2000 Mat Ceresit CCC

Riders Race program Results

List Expanded

Luca Belluomini

Nat. Italy
Born 24 y , 1976-11-30
32 GP Ind. & Com.di Prato
35 Tour de Pologne
61 Coppa Agostoni

Mariusz Bilewski

Nat. Poland
Born 29 y , 1971-03-08
9 Baltyk - Karkonosze
9 GP Weltour

Sabino Fausto Cannone

Nat. Italy
Born 31 y , 1969-08-17
DNF Danmark Rundt

Slawomir Chrzanowski

Nat. Poland
Born 31 y , 1969-01-24
DNF Danmark Rundt
68 Philly Cycling Classic
45 Reading Classic

Marcin Gebka

Nat. Poland
Born 26 y , 1974-04-08
59 Tour de Pologne
3 Warszawa - Lodz
3 Mem.Henryka Lasaka

Tomasz Kloczko

Nat. Poland
Born 29 y , 1971-09-24
60 Tour de Pologne
7 Memorial A. Kaczyny
7 Dookola Mazowska

Artur Krasinski

Nat. Poland
Born 29 y , 1971-06-18
DNF Danmark Rundt
DNF Österreich-Rundfahrt
DNS Christiana Care Cup

Dainis Ozols

Nat. Latvia
Born 34 y , 1966-11-09
21 Olympic Games, ITT
DNF Olympic Games
33 Tour de Pologne

Zbigniew Piatek

Nat. Poland
Born 34 y , 1966-05-01
53 World Championship
48 Olympic Games
12 Tour de Pologne

Piotr Przydzial

Nat. Poland
Born 26 y , 1974-05-15
DNF World Championship
30 World Champ. ITT
58 Olympic Games

Dimitri Sedun

Nat. Russia
Born 29 y , 1971-01-02
25 Trofeo Matteotti
38 Österreich-Rundfahrt
41 Solidarnosc Champions

Massimo Sorice

Nat. Italy
Born 25 y , 1975-10-22
112 GP Bruno Beghelli
27 Trofeo Matteotti
DNF Tour of the Alps

Andrzej Sypytkowski

Nat. Poland
Born 37 y , 1963-10-14

Krzysztof Szafranski

Nat. Poland
Born 28 y , 1972-11-21
9 Warszawa - Lodz
DNF Danmark Rundt
DNF Reading Classic

Cezary Zamana

Nat. Poland
Born 33 y , 1967-11-14
9 Tour de Pologne
5 Warszawa - Lodz
4 Mem.Henryka Lasaka

Piotr Zaradny

Nat. Poland
Born 28 y , 1972-02-16
7 Warszawa - Lodz
DNF Danmark Rundt
62 Philly Cycling Classic

Info

Season 2000
Division Division II
UCI-codeMAT
Based Poland
Founded2000

Team editions

2019 CCC Sprandi Polkowice CONT
2018 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PROF
2017 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PROF
2016 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PROF
2015 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PROF
Show more editions