2018 Amore & Vita - Prodir

Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Teams best rider
1.12 14.10 179.0km Gp Ezio Del Rosso - Montecatini Terme #3   Michele Corradini
1.HC 09.10 203.0km Tre Valli Varesine #48 Pierpaolo Ficara
1.HC 07.10 196.3km Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli #25 Davide Gabburo
1.HC 06.10 207.4km Giro dell'Emilia #69 Davide Gabburo
CN 04.10 42.0km CN Italy ITT #26 Mirko Trosino
NE 30.09 General Final Jahresklassement #1   Jan-André Freuler
2.1 29.09-30.09 342.7km / 2 stages Tour of Almaty #3   Pierpaolo Ficara
1.2U 25.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono #33 Michele Corradini
1.1 23.09 195.0km Trofeo Matteotti #20 Pierpaolo Ficara
1.1 22.09 199.8km Memorial Marco Pantani #28 Pierpaolo Ficara
1.1 20.09 195.9km Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli #27 Pierpaolo Ficara
1.1 19.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini #79 Pierpaolo Ficara
NE 16.09 89.0km Tartu Rattamaraton #11 Maris Bogdanovics
1.1 15.09 199.9km Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze #5   Pierpaolo Ficara
1.1 09.09 188.7km Tour du Doubs #34 Davide Gabburo
1.12 04.09 178.0km Giro del Valdarno #7   Michele Corradini
2.2 03.09-05.09 421.0km / 3 stages Tour of Xingtai #4   Mirko Trosino
1.HC 02.09 205.0km Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord #13 Davide Gabburo
1.19 28.08 132.0km Coppa Comune Castelfranco di Sopra #4   Michele Corradini
1.2 26.08 181.6km Croatia-Slovenia #45 Besmir Banushi
2.2 23.08-26.08 473.5km / 4 stages Baltic Chain Tour #14 Maris Bogdanovics
1.20 21.08 120.0km Gp Chianti Colline d'Elsa - Gambassi Terme #1   Michele Corradini
1.12 19.08 166.0km Giro del Casentino - Corsalone #1   Michele Corradini
1.2 19.08 149.0km Grand Prix Minsk #28 Maris Bogdanovics
1.2 18.08 176.0km Minsk Cup #33 Maris Bogdanovics
2.1 01.08-12.08 1562.0km / 11 stages Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta #49 Pierpaolo Ficara
NE 29.07 85.0km G.P.Olten #11 Jan-André Freuler
CN 08.07 175.0km CN Albania RR #4   Iltjan Nikaj
CN 07.07 36.0km CN Albania ITT #3   Besmir Banushi
2.1 05.07-08.07 445.0km / 5 stages Sibiu Cycling Tour #12 Colin Stüssi
2.2 04.07-07.07 720.3km / 5 stages Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions #37 Viesturs Luksevics
CN 01.07 200.4km CN Switzerland RR #6   Colin Stüssi
CN 01.07 185.0km CN Latvia RR #4   Viesturs Luksevics
CN 30.06 233.8km CN Italy RR #42 Davide Gabburo
NE 27.06 37.0km Vipsport Veloapli -11 #40 Maris Bogdanovics
2.2 21.06-24.06 567.6km / 5 stages Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc #29 Davide Gabburo
NE 19.06 Vipsport Veloapli-10 #7   Maris Bogdanovics
NE 13.06 37.0km Vipsport Veloapli-9 #3   Maris Bogdanovics
1.HC 07.06 185.9km GP Kanton Aargau #31 Colin Stüssi
1.1 03.06 185.2km Gran Premio Città di Lugano -
1.1 28.05 177.8km Winston Salem Cycling Classic #14 Davide Gabburo
2.1 25.05-26.05 367.0km / 2 stages Tour of Estonia -
NE 20.05 87.0km Elva 33. Rattapäev #11 Maris Bogdanovics
2.2 19.05-23.05 808.5km / 5 stages Tour of Albania #35 Iltjan Nikaj
NE 16.05 Isikon-Grüter #1   Jan-André Freuler
NE 05.05 30.2km Nationales Einzelzeitfahren Thun-West #3   Jan-André Freuler
2.2 03.05-06.05 628.6km / 4 stages Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour #24 Mirko Trosino
1.1 22.04 194.8km Giro dell'Appennino #47 Davide Gabburo
1.2 22.04 188.3km Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic -
2.HC 16.04-20.04 716.9km / 5 stages Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino -
1.20 15.04 134.0km Trofeo Ledo Tempestini #2   Michele Corradini
NE 15.04 126.0km L'Enfer du Chablais #1   Jan-André Freuler
NE 08.04 162.0km Prix des Vins Henri Valloton #4   Colin Stüssi
NE 02.04 104.0km GP Mobiliar #2   Jan-André Freuler
1.2 01.04 183.8km GP Adria Mobil #6   Davide Gabburo
NE 25.03 120.0km Grand Prix Crevoisier - Tour de la Courtine #4   Jan-André Freuler
2.1 22.03-25.03 425.0km / 5 stages Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali #34 Marco Bernardinetti
1.2 11.03 183.2km GP Side #16 Maris Bogdanovics
1.HC 04.03 199.2km GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato #48 Davide Gabburo
2.1 17.02-18.02 358.2km / 2 stages Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin #32 Colin Stüssi
1.HC 11.02 203.0km Trofeo Laigueglia -
2.1 08.02-11.02 482.9km / 4 stages Tour Cycliste International La Provence #20 Colin Stüssi
CN 04.02 233.8km CN Colombia RR -
2.1 31.01-04.02 621.5km / 5 stages Étoile de Bessèges #91 Davide Gabburo
1.1 28.01 145.3km Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise #37 Colin Stüssi