2018 United CT

Riders Race program Results

List Expanded

Ayco Bastiaens

Nat. Belgium
Born 22 y , 1996-06-03
117 Memorial Fred De Bruyne
71 Zandberg Classic
DNF GP Paul Borremans

Stef Claes

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1998-12-29
19 Lommel-Kolonie
28 Herselt
DNF GP Stone-Lux Meerhout

Jordi De Beule

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-06-03
DNF Brussel-Opwijk

Ward Deschepper

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-05-28
DNF CX - Lokeren u23
DNF CX - Ronse-Kluisberg u23
19 Grembergen

Jens Du Four

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-02-02
15 Petegem-Deinze
44 GP Elektron-Tienen
28 GP Eugeen Rogeman

Marc Franken

Nat. Netherlands
Born 27 y , 1991-03-06
5 Boom
3 Lommel-Kolonie
5 Rumst

Yannick Fransens

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-06-21
DNF GP Gemeentebelangen
15 Verrebroek
113 Ronde Oost-Vlaanderen

Bo Godart

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-08-31
38 Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs
25 Rumst
40 Zwevezele Koers

Glenn Loenders

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1997-03-09
26 Rumst
15 Kieldrecht
16 Zandberg Classic

Killian Michiels

Nat. Belgium
Born 24 y , 1994-10-07
41 Memorial Fred De Bruyne
25 Berlare

Steven Moons

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1996-11-10
25 Tielt
10 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
22 Kemzeke-Stekene

Jordy Oliebos

Nat. Belgium
Born 23 y , 1995-04-07
26 Ertvelde
21 Zomergem
30 Hansbeke

Robin Radoux

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-04-19
24 Boom
13 Rumst
DNF GP Elektron-Tienen

Stef Rogier

Nat. Belgium
Born 22 y , 1996-01-14
13 Nieuwerkerken-Aalst
45 GP Paul Borremans
61 Ophasselt

Tristan Scherpenbergh

Nat. Belgium
Born 24 y , 1994-04-14
28 Rumst
33 GP Elektron-Tienen
53 Zandberg Classic

Robbe Snels

Nat. Belgium
Born 19 y , 1999-02-24
30 Lommel-Kolonie
27 Kieldrecht
27 Herselt

Thijs Van Rooy

Nat. Belgium
Born 20 y , 1998-02-04
20 Gistel
68 Grand Prix Color Code
88 Memorial van Coningsloo

Tom Verhaegen

Nat. Belgium
Born 21 y , 1996-12-17
11 Boom
1 Rumst
5 Bornem

Dries Verstrepen

Nat. Belgium
Born 23 y , 1995-05-25
34 GP Elektron-Tienen
60 Zandberg Classic
16 Londerzeel

Info

Season 2018
Division -
Based Belgium