Next manager: ITT (20/09 13:05)

2017 FirstCycling Ranking

FirstCycling Ranking UCI Ranking FC Ranking Jr FC Ama Belgium FC Ama Norway FC Ama Italy FC Ama Spain FC Ama USA The Old World Cup

Year by year 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012

# Rider Born Nation Team Points
1Chris Froome1985 Great Britain Team Sky2966
2Greg Van Avermaet1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team2275
3Alberto Contador1982 Spain Trek - Segafredo2231
4Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway Team Katusha2140
5Vincenzo Nibali1984 Italy Bahrain - Merida2077
6Tom Dumoulin1990 Netherlands Team Sunweb2065
7Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team1967
8Nairo Quintana1990 Colombia Movistar Team1940
9Peter Sagan1990 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe1883
10Daniel Martin1986 Ireland Quick-Step Floors1859
11Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia Team Katusha1833
12Michael Matthews1990 Australia Team Sunweb1708
13Romain Bardet1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale1687
14Thibaut Pinot1990 France FDJ1685
15Michal Kwiatkowski1990 Poland Team Sky1638
16Philippe Gilbert1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors1594
17Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Cannondale - Drapac1570
18Mikel Landa1989 Spain Team Sky1568
19Arnaud Démare1991 France FDJ1549
20Elia Viviani1989 Italy Team Sky1543
21Edvald Boasson Hagen1987 Norway Team Dimension Data1489
22André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal1451
23Nacer Bouhanni1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits1435
24Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team1417
25Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale1400
26Primoz Roglic1989 Slovenia LottoNL - Jumbo1348
27Richie Porte1985 Australia BMC Racing Team1346
28Rafal Majka1989 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe1299
29Rui Costa1986 Portugal UAE Team Emirates1294
30Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo1292
31Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo1288
32Simon Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - Scott1283
33Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Quick-Step Floors1279
34John Degenkolb1989 Germany Trek - Segafredo1240
35Tony Gallopin1988 France Lotto - Soudal1216
36Wilco Kelderman1991 Netherlands Team Sunweb1198
37Adam Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - Scott1194
38Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bahrain - Merida1179
39Tiesj Benoot1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1170
40Geraint Thomas1986 Great Britain Team Sky1165
41Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie1150
42Jasper Stuyven1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo1138
43Fernando Gaviria1994 Colombia Quick-Step Floors1129
44Matteo Trentin1989 Italy Quick-Step Floors1076
45Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team1053
46Warren Barguil1991 France Team Sunweb1048
47Diego Ulissi1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates1038
48Bob Jungels1992 Luxembourg Quick-Step Floors1035
49Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1024
50Ion Izagirre1989 Spain Bahrain - Merida1013
50Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Team Sky1013
52Oliver Naesen1990 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale1010
53Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo1009
54Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa UAE Team Emirates973
55Michael Woods1986 Canada Cannondale - Drapac951
56Tejay Van Garderen1988 USA BMC Racing Team936
57Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Team Sky931
58Sacha Modolo1987 Italy UAE Team Emirates917
59Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team866
60David De La Cruz1989 Spain Quick-Step Floors849
61Damiano Caruso1987 Italy BMC Racing Team833
62Rohan Dennis1990 Australia BMC Racing Team827
63Caleb Ewan1994 Australia Orica - Scott824
64Julian Alaphilippe1992 France Quick-Step Floors789
65Miguel Angel Lopez1994 Colombia Astana Pro Team788
66Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg BMC Racing Team765
67Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe763
68Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Orica - Scott742
69Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - Scott739
69Marco Canola1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini739
71Egan Arley Bernal1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec736
71Jaime Roson García1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA736
73Edward Theuns1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo724
74Sylvain Chavanel1979 France Direct Energie717
75Patrick Konrad1991 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe715
76Jonathan Castroviejo1987 Spain Movistar Team712
77Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Team Katusha700
78Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates695
79Alexis Vuillermoz1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale694
80Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM690
81Gorka Izagirre1987 Spain Movistar Team674
82Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal665
83Fabio Felline1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo653
84August Jensen1991 Norway Team Coop644
84Stefan Küng1993 Switzerland BMC Racing Team644
86Mikel Nieve1984 Spain Team Sky636
86George Bennett1990 New Zealand LottoNL - Jumbo636
88Mattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec634
89Sam Bennett1990 Ireland Bora - Hansgrohe629
90Sam Oomen1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb623
91José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team619
92Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale617
93Luis León Sánchez1983 Spain Astana Pro Team610
94Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic609
95Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Orica - Scott608
95Romain Hardy1988 France Fortuneo - Oscaro608
97Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team606
98Silvan Dillier1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team604
99Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits603
100Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac601
101Pierre Latour1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale597
102Jos Van Emden1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo584
103Nathan Haas1989 Australia Team Dimension Data581
104Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Bahrain - Merida580
105Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ579
106Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro572
107Marc Soler1993 Spain Movistar Team571
108Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Movistar Team554
109Lars Boom1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo544
110Gianni Moscon1994 Italy Team Sky535
111Rüdiger Selig1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe534
112Justin Jules1986 France WB Veranclassic523
113Nicolas Roche1984 Ireland BMC Racing Team522
114Magnus Cort1993 Denmark Orica - Scott517
115Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Androni - Sidermec512
115Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Sunweb512
117Tony Martin1985 Germany Team Katusha508
118Zdenek Stybar1985 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors499
119Rudy Barbier1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale498
120Michael Valgren1992 Denmark Astana Pro Team496
121Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Orica - Scott489
122Jack Haig1993 Australia Orica - Scott487
123Óscar Sevilla1976 Spain Medellin - Exito-Bavaria485
123Ben Hermans1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team485
125Jan Hirt1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice481
126Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty-Groupe475
126Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal475
128Jesus Herrada Lopez1990 Spain Movistar Team472
129Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise470
130Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Quick-Step Floors467
131Ryan Gibbons1994 South Africa Team Dimension Data466
132Serge Pauwels1983 Belgium Team Dimension Data464
132Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Quick-Step Floors464
134Richard Carapaz1993 Ecuador Movistar Team461
135Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Orica - Scott459
135Mads Pedersen1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo459
135Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team459
138Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits457
138Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data457
140Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty-Groupe455
141Benjamin Thomas1995 France Armee de Terre448
142Jonathan Hivert1985 France Direct Energie447
143Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij446
144Jay McCarthy1992 Australia Bora - Hansgrohe440
145Davide Formolo1992 Italy Cannondale - Drapac439
146Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems434
147Lucas Hamilton1996 Australia Mitchelton Scott 433
148Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling431
149Victor Campenaerts1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo429
150Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain LottoNL - Jumbo428
151Sander Armee1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal426
151Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems426
153Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon424
153Daniel McLay1992 Great Britain Fortuneo - Oscaro424
155Sebastien Reichenbach1989 Switzerland FDJ423
156Petr Vakoc1992 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors422
157Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo420
157Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale420
159Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Wanty-Groupe419
160Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij418
161Adrien Petit1990 France Direct Energie415
161Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber93415
163Pierre Rolland1986 France Cannondale - Drapac414
164David Gaudu1996 France FDJ413
165Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise406
166Roy Jans1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic402
167Alexey Lutsenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team399
168Matthias Brändle1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo398
169Bjorg Lambrecht1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23395
170Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA394
171Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport391
171Raul Alarcon1986 Spain W52 - FC Porto391
171Manuel Senni1992 Italy BMC Racing Team391
174Rodolfo Andres Torres1987 Colombia Androni - Sidermec388
174Mathias Frank1986 Switzerland Ag2r La Mondiale388
174Serghei Tvetcov1988 Romania Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis388
174Jelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal388
178Ben Swift1987 Great Britain UAE Team Emirates383
179Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Team Katusha382
180Enric Mas Nicolau1995 Spain Quick-Step Floors379
181Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe378
182Phil Bauhaus1994 Germany Team Sunweb377
183Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac373
183Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Quick-Step Floors373
185Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice372
186Omar Fraile1990 Spain Team Dimension Data370
186Nikias Arndt1991 Germany Team Sunweb370
188Damien Touze1996 France HP BTP - Auber93367
189Bryan Coquard1992 France Direct Energie366
190Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport364
190Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Wanty-Groupe364
192Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Movistar Team363
193Jai Hindley1996 Australia Mitchelton Scott 362
194Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij359
194Vasil Kiryienka1981 Belarus Team Sky359
196Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice354
196Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits354
196Amaro Antunes1990 Portugal W52 - FC Porto354
199Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida353
200Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Great Britain Team Sky352
201Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits349
202Pello Bilbao1990 Spain Astana Pro Team348
203Laurens De Plus1995 Belgium Quick-Step Floors346
203Brice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro346
205Jakub Mareczko1994 Italy Wilier Triestina344
206Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice343
207Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 South Africa Team Dimension Data342
208Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy LottoNL - Jumbo340
209Stef Clement1982 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo336
210Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe335
210Michael Storer1997 Australia Mitchelton Scott 335
212Simon Gerrans1980 Australia Orica - Scott334
212Simone Consonni1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates334
214Rick Zabel1993 Germany Team Katusha332
215Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac329
216Jurgen Roelandts1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal328
216Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy UAE Team Emirates328
216Thomas Boudat1994 France Direct Energie328
216Dario Cataldo1985 Italy Astana Pro Team328
216Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits328
221Florian Senechal1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits327
222Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale324
222Damien Howson1992 Australia Orica - Scott324
222Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal324
225Rinaldo Nocentini1977 Italy Sporting Clube de Portugal-Tavira322
226Dylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac321
227Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy Team Dimension Data319
227Maxime Bouet1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro319
229Julien Loubet1985 France Armee de Terre318
230Danny Van Poppel1993 Netherlands Team Sky317
231Jasha Sütterlin1992 Germany Movistar Team313
232Mathieu Van Der Poel1995 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon312
233Jhonatan Restrepo1994 Colombia Team Katusha309
234Sepp Kuss1994 USA Rally Cycling304
235Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe303
235Vicente Garcia de Mateos1988 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loule303
237Daniele Bennati1980 Italy Movistar Team301
238Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM300
239Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise299
239Rafael Valls Ferri1987 Spain Lotto - Soudal299
241Jetse Bol1989 Netherlands Manzana - Postobon Team298
241Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe298
241Alan Banaszek1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice298
244Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias297
244Marko Kump1988 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates297
246Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain Team Dimension Data296
247Alexandre Geniez1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale295
247Alberto Bettiol1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac295
249Riccardo Minali1995 Italy Astana Pro Team294
249Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac294
249Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway FDJ294
249Maximilian Schachmann1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors294
249Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team294
254Nicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega293
255Thomas De Gendt1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal292
256Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author291
257Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM290
258Alex Howes1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac289
258Rob Britton1984 Canada Rally Cycling289
260Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe288
260Travis McCabe1989 USA UnitedHealthcare288
262Nils Politt1994 Germany Team Katusha287
263Dmitriy Strakhov1995 Russia Lokosphinx285
263Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha285
265Evan Huffmann1990 USA Rally Cycling284
266Matej Mohoric1994 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates283
267Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro282
267Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM282
269Lennard Kämna1996 Germany Team Sunweb281
270Pavel Sivakov1997 Russia BMC Development Team280
271Maxime Monfort1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal278
272Stefan Denifl1987 Austria Aqua Blue Sport277
273Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Orica - Scott272
273Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Team Katusha272
275Carl Fredrik Hagen1991 Norway Joker Icopal271
276Amund Grøndahl Jansen1994 Norway LottoNL - Jumbo270
276Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia UAE Team Emirates270
278Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Cofidis, Solutions Credits269
279Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team268
280Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling266
280Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Fortuneo - Oscaro266
280Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Astana Pro Team266
283Casper Pedersen1996 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli265
283Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland Lotto - Soudal265
283Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij265
283Taco Van der Hoorn1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij265
283Rudy Molard1989 France FDJ265
288Carlos Betancur1989 Colombia Movistar Team264
289Luke Rowe1990 Great Britain Team Sky263
290Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji262
290Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club262
290Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal262
293Neilson Powless1996 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman261
293Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic261
293Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe261
293Ian Boswell1991 USA Team Sky261
293Giulio Ciccone1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF261
298Marc Sarreau1993 France FDJ260
298Roman Kreuziger1986 Czech Republic Orica - Scott260
300Yevgeniy Gidich1996 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team259
301Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems258
302Ivan Santaromita1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini257
302Jarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Trek - Segafredo257
304Remi Cavagna1995 France Quick-Step Floors256
305Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium WB Veranclassic255
306Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe254
306Gavin Mannion1991 USA UnitedHealthcare254
308Lorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ252
309Andrew Talansky1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac251
309Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ251
311Mihkel Raim1993 Estonia Israel Cycling Aca250
312Cameron Meyer1988 Australia Mitchelton Scott 248
312Paolo Toto1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega248
314Ruben Guerreiro1994 Portugal Trek - Segafredo247
314Patrick Bevin1991 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac247
314Andrea Vendrame1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec247
317Iljo Keisse1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors246
318Tom Boonen1980 Belgium Quick-Step Floors245
318Valerio Conti1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates245
320Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis, Solutions Credits243
320Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij243
320Dion Smith1993 New Zealand Wanty-Groupe243
323Colin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros242
324Owain Doull1993 Great Britain Team Sky240
324Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic240
324Nathan Earle1988 Australia Team Ukyo240
327Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ239
328Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac238
328Ivan Garcia Cortina1995 Spain Bahrain - Merida238
328Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits238
328Boy Van Poppel1988 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo238
332Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber93237
333Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM236
334Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo235
334Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Astana Pro Team235
336Davide Cimolai1989 Italy FDJ234
337Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Oscaro233
338Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic232
338Fabian Lienhard1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg232
340Daniel Oss1987 Italy BMC Racing Team231
340Eduard Prades1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA231
340Iuri Filosi1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini231
343Bjørn Tore Hoem1991 Norway Joker Icopal230
343Matteo Busato1987 Italy Wilier Triestina230
345Alex Edmondson1993 Australia Orica - Scott229
345Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe229
345Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre229
348Tadej Pogacar1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana228
349Benjamin Prades1983 Spain Team Ukyo227
350Yoann Offredo1986 France Wanty-Groupe226
350Jonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise226
350Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Wilier Triestina226
353Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport225
353Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha225
353Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij225
356Romain Sicard1988 France Direct Energie224
357Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise223
357Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Bahrain - Merida223
359Kenny Elissonde1991 France Team Sky221
359Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini221
359Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Movistar Team221
362Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels219
362Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe219
364David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber93218
364Aldemar Reyes1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team218
366Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway UAE Team Emirates216
366Carlos Verona1992 Spain Orica - Scott216
366Meron Teshome1992 Eritrea Bike Aid216
366Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF216
370James Knox1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins215
371Jordan Levasseur1995 France Armee de Terre213
371Pawel Poljanski1990 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe213
373Cyril Gautier1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale212
373Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro212
373Toms Skujins1991 Latvia Cannondale - Drapac212
376Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Israel Cycling Aca211
376Markus Hoelgaard1994 Norway Joker Icopal211
376Ahmet Orken1993 Turkey Torku Sekerspor211
376Kristoffer Halvorsen1996 Norway Joker Icopal211
380Alexander Kamp Egested1993 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling210
380Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Astana Pro Team210
382Alexis Gougeard1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale208
382Joey Rosskopf1989 USA BMC Racing Team208
382Twan Castelijns1989 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo208
385Ivan Savitsky1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo207
386Jasper Philipsen1998 Belgium BMC Development Team205
386Lachlan Morton1992 Australia Team Dimension Data205
388Fabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy203
388Christopher Lawless1995 Great Britain Axeon - Hagens Berman203
390Hermann Pernsteiner1990 Austria Amplatz - BMC202
390Benjamin Giraud1986 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM202
390Tsgabu Grmay1991 Ethiopia Bahrain - Merida202
393Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Quick-Step Floors201
394Pascal Ackermann1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe200
394Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo200
394Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team200
394Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team200
394Davide Villella1991 Italy Cannondale - Drapac200
399Edwin Avila1989 Colombia Team Illuminate199
399Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro199
399Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author199
399Taylor Eisenhart1994 USA Holowesko - Citadel199
403Nicolai Brøchner1993 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team198
404Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij197
404Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team197
404Jasper De Laat1994 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe197
404Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport197
404Damien Gaudin1986 France Armee de Terre197
409Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Leopard Pro Cycling196
409Stephan Rabitsch1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels196
409Martijn Tusveld1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij196
409Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Team Katusha196
409Elie Gesbert1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro196
414Benoit Cosnefroy1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale195
415Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty-Groupe194
416Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil193
417Edward Dunbar1996 Ireland Axeon - Hagens Berman192
418Pawel Bernas1990 Poland Domin Sport191
419Michal Schlegel1995 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice190
420Jhonnatan Narvaez1997 Ecuador Axeon - Hagens Berman189
420Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport189
420Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole189
420Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM189
424Anthony Perez1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits188
425Cameron Bayly1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness187
425Ben O'Connor1995 Australia Team Dimension Data187
427Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij186
427Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC186
429Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe185
430Lawrence Naesen1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic183
430Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 Colombia UnitedHealthcare183
430Robin Carpenter1992 USA Holowesko - Citadel183
430Julien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole183
434Audun Brekke Fløtten1990 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen181
434Pawel Franczak1991 Poland Team Hurom181
434Erwann Corbel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro181
437Alejandro Marque Porto1981 Spain Sporting Clube de Portugal-Tavira180
437Jonas Koch1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice180
439Ondrej Cink1990 Czech Republic Bahrain - Merida179
439Michele Gazzara1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega179
441Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini177
441Michael Schwarzmann1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe177
441Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij177
444Niklas Eg1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling176
444Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Elkov - Author176
444Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland Team Katusha176
444Ian Bibby1986 Great Britain JLT - Condor176
448Fabien Grellier1994 France Direct Energie175
448Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team175
450Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Orica - Scott174
450Victor De La Parte1986 Spain Movistar Team174
452Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team173
453Amanuel Gebreigzabhier1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data171
453Ryan Mullen1994 Ireland Cannondale - Drapac171
453Simon Clarke1986 Australia Cannondale - Drapac171
456Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic170
456German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani170
458Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Wilier Triestina169
458Anders Skaarseth1995 Norway Joker Icopal169
458Yonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira169
458Jonas Gregaard Wilsly1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team169
458Lennard Hofstede1994 Netherlands Team Sunweb169
458Jon Aberasturi Izaga1989 Spain Team Ukyo169
464Jiri Polnicky1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author168
464Liam Bertazzo1992 Italy Wilier Triestina168
464Yannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre168
464Silvio Herklotz1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe168
468Simone Petilli1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates167
468Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec167
468Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Bahrain - Merida167
471Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros166
471Pierpaolo Ficara1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP166
473Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 165
473Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice165
473Pablo Torres Muino1987 Spain Burgos - BH165
473Juan Sebastian Molano1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team165
473Aliaksandr Riabushenko1995 Belarus UAE Team Emirates165
478Mekseb Debesay1991 Eritrea Team Dimension Data164
478Andreas Vangstad1992 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør164
478Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij164
481Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare163
482Paul Martens1983 Germany LottoNL - Jumbo162
482Joao Benta1986 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista162
482Kasper Asgreen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling162
482Patrick Schelling1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg162
482Nelson Oliveira1989 Portugal Movistar Team162
487Max Walscheid1993 Germany Team Sunweb161
487Louis Vervaeke1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal161
487Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini161
487Jack Bauer1985 New Zealand Quick-Step Floors161
487Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega161
492Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA160
492Ramon Sinkeldam1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb160
494Diego Rosa1989 Italy Team Sky159
494Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club159
494Steff Cras1996 Belgium BMC Development Team159
494Luca Chirico1992 Italy Torku Sekerspor159
498Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex158
498Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise158
498Sven Erik Bystrøm1992 Norway Team Katusha158
498Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Lokosphinx158
502Tiago Machado1985 Portugal Team Katusha157
502Aime Degendt1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise157
502Jonathan Clarke1984 Australia UnitedHealthcare157
502Brenton Jones1991 Australia JLT - Condor157
506Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji156
506Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo156
506Jimmy Janssens1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon156
506Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Quick-Step Floors156
510Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors155
510Danilo Celano1989 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA155
510Arnold Jeannesson1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro155
510Tobias Ludvigsson1991 Sweden FDJ155
510Harm Vanhoucke1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23155
515Filippo Fortin1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team154
515Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam154
515Emiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Roubaix Métropole154
515Oscar Pujol1983 Spain Team Ukyo154
515Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team154
520Maxime Daniel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro153
520Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre153
520Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Astana Pro Team153
520Torkil Veyhe1990 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult153
520Nicholas Schultz1994 Australia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA153
525Wilmar Paredes1996 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team152
526Stan Dewulf1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23151
526Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Wilier Triestina151
528Giacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy Trek - Segafredo150
528Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Lithuania Ag2r La Mondiale150
528Jeremy Lecroq1995 France Roubaix Métropole150
528Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal Manzana - Postobon Team150
532Bart De Clercq1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal149
532Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal149
532Pascal Eenkhoorn1997 Netherlands BMC Development Team149
535Krister Hagen1989 Norway Team Coop148
536Miles Scotson1994 Australia BMC Racing Team147
536Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber93147
536Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence KTM147
536Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC147
540Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Cannondale - Drapac146
540Emils Liepins1992 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM146
542Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro145
542Thomas Lebas1985 France Kinan Cycling Team145
542Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels145
542Karol Domagalski1989 Poland One Pro Cycling145
546Nikodemus Holler1991 Germany Bike Aid144
546Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro144
546Edgar Pinto1985 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack144
546Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Astana Pro Team144
550Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems143
550Tanel Kangert1987 Estonia Astana Pro Team143
550Bram Welten1997 Netherlands BMC Racing Team143
553Ibai Salas1991 Spain Burgos - BH142
553Igor Anton1983 Spain Team Dimension Data142
553Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands Team Sunweb142
553Ahmed Amine Galdoune1996 Morocco Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed142
557James Oram1993 New Zealand One Pro Cycling141
558Robert Stannard1998 Australia Mitchelton Scott 140
559Maris Bogdanovics1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga139
559Floris De Tier1992 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo139
559Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Norway Joker Icopal139
562Ignatas Konovalovas1985 Lithuania FDJ138
562Nicolas Marini1993 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini138
562Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty-Groupe138
565Jose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team137
565Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team137
565Marc Hirschi1998 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros137
565Jarl Salomein1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise137
570Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise136
570Michael Hepburn1991 Australia Orica - Scott136
570Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni - Sidermec136
573Quentin Jauregui1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale135
573Marco Tizza1992 Italy GM Europa Ovini135
573Mauricio Ortega1980 Colombia RTS - Monton Racing Team135
576Mateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels134
576Alex Aranburu1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA134
576Ruben Fernandez1991 Spain Movistar Team134
576Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo134
576Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo134
581Kevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Oscaro133
582Lachlan Norris1987 Australia UnitedHealthcare132
582Youcef Reguigui1990 Algeria Team Dimension Data132
582Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Lithuania Bahrain - Merida132
585Marco Zamparella1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP129
585Davide Rebellin1971 Italy Kuwait - Cartucho129
585Gianni Vermeersch1992 Belgium Beobank - Corendon129
585Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji129
589Scott Thwaites1990 Great Britain Team Dimension Data128
589Alessandro De Marchi1986 Italy BMC Racing Team128
591Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors127
591Frederico Figueiredo1991 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal-Tavira127
591Dusan Rajovic1997 Serbia Adria Mobil127
591Hugo Houle1990 Canada Ag2r La Mondiale127
591David Arroyo1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA127
591Hernan Aguirre1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team127
597Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits126
597Mark Padun1996 Ukraine Bahrain - Merida126
597Patrick Muller1996 Switzerland BMC Racing Team126
597Nicola Conci1997 Italy Trek - Segafredo126
597Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team126
602Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex125
602Robert Power1995 Australia Orica - Scott125
602Rory Sutherland1982 Australia Movistar Team125
602Matthias Legley1991 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team125
606Thomas Stewart1990 Great Britain One Pro Cycling124
606Christian Mager1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam124
608Peter Stetina1987 USA Trek - Segafredo123
608Toon Aerts1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions123
610Ricardo Daniel Escuela1983 Argentina Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen 122
610Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA122
610Jack Burke1995 Canada Aevolo Cycling122
610Salaheddine Mraouni1992 Morocco Kuwait - Cartucho122
614Imanol Erviti1983 Spain Movistar Team121
614Simone Ponzi1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice121
614Robbie Hucker1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness121
617Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club120
617Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli120
617Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise120
617David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Burgos - BH120
621Antonino Parrinello1988 Italy GM Europa Ovini118
621Mathias De Witte1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon118
621Patrik Tybor1987 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica118
621David López1981 Spain Team Sky118
621Filippo Tagliani1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed118
621Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro118
627Steven Tronet1986 France Armee de Terre117
627Antonio Pedrero1991 Spain Movistar Team117
627Henrique Casimiro1986 Portugal Efapel117
630Timothy Roe1989 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness116
630Jimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre116
630Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team116
630Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo116
634Mathias Le Turnier1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits115
634Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel115
634Jonathan Dibben1994 Great Britain Team Sky115
634Marco Benfatto1988 Italy Androni - Sidermec115
634Taylor Phinney1990 USA Cannondale - Drapac115
639Julien Mortier1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice114
639Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Monkey Town114
639Romain Cardis1992 France Direct Energie114
642Jesus Del Pino1990 Spain Efapel113
642Nigel Ellsay1994 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team113
642Andrea Palini1989 Italy Androni - Sidermec113
642Albert Torres Barcelo1990 Spain Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team113
642Aaron Gate1990 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport113
647Clément Russo1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale112
647Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal112
649Lorenzo Rota1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF111
649Antonio Carvalho1989 Portugal W52 - FC Porto111
649Matthew Holmes1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis111
649Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Movistar Team111
649Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Sunweb111
649Joaquim Silva1992 Portugal W52 - FC Porto111
649Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale111
656Gian Friesecke1994 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg110
656Arjen Livyns1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice110
656Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias110
656Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise110
656Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels110
661Gasper Katrasnik1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil109
661Michael Carbel Svendgaard1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling109
661Alberto Cecchin1989 Italy Wilier Triestina109
661Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber93109
661Valentin Madouas1996 France FDJ109
661Rafael Reis1992 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109
667Mathew Hayman1978 Australia Orica - Scott108
667Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo108
667Asbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Delko Marseille - Provence KTM108
667Zakkari Dempster1987 Australia Israel Cycling Aca108
671Antwan Tolhoek1994 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo107
671Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland BMC Racing Team107
671Salvador Guardiola1988 Spain Team Ukyo107
674Marco Haller1991 Austria Team Katusha106
674Sergio Higuita1997 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team106
674Scott Davies1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins106
674Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team106
674Soufiane Sahbaoui1995 Morocco VIB Bikes106
674Matvey Nikitin1992 Kazakhstan Astana City106
674Dennis Bakker1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam106
674Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Team Katusha106
674Yegor Dementyev1987 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team106
683Ken-Levi Eikeland1994 Norway Team FixIT.no105
683Ilia Koshevoy1991 Belarus Wilier Triestina105
683Jose Vicente Toribio1985 Spain Matrix Powertag105
683Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ105
683Victor Lafay1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits105
688Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data104
688John Murphy1984 USA Holowesko - Citadel104
688Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Team Raleigh - GAC104
688Daniel Auer1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels104
688Riccardo Stacchiotti1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini104
693Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo103
693Mark Christian1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport103
693Dorian Godon1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits103
696Christopher Jones1979 USA UnitedHealthcare102
696Joseph Cooper1985 New Zealand IsoWhey - Swiss Welness102
696Mikkel Bjerg1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli102
696Jacob Hennessy1996 Great Britain 100% ME102
696Marcus Burghardt1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe102
696Tesform Okubamariam1991 Eritrea Interpro Cycling Academy102
702Koen Bouwman1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo101
702Logan Owen1995 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman101
702Nicola Ruffoni1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF101
702Adam De Vos1993 Canada Rally Cycling101
702Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Moldova Tusnad Cycling Team101
702Fabien Doubey1993 France Wanty-Groupe101
708David Jai Crawford1983 Australia Kinan Cycling Team100
708Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal100
708Bruno Armirail1994 France FDJ100
708Davide Martinelli1993 Italy Quick-Step Floors100
708Konrad Gessner1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team100
708Kiel Reijnen1986 USA Trek - Segafredo100
714Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij99
714Alex Frame1993 New Zealand JLT - Condor99
714Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel99
714Ivan Ramiro Sosa1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec99
718Lukasz Wisniowski1991 Poland Team Sky98
718Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA98
718Edward Ravasi1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates98
718Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Monkey Town98
722Igor Merino Cortazar1990 Spain Burgos - BH97
722Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego1995 Spain Israel Cycling Aca97
722Marco Marcato1984 Italy UAE Team Emirates97
722Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice97
722Björn Thurau1988 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho97
722Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz1994 Poland Quick-Step Floors97
722Barnabas Peak1998 Hungary Kontent-DKSI97
722Jerome Mainard1986 France Armee de Terre97
730Colin Joyce1994 USA Rally Cycling96
730Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom96
730Steele von Hoff1987 Australia One Pro Cycling96
730Mikkel Frølich Honore1997 Denmark Lotto - Soudal U2396
730Krists Neilands1994 Latvia Israel Cycling Aca96
730Aleksey Rybalkin1993 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo96
730Daniel Hoelgaard1993 Norway FDJ96
730Marcin Bialoblocki1983 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice96
730Herman Dahl1993 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør96
739Mikel Iturria1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias95
739Raphael Freienstein1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus95
739Laureano Rosas1990 Argentina SAT-Bragado Cicles Club95
739Ricardo Mestre1983 Portugal W52 - FC Porto95
739Nils Eekhoff1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 95
739Julius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy95
739Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber9395
746Samuel Sánchez1978 Spain BMC Racing Team94
746Javier Moreno1984 Spain Bahrain - Merida94
746Davide Orrico1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega94
746Paolo Simion1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF94
746Anthony Giacoppo1986 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness94
746Aurelien Paret Peintre1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation94
746Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Sekerspor94
746Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Team Hurom94
746Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling94
755Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team93
755Markus Eibegger1984 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels93
755Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team93
755Vadim Pronskiy1998 Kazakhstan Astana City93
755Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale93
755Willie Smit1992 South Africa C.C.Rias Baixas93
761Chris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team92
761Ziga Jerman1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana92
761Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels92
761Daniel Turek1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca92
765Martin Toft Madsen1985 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm91
766Åsmund Romstad Løvik1989 Norway Team FixIT.no90
766Maxime Farazijn1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise90
766Francois Bidard1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale90
769Umberto Marengo1992 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed89
769Davide Ballerini1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec89
769Dennis Van Winden1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Aca89
769Cristian Rodriguez1995 Spain Wilier Triestina89
769Trond Håkon Trondsen1994 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør89
769Jonas Aaen Jørgensen1986 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team89
775Callum Scotson1996 Australia BMC Development Team88
775Daniel Teklehaimanot1988 Eritrea Team Dimension Data88
775Ben Hill1990 Australia Attaque Team Gusto88
775Piotr Brozyna1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice88
775Islam Mansouri1997 Algeria V.C.Sovac88
775Fausto Masnada1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec88
781Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team87
781Tom Bohli1994 Switzerland BMC Racing Team87
781James Piccoli1991 Canada Transports Lacombe/Devinci 87
781David de la Fuente1981 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loule87
781Josip Rumac1994 Croatia Synergy Baku Cycling Project 87
781Rémy Di Gregorio1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM87
787Mikel Aristi Gardoki1993 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM86
787James Gullen1989 Great Britain JLT - Condor86
787Kevin De Jonghe1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon86
787Yousef Mirza Benihammad1988 United Arab Emirates UAE Team Emirates86
787Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania Veranda's Willems86
792Frantisek Sisr1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice85
792Nathan Brown1991 USA Cannondale - Drapac85
792Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club85
792Michael Schär1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team85
792Simon Sellier1995 France Vendée U85
792Roger Kluge1986 Germany Orica - Scott85
792Truls Korsæth1993 Norway Astana Pro Team85
792Mitchell Docker1986 Australia Orica - Scott85
792Daniel Lopez Parada1994 Spain Burgos - BH85
801Daniel Geysmayr1989 Austria Team Vorarlberg84
801Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Oscaro84
801Miguel Angel Benito1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA84
801Anthony Turgis1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits84
801Elchin Asadov1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 84
801Yohann Gène1981 France Direct Energie84
801Danilo Wyss1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team84
801Matteo Fabbro1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli84
801Michael Mørkøv1985 Denmark Team Katusha84
810Christophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale83
810Tobias Foss1997 Norway Joker Icopal83
810Kamil Gradek1990 Poland One Pro Cycling83
810Julien Duval1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale83
810Chris Harper1994 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness83
810Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij83
810Julen Amezqueta1993 Spain Wilier Triestina83
810William Barta1996 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman83
810Emiel Planckaert1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal83
810Fabio Tommassini1990 Italy D'Amico Utensilnord83
820Sang Hong Park1989 South Korea LX Cycling Team82
820Nikolay Cherkasov1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo82
820Milan Menten1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2382
820Jason Lowndes1994 Australia Israel Cycling Aca82
820Szymon Rekita1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling82
825Tom Wirtgen1996 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling81
825Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Kinan Cycling Team81
825Andrea Guardini1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates81
829Jacopo Mosca1993 Italy Wilier Triestina80
829Ryota Nishizono1987 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team80
829Mark Renshaw1982 Australia Team Dimension Data80
829Lucas Carstensen1994 Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling80
829Stéphane Rossetto1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits80
829Fabien Canal1989 France Armee de Terre80
835Hayden McCormick1994 New Zealand One Pro Cycling79
835Michal Podlaski1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels79
835Sebastian Henao1993 Colombia Team Sky79
835Stepan Kurianov1996 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo79
835Gerben Thijssen1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2379
835Jesper Schultz1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult79
835Sergio Paulinho1980 Portugal Efapel79
842Koen de Kort1982 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo78
842Corne Van Kessel1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions78
842Hideto Nakane1990 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini78
842Alexander Vdovin1993 Russia Lokosphinx78
842Imerio Cima1997 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall78
847Alessandro Bisolti1985 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini77
847Laurens Ten Dam1980 Netherlands Team Sunweb77
847Jordi Warlop1996 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke77
847Joao Almeida1998 Portugal Unieuro Trevigiani77
847Scott Sunderland1988 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness77
847Daniel Mestre1986 Portugal Efapel77
847Louis Verhelst1990 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice77
847Luca Pacioni1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec77
847Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Bahrain - Merida77
847Brandon McNulty1998 USA Rally Cycling77
857Ludwig De Winter1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic76
857Andrea Toniatti1992 Italy Bahrain - Merida76
857Jelle Donders1993 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch76
857Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club76
857Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author76
857Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic76
857Rob Leemans1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice76
857Alvaro Jose Hodeg1996 Colombia Quick-Step Floors76
857Peter Kennaugh1989 Great Britain Team Sky76
857Yannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM76
867Bartosz Warchol1992 Poland Team Hurom75
867Brecht Dhaene1988 Belgium Wanty-Groupe75
867Bert-Jan Lindeman1989 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo75
867Aleksandar Aleksiev1992 Bulgaria KK Nessebar75
867Alexander Evtushenko1993 Russia Lokosphinx75
867Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli75
873Peeter Pruus1989 Estonia Rietumu Banka-Riga74
873Cesar Fonte1986 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack74
873Daniel Pearson1994 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport74
876Sindre Skjøstad Lunke1993 Norway Team Sunweb73
876Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice73
876Kyeongho Min1996 South Korea Seoul Cycling Team73
876Michael Gogl1993 Austria Trek - Segafredo73
876Alan Marangoni1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini73
876Bryan Alaphilippe1995 France Armee de Terre73
876Flavien Maurelet1991 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 3173
883Jan Stöhr1991 Czech Republic Ck Pribram - Fany Gastro72
883Matteo Dal-Cin1991 Canada Rally Cycling72
883Jeremy Maison1993 France FDJ72
886Erik Baska1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe71
886Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult71
886Edgar Nohales Nieto1986 Spain 7 Eleven - Sava RBP71
886Francesco Romano1997 Italy UAE Team Emirates71
886Emil Nygaard Vinjebo1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli71
886Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic71
886Diego Milan1985 Dom. Republic Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team71
886Ivan Rovny1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo71
894Amaël Moinard1982 France BMC Racing Team70
894Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel70
894Alessandro Fedeli1996 Italy Team Colpack70
894Mattia Viel1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani70
894Deins Kanepejs1995 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga70
894Ian Garrison1998 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman70
894Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits70
894Joshua Huppertz1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus70
894Martijn Budding1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij70
894Fernando Grijalba1991 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho70
904Grigoriy Shtein1996 Kazakhstan Astana City69
904Natnael Berhane1991 Eritrea Team Dimension Data69
904Peter Kusztor1984 Hungary Amplatz - BMC69
904Justin Oien1995 USA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69
904Luuc Bugter1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam69
904Andris Vosekalns1992 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga69
910Mathias Van Gompel1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal68
910Kevin Deltombe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise68
910Dusan Kalaba1996 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan68
910Dmitriy Gruzdev1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team68
910Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo68
910Clement Chevrier1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale68
910Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA68
910Salvatore Puccio1989 Italy Team Sky68
910Francisco Mancebo1976 Spain Hangar 15 Bycicles68
910Haimar Zubeldia1977 Spain Trek - Segafredo68
920Egoitz Fernandez1992 Spain Team Ukyo67
920Piotr Konwa1995 Poland Tc Chrobry Scott Głogów67
920Chris Butler1988 USA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA67
920Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe67
920Harry Tanfield1994 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon67
920Laurens Sweeck1993 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus67
920Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team67
920Domen Novak1995 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida67
920Ryu Suzuki1992 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team67
920Robbe Ghys1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2367
930Joey Van Rhee1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels66
930Karl Patrick Lauk1997 Estonia Astana Pro Team66
930Luca Covili1997 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP66
930Jose Fernandes1995 Portugal Liberty Seguros-Carglass66
930Julien Bernard1992 France Trek - Segafredo66
930Alessandro Pessot1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli66
930Awet Habtom1998 Eritrea Bike Aid66
930Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author66
930Abderrahim Zahiri1996 Morocco Unieuro Trevigiani66
930Øivind Lukkedal1994 Norway Team Coop66
940Matvei Mamykin1994 Russia Team Katusha65
940Jacob Scott1995 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction65
940Ole Forfang1995 Norway Joker Icopal65
940Peter Schulting1987 Netherlands Destil - Piels65
940Andrey Zeits1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team65
940Jose Mendes1985 Portugal Bora - Hansgrohe65
940Oscar Eduardo Sanchez1985 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman65
940Sergiy Gretchyn1979 Ukraine Hainan Jilun Cycling Team65
940Geoffrey Soupe1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits65
940Ethan Hayter1998 Great Britain 100% ME65
940Marcelo Felipe1990 Philippines 7 Eleven - Sava RBP65
940Bernardo Suaza Arango1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team65
940Jakub Kaczmarek1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice65
940Manuel Quinziato1979 Italy BMC Racing Team65
940Jan Maas1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy65
940Enrico Gasparotto1982 Italy Bahrain - Merida65
956Nicholas Dlamini1995 South Africa Team Dimension Data64
956Simone Andreetta1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF64
956Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits64
956Giovanni Lonardi1996 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini64
956Luca Raggio1995 Italy Wilier Triestina64
956Maxim Rusnac1992 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch64
956Anass Ait El Abdia1993 Morocco UAE Team Emirates64
956Bonaventure Uwizeyimana1993 Rwanda Lowestrates CT64
956Robert Kiserlovski1986 Croatia Team Katusha64
956Tiago Gomes Antunes1997 Portugal Aldro Cycling Team64
956Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal64
967Ma Guangtong1995 China Hengxiang Cycling Team63
967Enzo Moyano1989 Argentina Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito63
967Luka Pibernik1993 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida63
967Florian Bissinger1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife63
967Filippo Ganna1996 Italy UAE Team Emirates63
967Stijn Steels1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise63
967Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team63
967Mattia Frapporti1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec63
975Rasmus Wallin1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult62
975Michal Golas1984 Poland Team Sky62
975Alan Riou1997 France Fortuneo - Oscaro62
975Sebastian Schönberger1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team62
975Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina62
975Valentin Baillifard1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros62
975Andre Cardoso1984 Portugal Trek - Segafredo62
975Romain Seigle1994 France FDJ62
975Lars Van Der Haar1991 Netherlands Telenet - Fidea Lions62
975Giovanni Carboni1995 Italy Team Colpack62
975Stijn Devolder1979 Belgium Veranda's Willems62
986Dayer Quintana1992 Colombia Movistar Team61
986Kyle Murphy1991 USA Cylance Pro Cycling61
986Rui Vinhas1986 Portugal W52 - FC Porto61
986Benat Txoperena1991 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias61
986Daniel Crista1991 Romania Christina Jewelry - Kuma61
986Charalampos Kastrantas1991 Greece Dare - Viator -Partizan61
992Federico Canuti1985 Italy D'Amico Utensilnord60
992Angelo Tulik1990 France Direct Energie60
992Ike Groen1992 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam60
992Ben King1989 USA Team Dimension Data60
992Kristjan Koren1986 Slovenia Cannondale - Drapac60
992Christoffer Lisson1995 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm60
992Dominik Neuman1995 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy60
992Alexandre Pichot1983 France Direct Energie60
992Benjamin Perry1994 Canada Israel Cycling Aca60
992Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch60
992Steve Fisher1990 USA Hangar 15 Bycicles60
1003Borut Bozic1980 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida59
1003Senne Leysen1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal59
1003Axel Domont1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale59
1003Nelson Andres Soto1994 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu59
1003Patryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice59
1003Tanguy Turgis1998 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits59
1003Olivier Le Gac1993 France FDJ59
1003Leon Rohde1995 Germany Team Sunweb59
1003Radoslav Konstantinov1983 Bulgaria Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles 59
1003Kevin Geniets1997 Luxembourg Ag2r La Mondiale59
1003Julen Irizar Laskurain1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias59
1014Stephen Williams1996 Great Britain SEG Racing Academy58
1014Oleksandr Golovash1991 Ukraine Minsk Cycling Club58
1014Oliviero Troia1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates58
1014Steven Lampier1984 Great Britain JLT - Condor58
1014Antonio Molina1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58
1014Matthias Krizek1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team58
1014Tanner Putt1992 USA UnitedHealthcare58
1021Berden De Vries1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij57
1021Anatoliy Budyak1995 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team57
1021Nicola Toffali1992 Italy 0711-Cycling57
1021Kim Magnusson1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord57
1021Tim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij57
1021Ben Dyball1989 Australia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM57
1021Chris Opie1987 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon57
1021Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Direct Energie57
1021Daan Meijers1991 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam57
1021Kamil Malecki1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice57
1031Damien Shaw1984 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction56
1031Ulises Castillo1992 Mexico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis56
1031Heinrich Haussler1984 Australia Bahrain - Merida56
1031Thomas Vereecken1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2356
1031Wesley Kreder1990 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe56
1031Rick Ottema1992 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team56
1031Clément Penven1989 France C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise56
1031Patrick Clausen1990 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team56
1039Artem Ovechkin1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo55
1039Francisco Ventoso1982 Spain BMC Racing Team55
1039Aleksander Vlasov1996 Russia Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall55
1039Lucas Sebastian Haedo1983 Argentina UnitedHealthcare55
1039Ian Stannard1987 Great Britain Team Sky55
1039Viesturs Luksevics1987 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga55
1039Lionel Taminiaux1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice55
1039Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie55
1039Patrick Bosman1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam55
1039Massimo Rosa1995 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze55
1049Seid Lizde1995 Italy UAE Team Emirates54
1049Jose Daniel Viejo1997 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani54
1049Adrien Costa1997 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman54
1049Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Wanty-Groupe54
1049Marco Molteni1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani54
1049Jeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie54
1049Christoph Pfingsten1987 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe54
1049Jeremy Cabot1991 France Roubaix Métropole54
1049Nathan Van Hooydonck1995 Belgium BMC Racing Team54
1049Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida54
1049Stijn De Bock1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon54
1049Romain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie54
1061Gustavo Cesar Veloso1980 Spain W52 - FC Porto53
1061Braam Merlier1994 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus53
1061Lennert Teugels1993 Belgium Veranda's Willems53
1061Justin Mottier1993 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac53
1061David Van der Poel1992 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon53
1061Romain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber9353
1061Philip Deignan1983 Ireland Team Sky53
1061Nicola Bagioli1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini53
1061Davide Pacchiardo1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini53
1061Joon Yong Seo1988 South Korea KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling53
1061Marco Mathis1994 Germany Team Katusha53
1061Marco Maronese1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF53
1061Thomas Rostollan1986 France Armee de Terre53
1061Jacek Morajko1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji53
1061Evgeny Kobernyak1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo53
1076Ziga Groselj1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil52
1076Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits52
1076Patrick Gamper1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team52
1076Maximilien Picoux1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon52
1076Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev1998 Kazakhstan Astana City52
1081Aristobulo Cala1990 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman51
1081Daniel Whitehouse1995 Great Britain CCN Cycling Team51
1081Aaron Verwilst1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2351
1081Mattia Bais1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli51
1081Cyrus Monk1996 Australia Cannondale - Drapac51
1081Mirco Maestri1991 Italy Bardiani - CSF51
1081Yauheni Karaliok1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club51
1081Luke Keough1991 USA UnitedHealthcare51
1081Sebastien Baldauf1989 Germany Team Vorarlberg51
1081Galym Akhmetov1995 Kazakhstan Astana City51
1081Sean Lake1991 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness51
1081Marco Bernardinetti1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP51
1081Weimar Alfonso Roldan1985 Colombia Medellin - Exito-Bavaria51
1096Bruno Langlois1979 Canada Garneau- Quebecor50
1096Brendan Canty1992 Australia Cannondale - Drapac50
1096Andzs Flaksis1991 Latvia Holowesko - Citadel50
1096Hampus Anderberg1996 Sweden T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon50
1096Lars Van Den Berg1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel50
1096Alessio Taliani1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec50
1096Robigzon Oyola1988 Colombia Medellin - Exito-Bavaria50
1096Edoardo Affini1996 Italy SEG Racing Academy50
1096Chad Haga1988 USA Team Sunweb50
1105Svein Tuft1977 Canada Orica - Scott49
1105Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice49
1105Christopher Latham1994 Great Britain Team Wiggins49
1105Adrian Gonzalez1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias49
1105Ryan Roth1983 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team49
1105Abderahmane Mansouri1995 Algeria Guidon Chalettois49
1105Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Wilier Triestina49
1105Mounir Makhchoun1994 Morocco VIB Bikes49
1105Mirsamad Pourseyedi1985 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari49
1105Anton Ivashkin1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club49
1105Branislau Samoilau1985 Belarus CCC Sprandi Polkowice49
1116Simon Bigum1993 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm48
1116Yann Guyot1986 France Armee de Terre48
1116Manuele Mori1980 Italy UAE Team Emirates48
1116Thery Schir1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg48
1116Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole48
1116Joseph Lewis1989 Australia Holowesko - Citadel48
1116Jacob Rathe1991 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis48
1116Arnaud Courteille1989 France FDJ48
1116Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice48
1116Daniel Freitas1991 Portugal W52 - FC Porto48
1116Steven Lammertink1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo48
1116Norman Vahtra1996 Estonia Ago - Aquaservice48
1129Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice47
1129Nazym Bakirci1986 Turkey Torku Sekerspor47
1129Tom Baylis1996 Great Britain One Pro Cycling47
1129Alex Turrin1992 Italy Wilier Triestina47
1129Hartthijs De Vries1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy47
1129Hamid Pour Hasem1990 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari47
1129Cyrille Thiery1990 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli47
1129Etienne Van Empel1994 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij47
1129Yonathan Salinas1990 Venezuela Kino Tachira47
1129Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Team Sunweb47
1129Ruben Gabriel Ramos1992 Argentina Tusnad Cycling Team47
1129Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria1997 Mexico Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling47
1129Jasper Hamelink1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel47
1129Anderson Paredes1995 Venezuela EC Cartucho.es-Magro47
1129Yuri Colonna1996 Italy Wilier Triestina47
1129Samuel Caldeira1985 Portugal W52 - FC Porto47
1129Daan Olivier1992 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo47
1129Yuriy Natarov1996 Kazakhstan Astana City47
1129Ruslan Tleybayev1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team47
1129Corentin Ermenault1996 France Team Wiggins47
1129Tony Hurel1987 France Direct Energie47
1150Brayan Ramirez1992 Colombia Medellin - Exito-Bavaria46
1150Tom Scully1990 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac46
1150Alexander Cowan1996 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team46
1150Enzo Wouters1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal46
1150Magno Prado Nazaret1986 Brazil Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team46
1150Stanamir Cholakov1991 Bulgaria Unieuro Trevigiani46
1150Alexander Maes1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon46
1150Jingbiao Zhao1995 China Hengxiang Cycling Team46
1150Yury Trofimov1984 Russia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46
1150Damien Monier1982 France Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team46
1150William Clarke1985 Australia Cannondale - Drapac46
1150Niccolo Rocchi1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior46
1150Igor Boev1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo46
1150Dieter Bouvry1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice46
1150Lucas Spengler1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic46
1150Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ46
1167Taylor Shelden1987 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis45
1167Luis Mas Bonet1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45
1167Matic Groselj1996 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana45
1167Ruben Companioni1990 Cuba Holowesko - Citadel45
1167David Rodrigues1991 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista45
1167Redi Halilaj1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP45
1167Uladzimir Harakhavik1995 Belarus Overall Cycling Team45
1167Benjamin Brkic1996 Austria Tirol Cycling Team45
1167Issiaka Cisse1991 Ivory Coast Team Cycliste Azuréen45
1167Cesare Benedetti1987 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe45
1167Amaury Capiot1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise45
1167Martin Haring1986 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica45
1167Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole45
1180Hector Saez Benito1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44
1180Yoann Paillot1991 France Océane Top 1644
1180Mathieu Burgaudeau1998 France Direct Energie44
1180Robert Kessler1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg44
1180Shotaro Iribe1989 Japan Shimano Racing Team44
1180Kristian Aasvold1995 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør44
1180Leonardo Bonifazio1991 Italy Team Colpack44
1180Jonathan Caicedo1993 Ecuador Bicicletas Strongman44
1180Neil Van Der Ploeg1987 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness44
1180Maral-Erdene Batmunkh1994 Mongolia Terengganu Cycling Team44
1180Kenny Molly1996 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro44
1180Rubén Plaza1980 Spain Orica - Scott44
1180Frederik Madsen1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli44
1180Jonas Abrahamsen1995 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen44
1180Morten Hulgaard1998 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm44
1196Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport43
1196Rory Townsend1995 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon43
1196Daniel Eaton1993 USA UnitedHealthcare43
1196Jair Perez1986 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling43
1196Izidor Penko1996 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana43
1196Martijn Verschoor1985 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk43
1196Yves Coolen1995 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens43
1203Conor Swift1995 Great Britain Madison - Genesis42
1203Carlos Alzate Escobar1983 Colombia UnitedHealthcare42
1203Michael Kolar1992 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe42
1203Nikita Panassenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana City42
1203Nelson Ismael Sanchez1982 Dom. Republic Aero Cycling Team42
1203Travis Samuel1994 Canada H&R Block Pro Cycling Team42
1203Vladislav Duiunov1994 Russia Moscow Region42
1203Nicola Boem1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF42
1203Arvin Moazemi1990 Iran Pishgaman Cycling Team42
1203Vincenzo Albanese1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF42
1203Yorben Van Tichelt1994 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus42
1203Steffen Munk Christiansen1994 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm42
1203Szymon Sajnok1997 Poland Attaque Team Gusto42
1203Xavier Cañellas Sanchez1997 Spain Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur42
1203Juan Murillo1982 Venezuela Lotería del Táchira42
1203Andreas Stokbro Nielsen1997 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team42
1203Ryan McCanally1992 Australia H&R Block Pro Cycling Team42
1203Ignacio Maldonado1990 Uruguay San Antonio de Florida42
1203Edwin Arnulfo Parra1984 Colombia Ropa Deportiva H & F42
1203Nikolai Shumov1994 Belarus Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed42
1203Jim Lindenburg1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel42
1203Marek Canecky1988 Slovakia Amplatz - BMC42
1203Mario Vogt1992 Germany Attaque Team Gusto42
1203Jordan Cheyne1991 Canada Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis42
1227Fabio Sabatini1985 Italy Quick-Step Floors41
1227Luka Cotar1996 Slovenia Kk Kranj41
1227Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante1994 Mexico Canel¨s-Specialized41
1227Dennis Paulus1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam41
1227Jesse Featonby1987 Australia Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Developme41
1227Torstein Træen1995 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen41
1227Jose Areruya1996 Rwanda Dimension Data - Qhubeka41
1227Alexander Foliforov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo41
1227Javier Mejias1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk41
1227Matthew Teggart1996 Ireland An Post - Chainreaction41
1227Russell Downing1978 Great Britain JLT - Condor41
1227Rafael Silva1990 Portugal Efapel41
1227Nicolas Baldo1984 France HP BTP - Auber9341
1227Axel Journiaux1995 France Vendée U41
1227Peter Williams1986 Great Britain One Pro Cycling41
1243Alexey Vermeulen1994 USA LottoNL - Jumbo40
1243Jonas Ahlstrand1990 Sweden Team Ormsalva Athletic Club40
1243Stefan Schumacher1981 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho40
1243David Boucher1980 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice40
1243Adriaan Janssen1995 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo40
1243Morten Øllegaard1988 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm40
1243Kazushige Kuboki1989 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini40
1243Tomohiro Hayakawa1990 Japan Aisan Racing Team40
1243Luis Carlos Ribeira Mendonça1986 Portugal Louletano - Hospital de Loule40
1243Peter Koning1990 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport40
1243Greg Henderson1976 New Zealand UnitedHealthcare40
1243Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team40
1243Robert Wagner1983 Germany LottoNL - Jumbo40
1243Jimmy Duquennoy1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic40
1243Antonio Barac1997 Croatia CCN Metalac40
1243Jodok Salzmann1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife40
1243Luis Gomes1994 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista40
1243Benjamin Declercq1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40
1261Sebastien Fournet Fayard1985 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux. 39
1261Maher Hasnaoui1989 Tunisia Sky Dive Dubai39
1261Juan Pablo Dotti1984 Argentina SEP San Juan39
1261Alexander Wetterhall1986 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord39
1261Daniel Summerhill1989 USA UnitedHealthcare39
1261Ludovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic39
1261Clint Hendricks1991 South Africa Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles 39
1261Charlie Arimont1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice39
1261Cesar Nicolas Paredes1992 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman39
1270Aritz Bagues1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias38
1270Jérémy Roy1983 France FDJ38
1270Syver Wærsted1996 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen38
1270Venantas Lasinis1997 Lithuania Staki - Technorama38
1270Joe Dombrowski1991 USA Cannondale - Drapac38
1270Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty-Groupe38
1270Luis Villalobos Hernandez1998 Mexico Aevolo Cycling38
1270Filippo Calderaro1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior38
1270Loic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits38
1270Marko Danilovic1993 Serbia Borac-Cacak38
1270Adrian Honkisz1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji38
1270Jason Christie1990 New Zealand Team Sapura Cycling38
1284Jesse Ewart1994 Australia 7 Eleven - Sava RBP37
1284Franklin Six1996 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice37
1284Mark Stewart1995 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction37
1284Marco Negrente1997 Italy Team Colpack37
1284Francisco Colorado Hernandez1980 Colombia Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT37
1284Mirko Trosino1992 Italy Wilier Triestina37
1284Daniel Martinez1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina37
1284Simone Antonini1991 Italy Wanty-Groupe37
1293Juan Pablo Villegas1987 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team36
1293Thomas Vaubourzeix1989 France A.V.C. Aix en Provence36
1293Rodrigo Araque Llorente1991 Spain Team Ukyo36
1293Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland FDJ36
1293Alistair Slater1993 Great Britain JLT - Condor36
1293Rasmus Tiller1996 Norway Joker Icopal36
1293Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Veranda's Willems36
1293Cedric Beullens1997 Belgium EFC - L&R - Vulsteke36
1293Dylan Sunderland1996 Australia NSW Institute of Sport36
1293Manuel Sola Arjona1992 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36
1293Kevin Lebreton1993 France Armee de Terre36
1293Genki Yamamoto1991 Japan Kinan Cycling Team36
1293Marc De Maar1984 Netherlands Antilles Hengxiang Cycling Team36
1293Ziga Rucigaj1995 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana36
1293Anton Muzychin1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club36
1293Michael Cools1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex36
1293Adne Van Engelen1993 Netherlands Bike Aid36
1310Casper Von Folsach1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli35
1310Maxime Cam1992 France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin35
1310Murilo Ferraz Affonso1991 Brazil Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team35
1310Albert Timmer1985 Netherlands Team Sunweb35
1310Jimmi Jose Briceno1986 Venezuela JHS Grupo-Andiempaques35
1310Stepan Astafyev1994 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors35
1310Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland Domin Sport35
1310Morgan Kneisky1987 France Armee de Terre35
1310Adrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice35
1310Byron Guama1985 Ecuador Team Ecuador35
1310Timon Loderer1991 Germany WSA - Greenlife35
1310Gonzalo Najar1993 Argentina SEP San Juan35
1310Emerson Oronte1990 USA Rally Cycling35
1310Darijus Dzervus1990 Lithuania Veloman R.Sarguno35
1310Nikolay Mihaylov1988 Bulgaria CCC Sprandi Polkowice35
1310Simone Bernardini1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega35
1310Pier-Andre Cote1997 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team35
1310Jason Van Dalen1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam35
1310Patrick Haller1997 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team35
1310Alexis Guerin1992 France V.C.Rouen 7635
1310Suleiman Kangangi1988 Kenya Bike Aid35
1310Simone Velasco1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF35
1310Hayato Okamoto1995 Japan Aisan Racing Team35
1334Ty Magner1991 USA Holowesko - Citadel34
1334Joris Nieuwenhuis1996 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 34
1334Felix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole34
1334Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway Ag2r La Mondiale34
1334Isac Lundgren1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord34
1334Ross Lamb1995 Great Britain Profel United CT34
1334Giacomo Garavaglia1996 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall34
1334James Davey1995 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team34
1334Jean-Bosco Nsengiyama1993 Rwanda Benediction34
1334Wietse Bosmans1991 Belgium Beobank - Corendon34
1334Hector Carretero Milla1995 Spain Movistar Team34
1334Jim Aernouts1989 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions34
1334Oscar Mauricio Pachon1987 Colombia RTS - Monton Racing Team34
1334Oliver Wood1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins34
1334Hector Maximiliiano Lucero1982 Argentina Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito34
1334Magnus Bak Klaris1996 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult34
1334Frederik Frison1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal34
1334Fumiyuki Beppu1983 Japan Trek - Segafredo34
1334Xhuliano Kamberaj1994 Albania Gragnano Sporting Club34
1334Cyril Barthe1996 France Fundacion Euskadi34
1354Simone Ravanelli1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani33
1354Eder Frayre1991 Mexico Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling33
1354Robert Jenko1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan33
1354Mohamed Bouzidi1994 Algeria V.C.Sovac33
1354Enrico Logica1995 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera33
1354Mark Downey1996 Ireland C.C.Etupes33
1354Marco Coledan1988 Italy Trek - Segafredo33
1354Rui Oliveira1996 Portugal Axeon - Hagens Berman33
1354Brecht Ruyters1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon33
1354Julian Barrientos1994 Argentina Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa33
1354Keegan Swirbul1995 USA Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis33
1354Silver Maoma1995 Estonia V.C.Rouen 7633
1354Yuzuru Suzuki1985 Japan Utsunomiya - Blitzen33
1354Damiano Cima1993 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini33
1354Jerome Pulidori1986 France Nice Pro Cycling Team33
1354Martin Boubal1984 Czech Republic Ck Pribram - Fany Gastro33
1354Michael O'Loughlin1997 Ireland Team Wiggins33
1354Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda1982 Mexico Tennis Stars33
1354Andreas Hyldgaard1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling33
1354Juan Felipe Osorio1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team33
1354Gaspar Goncalves1995 Portugal Liberty Seguros-Carglass33
1354Alex Cano Ardila1983 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu33
1354Andrea Garosio1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida33
1354Jerome Cousin1989 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits33
1354Ruben Zepuntke1993 Germany Development Team Sunweb 33
1354Patryk Gorecki1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy33
1354Nans Peters1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale33
1381Chien Liang Cheng1993 Taiwan Action Cycling Team32
1381Stephen Bassett1995 USA Silber Pro Cycling Team32
1381Andreas Hofer1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam32
1381Thomas Voeckler1979 France Direct Energie32
1381Txomin Juaristi Arrieta1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32
1381David Lozano Riba1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk32
1381Marcel Meisen1989 Germany Beobank - Corendon32
1381Miguel Ubeto Aponte1976 Venezuela Lotería del Táchira32
1381Sergey Luchshenko1994 Kazakhstan Astana City32
1381Mathias Krigbaum1995 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult32
1381Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes1998 Colombia Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum32
1381Bastien Duculty1992 France Armee de Terre32
1381Hans Kristian Rudland1997 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen32
1381Juraj Sagan1988 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe32
1381Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil32
1381Lukas Jaun1991 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros32
1381Sergei Rostovcev1997 Russia V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti32
1381Roman Lehky1996 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy32
1399Luca Wackermann1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF31
1399Jesus Ezquerra Muela1990 Spain Sporting Clube de Portugal-Tavira31
1399Marcus Culey1993 Australia St. George Continental Cycling Team31
1399Scott Auld1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team31
1399Kristijan Durasek1987 Croatia UAE Team Emirates31
1399Salim Kipkemboi0000 Kenya Bike Aid31
1399Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia Team Katusha31
1399Gianni Marchand1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon31
1399Hugo Sancho1982 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack31
1399Hernando Bohorquez1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team31
1399Martin Laas1993 Estonia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM31
1399Jonathan Mould1991 Great Britain JLT - Condor31
1399Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland Team Hurom31
1399Muradjan Halmuratov1982 Uzbekistan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team31
1399Alexander Cataford1993 Canada UnitedHealthcare31
1399Armands Becis1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga31
1399Aitor Gonzalez Prieto1990 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31
1399Jesse Anthony1985 USA Rally Cycling31
1399Alexys Brunel1998 France C.C.Etupes31
1399Ildar Arslanov1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo31
1399Jonathan McEvoy1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis31
1399Florian Stork1997 Germany Development Team Sunweb 31
1399Takeaki Amezawa1995 Japan Utsunomiya - Blitzen31
1399Niccolo Salvietti1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega31
1426Lars Ytting Bak1980 Denmark Lotto - Soudal30
1426Philip Walsleben1987 Germany Beobank - Corendon30
1426Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Latvia Bora - Hansgrohe30
1426Metkel Eyob1993 Eritrea Team Dimension Data30
1426Gabriel Reguero Corral1993 Spain Team Differdange - Losch30
1426Artur Detko1983 Poland Domin Sport30
1426Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov30
1426Stephane Poulhies1985 France Armee de Terre30
1426Ylber Sefa1991 Albania Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde30
1426Andi Bajc1988 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC30
1426Sho Hatsuyama1988 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team30
1426Alfdan De Decker1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2330
1426Francisco Chamorro1981 Argentina Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team30
1426Eros Colombo1995 Italy Team Palazzago30
1426Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy30
1426Gino Mäder1997 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli30
1426Vladimir Lopez1988 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva30
1426Georgios Bouglas1990 Greece China Continental Team of Gansu Ban30
1426Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin1989 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team30
1426Jhorman Flores1993 Venezuela JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira30
1447Michael Hernandez1997 USA Aevolo Cycling29
1447Daeyeon Kim1994 South Korea KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling29
1447Aurelien Doleatto1997 France Ag2r La Mondiale29
1447Emanuel Kiserlovski1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team29
1447Patrick Jäger1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg29
1447Miguel Angel Fernandez1997 Spain Aldro Cycling Team29
1447Jhon Nava1978 Venezuela Kino Tachira29
1447Leonardo Moggio1992 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime29
1447Shane Archbold1989 New Zealand Bora - Hansgrohe29
1447Burr Ho1992 Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team29
1447Cameron Piper1991 USA Team Illuminate29
1447Batuhan Ozgur1998 Turkey Torku Sekerspor29
1447Jorge Abreu1990 Venezuela Amo Táchira-Concafé29
1447Juan Pablo Suarez1985 Colombia EPM 29
1447Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team29
1447Julien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic29
1447Christopher Prendergast1994 Canada H&R Block Pro Cycling Team29
1447Fabien Schmidt1989 France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin29
1447Sam Crome1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness29
1447Nebojsa Jovanovic1983 Serbia Dare - Viator -Partizan29
1447Florian Maitre1996 France Direct Energie29
1447Eugenio Bani1991 Italy RTS - Monton Racing Team29
1447Viktor Filutas1996 Hungary Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton29
1447Matti Manninen1992 Finland Team FixIT.no29
1447Joao Carlos Araujo Matias1991 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack29
1447Fernando Orjuela1991 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team29
1474Matteo Natali1994 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall28
1474Stanislaw Aniolkowski1997 Poland Team Hurom28
1474Bram Tankink1978 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo28
1474Egoitz Garcia1986 Spain Equipo Bolivia28
1474Stef Krul1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel28
1474Ettore Carlini1989 Italy D'Amico Utensilnord28
1474Adderlyn Cruz1991 Dom. Republic Aero Cycling Team28
1474Mickaël Guichard1993 France Océane Top 1628
1474Atsushi Oka1995 Japan Utsunomiya - Blitzen28
1474Tim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels28
1474Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult28
1474Rutger Roelandts1992 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team28
1474Anton Kuzmin1996 Kazakhstan Astana City28
1474Remy Rochas1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation28
1474Jesus Maria Perez Silva1984 Venezuela Kino Tachira28
1474Omar Mendoza1989 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman28
1474Jenthe Biermans1995 Belgium Team Katusha28
1474Mohssine Lahsaini1985 Morocco Blanca Sport28
1474Roniel Campos1993 Venezuela Amo Táchira-Concafé28
1495Perikles Ilias1986 Greece SP Tableware27
1495Sven Van Luijk1989 Netherlands Monkey Town27
1495Håkon Lunder Aalrust1998 Norway Team Coop27
1495Eric Young1989 USA Rally Cycling27
1495Ilyass Rabihi1996 Morocco Maroc Regional Centre27
1495Matthew Bostock1997 Great Britain 100% ME27
1495Ok Cheol Kim1994 South Korea Seoul Cycling Team27
1495Domenic Weinstein1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team27
1495Lorenzo Fabrello1997 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze27
1495Drew Morey1996 Australia Terengganu Cycling Team27
1495Eugert Zhupa1990 Albania Wilier Triestina27
1495Zydrunas Savickas1991 Lithuania Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme27
1495Aidan Van Niekerk1997 South Africa Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles 27
1495Mathias Jørgensen1997 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli27
1495Marc Fournier1994 France FDJ27
1495Alexandr Kulikovskiy1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U2327
1495Egor Silin1988 Russia Radio Popular - Boavista27
1495Pierre Idjouadiene1996 France C.C.Etupes27
1495Fabio Silvestre1990 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal-Tavira27
1495Patrick Van der Duin1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team27
1495Abdellah Ben Youcef1987 Algeria NaturaBlue Cycling Team27
1495Nils Lau Nyborg Broge1992 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus27
1495Meiyin Wang1988 China Bahrain - Merida27
1495Rinat Udod1996 Ukraine ISD-Jorbi Continental Team27
1495Pit Leyder1997 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling27
1495Ivo Oliveira1996 Portugal Axeon - Hagens Berman27
1495Ricardo Garcia Ambroa1988 Spain Kinan Cycling Team27
1495Muh Imam Arifin1995 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team27
1495Jens Van Den Dool1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam27
1495Markus Kopfauf1996 Austria WSA - Greenlife27
1495Nicolas Naranjo1990 Argentina Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen 27
1495Lorenzo Fortunato1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF27
1495Francisco Campos1997 Portugal Miranda-Mortagua27
1495Sjoerd Kouwenhoven1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel27
1529Edward Laverack1994 Great Britain JLT - Condor26
1529Rene Hooghiemster1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team26
1529Brad Evans1992 New Zealand Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Developme26
1529Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team26
1529Max Stedman1996 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon26
1529Ephrem Tuyishimire1996 Rwanda Amis Sportifs26
1529Manuele Boaro1987 Italy Bahrain - Merida26
1529Hyeong Min Choe1990 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello26
1529Giacomo Zilio1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior26
1529Raffaele Radice1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed26
1529Tobiasz Pawlak1995 Poland KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgo26
1529Andreas Kron1998 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team26
1529Gert Joeaar1987 Estonia CFC Spordiklubi26
1529Abram Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex26
1529Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira26
1529Ludovic Turpin1975 France Velo Club de Grand Case26
1529Erik Nordsæter Resell1996 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen26
1529Leigh Howard1989 Australia Aqua Blue Sport26
1529Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex26
1529Andreas Schillinger1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe26
1529Clement Patat1993 France Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys26
1529Juan Esteban Arango1986 Colombia Medellin - Exito-Bavaria26
1529Christian Koch1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg26
1529Valens Ndayisenga1994 Rwanda Tirol Cycling Team26
1529Lucas De Rossi1995 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille26
1529Jaap Kooijman1993 Netherlands LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge26
1529Mateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels26
1529Eduardo Corte Cordero1992 Mexico Canel¨s-Specialized26
1529Guillaume Gaboriaud1992 France Occitane Cyclisme Formation26
1559Stefan Poll1986 Austria WSA - Greenlife25
1559Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus25
1559Fridtjof Røinås1994 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør25
1559Filippo Zaccanti1995 Italy Team Colpack25
1559Leo Vincent1995 France FDJ25
1559Moran Vermeulen1997 Austria ARBÖ Bundesteam25
1559Facundo Lezica1992 Argentina SAT-Bragado Cicles Club25
1559Jeremy Bescond1991 France HP BTP - Auber9325
1559Bas Van Der Kooij1995 Netherlands Destil - Piels25
1559Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team25
1559Fredrik Strand Galta1992 Norway Team Coop25
1559Yukihiro Doi1983 Japan Matrix Powertag25
1559Lukas Rügg1996 Switzerland Team Hörmann25
1559Fernando Barcelo Aragon1996 Spain Cofidis, Solutions Credits25
1559Kritsada Changpad1991 Thailand Infinite - Ais Cycling Team25
1559Alan Matias Presa Pirez1990 Uruguay Schneck Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia25
1559Adrian Banaszek1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team25
1559Gabriel Cullaigh1996 Great Britain SEG Racing Academy25
1559Jonas Rapp1994 Germany Team Heizomat25
1559Michel Piccot1997 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera25
1559Ryan Anderson1987 Canada Direct Energie25
1559Markus Freiberger1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team25
1559Mehdi El Chokri1997 Morocco Dimension Data - Qhubeka25
1559Janos Pelikan1995 Hungary Amplatz - BMC25
1559Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu25
1559Hamish Bond1986 New Zealand Blindz Direct-Swift Carbon25
1586Alberto Losada1982 Spain Team Katusha24
1586Antoine Duchesne1991 Canada Direct Energie24
1586Andrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk24
1586Thijs De Lange1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel24
1586Jakub Otruba1998 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov24
1586Janez Brajkovic1983 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida24
1586David Riviere1995 France Vendée U24
1586Julien Guay1986 France Sojasun espoir- ACNC24
1586Martin Schäppi1996 Switzerland BMC Development Team24
1586Johan Hemroulle1995 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team24
1586Julian Hellmann1990 Germany Team Embrace The World Cycling24
1586Jhon Anderson Rodriguez1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM24
1586Logan Griffin1995 New Zealand Oliver's Real Food Racing Team24
1586Marc Goos1990 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 24
1586Michele Scartezzini1992 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega24
1586Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo24
1586King Lok Cheung1991 Hong Kong Orica - Scott24
1586Alessio Brugna1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed24
1586Mohamed Zamri Saleh1983 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team24
1586Nikita Sokolov1998 Kazakhstan Vino - Astana Motors24
1586Michiel Dieleman1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon24
1586Adam Jamieson1996 Canada An Post - Chainreaction24
1586Emile Jean1993 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team24
1609Stephen Cummings1981 Great Britain Team Dimension Data23
1609Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Kazakhstan Astana City23
1609Mattia De Mori1993 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed23
1609Matteo Rotondi1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini23
1609Chad Beyer1986 USA Hangar 15 Bycicles23
1609Jonas Castrique1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U2323
1609Orluis Aular1996 Venezuela Start- Vaxes Cycling Team23
1609Andrea Borso1994 Italy Adria Mobil23
1609Jorge Arcas Pena1992 Spain Movistar Team23
1609Rodrigo Contreras1994 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro - Zenu23
1609Quentin Vanoverschelde1995 France Team Vulco-VC Vaux en Velin23
1609Tomas Kalojiros1994 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy23
1609Maxence Moncassin1997 France Ago - Aquaservice23
1609Mitchell Mulhern1991 Australia Delta Cycling Rotterdam23
1609Nicola Genovese1993 Italy D'Amico Utensilnord23
1609Oussama Mansouri1997 Algeria V.C.Sovac23
1609Thanawut Sanikwathi1993 Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team23
1609Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru1994 Ethiopia Team Rémy Meder Haguenau23
1609Jay Robert Thomson1986 South Africa Team Dimension Data23
1609Petr Rikunov1997 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U2323
1609Giovanni Guglielmi1996 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime23
1609Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halili1995 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling23
1609Tyler Stites1998 USA Aevolo Cycling23
1609Justin Timmermans1996 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team23
1609Daniel Fleeman1982 Great Britain Metaltek Kuota23
1609Jakob Roberg Frandsen1994 Denmark Team Aura Energi - CK Aarhus23
1609Julian Arredondo1988 Colombia Nippo - Vini Fantini23
1609Adam Hartley1998 Great Britain 100% ME23
1609Mauro Abel Richeze1985 Argentina Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen 23
1638Romain Campistrous1992 France Armee de Terre22
1638Artem Tesler1988 Ukraine Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 22
1638Stefan De Bod1996 South Africa Dimension Data - Qhubeka22
1638Simon Guglielmi1997 France CR4C Roanne22
1638Hugo Pigeon1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation22
1638Gabriele Bonechi1995 Italy Team Cervelo22
1638Michael Bresciani1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF22
1638Gage Hecht1998 USA Aevolo Cycling22
1638Munkhtulga Erdenesuren1992 Mongolia Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT22
1638Julio Alberto Amores1993 Spain Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team22
1638Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal22
1638Cristhian Montoya Giraldo1989 Colombia Medellin - Exito-Bavaria22
1638Vitaliy Popkov1983 Russia Yunnan - Lvshan Landscape 22
1638Pablo Anchieri1989 Uruguay Estudiantes el Colla-C.Rosario22
1638Joni Brandao1989 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal-Tavira22
1638Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær1994 Norway Morgan Blue CT VZW22
1638Floryan Arnoult1996 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille22
1638Roy Curvers1979 Netherlands Team Sunweb22
1638Robbie Squire1990 USA Hangar 15 Bycicles22
1638Thierry Hupond1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM22
1638Taruia Krainer1991 France Vendée U22
1638Dmitry Sokolov1988 Russia Lokosphinx22
1638Gregor Gazvoda1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil22
1638Xuban Errazquin Pérez1996 Spain Radio Popular - Boavista22
1638Cedric Eustache1989 France C.C.Vauclinois22
1638Guillaume Millasseau1997 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation22
1638Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel1992 Eritrea Kuwait - Cartucho22
1666Jamal Hibatullah1997 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team21
1666Oscar Pelegrí Fernández1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21
1666Gianluca Milani1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior21
1666Ivan Moreno Sanchez1996 Spain Lizarte21
1666Domingos Goncalves1989 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista21
1666Leonid Krasnov1988 Russia Tusnad Cycling Team21
1666Julien Berard1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale21
1666Stefan Stefanovic1994 Serbia Borac-Cacak21
1666Mohamed Amine Belabessi1997 Algeria V.C.Sovac21
1666Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta1988 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho21
1666Mohamed Harrif Salleh1988 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team21
1666Maarten De Jonge1985 Netherlands Monkey Town21
1666Pavel Brutt1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo21
1666Jaime Castrillo Zapater1996 Spain Lizarte21
1666Kevin Pauwels1984 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games21
1666Jake Sitler1989 USA CCB Team21
1666Yunus Emre Yilmaz1996 Turkey Kocaeli Brisa Spor21
1666Oscar Rodriguez1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias21
1666Rene Ukiniwabo1998 Rwanda Amis Sportifs21
1666Christian Knees1981 Germany Team Sky21
1666Matteo Sobrero1997 Italy Team Colpack21
1666Ivan Seledkov1983 Russia Moscow21
1666Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom21
1666Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson1994 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord21
1666Giacomo Berlato1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini21
1666William Elliott1995 Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon21
1693Mohammad Rajablou1985 Iran Pishgaman Cycling Team20
1693Jose Luis Rivera1980 Argentina Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito20
1693Gregory Daniel1994 USA Trek - Segafredo20
1693Tim Declercq1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors20
1693Rens Tulner1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam20
1693Dennis Van Der Horst1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel20
1693Fabio Do Rego1995 France Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys20
1693Klavs Rubenis1997 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga20
1693Marvin Orlando Angarita1989 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman20
1693Hugo Nunes1996 Portugal Miranda-Mortagua20
1693Dadi Suryadi1989 Indonesia Terengganu Cycling Team20
1693Masakazu Ito1988 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini20
1693Nikita Stalnov1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team20
1693Joris Blokker1993 Netherlands Monkey Town20
1693Joe Holt1997 Great Britain 100% ME20
1693Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda1993 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva20
1693Paolo Lunardon1992 Italy RTS - Monton Racing Team20
1693Alexander Komin1995 Russia Samara Region20
1693Jesús Hernández1981 Spain Trek - Segafredo20
1693Richard Handley1990 Great Britain Madison - Genesis20
1693Mouhsin Annachnach1997 Morocco Maroc Regional Centre20
1693Tom Leezer1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo20
1693Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Poland Wibatech - Fuji20
1693Jon Ander Insausti1992 Spain Bahrain - Merida20
1693Theo Reinhardt1990 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team20
1693Jarno Mobach1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 20
1693Edward Walsh1996 Canada T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon20
1693Florent Pereira1993 France Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux. 20
1693Griffin Easter1991 USA Team Illuminate20
1693Johannes Schinnagel1996 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels20
1693Primoz Obal1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan20
1693Gediminas Kaupas1988 Lithuania Staki - Technorama20
1693Tijmen Eising1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel20
1693Conor Dunne1992 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport20
1693Pierre Barbier1997 France BMC Development Team20
1693Gracjan Szelag1995 Poland Altopack Eppela20
1693Sebastian Martin Jr. Trillini1994 Argentina Italomat-Dogo-Orbai20
1693Axel Flet1994 France Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir20
1693Wan Yau Lau1996 Hong Kong HKSI Pro Cycling Team20
1693Michael Freiberg1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness20
1693Hicham Benouzza1991 Morocco Maroc Regional Centre20
1693Petr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov20
1693Markel Irizar1980 Spain Trek - Segafredo20
1693Killian Frankiny1994 Switzerland BMC Racing Team20
1693Yusuke Hatanaka1985 Japan Team Ukyo20
1693Felix Gross1998 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team20
1693Felix Barker1994 Great Britain Cycling Team Friuli20