1998 BigMat - Auber 93

Riders Race program Results Grand Tours Monuments

List Expanded

Guillaume Auger

Nat. France
Born 22 y , 1976-03-21
144 Paris - Tours
2 Duo Normand
20 Grand Prix des Nations

Ludovic Auger

Nat. France
Born 27 y , 1971-02-17
DNF Tour de France
DNF Critérium Dauphiné
39 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Stéphane Bergès

Nat. France
Born 23 y , 1975-09-01
DNF Tour de l'Avenir
31 Bretagne Classic
39 Poitou-Charentes

Philippe Bordenave

Nat. France
Born 29 y , 1969-03-04
30 Tour de France
18 CN France RR
30 Critérium Dauphiné

Alexandre Chouffe

Nat. France
Born 24 y , 1974-09-02
2 Trio Normand
3 Mi-Aout 1

Carlos Da Cruz

Nat. France
Born 24 y , 1974-12-20
98 Paris - Tours
2 Duo Normand
19 GP d'Isbergues

Viatscheslav Djavanin

Nat. Russia
Born 29 y , 1969-04-05
DNF World Championship
141 Paris - Tours
81 Tour de France

Laurent Genty

Nat. France
Born 27 y , 1971-03-03
25 Poitou-Charentes
41 Critérium Dauphiné
DNF 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Thierry Gouvenou

Nat. France
Born 29 y , 1969-05-14
59 Tour de France
46 Critérium Dauphiné
19 GP de Villers Cotterets

Sebastien Hatton

Nat. France
Born 26 y , 1972-07-16
88 Vuelta a Asturias
14 Trophée des Grimpeurs
DNF Tour de Normandie

Loic Lamouller

Nat. France
Born 20 y , 1978-05-16
DNF Tour de l'Avenir
8 Tro-Bro Léon

Lylian Lebreton

Nat. France
Born 26 y , 1972-01-06
8 Tour du Limousin
41 Tour de France
13 CN France RR

Denis Leproux

Nat. France
Born 34 y , 1964-12-16
DNF CC San Sebastian
39 Tour de France
12 CN France RR

Pascal Lino

Nat. France
Born 32 y , 1966-08-13
DNF World Championship
27 Paris - Tours
14 Paris - Bourges

Jean-Michel Monin

Nat. France
Born 31 y , 1967-09-07

Stephane Ravaleu

Nat. France
Born 24 y , 1974-11-01
13 Polymultipliee Lyonnaise
27 Bretagne Classic
19 Poitou-Charentes

Alexei Sivakov

Nat. Russia
Born 26 y , 1972-01-07
DNF World Championship
84 Paris - Tours
87 Tour de France

Jay Sweet

Nat. Australia
Born 23 y , 1975-08-11
92 Paris - Tours
1 Com. Games (RR)
DNF Tour de l'Avenir

Oleg Zhukov

Nat. Russia
Born 22 y , 1976-02-09
1 Chrono Nations U23
DNF World Championship
13 World Champ. ITT (U23)

Info

Season 1998
Division Divisjon II
UCI-codeBIG
Based France
Founded1994

Team editions

2019 St. Michel - Auber 93 CONT
2018 St. Michel - Auber 93 CONT
2017 HP BTP - Auber93 CONT
2016 HP BTP - Auber93 CONT
2015 Auber 93 CONT
Show more editions