Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06 14:00)

Nation overview #Cameroon

Races

Name Startdate Class. What Winner Runner-up
Coupe des Nations de I'Espoir Blue Line 2018-01-31 2.NC Stage race J. Areruya M. El Chokri
Tour du Cameroun 2018-05-26 2.2 Stage race B. Uwizeyimana M. Haring
Grand Prix Chantal Biya 2018-10-10 2.2 Stage race

Teams

Name UCI-code Founded Numb.riders Avg.age Victories 2018
SNH Velo Club - - 4 24.8 0

Riders

Name Born Team
Ali, Yakouba 1989-01-01
Babe-Mboh, John
Bandolo, Apollianaire 1978-02-16
Bissa, Padoja 1992-12-27 SNH Velo Club
Bouba, Pascal 1981-03-23
Daouda, Aboubakar 1987-10-29
Deutchoua, Herman 1990-04-07
Djepang, Barthelemy
Douanla, Flaubert 1973-01-10
Doun, Dieudonne
Feudjo, Maurice 1985-03-13
Foko, Brice
Fosing, Robert 1989-03-16
Fosso, Jules 1986-06-22
Guewa, Clovis 1985-10-29
Guy Roger, Liborn
Itong, Djenti Prosper 1982-06-27
Kagambega, Boukare 1979-00-00
Kamdem Fodjo, Jordan
Kamzong Abessolo, Clovis 1991-10-09 SNH Velo Club
Kana, Cyrille
Kouam, Duplexe 1981-02-13
Kuere Nounawe, Rodrigue Eric
Libong, Guillaume 1989-03-26
Libong, Guy 1989-03-15
Lontsi Yemele, Yannick 1989-01-05
Mba, Fotsing
Mba, Herve Raoul 1984-04-20
Mekui, Serge 1979-07-10
Mofor, Marcel Tuma
Mouton, Mama 1983-11-09
Muma, Roni
Nana, Clovis 1993-05-21
Nanko, Yanic 1991-06-24
Ndisa, Felicien
Ndun Bibai, Dieudonne
Nganfi Yang, Housseini 1990-06-11
Ngeh, Martin 1987-12-05
Ngendanayo, Daniel 1982-01-01
Ngomegni Kuissi, Eric 1990-11-03
Ngoumba, Rene 1971-09-02
Ngue Ndock, Yves 1989-01-25
Nguetsa, Eric
Nguetsa, Herman
Nguewa, Clovis
Nguimkeng, Franklin 1987-11-19
Njogang, Toussaint-Armel
Nzeke, Geremie 1990-05-24
Priso Lobe, Alain Junior 1999-02-27
Raoul Youdom, Kamgang 1977-07-06
Sadou, Abba 1977-01-05
Salebangue, Cyrille
Sanda, Joseph Oumarou 1985-05-09
Sikandi, Ghislain 1991-03-30
Simo Sando, Dieundort 1985-05-11
Sonfack, Charlie
Talla, Armel 1989-04-28
Talla, Arthur 1984-03-27
Tamazou, Calvin 1984-09-11
Tamekeng, Ruphin 1985-09-01
Tamno, Narcisse
Tamno, Tokam 1982-09-08
Tannessop, Sah Noel 1986-12-23
Tawedi, Robert 1983-03-21
Tchakounte, Donald 1982-10-03
Tchakounte, Ngassa
Tchakountio, Serge 1986-08-05
Tega, Martinien 1981-12-11
Teguimaha, Sadraik 1980-05-19
Tekou, Damien 1986-05-19
Tella, Artuce SNH Velo Club
Tiba, Henri
Tibot-Akam, Henry
Tientcheu, Michel 1992-08-19 SNH Velo Club
Tiofack, Toulouse 1983-04-22
Tokour, Tokour
Toukour, Amidou 1983-12-31
Tsafack, Felix 1990-12-18
Voukeng Kemtsop, Ismael SNH Velo Club
Wabo, Denis
Wafo, Rauny 1979-08-19
Wokodjeu, Sisidore 1985-08-07
Yaou, Gadji 1994-06-27 SNH Velo Club
Yemele, Hermane 1990-01-28
Yemeli, Herve 1990-01-28
Zang Ondoa, Jacques 1996-05-29
Zedaojio, Robert