|
A.C.Bisontine U19
| | - | - | |
|
A.C.Lanester 56 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
A.S.Villemur U19
| | - | - | |
|
AC Cusset U19
| | - | - | |
|
AC Pays de Baud Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Academy Région Sud pb Giant
| | - | - | |
|
ACV Aurillacois
| | - | - | |
|
Aizenay Velo Sports
| | - | - | |
|
Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19
| | - | - | |
|
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
| | WorldTour | Bianchi | |
|
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
| | UCI | Bianchi | |
|
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team
| | Continental | Bianchi | |
|
Beaupréau V.S. Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Beziers Mediterranee Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
CC Ergué Gabéric Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CC Etupes U19
| | - | - | |
|
CC Marmande 47 Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
CC Nogent-sur-Oise Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
CC Plancoët Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CC Vitréen U19
| | - | - | |
|
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CIC U Nantes Atlantique
| | Continental | ADRIS | |
|
CM Aubervilliers 93 U19
| | - | - | |
|
COC Fougères Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Cofidis
| | WorldTour | Look | |
|
Cofidis Women Team
| | UCI | Look | |
|
Cornouaille Sud Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
CREF - TotalEnergies Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
CSCA Propreté 2000 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
CSM Clamart U19
| | - | - | |
|
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
| | - | - | |
|
Cycle Golbéen Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Cycle Poitevin U19
| | - | - | |
|
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux U19
| | - | - | |
|
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
| | Continental | Van Rysel | |
|
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
| | WorldTour | Van Rysel | |
|
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
| | - | - | |
|
E.C.Landerneau U19
| | - | - | |
|
EC Saint-Étienne Loire Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Entente Corrèze Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
FDJ-SUEZ
| | Women WorldTour | Lapierre | |
|
Gaz Elec Douai Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Groupama-FDJ
| | WorldTour | Wilier | |
|
Groupama-FDJ Conti
| | Continental | Wilier | |
|
Groupama-FDJ Conti Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Groupama-FDJ U19
| | - | - | |
|
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19
| | - | - | |
|
Guidon Chalettois U19
| | - | - | |
|
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Jc231 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Jura Cyclisme Junior
| | - | - | |
|
La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
La Roche Vendée Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo
| | - | - | |
|
Lepelley Electricité U19
| | - | - | |
|
Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Linas-Montlhéry Cycling Team
| | - | - | |
|
Madinina Bikers-JR
| | - | - | |
|
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19
| | - | - | |
|
Morbihan Finistere Sud Cyclisme
| | - | - | |
|
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
| | Continental | GIRS | |
|
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur U19
| | - | - | |
|
OC Locminé
| | - | - | |
|
OC Val d'Oise U19
| | - | - | |
|
Occitane CF U19
| | - | - | |
|
Océane Top 16 Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Olympique Club Cycliste Cessonnais U19
| | - | - | |
|
Olympique Grande-Synthe U19
| | - | - | |
|
Olympique Hesdin Marconne Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Orléans Loiret Cyclisme Junior
| | - | - | |
|
P.O.Josephine-JR
| | - | - | |
|
Phénix Cycling Team U19
| | - | - | |
|
PSF Niort Junior
| | - | - | |
|
SCO Cyclisme Angers Junior
| | - | - | |
|
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U19
| | - | - | |
|
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
| | UCI | Cannondale | |
|
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
| | Continental | Cannondale | |
|
Stade Montois Cyclisme U19
| | - | - | |
|
Stade Toulousain Cyclisme Académie
| | - | - | |
|
Team 24 Formation Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Avesnois Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Team CIC UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Côte de Granit Rose Junior
| | - | - | |
|
Team Energizer-Jr
| | - | - | |
|
Team Inca Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Iparralde U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Komugi-Grand Est
| | UCI | Orbea | |
|
Team Oxygene Ploudal Portsall
| | - | - | |
|
Team Pays de Dinan U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sarthe Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team Sportbreizh Armor-Lux U19
| | - | - | |
|
Team U Charente-Maritime Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team U LH Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Team U19 Orne
| | - | - | |
|
Team USC Goyave Junior
| | - | - | |
|
TotalEnergies
| | Pro Continental | ENVE | |
|
U.C.Cholet 49 Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
U19 Cycling Project
| | - | - | |
|
U19 Indre Fenioux
| | - | - | |
|
U19 Vendée Piveteau Bois
| | - | - | |
|
UC Briochine U19
| | - | - | |
|
UC Chateauroux Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
UC Condat U19
| | - | - | |
|
UC Haguenau Junior
| | - | - | |
|
UC Tilly Val de Seulles
| | - | - | |
|
US Pontchâtelaine
| | - | - | |
|
US Vern Cyclisme Junior
| | - | - | |
|
US Villenavaise
| | - | - | |
|
USSA Pavilly Barentin U19
| | - | - | |
|
V.C Cournon
| | - | - | |
|
V.C Riom
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Francois-Jr
| | - | - | |
|
V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19
| | - | - | |
|
V.S.Valletais U19
| | - | - | |
|
Van Rysel-Roubaix
| | Continental | Van Rysel | |
|
VC Ambérieu
| | - | - | |
|
VC Annemasse Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Bocage Vire Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
VC Essartais U19
| | - | - | |
|
VC La Pomme Marseille U19
| | - | - | |
|
VC Saint-Lô Pont Hébert Junior
| | - | - | |
|
VC Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors
| | - | - | |
|
Veloce Vannetais U19
| | - | - | |
|
Winspace
| | UCI | Winspace | |