1994 Lampre - Panaria

Riders Race program Results Grand Tours Monuments

List Expanded

Wladimir Belli

Nat. Italy
Born 24 y , 1970-07-25
12 Il Lombardia
4 Milano - Torino
58 Paris - Tours

Davide Bramati

Nat. Italy
Born 26 y , 1968-06-28
113 Gran Piemonte
107 Paris - Tours
67 Volta Catalunya

Roberto Conti

Nat. Italy
Born 30 y , 1964-12-16
19 Volta Catalunya
24 Coppa Agostoni
8 GP Camaiore

Gianni Faresin

Nat. Italy
Born 29 y , 1965-07-16
15 Il Lombardia
29 Milano - Torino
10 Coppa Placci

Maurizio Fondriest

Nat. Italy
Born 29 y , 1965-01-15
5 Il Lombardia
7 Milano - Torino
66 Paris - Tours

Alessio Galletti

Nat. Italy
Born 26 y , 1968-03-26
76 Gran Piemonte
150 Paris - Tours
46 Volta Catalunya

Alexander Gontchenkov

Nat. Russia
Born 24 y , 1970-04-04
111 Gran Piemonte
74 Paris - Tours
DNF Tour de France

Mirko Gualdi

Nat. Italy
Born 26 y , 1968-07-07
DNF Tour de Suisse
DNF Giro d'Italia
68 Gent - Wevelgem

Marco Lietti

Nat. Italy
Born 29 y , 1965-05-20
2 Tour de Pologne
5 Coppa Bernocchi
DNF Tour de France

Giovanni Lombardi

Nat. Italy
Born 25 y , 1969-06-20
70 Gran Piemonte
82 Tour de Suisse
91 Giro d'Italia

Luca Prada

Nat. Italy
Born 25 y , 1969-02-08
59 Gran Piemonte
1 Coppa Varignana

Marco Serpellini

Nat. Italy
Born 22 y , 1972-08-14
120 Gran Piemonte
105 Paris - Tours
60 Volta Catalunya

Zbigniew Spruch

Nat. Poland
Born 29 y , 1965-12-13
23 Gran Piemonte
3 Paris - Tours
7 Tour de Pologne

Ján Svorada

Nat. Czech Republic
Born 26 y , 1968-08-28
114 Paris - Tours
103 Tour de France
1 GP du Midi Libre

Pavel Tonkov

Nat. Russia
Born 25 y , 1969-02-09
44 Il Lombardia
30 Volta Catalunya
19 Giro del Veneto

Diego Trepin

Nat. Italy
Born 26 y , 1968-03-30

Marco Zen

Nat. Italy
Born 31 y , 1963-01-02
110 Gran Piemonte
113 Championship of Zurich
98 CC San Sebastian

Info

Season 1994
Division Divisjon I
Based Italy
Founded1990

Team editions

2004 Lampre TT1
2003 Lampre TT1
2002 Lampre - Daikin TT1
2001 Lampre - Daikin TT1
2000 Lampre - Daikin TT1
Show more editions