FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Dookola Mazowsza
Poland
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.2
Information
-
-
-
2023
2.2
Results
Kogut
Oded
Rudyk
Bartosz
Rouffaer
Lars
2022
2.2
Results
Boguslawski
Marceli
Rasch
Jesper
Banaszek
Alan
2021
2.2
Results
Lunder
Eirik
Nolde
Tobias
Kelemen
Petr
2020
2.2
Results
Kukrle
Michael
Turek
Daniel
Bernas
Pawel
2019
2.2
Results
Aniolkowski
Stanislaw
Stepniak
Grzegorz
Sisr
Frantisek
2018
2.2
Results
Sajnok
Szymon
Kankovsky
Alois
Stepniak
Grzegorz
2017
2.2
Results
Kankovsky
Alois
Stepniak
Grzegorz
Liepins
Emils
2016
2.2
Results
Manninen
Matti
Banaszek
Adrian
Mathis
Marco
2015
2.2
Results
Stepniak
Grzegorz
Thiele
Kersten
Brusselman
Twan
2014
2.2
Results
Marycz
Jaroslaw
Laton
Eryk
Lammertink
Maurits
2013
2.2
Results
Sapa
Marcin
Radosz
Robert
Owsian
Lukasz
2012
2.2
Results
Taciak
Mateusz
Nowak
Mateusz
Mihaylov
Nikolay
2011
2.2
Results
Radosz
Robert
Selig
Rüdiger
Jezowski
Krzysztof
2010
2.2
Results
Forke
Sebastian
Bommel
Henning
Selig
Rüdiger
2009
2.2
Results
Bodnar
Lukasz
Radosz
Robert
Kiendys
Tomasz
2008
2.2
Results
Sapa
Marcin
Kruopis
Aidis
Detko
Artur
2007
2.2
Results
Wesoly
Marek
Zaradny
Piotr
Roels
Dominik
2006
2.2
Results
Kiendys
Tomasz
Wesoly
Marek
Czajkowski
Daniel
2005
2.1
Results
Zaradny
Piotr
Radosz
Robert
Mazur
Piotr
2004
2.5
Results
Wadecki
Adam
Zaradny
Piotr
Jezowski
Krzysztof
2003
2.5
Results
Rudnicki
Dariusz
Radosz
Robert
Wajs
Grzegorz
2002
2.5
Results
Mickiewicz
Jacek
Gebka
Marcin
Kloczko
Tomasz
2001
2.5
Results
Sowinski
Kasper
Majewski
Daniel
Gronkiewicz
Gregorz
2000
2.5
Results
Mikolajczyk
Przemyslaw
Przydzial
Piotr
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1999
Am
Results
Ulanowski
Wiktor
-
-
1998
Am
Results
Kloczko
Tomasz
-
-
1997
Am
Results
Bilewski
Mariusz
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Habel
Dariusz
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Sypytkowski
Andrzej
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Piatek
Zbigniew
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Karczmarczyk
Edward
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Lesniewski
Jan
Stepniewski
Leszek
Mierzejweski
Andrzej
1985
Am
Results
Lesniewski
Jan
Stepniewski
Leszek
Mierzejweski
Andrzej
1984
Am
Results
Krawczyk
Slawomir
Szerszynski
Marek
Ludwiniak
Zbigniew
1983
Am
Results
Lesniewski
Marek
Swinoga
Jerzy
Szurkowski
Ryszard
1980
Am
Results
Michalak
Lechoslaw
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Mytnik
Tadeusz
1979
Am
Results
Cieślak
Roman
Mytnik
Tadeusz
Hartnick
Hans-Joachim
1978
Am
Results
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Mytnik
Tadeusz
Sujka
Krysztof
1977
Am
Results
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Wawrzuta
Ryszard
Tomaszewski
Lech
1976
Am
Results
Majkowski
Marian
Pozak
Janusz
Michalak
Lechoslaw
1975
Am
Results
Klimczyk
Mieczyslaw
Sujka
Krysztof
Firkowski
Juliusz
1974
Am
Results
Firkowski
Juliusz
Krzeszowiec
Zbigniew
Wesemann
Wolfgang
1973
Am
Results
Smyrak
Tadeusz
Chadzynski
Jan
Klimczyk
Mieczyslaw
1972
Am
Results
Czechowski
Zenon
Pierzynski
Andrzej
Kowalski
Janusz
1971
Am
Results
Czechowski
Zenon
Matusiak
Wojciech
Rasek
Henryk
1970
Am
Results
Czechowski
Zenon
Krzeszowiec
Zbigniew
Kegel
Marian
1969
Am
Results
Czechowski
Zenon
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Kluj
Lech
1968
Am
Results
Blawdzin
Andrzej
Kaczmarek
Andrzej
Stec
Krzysztof
1967
Am
Results
Wozniak
Henryk
Mikolajczyk
Czeslaw
Bascik
Benedykt
1966
Am
Results
Wozniak
Henryk
Goszczynski
Wojciech
Jochem
Jozef
1965
Am
Results
Kudra
Jan
Janiak
Janusz
Zadrozny
Tadeusz
1964
Am
Results
Wozniak
Henryk
Motawski
Michal
Jarema
Zygfryd
1963
Am
Results
Porwol
Franciszek
Szpitalny
Emil
Kowalewski
Zdzislaw
1962
Am
Results
Jochem
Jozef
Wloczewski
Ryszard
Badara
Gheorghe
1961
Am
Results
Krawczynski
Witold
Ostaszewski
Andrzej
Krzyzanowski
Zdzislaw
1960
Am
Results
Bednarczyk
Kazimierz
Swiatek
Henryk
Beker
Jozef
1959
Am
Results
Geszka
Adam
Jankowski
Jerzy
Kowalski
Henryk
1958
Am
Results
Krolak
Stanislaw
Trochanowski
Andrzej
Wozniak
Mieczyslaw
1957
Am
Results
Wrzesinski
Waclaw
Kaczmarczyk
Zygmunt
Waliszewski
Tadeusz
1956
Am
Results
Sitarski
Roman
-
-
1955
Am
Results
Zelazny
Jan
-
-
1954
Am
Results
Fiegel
Henryk
Cieslak
Henryk
-
1953
Am
Results
Selma
Andrzej
-
-
1952
Am
Results
Spiewak
Jan
-
-
1951
Am
Results
Zalewski
Stanislaw
Trochanowski
Andrzej
-