca
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Ciclos Ebora-Cafes Camali
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Ciclos Teo
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Ciego de Avila
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Cienfuegos
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Ciervo Nara - Miyata Merida
|
|
Japan
| Merida | |
|
Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Ciudad de Chivilcoy
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Ciudad de Junin
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Ciudad de la Paz
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Ciudad de Oviedo
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
CK Banska Bystrika
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
CK Bure
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
CK C4
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
CK Epic Dohnany
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
CK Hymer
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
CK Nittedal
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
CK Nollatta
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
CK Rimavská Sobota
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
CK Ringen
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
CK Valhall
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
CK Victoria
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
CLB-IPN
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
CLOUD 9ers
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Club Alismailia Meknes
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Club Augusto Silva Ibaceta
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Club Bochas Santa Lucia
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Club Cas
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Club Ciclismo Disarva
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Club Cyclisme Detroit de Tanger
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Club Danubio
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Club de la Défense
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Club Giro
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Club Martinique
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Club Sa Pobla
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Club Silbest
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Clube Amazônia de Ciclismo
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Gigantech-
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
CM Aubervilliers 93
|
|
France
| Time | |
|
Cobra9 Racing
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Code Guanajuato
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Comanche
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Comeragh C.C.
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Comite Côte d´Azur
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Comite Haute-Savoie
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Community Bike Racing
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Compak-Campo Claro
|
|
Spain
| Wilier | |
|
Comrin
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Conventos de Melo
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Cookstown CT
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Coraggio Kawanishi Cycling Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Corbas Lyon Métropole
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Core Cycling Racing Team
|
|
China
| - | |
|
Corplas-Flejes Bomelo
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Corratec Team
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Correa Hermanos-STFRM
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Corsa Yamanashi
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Corví-Camping el Molino
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Cosmopolis
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
Costa Rica National Team
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Cotswold Veldrijden Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Covergence SC Abyme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Cow Gunma
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
CR4C Roanne
|
|
France
| Look | |
|
CRCA Foundation
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
CRCA-Lupus Racing Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Credité Velo - Trek
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
|
|
France
| Scott | |
|
Crimea
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Croford WGPA Cycling
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
CS Slinger
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
CS Velo
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
Romania
| - | |
|
CST Superior Brentjens MTB Racing Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
CT IVT Ruwomat Alnowakken
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
CT Nessebar
|
|
Bulgaria
| - | |
|
CT Spider King - EFC - Etixx
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
CT Tomacc
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Cuajo Luna Universal Foods
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
Cuba National Team
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Cube-Csömör
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Cubi Bike
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Cunga Racing GMIT
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Customs Cycling Club Team
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
CVC Montfavet
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CWASP RAVITTAILLEMENT
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Cycle Center Team
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Cycle Club 3UP
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Cycle Freedom Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Cycle your Life
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Cyclefest Isle of Man
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Cycles Regis
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Cycleworks.co.uk
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Cycling Academy Bratislava
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
Cycling Club Hillerød
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Cycling no limit-Skoda
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Cycling Team Friuli
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Cycling Team Hamburg
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Cycling Team Houtland-westkust
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Cycling Team Sachsen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Cyclingteam Valcavasia
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Cycology Sunwise Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Cykling Odense
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Cyklisti Trnava
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
Cyklistický tím Firefly
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
Czech Republic National Team
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Daifukuya
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Dare-Gobik-Murcia
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
DCR Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
DCR-Ballerup
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
De Rosa-Rybnik
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
De Spartaan
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Deeside Thistle CC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Denmark National Team
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Derrajat Madinet Chlef
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
DESTRA
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Deux roues
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
DFL In-Gear Development
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
DigiCell 4G Elite Cycling Team
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
Dinamica Esporte Clube
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Diputación de León-Arte en Transfe
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
DJK
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
DKSI-Kontent-Debrecen
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
DMC Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
docomo RT
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Donegal Bay CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Doshisha University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Douchy-Thalassa CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Dovy Keukens FCC
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
DR Congo National Team
|
|
DR Congo
| - | |
|
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK-Eger
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Dr. Walker Cycling
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
DRC de Mol
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Dream Cycling Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Dresdner SC 1898
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Dromara Cycling Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Dulwich Paragon
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Dunboyne C.C.
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Dungarvan Cycling Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme-Cofidis
|
|
France
| Orbea | |
|
Dym Jess Tlaxcala
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Dynamo Cover Pro Cycling
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Dynamo Palmira Weltour
|
|
Israel
| - | |
|
E.C.Abbevilloise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
E.C.Landerneau
|
|
France
| - | |
|
E.C.Pays de Guichen
|
|
France
| - | |
|
E.C.Stephanois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
E.C.Wallonie
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
E.C.Zaragoza
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
E.S.Cannes
|
|
France
| - | |
|
E.S.Jijel
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
E.S.Xebel-Li
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
East Kilbride RC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Ebinho Bike Team-Acic Caldas Novas
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
EC Cartucho.es
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
EC Walshoutem
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
ECC
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Echelon - Storck Development Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Edegem BC
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Eden Veranda Racing
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Edinburgh RC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Edomex
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
EFC - Etixx
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Egypt National Team
|
|
Egypt
| - | |
|
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa
|
|
Spain
| Orbea | |
|
EKZ Racing Team
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
El Nino Kenpoku
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Elbowz Racing
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Eldorado Esperanza
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Eldorado Tohoku
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
elektroland24 Cycling Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Elite Cycling
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
Elite-Novi sad
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Empacadora San Marcos
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Enbiciate-C.C.Cipres
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Encancon SLU
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Entente Moselle Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Entre Ríos - Esco - Agroplan
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Entrenamientociclismo.com
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Envelopemaster Giant Sheffield
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
EP Cyclist Chihuahua
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
EPM – Tigo Une – Á. Metropolitana-B
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Epronex-Special Bikes team
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
EQ-Mixte JSM+ASVB
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
EQADS
|
|
Japan
| Anchor | |
|
Equipe CMI
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Equipe Exploit
|
|
Switzerland
| Goomah | |
|
Equipe Papa Leguas
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Equipe Regional Nord Maroc
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Equipe Regionale Caimans
|
|
Senegal
| - | |
|
Equipe Regionale du Sahara
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Equipe Tabajara-Racer
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Equipe U Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Equipe UFF-Cannondale
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Equipo Bem Star-Caldas Novas
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Eritrea National Team
|
|
Eritrea
| - | |
|
ES Torigni
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
Ese Team-Tarija
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
|
|
France
| Origine | |
|
Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Estación de Minas
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Esteve-Chozas Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Estonia National Team
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Estudiantes el Colla
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
ET Goyave-Moule
|
|
France
| - | |
|
ET Patron
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Ethiopia National Team
|
|
Ethiopia
| - | |
|
Eunapolis
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Euro-Works Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Euroad Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
EV Bretenoux-Biars
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Evelo team
|
|
Latvia
| - | |
|
Event Soullimit
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Excelsior
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Exeter Wheelers
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Extended Vax Sayama
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Extreme Tsukuba
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
F(t) Kirinzan Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
F.Magni-Flandres Love-Boltiere
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Faca na Catraca
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Fachadas Dimurol- Camping Nauta- El
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Fagan Motors Ford Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Falu CK
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Fana IL Sykkel
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
FARs YOKOHAMA
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
FAST LANE Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Fath U.S.
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
FC Lexxi Speedbike
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
FC Oloronais
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Fed.CyLeon
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Feda Salta-Gabriel Diaz
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Fedecarchi-Shimano Ecuador
|
|
Ecuador
| - | |
|
Fedeindustrias-Gob.Yaracuy
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Federacion Cerro largo
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Fenix
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Ferrer Bikes
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Fiberli AG Tohum Antalyaspor
|
|
Turkey
| - | |
|
Fields on earth Yamaguchi
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Fiets
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Figros Cycling Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
First Internet Bank CT
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
FK Trampen
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Fly Cycling Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Foothill Cyclery
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Fournier
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Foyle CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Fracor - Life Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
France National Team
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Frederikshøj Cycling Club
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Fredrikstad SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Freundeskreis Uphill
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Frijoles Los Tierniticos
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Frioatero OK
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Frutaria WL Team
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Fukui Science and Technology HS
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Fund.Orgullo Andino-Prod.Marquibe
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Fundacion Angel Pulgar
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Fundacion Curuchet
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Fundación Misael Silva
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Fundata-Gob.Bol.Tachira
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Funde Huella-Giovanny Diaz
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Fundesport-Araraquara-Duck Bike
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Futenma High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Futura Team Rosini
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Futuro Sport
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Föreningen Göteborg Cycling Team
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
G.C.Codigo Atlántico
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
G.E.Es Port
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
G.E.Volata
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
G.S.Banca Popolare Emilia-Romagna
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
G.S.Positivo
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Gabon National Team
|
|
Gabon
| - | |
|
Gaiaplast Bibanese
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Gaismas Maģija - EMU
|
|
Latvia
| - | |
|
Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Galway Bay CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Gambia National Team
|
|
Gambia
| - | |
|
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Gauldal SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Geldhof Jielker Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Germany National Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Get Life
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
GFFD Altopack
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Ghana National Team
|
|
Ghana
| - | |
|
Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Giant Langley-Smart Savvy
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Giant Racing
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Giant Rutland Water-Wattbike
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Giant Team Romania
|
|
Romania
| - | |
|
GIF-Chebici
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Gifu Daiichi High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Gifu Daiichi HS
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Gillingham Wheelers Club Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Girondins de Bordeaux
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Gjerstad IL Sykkel
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Gks Cartusia W Kartuzach
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Glas Casa Real Campos de Solana
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Glasgow Cycling Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Global Cycling Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Glotman Simpson Cycling
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Gobernación de Barinas
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobernación de Carabobo
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobernación de Lara
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobernación de Merida
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobernación de Nueva Esparta
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobernacion de Santander
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Gobernación de Trujillo-Policia Tru
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobernación del Zulia-Loteria del Z
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Gobierno de Yaracuy-Cavebici
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
GodfreyBikewearRaceTeam
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Golden Sports
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
GPM Stulz
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Gragnano Gesam
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Grand Depart Harima
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Granma
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Great Britain National Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Greece National Team
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Green Piracicaba
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Grenland SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Grimpeur Cycling Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Grottes Sport
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Groupe Sportif CT
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
GROWING Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Grupo Colono
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
GS Everwin
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
|
|
France
| Look | |
|
GSport-Valencia Turisme
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Guantanamo
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Guidon Chalettois
|
|
France
| Pascal Foucher | |
|
GW-Shimano-B
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Hachioji Soshi High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hammel Cykle Klub
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Hamra Annaba
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Hand in Hand Baal
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Handsling Racing
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Harstad CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
HC Cycling Team
|
|
Romania
| - | |
|
Heatwave C.C.
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Hemus 1896-Troyan
|
|
Bulgaria
| - | |
|
Hennebont Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Hepco & Becker Factory Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Hermanos Carranza
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Herning Cykle Klub
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Hffocus Team-Patrocinio MG
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Hiji Sogo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hiko CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Hino Pizza Hut-RCN
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
Hiroshima Johoku High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hiroshima Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
HlTarmo/RacebikeFocus
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
HMT Cycling Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Hodogaya High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hokkaido University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Holguin
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Holistic Cycling Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Holland Regio Cycling Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Hollard
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Honda Tochigi
|
|
Japan
| KhodaaBloom | |
|
Hopplà- Petroli Firenze -Tinkoff
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Hosei University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hosei University Second High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hostal Latorre
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Hosté TAAP Storck
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
HR Owen Maserati RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
HTCS Pro CT Pegaso
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Huaraz
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Huesca-C.C.Oscense
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Hummingbirds Intl CC
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Hvidovre CK
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Hyundai-Momi-Continental
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Iasdebne-Nueva Esparta
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
IBD Cycling
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
IBile
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Iceberg Bikes
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Idrottsklubben-32
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Idt-Ona-Fona
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
IF Frøy Sykkel
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Igname Shinano Yamagata
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
IK Hero
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
IL Sverre Sykkel
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Impulse
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
IMRD-Chia
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
IN-Life Cycling Team
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Inbike-Osteofisio Castellón
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Inca Arequipa
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Incorp-Curitiba
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Indonesia National Team
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Infisport-ArabaEus
|
|
Spain
| Orbea | |
|
Ingeautos Montserrate
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Inishowen Wheelers
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Internacional Arequipa
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Iraklitos
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
Iran National Team
|
|
Iran
| - | |
|
Ireland National Team
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Iscali Ropa Deportiva
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Ishida High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Ishikawa High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Isorex CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
|
|
France
| Orbea | |
|
Italomat-Dogo-Orbai
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Italy National Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Ivory Coast National Team
|
|
Ivory Coast
| - | |
|
Iwaishokai Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Izu Sogo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
J.C.Abymes
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Jacamo Refrigeracion-Morales Motos
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
JAE Cycling Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Jaely-Santiago del Estero
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Jaen
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Jalisco
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Japan Deaf Cycling Association
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Japan National Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Japan Professional Cyclist Association
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
JB Ropa Deportiva
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
JBG-2 Professional MTB
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
JEA Construcciones Pergamino
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
JGS Nivernaise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Jitenshanomori
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Jomo Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Jordan National Team
|
|
Jordan
| - | |
|
Joyerias Meza-Intense
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Joyride Apparel
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
JR Sports Racing Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
JSC Bejaia
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Juntendo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Jura Cyclisme Pays de Revermont
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Jurvan Voima
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Jönköpings CK
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Kai Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kalas CT 99
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Kani High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kansai University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Karukera Ass.PDL
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Kawagoe Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kawaguchi CF
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kazakhstan National Team
|
|
Kazakhstan
| - | |
|
Keevan CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Keio University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Kenya National Team
|
|
Kenya
| - | |
|
Keukens Buysse Knesselaere
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
KFC Cycling Team
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
KGB Cycling Team
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Kihoku Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Killarney CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Killorglin CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Kinan AACA
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kingsnorth International Wheelers
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Kinning Cycles
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Kino Táchira
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Kita Nakagusuku High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kitakuwada High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
KK Chernomorets
|
|
Bulgaria
| - | |
|
KK Grega Bole Bled
|
|
Slovenia
| - | |
|
KK Legia 1928 Warszawa
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
KK Pazardzhik
|
|
Bulgaria
| - | |
|
Klassik Car
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Klub Kolarski Tarnovia
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Km 0 Curicó
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Kobe University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kocaeli Brisa Spor
|
|
Turkey
| - | |
|
Kochel V.C. Sputnik
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kofu Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
KOGMA Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kokoku High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kolofata Velo Club
|
|
Cameroon
| - | |
|
Kolss-U23
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Komazawa University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK
|
|
Turkey
| - | |
|
Koriyama Cycle Friends
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Koryo Car-Hyundai
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Kosovo National Team
|
|
Kosovo
| - | |
|
Krasnodar Region
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Krismar Big Silwant Olsztyn
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Kristiansands CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
KSC Dendestreek Labiekes
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
KSI-Csepel
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
KTK Kalisz
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
KTM Impsport RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Kuota - Spinergy - GSG
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
KVC Deinze VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
KVC Noordzeemeeuw
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Kyiv Region
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Kyoto Hokuryo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kyoto Sangyo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kyoto University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Kyushu Gakuin High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
KZLWC Heylen
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
L&M Group Ricoh NZ
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
L'ottimo
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
La Fábrica Race Team-Bici Oci
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
La Habana
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
La Pedale D´Or Josephine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
La Romana
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
La Shop / Santé Universelle
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
La Vega
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
La Viña-Bici Motos Jep
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
La Viña-Joyeria Narvaez-Mini Market
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Lages
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Lakes Area Physical Therapy
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Lanceros Paipa
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Landis Trek team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Langlois Brown Racing
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
LAPT - Wilde Subaru
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Las Tunas
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Late Clube de Teresina
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Latvia National Team
|
|
Latvia
| - | |
|
Laval Cyclisme 53
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Lawi Author Team
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
LC Alzingen
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
LC Kayl
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
LC Tetange
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
LeaDout-Ascendis
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Leisure Lakes Racing
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
LG Bertange
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Libertas TBC
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
Libre Uruguay
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Libya National Team
|
|
Libya
| - | |
|
Life Ride
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Liga Sorocabana
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Ligths by Linea
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Ligue d´Oran
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Lillehammer CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Limerick Delta Race Team
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Limon Adobe-Rent a Car
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Limonbike-Equipo Beraca
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Linbikes-Lefa Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
LinkTOHOKU
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Lions Cycling Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Lithuania National Team
|
|
Lithuania
| - | |
|
Livingstone Building Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Lizarran Reus-8Restaurant
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Lizarte
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Lks Baszta Golczewo
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Lmgkk Ziemia Brzeska Brzeg
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan
|
|
Azerbaijan
| - | |
|
Lokosphinx-elite
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Lombok Bike Community
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
London Dynamo
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
London Phoenix CC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Look Mum No Hands!
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Loro Parque-C.C.Talavera
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Lotería de Margarita
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Lotería del Táchira
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
|
Belgium
| Ridley | |
|
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
LPC
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
LSM Cycling Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Lubricantes Benacantil
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Lucan CRC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Luks Trójka Piaseczno
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Luxembourg National Team
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Lyon Sprint Evolution
|
|
France
| - | |
|
M.Santé Cyclisme
|
|
France
| CKT by Virenque | |
|
Machijite Wakayama MKD
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Madel Bal
|
|
North Macedonia
| - | |
|
Madinina Bikers
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Maebashi Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Maestre-C.C.Amurrio
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Maia- Cidade do Desporto
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
Maidservant Subject
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Majd Blida
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Malaysia National Team
|
|
Malaysia
| - | |
|
Mali National Team
|
|
Mali
| - | |
|
Maloja Pushbikers Back
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Malta National Team
|
|
Malta
| - | |
|
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Maranatha
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Marco Polo Cycling Club
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Marco Polo Cycling Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Maroc Regional Centre
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
masahikomifune.com Cycling Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Masters Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Matanzas
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Matrix-Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingte
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Matsuyama Jonan High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Matsuyama Seiryo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Matsuyama Tech High Shool
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Mayabeque
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Megabici-Tecafric
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Mego Racing Team
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Meiji University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Meisei University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Melsunger TG 1861
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Memorial - Santos - Fupes
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Merida
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Merino Trackteam-Volkswagen
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Merkur Druck.com
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Metalac Quick Kraljevo
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Metaltek Kuota
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Mexico National Team
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Mid Devon CC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Midweek CC
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Mike Greer Homes
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Militaire Ploeg
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Minami Osumi High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
MINOURA Ogaki Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Mirasal
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Misonoi Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
MIVRO
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Mixte Bioracer-Koudougou
|
|
Burkina Faso
| - | |
|
Miyazaki University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Mizushima Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
MK3
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
MODA - Kingdom Endurance Sp
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Modus Construct
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Mojyuma Area075
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Moka Tech High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Moldova National Team
|
|
Moldova
| - | |
|
Mongolia National Team
|
|
Mongolia
| - | |
|
Monton - Triporter
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Montsia CE
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Moreira Congelados-Feria-KTM
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
Morgan Blue CT VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Morioka Agricultural High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Morocco National Team
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Moscow Region
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Mosta AF Sign Studio CC
|
|
Malta
| - | |
|
Motala AIF
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
MRT-Planet X-Carnac
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Mugenrace Team Prolog
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Multirepuestos Bosa - Fundacion Eve
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de Albardon
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de Chimbas
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de Guaymallén
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de Las Heras
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de Pocito
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad de San Rafael
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Municipalidad San Martin
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Munt Bikes
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Murayama Sangyo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Murphy Surveys Kilcullen CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Muselbikes ASBL
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Mussmani Fortuna
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar -
|
|
Spain
| Ridley | |
|
MUUR zero Velofutur
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Myangmar National Team
|
|
Myanmar
| - | |
|
Nad Professional
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Nadi Riadi Dely Ibrahim
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Nagoya High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nakagawa AS K'Design
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Namazu Plus Tochigi
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Named Sport-Kemo
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Nan Pao Cycling Team
|
|
Taiwan
| - | |
|
Napoleon Games-St Martinus CT-Kerks
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Nara Kita Cycle Mahoroba RC
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nara Kita High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nasu Fan Club
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
NAUTS
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Navan Road Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Navy-Standard Insurance
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Neilpryde - Nanshin Subaru
|
|
Japan
| Neilpryde | |
|
NejlevnejsiPNEU Cycling.z.s.
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Nenagh Cycling Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Neo Team
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Neon Velo Cycling Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Nestlé-Giant
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Netherlands National Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
New Zealand National Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Newcastlewest CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Neworld Cycle RME
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Newry Wheelers
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Next Level Racing Elite
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Nextreme - Udonbo
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
NFTO Race Club
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
NG Cycling Team
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Niezrzeszony
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
NIFS in Kanoya
|
|
Japan
| Cannondale | |
|
Nigde Genclik SK
|
|
Turkey
| - | |
|
Nihon University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nihon University Buzan High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nine2fivepro.com CT
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Nippon Sport Science University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nobeoka Gakuen High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Norbergs Cykelklubb
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Norco Premiertech
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Nord West Cycling Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
North Down CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Northwave
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Norway National Team
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Novo Nordisk Development
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Novosibirsk Region
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
NRVg.Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Nuevos Ferrocarriles Argentinos
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
NWV Groningen
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Nyírségi Kerékpáros Sport Egyesület
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Nymark IL
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
OAP Alencar System Anzoategui
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
OBK Beograd
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Occto CT
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Océane Top 16
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Ochoa Finauto-Ciclon Bike
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Odder CK
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
OF Nea Ionia
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
OGS U19 Cycling Team
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Ohki High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Okayama Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Okayama University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Oklahoma City Velo Club
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Oliva Cicles – Club Estudiantes – M
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Oliver's Real Food
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Olympic Club de Khouribga
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Omagh Wheelers Cycling Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Oman National Team
|
|
Oman
| - | |
|
Omonoia
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
Onimpex Bio Racer RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Optica Mar del Plata
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Opus International Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Orange Bike
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Orbea do Brasil
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Ordrup CK
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Oriako T.E
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Orlovac Cross-Crna Trava
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Orven NL
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Osaka Prefecture University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Osaka Sangyo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Osasco-Penks-Sbc Trans
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Osdysshor
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Oslostudentenes IK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Ottestad IL
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
OVB
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Overall Cycling Team
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Oyama Starplex
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
P&S Team Thüringen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
P.C.Componentes-Renault Ginestar
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
P.C.Establiments
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
P.C.Lora del Rio
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
P.O.Lefkosias
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
P.O.Pafou
|
|
Cyprus
| - | |
|
PA Ligthning
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Paceline RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Palmer Cycling
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Panasonic Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Panathinaikos
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Panavial
|
|
Ecuador
| - | |
|
Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Panduit Tipperary
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Papa Cycling Team
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Parabrisas Morales-Rep.2M
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Paraguay Cycles Club
|
|
Paraguay
| - | |
|
Paris A.C.
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Paris Cycliste Olympique
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Parisis A.C.95
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Parking Geltokia
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Participal Albardón
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Partizan-Beograd
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Passion Velos
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Pat's Veg
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Pedal
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Pedal Club Escuela
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Pedal Heaven Excel Academy
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Pedale du Centre
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Pédale Pilotine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Pedale Pointe-Noirienne
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Pedalist
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Pegasos Pro Cycling Team-Hcts
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Pelatda Jawa Tengah
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Pelatnas Indonesia
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Pelequen San Vicente
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Peloton
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Pelter-Van Wenzel CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Peluqueria Bambú-Iruene
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Penarol de Colonia
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Peñarol de Maldonado
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Peñarol de Tucuarembó
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Pengda Issi Jabar
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Pengprov Issi Jambi
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Perez Canovas-Numar-Pemoy
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Performance Cycles
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
PESA Star Painter
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Pesant Club Liegeois
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Philippine National Team
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Phoenix CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
PhysioHealth Focus
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Pinar del Rio
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Pinazou Test Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Pine Hills '90
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Pio Rico
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
PKF Cycling
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Planet X - Northside Cycling
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
PMR@ToachimHouse
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
POC Côte de Lumière
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
POCH Talos
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Poland National Team
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Policia Nacional
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Politecnico
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Pollito Rico
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Poltava Region
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Portal de la Marina
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Portugal National Team
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
Porvoon Akilles
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Power Cycling
|
|
Ecuador
| - | |
|
Power Motion
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Prima Indonesia
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Primal-Audi Denver Elite
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Primera-Teamjobs Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Pro Chimbas-Indubike
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Pro Cycling Team ADF Guarulhos
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Pro Vision Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Pro Vision SJ Junior Academy
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Probicis-Chindia
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
PROefekt Ghost Team
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
Profel United CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Progressive Beograd
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Projat
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Prorace Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
PS Kronos Niza
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
PSK Thracian
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
PSL Cycling Club
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Punta Arenas
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Puskinac CZ
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Qatar National Team
|
|
Qatar
| - | |
|
QCW Breakaway p/b JL Velo Felt Bike
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Quebexico
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Quick Cycling Team
|
|
China
| - | |
|
Quillacollo-Cochabamba
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Qute Cycling Holland Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
R.V.Blitz Oberbexbach
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
R2 SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Rabbits-Nick Lopez
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Racemachine #1
|
|
Hong Kong
| - | |
|
Racing CUBE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Racing Students BL-Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Radeon-Bike Science RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Radnicki-Kragujevac
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Radteam Herrmann
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigs
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Rali-Claro-Huawei
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Randers Cykleklub af 1910
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Rapha Cycling Club
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Raumer Rytter SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Rayon d´Argent
|
|
France
| - | |
|
RC 1886 Villingen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Rcop Belarus
|
|
Belarus
| - | |
|
Realdeal-D´Ornellas p/b Garneau
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Recambios Callejo
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Regional de Talca
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Rein Taaramae Rattaklubi
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Reitt Carroceria y Pintura-Zumco
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Rennesøy SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Reno Systems CT
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Rest.Gran Chivo-Publi Torre
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Restore Cycling Team
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
RG KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
|
|
Spain
| Specialized | |
|
Rhino Velo Rancing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Richardsons-Trek RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
RIDE Freaks
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Rigtech Sonics CC
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Rikkyo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Ringerike SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Rion Cycling Team
|
|
Singapore
| - | |
|
Ritchey Brezza Kamihagi RT
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Ritsumeikan University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Roa Construcciones
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Romania National Team
|
|
Romania
| - | |
|
Romero 33
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Ronin Toluca
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Rossbury Racing
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Rossi-thePACK
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Rotorua Racing Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
RP Vision Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
RSC 1984 Betzdorf
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSC Kempten
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSG Hannover
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSG Zollern Alb '82
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV "Edelweiß" Oberhausen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV 1896 Euskirchen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV Duren
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV Gütersloh 1931
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV Irschenberg
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV Speiche
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV Team Killerwade
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RSV Yburg Steinbach
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Runnbikes-ECM
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Russia National Team
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
RV Blitz Spich
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Rwanda National Team
|
|
Rwanda
| - | |
|
Ryska Posten RT
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Ryukoku University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
S.A.Mussidan
|
|
France
| - | |
|
S.C.Boulonnais
|
|
France
| - | |
|
S.C.Gerbi 1910
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
S.C.Nice Jollywear
|
|
France
| Cannondale | |
|
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
S.C.Virtus Villa ASD
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
S.D.Los Andes
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
|
|
France
| Sineo | |
|
SAF Zeisseng
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Sagene IF
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Saihoku Tzublasse
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Saint Go Cyclisme Comminges
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Saint Piran
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Saitama Cycle Project
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sakai High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sakatani Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
SAKB
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Sakura High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sakushin Gakuin High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Salcano Kapadokya BSK
|
|
Turkey
| - | |
|
Salvador de Bahia
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Samara Region
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
San Antonio de Florida
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
San Carlos
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
San Lorenzo-Tarija
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Sancti Spiritus
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Sandefjord SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Sandnes SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Santa Lucia FC
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Santegidiese-Stipa-Vini Biagi
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Santiago de Cuba
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Satalyst - Verve Racing Team
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Sauce Development
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Saudi Arabia National Team
|
|
Saudi Arabia
| - | |
|
Sava
|
|
Slovenia
| - | |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
SCO Dijon
|
|
France
| Trek | |
|
Scott Geiger Team
|
|
Romania
| - | |
|
Scott-Orwell Wheelers CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Scott-RackUltra
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Scott-Taymory
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Scott-Teleuno-BCT
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Seguros Bilbao
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Seikei University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
SEKIYA
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Selec Nacional de Venezuela
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Selecao Gaucha de Ciclismo
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Selected Hokkaido
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Selection Caraïbes
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Selection d'Annaba
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Selection Est
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Selection Ouest
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Senafront
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Senegal National Team
|
|
Senegal
| - | |
|
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Seo Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Serbia National Team
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Serpentin CT
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Servicio Aeronaval
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Sestese Etruria-Amore & Vita
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Seven Springs CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Shania Competición – Leopard
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Shark Island
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shell Pacific
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Shimano Drinking
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shinryaku
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shinsei Shoyo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shirakawa Jitsugyo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shiwa Sogo High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shizuoka Gas
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shonan Airinkai
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shonan Bellmare
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Showa Daiichi Gakuen High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO
|
|
Portugal
| - | |
|
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
|
|
Singapore
| - | |
|
Sirio Soligo
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Sirma IL
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
SK Cycling Team
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
SK Olymp-Rivne
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
SK Rye Sykkel
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Skoda Energy
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Skoda Fincycling
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Skoda Zaratecno-CC Utebo
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Skruvstads Idrottsklubb
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Slipstream
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Slipstream C.C
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Slovakia National Team
|
|
Slovakia
| - | |
|
Slovenia National Team
|
|
Slovenia
| - | |
|
Smartphoto Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Smel-Villa Foz Supermercado
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
SNH Velo Club Cameroun
|
|
Cameroon
| - | |
|
Soacha Juntos
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Soc.2 de Mayo
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
SoCalCycling.com
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Sojasun espoir-AC Noyal - Châtillon
|
|
France
| Cannondale | |
|
soleil de lest
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sombor
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Sonora
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Sotoku High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Soundpony Triad Bank
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
South Africa National Team
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
South Dublin CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
South Korea National Team
|
|
South Korea
| - | |
|
Southdowns Bikes – Casco
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Spade Ace
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
SPADE DEVOTION
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Spain National Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Spartiatikos GA
|
|
Greece
| - | |
|
Specialized CR
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Speed Works Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Speeder Cycling Team
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Speedflex Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Spin 11 Dublin
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Spirit Bikes Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Spokes Racing team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Sport en Moedig Genk
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Sport Live
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Sport Solutions Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Sporteam JBT Puebla
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Sportivo Italiano Soledad
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Squadra Corse cicli HIDE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Squadra di LAVORANTE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Squadra Marsan
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Squadra RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
SSPC Athlete Kumamoto
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
St Ives CC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
St.Tiernans CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Stamullen M Donnelly RC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Stavanger SK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Stecchino MTB
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Steen Wear-The Chain Stay
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Stellenbosch Pro Cycling
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Stevens Racing Team
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Sthimpra
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Stingray/Trek/Lacasse
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Stockholm Cykelklubb
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Storm Santorini
|
|
Peru
| - | |
|
Strada-Sport
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
STRATA3/VeloRevolution Racing
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
STS Cycling Team
|
|
Puerto Rico
| - | |
|
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Stylo Bike San Juan
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Subaru NSWIS & MS
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Sud de l'Eure Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Sudan National Team
|
|
Sudan
| - | |
|
SUDWESTTEAM
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello
|
|
Japan
| Ravanello | |
|
Summit Wealth Strategies
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Superissimo
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Supermercados Froiz
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker /
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Surf City-Sterling BMW
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
SV Kloster Lehnin
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Sverdlovsk Region
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Swat Cycling Team
|
|
Honduras
| - | |
|
Sweden National Team
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Swiss Oriental Meubles Descartes
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Swiss Welness Cycling Team
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
Switzerland National Team
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Sydkystens Cycling
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Sykes-Autostar
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Syria National Team
|
|
Syria
| - | |
|
Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E.
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Szerpentin-Team Econix-CR
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Szingo-Balaton Team
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Szuper Beton
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Södertälje CK
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
T.R.CI
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Taf Logistig Cubex Bike
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
TaG Cycling Club
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Taira Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Taiwan National Team
|
|
Taiwan
| - | |
|
Takada Friend Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Takamatsu Kogei High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Takasaki City University of Economics
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Takeshiba Cycle Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Taller RJ-Ciclo Corea Bike
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordik
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
TBC
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Team #heimat
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team 64
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team ABC Elite
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Team Alfa BodyWorks
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Amuse
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Aquablue
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Team Arapahoe Resources
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Team Asea-Wheelworx
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Team ASG
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Team ASL360
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Team Aurecom
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Avel
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Axion Chamical
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Team Baier Landshut
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Basso Bikes
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Beltrami Argon 18
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team BFY Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team BH Cyclingteam
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Team Bikebarn
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Team Blue Motos Pont
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Team Bricquebec Cotentin
|
|
France
| Scott | |
|
Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Caribe
|
|
Dom. Republic
| - | |
|
Team CB+
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Cebu Kopiko Cycling Team
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Team Cerone-Rodman-Rafi
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Christ Net
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Chronomaster-Leisure Lakes
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Team Cingolani Senigallia
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Clif Bar Cycling
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Team CN Trans.Corina Truck
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Team Colono-Clips
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Team Colpack
|
|
Italy
| Merida | |
|
Team Corley Cycles
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Team Costafrut -Vagar-Innobike
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Team Coyote
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Team Cuore
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Cycliste Périgord 24
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team DADDY
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Darkhorse AutoDen Racing
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Difunta Correa
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Team DPS
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Team Duratec SKR
|
|
Austria
| - | |
|
Team EC 14
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Team El Constructor
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Team Elancia-VC Tulle
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Embrace the World
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team ENIT Systems
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Erdgas Schwaben
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Errace
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Team Eurasia IRC Tire
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Fin's
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Team FITTE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Forman Cinelli
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Team Forza!
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Foundation
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
|
|
France
| Wilier | |
|
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Team Gesundshop24.com
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Ghi Gwada
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team GINRIN Kumamoto
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Giro
|
|
Bosnia&Herzegovina
| - | |
|
Team Giro 360
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Greens
|
|
Malta
| - | |
|
Team Guerciotti-Redondela
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Team HG-Uriondo
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Team Hikaru
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Team Hörmann
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Team Isaac Torgau
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team ITAP
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Ken's
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Kermis Cross
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Team Llanterito
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Team Logisty Jack
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Los Rios
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Team Lupin ttm
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Luppi
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Macadam’s Cowboys
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Magnesium Pur
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Marchiol-San Michele Vetri-Bas
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
|
|
France
| Drag | |
|
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Team Milton Keynes
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Team Mobel Ehrmann
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Mobile Communication Services
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Team NBC Elite
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Team NCCH p/b Dec Express
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Team New Zealand Community Trust
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
TEAM NEXT STAGE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Okayama
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Ormsalva Athletic Club
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Team Osborne Meats-McCarthy Cycles
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Team Ovest
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Paraguay
|
|
Paraguay
| - | |
|
Team Payname
|
|
France
| Trek | |
|
Team Pays de Dinan
|
|
France
| Gir's | |
|
Team Paz Colombia
|
|
Colombia
| - | |
|
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
|
|
France
| Orbea | |
|
Team People4you-Unaas cyc
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Team Pomurje
|
|
Slovenia
| - | |
|
Team Priza
|
|
Nicaragua
| - | |
|
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Pro Touch
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Promin
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
Team RaceClean
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Team Raiffeisen Aadorf - Elgg
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
Team Rand Water
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Ride 24/7
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Team RoadCover
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Rolinck
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team RSC Donaueschingen
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Salina
|
|
Eritrea
| - | |
|
Team SANREMO
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Scott
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Team Seasucker
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Team Sed-Cochabamba
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
Team SHIDO
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Sign Factory
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Team Silkroad
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Skippy-Colorado Bikes
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Team Skoda Racing
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Team Skyline
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Team SKYROCKETS
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Smart
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
Team Smartlamp
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Team Sojasun Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Sportec
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Sports Kid
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Squadra
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Südtirol Campana Imballagg
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Tarlac
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Team Tbay Waterford
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Team Telkom
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Team Tor 2000
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Team Tottori
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Tropovci
|
|
Slovenia
| - | |
|
Team Tsinaat
|
|
Eritrea
| - | |
|
Team Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
|
|
Bulgaria
| - | |
|
Team U Anjou 49
|
|
France
| Orbea | |
|
Team U Charente Maritime
|
|
France
| Orbea | |
|
Team Ukyo Reve
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Urbanos
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Team Velosport
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
Team Vienne 86
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Villalobos Eco Bike
|
|
Costa Rica
| - | |
|
Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team VVF
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Walkride
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team WEAEKEND
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team WeBike-CK Aarhus
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Team Yamashige
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Yapurland
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
Team YOU CAN
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Zambales
|
|
Philippines
| - | |
|
Team Ziko Georgia
|
|
Georgia
| - | |
|
TeamBH Fabin Sport - Slagelse U23
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Tecnobici-Osorno
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Telcom-Gimex
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Tengutou
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tennis Stars
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Thailand All-Star Team
|
|
Thailand
| - | |
|
Thailand National Team
|
|
Thailand
| - | |
|
The Bike Station Cuchulainn CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
The Braves
|
|
Trinidad & Tobago
| - | |
|
The Cyclist CC
|
|
Malta
| - | |
|
The Nab Racing
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
The University of Tokyo
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
THR Racing
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Time Bike Cicli Caprio
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Tinogasta te Espera
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Tipografía TE
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
Tipperary Wheelers
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
TJ Favorit Brno
|
|
Czechia
| - | |
|
Tkk Pacific Nestle Fitness Cycling
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Tlaxcala
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
TMG Horizon Cycling Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
To Wheels Epic Sport Performance BC
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Todo Bike S.Blok Atencio
|
|
Panama
| - | |
|
Togo National Team
|
|
Togo
| - | |
|
Tohoku Gakuin University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tohoku High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tokai University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tokushima Cycle Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tokushima University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tokyo Institute of Technology
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tokyo Ventos
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tomas Belles-Cannondale
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Tondemo Club CSKAGA
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tonsberg CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Top Team - UltraBike
|
|
Lithuania
| - | |
|
Tops Antiek CT-Atom6
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Toride Daiichi High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
TotalPOS Solutions
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
Touraine Team Cycliste 37
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
Toyo Suisan
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Toyo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Track Team Astana
|
|
Kazakhstan
| - | |
|
TRAILBLAZER
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tralee Manor West Hotel
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Transp.del Sol-9 de Julio
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Transtur-Dym-Tlax
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
TRC Panamareds
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Trek-Subaru
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
Trentino Cycling Team U23
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Tres de Febrero – X-Terra Team
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
TRJ Télécom - Desjardins For
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Tromsø CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Trust House Team
|
|
New Zealand
| - | |
|
TSU Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tsusue Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tulsa Wheelmen
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Tunisia National Team
|
|
Tunisia
| - | |
|
Turun Urheiluliitto
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Tuspo Weende
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Tuttobici Hungarofondo
|
|
Hungary
| - | |
|
TVK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
TWC Het Snelle Wiel
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
TWC Maaslandster Z.L
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
TWD-Länken
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
Twente Salland Cyclingteam
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Tyrell Kagawa Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Tyumen Region
|
|
Russia
| - | |
|
U.C.Aubenas
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
U.C.Briochine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.C.Cholet 49
|
|
France
| Giant | |
|
U.C.Curicó
|
|
Chile
| - | |
|
U.C.I-Iracemapolis
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
U.C.Monaco
|
|
Monaco
| - | |
|
U.C.Montmeyran Valence
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.C.Orléans
|
|
France
| Merida | |
|
U.C.Pistoiese
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.C.Porto Sant Elpidio
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.S.Châteaugiron
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.S.La Gacilly Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.S.Montauban 82
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.S.Saint-Herblain
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.V.Chalon
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.V.Limousine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.V.Marie Galante
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U23 Guatemala
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
UAE National Team
|
|
UAE
| - | |
|
Uaemex
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
UC Montgesnoise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Nantes Atlantique
|
|
France
| Ridley | |
|
UC Pélussin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UCD-Fitzcycles CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
UCRJ
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
UCS-VCPB
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UFLP Pro Perfomance Team
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Ukraine National Team
|
|
Ukraine
| - | |
|
ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
UNAM
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Uni Sport Lamentinois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
|
|
Austria
| - | |
|
Union Sportive Casablancaise
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Union Velocipedique du Nord
|
|
France
| - | |
|
United Bike Kencana
|
|
Indonesia
| - | |
|
Unity
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Universal Ciclismo de San Jose
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
University Of Bath CC
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Uppsala CK
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
Urawa Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Uruguay National Team
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Us Fracor Semetica Sphera
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
US Military Endurance Sports
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
USA National Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
USKhay-Cochabamba
|
|
Bolivia
| - | |
|
USN
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
USR Velo
|
|
France
| - | |
|
USSA Pavilly Barentin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Uxell
|
|
Argentina
| - | |
|
V.C. de l'Agglomération du Bourget
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C. Pays de Loudéac
|
|
France
| Look | |
|
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
|
|
France
| Ridley | |
|
V.C.Avranches
|
|
France
| Specialized | |
|
V.C.Chantonnay
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Coppi Lunata-Altopack
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
V.C.Eckwersheim
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Equipe-Flix
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
V.C.Hettange Grande
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.La Souterraine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Lucéen
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Maurs
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
V.C.Meudon
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
V.C.Miliana
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
V.C.Morteau Montbenoit
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Mostaganem
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
V.C.Pays de Lorient
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Pontivyen
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Quintinais
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Savenay
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Sovac
|
|
Algeria
| - | |
|
V.C.Sundgovia Altkirch
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Toucy
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
|
|
France
| Wilier | |
|
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
|
|
France
| Scott | |
|
V.C.Virginalois
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
V.S. Hyérois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.S. Quimper
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.S.Eguisheim
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.S.Nivernais Morvan
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.S.Valletais
|
|
France
| Orbea | |
|
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Vall d`Uxó CC
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Van Eyck Sport
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Varanger Sportsklubb
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
VC 1883 Mindelheim
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
VC Bicycles Quilicot
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
VC Blancs Gilets Brabant Wallon
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
VC Conlie
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Fukuoka
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
|
|
Japan
| Colnago | |
|
VC Londres Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
VC Rouen 76
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VCUK PH-Mas Cycling Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
VD Hauwe CT-Gense VS
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Vejle Cykel Klub
|
|
Denmark
| - | |
|
Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Velo Cafe Magasin
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Velo Club de Grand Case
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Velo Club Fes
|
|
Morocco
| - | |
|
Velo Club Minami Shinshu
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Velo Club Saintannais
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Velo Cofee Shop
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Velo Passion Carabais
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Velo Schils Interbike RT
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Velo Woolz
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Velo-M
|
|
North Macedonia
| - | |
|
Velo-Novi Sad
|
|
Serbia
| - | |
|
Veloclub Edinburgh
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Veloclub Ratisbona
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Veloselect Racing Team
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Veloz Club Sanducera
|
|
Uruguay
| - | |
|
Vendée U
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Venezuela National Team
|
|
Venezuela
| - | |
|
Vent Vert Ibaraki
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Ventos Freccia
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Vérandas Willems - Crabbe - CC Chev
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Victoire Hiroshima
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Victoire Shimanami
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Vietnam National Team
|
|
Vietnam
| - | |
|
Viko
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Viljandi Rattaklubi
|
|
Estonia
| - | |
|
Villa Clara
|
|
Cuba
| - | |
|
Vind! Cycling Project
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Violet House-Cleaning and More-San
|
|
Guatemala
| - | |
|
Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Vitesse - Ichikawa
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Vitoria da Conquista
|
|
Brazil
| - | |
|
Vivace Kakegawa
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
VO2C
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Volharding Wilton Cycling Team Junior
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Vossevangen CK
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Voster Cycling Team
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
voyAge cycling team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
VS Chartres
|
|
France
| Yadigo | |
|
VS Romanais Péageois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VS Scaër
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VTWO
|
|
Australia
| - | |
|
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
|
|
Luxembourg
| - | |
|
Västerås Cykelklubb
|
|
Sweden
| - | |
|
W.C.L. Bergklimmers
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
W.T.C.Walter Godefroot
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
W.V. Jan van Arckel
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
W.V.OTA-twin
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Wakayama Kita High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Walkride Cyclo Academia
|
|
Japan
| Walkride | |
|
Wangan Cycling United
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Warmińsko-mazurski Klub Sport
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Waseda University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Washu Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Waterford Racing Club
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
WE LOVE O2
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Weather Channel-Giant Cycliung Team
|
|
USA
| - | |
|
Wellingborough Cycles Race Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Wesport Covey Wheelers
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Western Lakes C.C
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Western Spirit Cycling Team
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
Westrac Alliance
|
|
Belize
| - | |
|
Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Wheelbase Altura MGD
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
Wheels Of Bloor-Graywood Developmen
|
|
Canada
| - | |
|
Wielerclub de Sprinters Malderen
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Wielerteam Ieper
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
WILD PIGs
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WJICF Aaca
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
WJICF Kyoto
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
WK Noord West Brabant
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
WN Hoop Tielen VZW
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
WRV de Peddelaars - Monkeytown
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WTC de Amstel
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WTOS - Ahoy - De Spartaan - Special
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV Cycling Sneek
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV De Ijsselstreek
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV de Kannibaal
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV Eemland
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV West-Frisia
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
WV Westland Wil Vooruit
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Y's Road
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Yamanashi Gakuin University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Yatsugatake Cycling Club
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Yeats County CC
|
|
Ireland
| - | |
|
Yokohama High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Yokohama Sogakukan High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Yonezawa Technical High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Yoshida High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Young Cycling Talent D & D
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
|
|
Japan
| Kuota | |
|
Yusei High School
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Zacapu
|
|
Mexico
| - | |
|
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Zalla Gold Team
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Zappi Racing Team
|
|
Great Britain
| - | |
|
ZAS Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Zhiraf
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Zippy Cycle Club
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Zona Bike
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Zona Media Tafalla
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Åsane Ck
|
|
Norway
| - | |
|
Åstorps CK
|
|
Sweden
| - | |