Next manager: San Juan (21/01)

2017 FirstCycling Ranking

FirstCycling Ranking UCI Ranking FC Ranking Jr FC Amateur Old World Cup Cyclo-cross

Year by year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

# Rider Born Nation Team Points
1Chris Froome1985 Great Britain Team Sky3102
2Vincenzo Nibali1984 Italy Bahrain - Merida2664
3Greg Van Avermaet1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team2501
4Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway Team Katusha2407
5Tom Dumoulin1990 Netherlands Team Sunweb2306
6Alberto Contador1982 Spain Trek - Segafredo2231
7Peter Sagan1990 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe2193
8Nairo Quintana1990 Colombia Movistar Team2108
9Thibaut Pinot1990 France FDJ2029
10Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team2011
11Daniel Martin1986 Ireland Quick-Step Floors1909
12Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia Team Katusha1890
13Michael Matthews1990 Australia Team Sunweb1880
14Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Cannondale - Drapac1862
15André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal1785
16Michal Kwiatkowski1990 Poland Team Sky1717
17Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team1691
18Romain Bardet1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale1687
18Elia Viviani1989 Italy Team Sky1687
20Philippe Gilbert1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors1645
21Arnaud Démare1991 France FDJ1601
22Mikel Landa1989 Spain Team Sky1597
23Nacer Bouhanni1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits1556
24Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale1545
25Edvald Boasson Hagen1987 Norway Team Dimension Data1537
26Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo1525
27Primoz Roglic1989 Slovenia LottoNL - Jumbo1524
28Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo1495
29Matteo Trentin1989 Italy Quick-Step Floors1479
30Diego Ulissi1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates1458
31Fernando Gaviria1994 Colombia Quick-Step Floors1437
32Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bahrain - Merida1405
33Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Quick-Step Floors1369
34Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1349
35Richie Porte1985 Australia BMC Racing Team1346
36Adam Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - Scott1337
37Rui Costa1986 Portugal UAE Team Emirates1327
38Rafal Majka1989 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe1322
39Wilco Kelderman1991 Netherlands Team Sunweb1318
40Simon Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - Scott1303
41Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie1290
41Tony Gallopin1988 France Lotto - Soudal1290
43John Degenkolb1989 Germany Trek - Segafredo1246
44Tiesj Benoot1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1220
45Jasper Stuyven1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo1210
46Julian Alaphilippe1992 France Quick-Step Floors1199
47Geraint Thomas1986 Great Britain Team Sky1165
48Oliver Naesen1990 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale1148
49Bob Jungels1992 Luxembourg Quick-Step Floors1088
50Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Team Sky1070
51Warren Barguil1991 France Team Sunweb1066
52Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team1061
53Marco Canola1988 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini1042
54Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Team Sky1040
55Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo1034
56Ion Izagirre1989 Spain Bahrain - Merida1021
57Rohan Dennis1990 Australia BMC Racing Team975
58Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa UAE Team Emirates973
59Michael Woods1986 Canada Cannondale - Drapac967
60Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Bahrain - Merida956
61Egan Arley Bernal1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec950
62Tejay Van Garderen1988 USA BMC Racing Team947
63Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team946
64Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - Scott939
64Alexis Vuillermoz1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale939
66Sacha Modolo1987 Italy UAE Team Emirates917
67Gianni Moscon1994 Italy Team Sky912
68Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal908
69Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg BMC Racing Team898
70Damiano Caruso1987 Italy BMC Racing Team893
71Edward Theuns1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo883
72Sam Bennett1990 Ireland Bora - Hansgrohe867
73Mattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec851
73Jonathan Castroviejo1987 Spain Movistar Team851
75David De La Cruz1989 Spain Quick-Step Floors849
76Nicolas Roche1984 Ireland BMC Racing Team843
77Caleb Ewan1994 Australia Orica - Scott824
78Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits811
79Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty-Groupe806
80Miguel Angel Lopez1994 Colombia Astana Pro Team788
81Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe779
82Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM772
83Jaime Roson García1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA768
84Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Androni - Sidermec759
85Sam Oomen1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb750
86Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Orica - Scott746
87Luis León Sánchez1983 Spain Astana Pro Team742
88Sylvain Chavanel1979 France Direct Energie739
89Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ734
90Silvan Dillier1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team733
91Patrick Konrad1991 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe732
92Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic730
93Mikel Nieve1984 Spain Team Sky728
94Justin Jules1986 France WB Veranclassic722
95Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates709
96Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Team Katusha704
97Romain Hardy1988 France Fortuneo - Oscaro699
97August Jensen1991 Norway Team Coop699
99Gorka Izagirre1987 Spain Movistar Team692
100Magnus Cort1993 Denmark Orica - Scott685
101Rudy Barbier1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale684
102Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale679
103Fabio Felline1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo673
104Pierre Latour1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale672
105Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Sunweb670
106Ben Hermans1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team669
107Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Wanty-Groupe663
108Stefan Küng1993 Switzerland BMC Racing Team662
109Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty-Groupe658
110Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team653
111George Bennett1990 New Zealand LottoNL - Jumbo636
112Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Orica - Scott629
113José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team627
114Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Veranda's Willems624
115Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij621
116Alexey Lutsenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team620
117Roy Jans1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic610
118Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise608
119Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro605
120Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac601
121Jos Van Emden1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo596
122Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Movistar Team588
123Marc Soler1993 Spain Movistar Team584
124Nathan Haas1989 Australia Team Dimension Data581
125Daniel McLay1992 Great Britain Fortuneo - Oscaro579
126Jack Haig1993 Australia Orica - Scott578
127Tony Martin1985 Germany Team Katusha572
128Rüdiger Selig1989 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe571
129Jakub Mareczko1994 Italy Wilier Triestina562
130Zdenek Stybar1985 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors558
131Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Quick-Step Floors555
131Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Wanty-Groupe555
131Lars Boom1985 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo555
134Michael Valgren1992 Denmark Astana Pro Team550
135Alexandre Geniez1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale544
136Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Quick-Step Floors541
137Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon537
138Jonathan Hivert1985 France Direct Energie529
139Ben Swift1987 Great Britain UAE Team Emirates528
140Óscar Sevilla1976 Spain Medellin - Exito-Bavaria518
141Jesus Herrada Lopez1990 Spain Movistar Team516
142Vasil Kiryienka1981 Belarus Team Sky514
143Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Orica - Scott511
144Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits505
144Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling505
144Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Orica - Scott505
147Victor Campenaerts1991 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo504
148Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal501
149Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Team Katusha500
150Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise497
151Ryan Gibbons1994 South Africa Team Dimension Data496
152Matej Mohoric1994 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates490
152David Gaudu1996 France FDJ490
154Richard Carapaz1993 Ecuador Movistar Team488
154Benjamin Thomas1995 France Armee de Terre488
156Jan Hirt1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice486
157Phil Bauhaus1994 Germany Team Sunweb483
158Jai Hindley1996 Australia Mitchelton Scott 471
159Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team470
160Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits469
160Maxime Bouet1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro469
162Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits465
162Serge Pauwels1983 Belgium Team Dimension Data465
164Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Quick-Step Floors464
165Mathias Frank1986 Switzerland Ag2r La Mondiale463
166Petr Vakoc1992 Czech Republic Quick-Step Floors461
167Mads Pedersen1995 Denmark Trek - Segafredo459
168Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data457
169Lucas Hamilton1996 Australia Mitchelton Scott 451
170Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe446
170Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice446
172Damien Touze1996 France HP BTP - Auber93445
172Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain LottoNL - Jumbo445
174Jay McCarthy1992 Australia Bora - Hansgrohe440
175Thomas Boudat1994 France Direct Energie439
175Benjamin Prades1983 Spain Team Ukyo439
175Davide Formolo1992 Italy Cannondale - Drapac439
178Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale437
178Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij437
178Eduard Prades1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA437
181Adrien Petit1990 France Direct Energie433
181Simone Consonni1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates433
183Sander Armee1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal429
184Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Veranda's Willems426
185Serghei Tvetcov1988 Romania Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis425
186Sebastien Reichenbach1989 Switzerland FDJ423
186Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport423
188Bjorg Lambrecht1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23420
188Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo420
190Amund Grøndahl Jansen1994 Norway LottoNL - Jumbo417
191Raul Alarcon1986 Spain W52 - FC Porto416
191Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber93416
193Pierre Rolland1986 France Cannondale - Drapac414
194Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal413
195Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA404
195Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe404
197Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Italy Bahrain - Merida398
197Matthias Brändle1989 Austria Trek - Segafredo398
197Rodolfo Andres Torres1987 Colombia Androni - Sidermec398
200Bryan Coquard1992 France Direct Energie397
200Nikias Arndt1991 Germany Team Sunweb397
202Nicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega396
203Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro395
203Jelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal395
205Manuel Senni1992 Italy BMC Racing Team393
206Rick Zabel1993 Germany Team Katusha387
206Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij387
208Colin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros384
209Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy LottoNL - Jumbo383
210Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac380
211Enric Mas Nicolau1995 Spain Quick-Step Floors379
212Pello Bilbao1990 Spain Astana Pro Team378
213Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac377
214Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice374
215Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal373
215Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport373
217Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits371
218Omar Fraile1990 Spain Team Dimension Data370
219Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Great Britain Team Sky367
220Laurens De Plus1995 Belgium Quick-Step Floors366
220Marc Sarreau1993 France FDJ366
222Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Movistar Team365
222Remi Cavagna1995 France Quick-Step Floors365
224Amaro Antunes1990 Portugal W52 - FC Porto364
225Jurgen Roelandts1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal361
226Taco Van der Hoorn1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij360
227Michael Storer1997 Australia Mitchelton Scott 359
227Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo359
229Alberto Bettiol1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac358
229Brice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro358
231Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise355
232Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 South Africa Team Dimension Data353
233Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Astana Pro Team352
234Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice351
235Lennard Kämna1996 Germany Team Sunweb350
235Davide Villella1991 Italy Cannondale - Drapac350
237Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale349
238Julien Loubet1985 France Armee de Terre346
239Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM345
239Danny Van Poppel1993 Netherlands Team Sky345
241Riccardo Minali1995 Italy Astana Pro Team344
242Damien Howson1992 Australia Orica - Scott343
242Daniele Bennati1980 Italy Movistar Team343
244Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe341
245Jetse Bol1989 Netherlands Manzana - Postobon Team340
246Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria Bora - Hansgrohe339
247Vicente Garcia de Mateos1988 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loule338
247Alan Banaszek1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice338
249Rinaldo Nocentini1977 Italy Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira337
249Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Cannondale - Drapac337
251Stef Clement1982 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo336
252Simon Gerrans1980 Australia Orica - Scott334
253Fabian Lienhard1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg333
253Valerio Conti1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates333
255Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe331
256Arvid De Kleijn1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team330
256Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy Team Dimension Data330
256Florian Senechal1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits330
259Mathieu Van Der Poel1995 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon328
259Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy UAE Team Emirates328
259Dario Cataldo1985 Italy Astana Pro Team328
262Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias327
263Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author325
263Jhonatan Restrepo1994 Colombia Team Katusha325
265Sepp Kuss1994 USA Rally Cycling324
266Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic323
267Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Veranda's Willems321
267Dylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac321
269Emiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Roubaix Métropole320
270Jarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Trek - Segafredo319
271Jasha Sütterlin1992 Germany Movistar Team317
272Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij316
272Twan Castelijns1989 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo316
272Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic316
275Giulio Ciccone1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF315
276Marko Kump1988 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates312
276Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Israel Cycling Aca312
278Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club311
279Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij310
280Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber93309
281Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team307
281Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM307
283Yevgeniy Gidich1996 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team306
283Rob Britton1984 Canada Rally Cycling306
285Lorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ305
286Nils Politt1994 Germany Team Katusha304
287Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe303
288Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM301
288Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Katusha301
288Alex Howes1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac301
291Andrea Vendrame1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec300
292Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain Team Dimension Data299
292Rafael Valls Ferri1987 Spain Lotto - Soudal299
292Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM299
295Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe298
295Rudy Molard1989 France FDJ298
295Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling298
298Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia UAE Team Emirates297
298Carl Fredrik Hagen1991 Norway Joker Icopal297
298Evan Huffmann1990 USA Rally Cycling297
298Travis McCabe1989 USA UnitedHealthcare297
302Dmitriy Strakhov1995 Russia Lokosphinx295
303Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Astana Pro Team294
303Maximilian Schachmann1994 Germany Quick-Step Floors294
303Benoit Cosnefroy1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale294
306Thomas De Gendt1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal292
307Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway FDJ290
307Tom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty-Groupe290
307Romain Sicard1988 France Direct Energie290
310Casper Pedersen1996 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli289
311Mihkel Raim1993 Estonia Israel Cycling Aca288
312Pavel Sivakov1997 Russia BMC Development Team287
312Ivan Santaromita1984 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini287
314Kristoffer Halvorsen1996 Norway Joker Icopal285
314Max Walscheid1993 Germany Team Sunweb285
316Paolo Toto1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega284
316Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Fortuneo - Oscaro284
318Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic283
318Luke Rowe1990 Great Britain Team Sky283
320Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji281
321Iljo Keisse1982 Belgium Quick-Step Floors280
322Maxime Monfort1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal278
322Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Wilier Triestina278
322Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis, Solutions Credits278
322Ahmet Orken1993 Turkey Torku Seker Spor278
326Stefan Denifl1987 Austria Aqua Blue Sport277
327Neilson Powless1996 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman275
328Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF273
329Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Orica - Scott272
329Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Team Katusha272
329Nelson Oliveira1989 Portugal Movistar Team272
332Cameron Meyer1988 Australia Mitchelton Scott 271
332Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Cofidis, Solutions Credits271
332Jonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise271
335Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ269
336Jon Aberasturi Izaga1989 Spain Team Ukyo268
336Ian Boswell1991 USA Team Sky268
336Matteo Busato1987 Italy Wilier Triestina268
339Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha267
340Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Astana Pro Team266
340Nathan Earle1988 Australia Team Ukyo266
342Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland Lotto - Soudal265
342Carlos Betancur1989 Colombia Movistar Team265
344Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium WB Veranclassic264
344Gavin Mannion1991 USA UnitedHealthcare264
344Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team264
347Tadej Pogacar1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana263
347Jordan Levasseur1995 France Armee de Terre263
349Boy Van Poppel1988 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo262
349Daniel Oss1987 Italy BMC Racing Team262
351Daniel Martinez1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina261
352Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Oscaro260
352Roman Kreuziger1986 Czech Republic Orica - Scott260
354Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team259
355Cyril Gautier1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale258
356Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ257
356Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise257
356Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe257
359Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Leopard Pro Cycling256
360Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Bora - Hansgrohe254
361Ivan Garcia Cortina1995 Spain Bahrain - Merida253
361Anthony Perez1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits253
361Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij253
364Alexis Gougeard1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale252
364Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe252
366Mekseb Debesay1991 Eritrea Team Dimension Data251
366Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex251
366Andrew Talansky1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac251
369Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits250
369Jeremy Lecroq1995 France Roubaix Métropole250
371Ruben Guerreiro1994 Portugal Trek - Segafredo247
371Patrick Bevin1991 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac247
373Pascal Ackermann1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe245
373Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team245
373Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij245
373Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA245
373Tom Boonen1980 Belgium Quick-Step Floors245
378Emils Liepins1992 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM244
378Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac244
380Dion Smith1993 New Zealand Wanty-Groupe243
380David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber93243
382Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Bahrain - Merida242
382Benjamin Giraud1986 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM242
382Owain Doull1993 Great Britain Team Sky242
385Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise241
385Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM241
387Jasper Philipsen1998 Belgium BMC Development Team240
387Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport240
389Thomas Lebas1985 France Kinan Cycling Team239
390Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij238
390Fabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy238
390Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team238
390Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini238
394Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre236
394Yonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira236
396Elie Gesbert1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro235
396Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Astana Pro Team235
398Davide Cimolai1989 Italy FDJ234
398Bjørn Tore Hoem1991 Norway Joker Icopal234
400Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Movistar Team233
400Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex233
402Lachlan Morton1992 Australia Team Dimension Data232
402Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini232
402Yoann Offredo1986 France Wanty-Groupe232
402Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro232
402Iuri Filosi1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini232
407Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author231
408Nicolai Brøchner1993 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team230
408Martijn Tusveld1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij230
408Alexander Kamp Egested1993 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling230
411Alex Edmondson1993 Australia Orica - Scott229
412Kenny Elissonde1991 France Team Sky228
412Jonas Koch1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice228
414Fausto Masnada1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec227
414Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Quick-Step Floors227
416Carlos Verona1992 Spain Orica - Scott226
416Robbie Hucker1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness226
416Lawrence Naesen1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic226
416Meron Teshome1992 Eritrea Bike Aid226
420Aldemar Reyes1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team225
420Markus Hoelgaard1994 Norway Joker Icopal225
422Aliaksandr Riabushenko1995 Belarus UAE Team Emirates224
423Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels223
423Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway UAE Team Emirates223
423Silvio Herklotz1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe223
423Patrick Schelling1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg223
423Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros223
428Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic222
428Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo222
430Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro220
430Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole220
432Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro219
433Davide Rebellin1971 Italy Kuwait - Cartucho218
433Jarl Salomein1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise218
433James Knox1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins218
436Toms Skujins1991 Latvia Cannondale - Drapac217
436Damien Gaudin1986 France Armee de Terre217
438Pawel Poljanski1990 Poland Bora - Hansgrohe216
439Joey Rosskopf1989 USA BMC Racing Team215
440Pawel Bernas1990 Poland Domin Sport213
441Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij212
441Jacopo Mosca1993 Italy Wilier Triestina212
441Diego Rosa1989 Italy Team Sky212
444Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands Team Sunweb211
444Audun Brekke Fløtten1990 Norway Uno-X Hydrogen211
444Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team211
444Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC211
444Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport211
444Oscar Pujol1983 Spain Team Ukyo211
450Edwin Avila1989 Colombia Team Illuminate210
450Jasper De Laat1994 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe210
452Martin Toft Madsen1985 Denmark BHS Almeborg Bornholm209
453Louis Vervaeke1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal208
453Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty-Groupe208
453Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Monkey Town208
456Jonas Gregaard Wilsly1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team207
456Hermann Pernsteiner1990 Austria Amplatz - BMC207
456Christopher Lawless1995 Great Britain Axeon - Hagens Berman207
456Ivan Savitsky1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo207
460Edward Dunbar1996 Ireland Axeon - Hagens Berman205
460Cameron Bayly1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness205
462German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani204
462Stephan Rabitsch1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels204
464Niklas Eg1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling203
465Taylor Eisenhart1994 USA Holowesko - Citadel202
465Tsgabu Grmay1991 Ethiopia Bahrain - Merida202
467Anders Skaarseth1995 Norway Joker Icopal201
467Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Team Katusha201
467Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport201
467Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil201
471Rémy Di Gregorio1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM198
472Ryan Mullen1994 Ireland Cannondale - Drapac196
472Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Team Katusha196
474Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec195
474Jhonnatan Narvaez1997 Ecuador Axeon - Hagens Berman195
476Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo194
477Julien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole193
477Michele Gazzara1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega193
477Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo193
477Michal Schlegel1995 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice193
481Pawel Franczak1991 Poland Team Hurom192
481Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits192
483Ben O'Connor1995 Australia Team Dimension Data191
484Yannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre190
485Alejandro Marque Porto1981 Spain Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira189
486Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro188
486Kasper Asgreen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling188
486Aime Degendt1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise188
486Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team188
490Mikkel Bjerg1998 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli187
490Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina187
490Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 Colombia UnitedHealthcare187
490Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam187
490Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA187
490Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Elkov - Author187
496Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team186
496Jiri Polnicky1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author186
496Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland Team Katusha186
496Erwann Corbel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro186
500Jimmy Janssens1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon185
500Amanuel Gebreigzabhier1994 Eritrea Team Dimension Data185
502Robin Carpenter1992 USA Holowesko - Citadel184
502Ian Bibby1986 Great Britain JLT - Condor184
502Nicolas Marini1993 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini184
502Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji184
506Fabien Grellier1994 France Direct Energie183
507Wilmar Paredes1996 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team182
507Pierpaolo Ficara1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP182
507Marco Benfatto1988 Italy Androni - Sidermec182
510Pablo Torres Muino1987 Spain Burgos - BH181
510Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Orica - Scott181
510Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Cannondale - Drapac181
513Anthony Turgis1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits180
513Juan Sebastian Molano1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team180
515Salaheddine Mraouni1992 Morocco Kuwait - Cartucho179
515Filippo Fortin1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team179
515Simon Clarke1986 Australia Cannondale - Drapac179
515Andreas Vangstad1992 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør179
515David Jai Crawford1983 Australia Kinan Cycling Team179
515Ondrej Cink1990 Czech Republic Bahrain - Merida179
521Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice178
521Mauricio Ortega1980 Colombia RTS - Monton Racing Team178
521Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Wilier Triestina178
524Liam Bertazzo1992 Italy Wilier Triestina177
524Arnold Jeannesson1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro177
524Michael Schwarzmann1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe177
527Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Quick-Step Floors176
527Bram Welten1997 Netherlands BMC Racing Team176
529Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber93175
530Victor De La Parte1986 Spain Movistar Team174
531Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini172
531Michael Carbel Svendgaard1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling172
533Nikodemus Holler1991 Germany Bike Aid171
533Maris Bogdanovics1991 Latvia Rietumu Banka-Riga171
533Marc Hirschi1998 Switzerland BMC Development Team171
536Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare170
537Alex Aranburu1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA169
537Giacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy Trek - Segafredo169
537Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC169
537Lennard Hofstede1994 Netherlands Team Sunweb169
541Torkil Veyhe1990 Denmark ColoQuick - Cult168
541Antwan Tolhoek1994 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo168
541Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij168
541Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal168
541Joao Benta1986 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista168
541Ramon Sinkeldam1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb168
547Simone Petilli1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates167
547Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Bahrain - Merida167
547Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project 167
547Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe167
547Peter Stetina1987 USA Trek - Segafredo167
552Ignatas Konovalovas1985 Lithuania FDJ166
552Michael Hepburn1991 Australia Orica - Scott166
552Harm Vanhoucke1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23166
552Steff Cras1996 Belgium BMC Development Team166
556Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega165
556Jonathan Clarke1984 Australia UnitedHealthcare165
558Maxime Daniel1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro164
559Paul Martens1983 Germany LottoNL - Jumbo162
559Brenton Jones1991 Australia JLT - Condor162
559Lorenzo Rota1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF162
559Alberto Cecchin1989 Italy Wilier Triestina162
563Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale161
563Tiago Machado1985 Portugal Team Katusha161
563Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Wilier Triestina161
563Jack Bauer1985 New Zealand Quick-Step Floors161
563Matvey Nikitin1992 Kazakhstan Astana City161
568Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Lokosphinx159
568Jerome Mainard1986 France Armee de Terre159
568Stan Dewulf1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23159
568James Oram1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling159
572Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre158
572Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club158
572Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal Manzana - Postobon Team158
572Romain Cardis1992 France Direct Energie158
572Sven Erik Bystrøm1992 Norway Team Katusha158
577Krister Hagen1989 Norway Team Coop157
577Ahmed Amine Galdoune1996 Morocco Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed157
577Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel157
577Danilo Celano1989 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA157
577Mathias De Witte1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon157
577Karol Domagalski1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling157
577Patrick Muller1996 Switzerland BMC Racing Team157
584Robert Stannard1998 Australia Mitchelton Scott 156
584Nicola Toffali1992 Italy 0711-Cycling156
586Mateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels155
586Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels155
586Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Quick-Step Floors155
586Tobias Ludvigsson1991 Sweden FDJ155
590Bart De Clercq1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal154
590Ildar Arslanov1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo154
590Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Lithuania Ag2r La Mondiale154
590Pascal Eenkhoorn1997 Netherlands BMC Development Team154
590Nicola Conci1997 Italy Trek - Segafredo154
595Ilia Koshevoy1991 Belarus Wilier Triestina153
595Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Astana Pro Team153
595Nicholas Schultz1994 Australia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA153
598Luca Chirico1992 Italy Torku Seker Spor152
598Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise152
600Ben Hill1990 Australia Attaque Team Gusto151
600Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence KTM151
600Edgar Pinto1985 Portugal LA Aluminios - Metalusa BlackJack151
603Miles Scotson1994 Australia BMC Racing Team149
603Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty-Groupe149
603Harry Tanfield1994 Great Britain Bike Channel Canyon149
606Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team148
606Ibai Salas1991 Spain Burgos - BH148
608Paolo Simion1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF146
609Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Veranda's Willems145
609Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team145
611Kevin Ledanois1993 France Fortuneo - Oscaro144
611Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias144
613Ruben Fernandez1991 Spain Movistar Team143
613Tanel Kangert1987 Estonia Astana Pro Team143
615Gian Friesecke1994 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg142
615Igor Anton1983 Spain Team Dimension Data142
615Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni - Sidermec142
615Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Norway Joker Icopal142
619Quentin Jauregui1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale141
620Gerben Thijssen1998 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23140
620David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Burgos - BH140
620Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo140
623Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij139
623Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli139
623Floris De Tier1992 Belgium LottoNL - Jumbo139
623Jose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team139
627Marco Zamparella1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP138
627Stéphane Rossetto1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits138
627Jimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre138
627Joseph Cooper1985 New Zealand IsoWhey - Swiss Welness138
631Frederico Figueiredo1991 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira137
631Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club137
631Hugo Houle1990 Canada Ag2r La Mondiale137
634Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo136
634Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji136
636Marco Tizza1992 Italy GM Europa Ovini135
636Jose Vicente Toribio1985 Spain Matrix Powertag135
636Lachlan Norris1987 Australia UnitedHealthcare135
639Dusan Rajovic1997 Serbia Adria Mobil134
639Hernan Aguirre1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team134
641Konrad Gessner1995 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team133
641Andrea Palini1989 Italy Androni - Sidermec133
641Mark Padun1996 Ukraine Bahrain - Merida133
641Filippo Tagliani1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed133
645Youcef Reguigui1990 Algeria Team Dimension Data132
645Salvador Guardiola1988 Spain Team Ukyo132
645Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Lithuania Bahrain - Merida132
645Julien Mortier1997 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice132
645Gianni Vermeersch1992 Belgium Beobank - Corendon132
645Soufiane Sahbaoui1995 Morocco VIB Bikes132
651Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel131
651Andrea Guardini1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates131
651Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Fortuneo - Oscaro131
651Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland BMC Racing Team131
655Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Quick-Step Floors130
655Arjen Livyns1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice130
655David Arroyo1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA130
655Matthias Legley1991 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team130
655Andrey Zeits1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team130
655Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team130
655Toon Aerts1993 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions130
662Thomas Stewart1990 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling128
662Aurelien Paret Peintre1996 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation128
662Jack Burke1995 Canada Aevolo Cycling128
662Robert Power1995 Australia Orica - Scott128
662Scott Thwaites1990 Great Britain Team Dimension Data128
662Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic128
662Alessandro De Marchi1986 Italy BMC Racing Team128
662Daniel Hoelgaard1993 Norway FDJ128
670Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise127
670Patrik Tybor1987 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica127
672Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo126
672Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Bahrain - Merida126
672Mitchell Docker1986 Australia Orica - Scott126
672Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Movistar Team126
676Rory Sutherland1982 Australia Movistar Team125
676Antonino Parrinello1988 Italy GM Europa Ovini125
676Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise125
679Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo124
679Henrique Casimiro1986 Portugal Efapel124
679Jonathan Dibben1994 Great Britain Team Sky124
679David López1981 Spain Team Sky124
679Davide Ballerini1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec124
679Danilo Wyss1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team124
679Steven Tronet1986 France Armee de Terre124
686Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team123
686Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber93123
686Timothy Roe1989 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness123
686Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber93123
690Dennis Bakker1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam122
690Riccardo Stacchiotti1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini122
690Albert Torres Barcelo1990 Spain Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team122
690Ricardo Daniel Escuela1983 Argentina Asociacion Civil Agrupación Virgen 122
694Simone Ponzi1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice121
694Aaron Gate1990 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport121
694Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Monkey Town121
694Imanol Erviti1983 Spain Movistar Team121
694Joaquim Silva1992 Portugal W52 - FC Porto121
694Kiel Reijnen1986 USA Trek - Segafredo121
700Sergio Higuita1997 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team120
700Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal120
702Tesform Okubamariam1991 Eritrea Interpro Cycling Academy119
702Fabien Doubey1993 France Wanty-Groupe119
702Matthew Holmes1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis119
705Milan Menten1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23118
705Ryota Nishizono1987 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team118
705Sebastian Schönberger1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team118
705Nigel Ellsay1994 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team118
709Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117
709Julius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy117
709Antonio Pedrero1991 Spain Movistar Team117
709Rafael Reis1992 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA117
709Anthony Giacoppo1986 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness117
709Jesus Del Pino1990 Spain Efapel117
715Mathias Le Turnier1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits116
715Antonio Carvalho1989 Portugal W52 - FC Porto116
715Lukasz Wisniowski1991 Poland Team Sky116
715Valentin Madouas1996 France FDJ116
715Twan Brusselman1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels116
720Taylor Phinney1990 USA Cannondale - Drapac115
720Raphael Freienstein1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus115
720Antonio Molina1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA115
723Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Team Raleigh - GAC114
723Igor Merino Cortazar1990 Spain Burgos - BH114
723Gasper Katrasnik1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil114
723John Murphy1984 USA Holowesko - Citadel114
723Chris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team114
723Ken-Levi Eikeland1994 Norway Team FixIT.no114
723Asbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Delko Marseille - Provence KTM114
730Roger Kluge1986 Germany Orica - Scott113
730Cristian Rodriguez1995 Spain Wilier Triestina113
730Vadim Pronskiy1998 Kazakhstan Astana City113
733Clément Russo1995 France Ag2r La Mondiale112
733Ivan Ramiro Sosa1997 Colombia Androni - Sidermec112
733Zakkari Dempster1987 Australia Israel Cycling Aca112
733Martin Laas1993 Estonia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM112
737Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Sunweb111
737Valentin Baillifard1993 Switzerland Team Roth - Akros111
737Maxime Farazijn1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111
740Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels110
740Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom110
742Adam De Vos1993 Canada Rally Cycling109
742Nils Eekhoff1998 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 109
742Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa Team Dimension Data109
742Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ109
742Christian Mager1992 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam109
747Mirsamad Pourseyedi1985 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari108
747Logan Owen1995 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman108
747Alexander Geuens1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice108
747Ziga Jerman1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana108
747Marcelo Felipe1990 Philippines 7 Eleven - Sava RBP108
747Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA108
747Barnabas Peak1998 Hungary Kontent-DKSI108
747Alex Frame1993 New Zealand JLT - Condor108
747Mathew Hayman1978 Australia Orica - Scott108
756Koen Bouwman1993 Netherlands LottoNL - Jumbo107
756Scott Davies1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins107
756Mikkel Frølich Honore1997 Denmark Lotto - Soudal U23107
756Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team107
756Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice107
756Christopher Jones1979 USA UnitedHealthcare107
756Daniel Turek1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca107
756Takeaki Amezawa1995 Japan Utsunomiya - Blitzen107
764Marco Haller1991 Austria Team Katusha106
764Jacob Hennessy1996 Great Britain 100% ME106
764Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor106
764Matteo Fabbro1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli106
764Björn Thurau1988 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho106
769Drew Morey1996 Australia Terengganu Cycling Team105
769Daniel Auer1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels105
769Victor Lafay1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits105
769Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Bahrain - Merida105
769Umberto Marengo1992 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed105
769Davide Martinelli1993 Italy Quick-Step Floors105
769Francois Bidard1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale105
776Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling104
776Vincenzo Albanese1996 Italy Bardiani - CSF104
776Hideto Nakane1990 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini104
776Dorian Godon1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits104
776Francisco Colorado1980 Colombia Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT104
781Mark Christian1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport103
781Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij103
781Colin Joyce1994 USA Rally Cycling103
784Marco Maronese1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF102
784Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal102
784Marcus Burghardt1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe102
784Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice102
788Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz1994 Poland Quick-Step Floors101
788Nicola Ruffoni1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF101
788Edgar Nohales Nieto1986 Spain 7 Eleven - Sava RBP101
792Bruno Armirail1994 France FDJ100
792Sang Hong Park1989 South Korea LX Cycling Team100
792Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli100
792Ricardo Mestre1983 Portugal W52 - FC Porto100
792Frantisek Sisr1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice100