Welcome to FirstCycling.com, created by the fans for the fans. Find us on twitter.

Sign inSign up

2016 FirstCycling Ranking

FirstCycling Ranking UCI Ranking FC Ranking Jr FC Ama Belgium FC Ama Norway FC Ama Italy FC Ama Spain The Old World Cup

Year by year 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012

# Rider Born Nation Team Points
1Peter Sagan1990 Slovakia Tinkoff3219
2Chris Froome1985 Great Britain Team Sky2910
3Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team2723
4Nairo Quintana1990 Colombia Movistar Team2688
5Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway Team Katusha2159
6Greg Van Avermaet1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team2146
7Romain Bardet1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale1994
8Alberto Contador1982 Spain Tinkoff1874
9Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida1748
10Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Orica - BikeExchange1687
11Bryan Coquard1992 France Direct Energie1583
12Vincenzo Nibali1984 Italy Astana Pro Team1544
13Giacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy Trek - Segafredo1541
14Tom Dumoulin1990 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin1414
15Ion Izagirre1989 Spain Movistar Team1393
16Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain Dimension Data1377
17Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF1372
18Edvald Boasson Hagen1987 Norway Dimension Data1358
19Nacer Bouhanni1990 France Cofidis, Solution Credits1334
20Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles1267
21Rui Costa1986 Portugal Lampre - Merida1248
22Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Etixx - Quick Step1245
23Michael Matthews1990 Australia Orica - BikeExchange1240
24Julian Alaphilippe1992 France Etixx - Quick Step1240
25Richie Porte1985 Australia BMC Racing Team1225
26Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Trek - Segafredo1206
27Daniel Martin1986 Ireland Etixx - Quick Step1201
28André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal1198
29Arnaud Démare1991 France FDJ1196
30Rafal Majka1989 Poland Tinkoff1192
31Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo1162
32Thibaut Pinot1990 France FDJ1160
33Fabian Cancellara1981 Switzerland Trek - Segafredo1151
34Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Verandas Willems1099
35Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia Team Katusha1087
36Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Etixx - Quick Step1074
37Bob Jungels1992 Luxembourg Etixx - Quick Step1069
38Adam Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - BikeExchange1062
39Tom Boonen1980 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step1027
40Joaquim Rodríguez1979 Spain Team Katusha1018
41Geraint Thomas1986 Great Britain Team Sky985
42Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Movistar Team983
43Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team952
44Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Cannondale - Drapac939
45Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Team Sky936
46Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Team Sky918
47Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli893
48Wilco Kelderman1991 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo885
49Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team880
50Tony Gallopin1988 France Lotto - Soudal874
51Fernando Gaviria1994 Colombia Etixx - Quick Step863
52Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale863
53Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Team LottoNL-Jumbo862
54Jarlison Pantano1988 Colombia IAM Cycling837
55Simon Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - BikeExchange836
56Pierre Latour1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale819
57Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia BMC Racing Team814
58Andrew Talansky1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac811
59Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale777
60Miguel Angel Lopez1994 Colombia Astana Pro Team764
61Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo764
62Warren Barguil1991 France Team Giant - Alpecin759
63Tanel Kangert1987 Estonia Astana Pro Team757
64Daniel McLay1992 Great Britain Fortuneo - Vital Concept757
65Rohan Dennis1990 Australia BMC Racing Team757
66Matteo Trentin1989 Italy Etixx - Quick Step754
67Ben Swift1987 Great Britain Team Sky747
68Luis León Sánchez1983 Spain Astana Pro Team744
69Zdenek Stybar1985 Czech Republic Etixx - Quick Step735
70Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros732
71Oliver Naesen1990 Belgium IAM Cycling730
72Roman Kreuziger1986 Czech Republic Tinkoff728
73Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal727
74Philippe Gilbert1982 Belgium BMC Racing Team726
75Fabio Felline1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo721
76Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium IAM Cycling721
77Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Etixx - Quick Step712
78Petr Vakoc1992 Czech Republic Etixx - Quick Step701
79Sebastien Reichenbach1989 Switzerland FDJ699
80John Degenkolb1989 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin697
81Tiesj Benoot1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal693
82Dion Smith1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling685
83Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa Lampre - Merida683
84Samuel Sánchez1978 Spain BMC Racing Team679
85Tejay Van Garderen1988 USA BMC Racing Team677
86Sacha Modolo1987 Italy Lampre - Merida674
87Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale672
88Sam Bennett1990 Ireland Bora - Argon 18670
89Caleb Ewan1994 Australia Orica - BikeExchange667
90Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy Dimension Data660
91Gianni Meersman1985 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step657
92Enrico Gasparotto1982 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert645
93Diego Rosa1989 Italy Astana Pro Team643
94Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal637
95Gianni Moscon1994 Italy Team Sky635
96Ben Hermans1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team635
97Magnus Cort Nielsen1993 Denmark Orica - BikeExchange631
98Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen631
99Simon Gerrans1980 Australia Orica - BikeExchange625
100Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert619
101Jasper Stuyven1992 Belgium Trek - Segafredo614
102Tony Martin1985 Germany Etixx - Quick Step598
103Michal Kwiatkowski1990 Poland Team Sky588
104Pello Bilbao1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros585
105Sylvain Chavanel1979 France Direct Energie585
106Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Movistar Team584
107Alberto Bettiol1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac582
108Daniele Bennati1980 Italy Tinkoff581
109Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway IAM Cycling580
110Alexey Lutsenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team580
111Jakub Mareczko1994 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast577
112Jurgen Roelandts1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal574
113Nikias Arndt1991 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin573
114Edward Theuns1991 Belgium Trek - Segafredo571
115Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium IAM Cycling565
116Gorka Izagirre1987 Spain Movistar Team555
117Mikel Landa1989 Spain Team Sky555
118Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ551
119Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Unieuro - Willier546
120Nicolas Roche1984 Ireland Team Sky541
121Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice533
122Stephen Cummings1981 Great Britain Dimension Data529
123Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Etixx - Quick Step527
124Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg BMC Racing Team527
125Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Team Roth 524
126Marco Marcato1984 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert523
127Davide Formolo1992 Italy Cannondale - Drapac519
128Juan Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain Movistar Team519
129Michael Valgren1992 Denmark Tinkoff519
130Danny Van Poppel1993 Netherlands Team Sky517
131Rudy Barbier1992 France Roubaix Métropole515
132Adrien Petit1990 France Direct Energie514
133Roy Jans1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert513
134Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo510
135Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept499
136Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros495
137Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Italy Trek - Segafredo494
138Thomas Voeckler1979 France Direct Energie494
139Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo493
140Romain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber93486
141Peter Kennaugh1989 Great Britain Team Sky485
142Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie482
143Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert479
144Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Cofidis, Solution Credits478
145Leonardo Duque1980 France Delko Marseille-Provence478
146Mikel Nieve1984 Spain Team Sky477
147Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen473
148Davide Rebellin1971 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice472
149George Bennett1990 New Zealand Team LottoNL-Jumbo472
150Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo472
151Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team469
152David De La Cruz1989 Spain Etixx - Quick Step466
153Davide Villella1991 Italy Cannondale - Drapac466
154Jonathan Castroviejo1987 Spain Movistar Team465
155Primoz Roglic1989 Slovenia Team LottoNL-Jumbo463
156Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Astana Pro Team461
157Thomas De Gendt1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal460
158Alexis Vuillermoz1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale460
159Jesus Herrada Lopez1990 Spain Movistar Team460
160Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast460
161Andrea Palini1989 Italy Sky Dive Dubai459
162Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Orica - BikeExchange459
163Amaury Capiot1993 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen455
164Rahim Emami1981 Iran Pishgaman - Giant Team453
165Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton451
166Rodolfo Andres Torres1987 Colombia Androni Giocattoli440
167Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale439
168Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast438
169Ruben Fernandez1991 Spain Movistar Team437
170Pierre Rolland1986 France Cannondale - Drapac434
171Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis, Solution Credits430
172Alexandre Geniez1988 France FDJ429
173Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Soudal424
174Markus Eibegger1984 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels423
175Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland IAM Cycling423
176Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Caja Rural - Seguros422
177Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ421
178Damiano Caruso1987 Italy BMC Racing Team421
179Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles419
180Maxime Monfort1983 Belgium Lotto - Soudal419
181Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo418
182Kristoffer Halvorsen1996 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget417
183Matteo Busato1987 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast417
184Mathias Frank1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling414
185Nicola Ruffoni1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF413
186Stef Clement1982 Netherlands IAM Cycling413
187Marco Benfatto1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli410
188Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Nippo - Vini Fantini409
188Scott Thwaites1990 Great Britain Bora - Argon 18409
190Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 South Africa Dimension Data405
191Andrea Guardini1989 Italy Astana Pro Team405
192Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha403
193Lawson Craddock1992 USA Cannondale - Drapac403
194Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac402
194Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team402
196Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis, Solution Credits401
197Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - BikeExchange400
198Amir Kolahdozhagh1993 Iran Pishgaman - Giant Team398
199Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton396
200Jos Van Emden1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo396
201Yevgeniy Gidich1996 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO395
202Elia Viviani1989 Italy Team Sky394
203Heinrich Haussler1984 Australia IAM Cycling394
204Florian Senechal1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits394
205Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros392
206Jérôme Coppel1986 France IAM Cycling392
207Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Team Katusha391
208Anthony Turgis1994 France Cofidis, Solution Credits390
209Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step388
210Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton387
211Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Team Katusha386
212Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Team Katusha385
213Peter Schulting1987 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT383
214Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Soudal382
215Leopold König1987 Czech Republic Team Sky378
216Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Synergy Baku Cycling Project370
217Michael Woods1986 Canada Cannondale - Drapac366
218Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Bora - Argon 18365
219Mauricio Ortega1980 Colombia Supergiros-Indervalle-Dar Salud-Re364
220Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton363
221Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Team LottoNL-Jumbo360
222Tesform Okubamariam1991 Eritrea Sharjah Team356
223Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Great Britain Axeon - Hagens Berman356
224Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis, Solution Credits354
225Vasil Kiryienka1981 Belarus Team Sky351
226Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias351
227Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert351
228Adrien Costa1997 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman350
229Francisco Mancebo1976 Spain Sky Dive Dubai349
230Sam Oomen1995 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin348
231Mathew Hayman1978 Australia Orica - BikeExchange347
232Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Team Katusha347
233Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club346
234Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Lithuania Cannondale - Drapac345
235Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Team Katusha345
236Bart De Clercq1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal344
237Luca Wackermann1992 Italy Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team341
238Andrea Fedi1991 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast341
239Nathan Haas1989 Australia Dimension Data340
240Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen339
241Floris De Tier1992 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen338
242Dylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac338
243Joni Brandao1989 Portugal Efapel337
244Rick Zabel1993 Germany BMC Racing Team337
245Romain Hardy1988 France Cofidis, Solution Credits336
246Serge Pauwels1983 Belgium Dimension Data334
247Luke Rowe1990 Great Britain Team Sky332
248Arnold Jeannesson1986 France Cofidis, Solution Credits330
249Robin Carpenter1992 USA Holowesko - Citadel Racing330
250Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros330
251David Arroyo1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros329
252Pascal Ackermann1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team326
253Arvin Moazemi1990 Iran Pishgaman - Giant Team326
254Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen326
255Lachlan Morton1992 Australia Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis324
256Jean-Christophe Péraud1977 France Ag2r La Mondiale323
257Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Dimension Data322
258Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team322
259Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Tinkoff319
260Jay McCarthy1992 Australia Tinkoff319
261Joey Rosskopf1989 USA BMC Racing Team318
262Steele von Hoff1987 Australia ONE Pro Cycling317
263Rudy Molard1989 France Cofidis, Solution Credits317
264Patrick Schelling1990 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg316
265Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club316
266Jacopo Guarnieri1987 Italy Team Katusha316
267Leigh Howard1989 Australia IAM Cycling316
268Phil Bauhaus1994 Germany Bora - Argon 18315
269Karol Domagalski1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling313
270Lorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ312
271Ian Stannard1987 Great Britain Team Sky312
272Rinaldo Nocentini1977 Italy Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira312
273Sebastian Henao1993 Colombia Team Sky311
274Mirsamad Pourseyedi1985 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari Team311
275Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo - Vini Fantini308
276Mark Renshaw1982 Australia Dimension Data307
277Nelson Oliveira1989 Portugal Movistar Team303
278Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Orica - BikeExchange301
279Eduard Prades1987 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros301
280Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert300
281Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team298
282Kenny Elissonde1991 France FDJ296
283Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Tinkoff296
284Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team295
285Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare293
286Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain Delko Marseille-Provence292
287Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team291
288Thomas Boudat1994 France Direct Energie291
289Julien Duval1990 France Armee de Terre290
290Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solution Credits290
291Patrick Bevin1991 New Zealand Cannondale - Drapac288
292Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Denmark Team Virtu Pro286
293José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team284
294Nicolas Marini1993 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini284
295Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini283
296Patrick Konrad1991 Austria Bora - Argon 18283
297Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac282
298Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ281
299Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Orica - BikeExchange281
300Silvan Dillier1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team281
301Egor Silin1988 Russia Team Katusha280
302Alberto Cecchin1989 Italy Team Roth 279
303Chris Opie1987 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling278
304Lieuwe Westra1982 Netherlands Astana Pro Team276
305Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice275
306Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ273
307Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal272
308Stijn Vandenbergh1984 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step272
309Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team272
310Giulio Ciccone1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF271
311Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway FDJ271
312Jon Aberasturi Izaga1989 Spain Team Ukyo271
313Moreno Moser1990 Italy Cannondale - Drapac271
314Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille-Provence270
315Paul Voss1986 Germany Bora - Argon 18270
316Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice269
317Brenton Jones1991 Australia Drapac Cycling268
318Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Parkhotel Valkenburg CT267
319Robbie Hucker1990 Australia Avanti Isowhey Sport264
320Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida261
320Stefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Bardiani - CSF261
322Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Tinkoff259
323Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale258
324Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Vital Concept258
325Victor De La Parte1986 Spain CCC Sprandi Polkowice258
326Maris Bogdanovics1991 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin258
327Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Astana Pro Team257
328Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea Dimension Data257
329Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal257
330Mihkel Raim1993 Estonia Cycling Academy Team256
331Nikita Stalnov1991 Kazakhstan Astana City256
332Jelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal256
333Paolo Simion1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF255
334Dario Cataldo1985 Italy Astana Pro Team253
335Lars Boom1985 Netherlands Astana Pro Team253
336Oscar Pujol1983 Spain Team Ukyo253
337Meiyin Wang1988 China Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team253
338Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert252
339Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Giant - Alpecin251
340Igor Anton1983 Spain Dimension Data250
341Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Lampre - Merida250
342Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis, Solution Credits249
343Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step249
344Daniel Oss1987 Italy BMC Racing Team249
345Mads Pedersen1995 Denmark Stölting Service Group248
346Benjamin Prades1983 Spain Team Ukyo246
347Daniele Colli1982 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini246
348Tim Declercq1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen245
349Andrey Zeits1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team245
350Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Orica - BikeExchange245
351Loic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solution Credits245
352Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Roubaix Métropole244
353Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton242
354Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Team Giant - Alpecin242
355Jaime Roson García1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros242
356Manuele Mori1980 Italy Lampre - Merida241
357Yauheni Hutarovich1983 Belarus Fortuneo - Vital Concept240
358Simon Clarke1986 Australia Cannondale - Drapac239
359Stéphane Rossetto1987 France Cofidis, Solution Credits238
359Rui Vinhas1986 Portugal W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal238
361Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Stölting Service Group236
362Yoann Offredo1986 France FDJ236
363Tiago Machado1985 Portugal Team Katusha236
364Dayer Quintana1992 Colombia Movistar Team236
365Davide Vigano1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli235
366Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Synergy Baku Cycling Project235
367Pawel Franczak1991 Poland Verva - ActiveJet235
368Egan Arley Bernal1997 Colombia Androni Giocattoli234
369Nils Politt1994 Germany Team Katusha234
370Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros233
371Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands BMC Racing Team233
372Matvei Mamykin1994 Russia Team Katusha233
373Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team232
374Dries De Bondt1991 Belgium Verandas Willems231
375Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice231
375Amund Grřndahl Jansen1994 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget231
377Marco Canola1988 Italy UnitedHealthcare231
378Travis McCabe1989 USA Holowesko - Citadel Racing230
379Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ228
380Michael Schär1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team228
381Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Lithuania Ag2r La Mondiale227
382Rob Britton1984 Canada Rally Cycling226
383Sřren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Giant - Alpecin226
384Imanol Erviti1983 Spain Movistar Team226
385Ghader Mizbani1975 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari Team226
386Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland IAM Cycling225
387Gerry Druyts1991 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice225
388Lukasz Wisniowski1991 Poland Etixx - Quick Step224
389Vicente Garcia de Mateos1988 Spain Louletano - Hospital de Loulé223
390Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO222
391Neilson Powless1996 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman220
392Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros219
393Felix Grossschartner1993 Austria CCC Sprandi Polkowice219
394Ahad Kazemi Sarai1975 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari Team218
395Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli218
396Gustavo Cesar Veloso1980 Spain W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal218
397Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Orica - BikeExchange217
398Marc Fournier1994 France FDJ217
399Sander Armee1985 Belgium Lotto - Soudal216
400Essaid Abelouache1988 Morocco Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team216
401Jurgen Van den Broeck1983 Belgium Team Katusha216
402Simon Geschke1986 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin216
403Adil Jelloul1982 Morocco Sky Dive Dubai215
404Cameron Bayly1990 Australia Attaque Team Gusto214
405Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli214
406Javier Mejias1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk214
407Evan Huffmann1990 USA Rally Cycling213
408Davide Cimolai1989 Italy Lampre - Merida213
409August Jensen1991 Norway Team Coop - Řster Hus213
410Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team212
411Marco Tizza1992 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia212
412Jack Haig1993 Australia Orica - BikeExchange211
413Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles210
414Haimar Zubeldia1977 Spain Trek - Segafredo209
415Stefan Küng1993 Switzerland BMC Racing Team209
416Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Verva - ActiveJet209
417Janez Brajkovic1983 Slovenia UnitedHealthcare208
418Marc Sarreau1993 France FDJ208
419Tobias Ludvigsson1991 Sweden Team Giant - Alpecin208
420Luis Mas Bonet1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros208
421Marko Kump1988 Slovenia Lampre - Merida207
422Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Bora - Argon 18206
423Bjřrn Tore Hoem1991 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget204
424Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team202
425Dylan Page1993 Switzerland Team Roth 202
426Taylor Phinney1990 USA BMC Racing Team201
427Max Walscheid1993 Germany Team Giant - Alpecin201
428Andre Cardoso1984 Portugal Cannondale - Drapac200
429Jonathan Hivert1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept200
430Amaro Antunes1990 Portugal LA Aluminios - Antarte200
431Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg Stölting Service Group200
432Jonathan Clarke1984 Australia UnitedHealthcare200
433Cees Bol1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT199
434David Tanner1984 Australia IAM Cycling198
435Javier Moreno1984 Spain Movistar Team198
436Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT198
437Matej Mohoric1994 Slovenia Lampre - Merida197
438Anthony Giacoppo1986 Australia Avanti Isowhey Sport196
439Colin Joyce1994 USA Axeon - Hagens Berman196
440Maximilian Schachmann1994 Germany Klein Constantia196
441Omar Fraile1990 Spain Dimension Data196
442Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Team LottoNL-Jumbo194
443Ryan Roth1983 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team193
444Erik Baska1994 Slovakia Tinkoff193
445Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Lokosphinx193
446Riccardo Stacchiotti1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini193
447Nikolay Mihaylov1988 Bulgaria CCC Sprandi Polkowice193
448Michael Gogl1993 Austria Tinkoff192
449Fränk Schleck1980 Luxembourg Trek - Segafredo192
450Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA IAM Cycling192
451Frederico Figueiredo1991 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista192
452Martijn Tusveld1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT190
453Joe Dombrowski1991 USA Cannondale - Drapac189
454Ruslan Tleybaev1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team189
455Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Team Katusha189
456Filippo Fortin1989 Italy GM Europa Ovini188
457Brendan Canty1992 Australia Drapac Cycling188
458Maxime Bouet1986 France Etixx - Quick Step188
459Valerio Conti1993 Italy Lampre - Merida188
460Chris Hamilton1995 Australia Avanti Isowhey Sport188
461Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Russia Synergy Baku Cycling Project187
462Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Movistar Team187
463Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale187
464Elyas Afewerki1992 Eritrea Sharjah Team187
465Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen186
466Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton186
467Jan Hirt1991 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice185
468Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Cannondale - Drapac185
469Marcel Wyss1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling185
470Jose Areruya1996 Rwanda Rwanda185
471Thomas Lebas1985 France Bridgestone - Anchor184
472Jordi Simon1990 Spain Verva - ActiveJet184
473Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC184
474Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept183
475Mikel Bizkarra1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias182
476Robbie Squire1990 USA Holowesko - Citadel Racing181
477Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber93181
478Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team181
479Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton181
480Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Latvia IAM Cycling181
481Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon179
482Soufiane Haddi1991 Morocco Sky Dive Dubai179
483Jhonatan Restrepo1994 Colombia Team Katusha178
484Chris Anker Sřrensen1984 Denmark Fortuneo - Vital Concept178
485Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Cannondale - Drapac177
486Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia Team Katusha177
487Yannis Yssaad1993 France Armee de Terre177
488Ivan Savitsky1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo177
489Daniele Ratto1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli177
490Pierrick Fedrigo1978 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept176
491Alessandro De Marchi1986 Italy BMC Racing Team176
492David Gaudu1996 France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin174
493Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium An Post - Chainreaction173
494Roger Kluge1986 Germany IAM Cycling173
495Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Lampre - Merida173
496Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini172
497Davide Martinelli1993 Italy Etixx - Quick Step172
498Edwin Avila1989 Colombia Team Illuminate171
499Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert170
500Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step170
501Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic Verva - ActiveJet170
501Daniel Turek1993 Czech Republic Cycling Academy Team170
503Louis Vervaeke1993 Belgium Lotto - Soudal170
504Rafael Valls Ferri1987 Spain Lotto - Soudal169
505Damien Howson1992 Australia Orica - BikeExchange169
506Natnael Berhane1991 Eritrea Dimension Data169
507Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil169
508Adam Phelan1991 Australia Drapac Cycling168
509Kiel Reijnen1986 USA Trek - Segafredo168
510Meron Teshome1992 Eritrea Stadalli - Bike Aid168
511Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept168
512Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke168
513Alexandre Shushemoin1987 Kazakhstan Vino4ever - SKO168
514Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team167
515Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania Verandas Willems165
516Laurent Pichon1986 France FDJ165
517Sven Van Luijk1989 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT165
518Alessio Taliani1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli164
519Heiner Rodrigo Parra1991 Colombia Boyaca Raza de Campeones164
520Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert164
521Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Memorial - Santos - Fupes164
522David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber93164
523Salvador Guardiola1988 Spain Team Ukyo163
524Ryan Anderson1987 Canada Direct Energie163
525Vincenzo Albanese1996 Italy Hopplŕ- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff163
526Jonathan Dibben1994 Great Britain Team Wiggins163
526Remi Cavagna1995 France Klein Constantia163
528Krister Hagen1989 Norway Team Coop - Řster Hus163
529Martin Toft Madsen1985 Denmark Team Almeborg - Bornholm162
530Jose Mendes1985 Portugal Bora - Argon 18162
531Nikodemus Holler1991 Germany Stadalli - Bike Aid161
532Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert160
533Fabian Wegmann1980 Germany Stölting Service Group160
534Jonas Koch1993 Germany Verva - ActiveJet159
535Sven Erik Bystrřm1992 Norway Team Katusha159
536Roman Villalobos Solis1990 Costa Rica Canels-Specialized159
537Raffaello Bonusi1992 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini159
538Antonio Carvalho1989 Portugal W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal158
539Giovanni Carboni1995 Italy Unieuro - Willier158
540Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil158
541Yonder Godoy1993 Venezuela Gobierno de Yaracuy-Cavebici158
542Adil Barbari1993 Algeria Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeri157
543Michael Schwarzmann1991 Germany Bora - Argon 18157
544Christopher Latham1994 Great Britain Team Wiggins156
545Marc Soler1993 Spain Movistar Team156
546Ivan Garcia Cortina1995 Spain Klein Constantia156
547Michele Gazzara1990 Italy Norda - MG.Kvis Vega156
548John Murphy1984 USA UnitedHealthcare155
549Hamid Pour Hasem1990 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team155
549Lars Petter Nordhaug1984 Norway Team Sky155
551Raul Alarcon1986 Spain W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal155
552Alex Turrin1992 Italy Unieuro - Willier154
553Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert154
554Killian Frankiny1994 Switzerland BMC Development Team153
555Zakkari Dempster1987 Australia Bora - Argon 18153
556Nariyuki Masuda1983 Japan Utsunomiya - Blitzen153
557Scott Davies1995 Great Britain Team Wiggins153
558Manuel Quinziato1979 Italy BMC Racing Team152
559Abderahmane Mansouri1995 Algeria Touraine Team Cycliste152
560Francesco Chicchi1980 Italy Androni Giocattoli151
561Ryan Mullen1994 Ireland Cannondale - Drapac150
562Justin Jules1986 France Veranclassic - Ago150
563Tom Bohli1994 Switzerland BMC Racing Team150
564Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium Team LottoNL-Jumbo150
565Matthias Brändle1989 Austria IAM Cycling149
566Russell Downing1978 Great Britain JLT - Condor149
567Tomas Vaitkus1982 Lithuania Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team149
568Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Cycling Academy Team149
569Hosseini Reza1989 Iran Pishgaman - Giant Team148
570Amaël Moinard1982 France BMC Racing Team148
571David Jai Crawford1983 Australia Kinan Cycling Team148
572Enric Mas Nicolau1995 Spain Klein Constantia147
573Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Kinan Cycling Team147
574David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Team Roth 147
575Francisco Colorado Hernandez1980 Colombia RTS - Monton Racing Team147
576Axel Domont1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale146
577Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen146
578Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles146
579Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team146
580Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Soudal145
581Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton145
582Romain Combaud1991 France Delko Marseille-Provence145
582Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo145
584Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo144
584Marco Mathis1994 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team144
586Dmitriy Gruzdev1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team144
587Hugo Houle1990 Canada Ag2r La Mondiale143
588Stefan Schumacher1981 Germany Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling143
589Nathan Earle1988 Australia Drapac Cycling142
590Thomas Stewart1990 Great Britain Madison - Genesis142
591Benoit Jarrier1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept142
592Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber93142
593Jonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen142
594Sebastien Baldauf1989 Germany Hrinkow Advarics142
595Michael Kolar1992 Slovakia Tinkoff142
596Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia Lampre - Merida141
597Iuri Filosi1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini141
598Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen1996 Denmark Odder CK141
599Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Movistar Team141
600Henrique Casimiro1986 Portugal Efapel141
601Brice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept141
602Alexander Vdovin1993 Russia Lokosphinx141
603Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Crelan - Vastgoedservice140
604Anton Vorobyev1990 Russia Team Katusha140
605Guillaume Levarlet1985 France HP BTP - Auber93140
606Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Tinkoff140
607Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solution Credits139
608Daniel Whitehouse1995 Great Britain Terengganu Cycling Team139
609Ben O'Connor1995 Australia Avanti Isowhey Sport138
610Simone Ponzi1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice138
611Cyril Gautier1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale138
612Alan Banaszek1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice138
613Greg Henderson1976 New Zealand Lotto - Soudal138
614Rüdiger Selig1989 Germany Bora - Argon 18137
615Domen Novak1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil137
616Alexander Kamp Egested1993 Denmark Stölting Service Group136
617Daniel Martinez1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina - Southeast136
618Alex Howes1988 USA Cannondale - Drapac135
619Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier135
620Michael Mřrkřv1985 Denmark Team Katusha135
621Carlos Verona1992 Spain Etixx - Quick Step135
622Ilya Davidenok1992 Kazakhstan RTS - Monton Racing Team133
623Alexandr Kolobnev1981 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo133
624Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis, Solution Credits133
625Giacomo Berlato1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini133
626Artem Nych1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo132
627Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway IAM Cycling132
628Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Coldeportes - Claro131
629Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel131
630Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team131
630Jasha Sütterlin1992 Germany Movistar Team131
632Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Fortuneo - Vital Concept131
633Alexander Foliforov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo131
634Steven Lampier1984 Great Britain JLT - Condor131
635Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille-Provence131
636Patrik Tybor1987 Slovakia Dukla Banka Bystrika130
637Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland FDJ130
638Kristijan Durasek1987 Croatia Lampre - Merida130
639Koen de Kort1982 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin130
640Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille-Provence129
640Alexander Cataford1993 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team129
642Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF129
643Andris Smirnovs1990 Latvia Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv129
644Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Norway Cannondale - Drapac129
645Daniel Silva1985 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista128
646Jose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team128
647Antonino Parrinello1988 Italy D'Amico - Bottechia128
648Ramon Sinkeldam1989 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin127
649Julien Bernard1992 France Trek - Segafredo127
650Ben King1989 USA Cannondale - Drapac127
651Marcelo Felipe1990 Philippines Team 7 Eleven - Sava RBP126
652Simone Petilli1993 Italy Lampre - Merida126
653Lachlan Norris1987 Australia Drapac Cycling126
654Joseph Chavarria1992 Costa Rica Netslé-Giant126
655Dominik Nerz1989 Germany Bora - Argon 18126
656Tony Hurel1987 France Direct Energie126
657Ricardo Garcia Ambroa1988 Spain Kinan Cycling Team126
658Jean-Claude Uwizeyimana1994 Rwanda Rwanda125
659Luca Chirico1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF125
660Luke Mudgway1996 New Zealand Avanti Isowhey Sport124
661Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept123
662Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Leopard Pro Cycling123
663Marco Tecchio1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier123
664Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas1992 Spain Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team123
665Ben Hill1990 Australia Attaque Team Gusto123
665Daniel Schorn1988 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels123
667Pablo Torres Muino1987 Spain Burgos - BH123
668Giuseppe Fonzi1991 Italy Wilier Triestina - Southeast122
669Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy IAM Cycling122
670Marco Zamparella1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP122
671Daniel Mestre1986 Portugal Efapel121
672Paolo Lunardon1992 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP121
673Joao Benta1986 Portugal Louletano - Hospital de Loulé121
674William Clarke1985 Australia Drapac Cycling121
675Jingbiao Zhao1995 China Wisdom-Hengxiang Cycling Team121
676Emils Liepins1992 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin121
677Federico Zurlo1994 Italy Lampre - Merida120
678David López1981 Spain Team Sky120
679Toms Skujins1991 Latvia Cannondale - Drapac120
680Truls Korsćth1993 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget119
681Danilo Wyss1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team119
682Edward Ravasi1994 Italy Team Colpack119
683Jérémy Roy1983 France FDJ119
684Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert119
685Edgar Pinto1985 Portugal Sky Dive Dubai118
686Matti Manninen1992 Finland Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling118
687Nassim Saidi1994 Algeria Touraine Team Cycliste118
688Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros118
689Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling118
689Steven Tronet1986 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept118
691Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Trek - Segafredo118
692Mark Christian1990 Great Britain Team Wiggins118
693Maxime Daniel1991 France Ag2r La Mondiale118
694James Oram1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling117
695Jimmy Turgis1991 France Roubaix Métropole117
696Gatis Smukulis1987 Latvia Astana Pro Team117
697Bjorg Lambrecht1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23116
698Frantisek Sisr1993 Czech Republic Klein Constantia116
699Stijn Steels1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen115
700Damien Gaudin1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale114
701Adam Hansen1981 Australia Lotto - Soudal114
702Griffin Easter1991 USA Team Illuminate114
703Stephan Rabitsch1991 Austria Felbermayr - Simplon Wels114
704Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain Tinkoff114
705Francesc Zurita Martinez1992 Spain Team Vorarlberg113
706Christoph Pfingsten1987 Germany Bora - Argon 18113
707Manuele Boaro1987 Italy Tinkoff113
708Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 Colombia Team Jamis113
709Samuel Caldeira1985 Portugal W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal112
710Peter Koning1990 Netherlands Drapac Cycling112
711Sjoerd Van Ginneken1992 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton112
712Alex Correia Diniz1985 Brazil Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour112
713Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve1989 Venezuela Selec Nacional de Venezuela112
714Arman Kamyshev1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team111
715Jason Christie1990 New Zealand Kenyan Riders Downunder111
716Simone Consonni1994 Italy Team Colpack111
717Christian Mager1992 Germany Stölting Service Group111
718Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team110
719Oleksandr Golovash1991 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team110
720Romain Sicard1988 France Direct Energie109
721Florian Bissinger1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife109
722Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji109
723Jason Lowndes1994 Australia Drapac Cycling109
724Mickaël Delage1985 France FDJ109
725Carlos Betancur1989 Colombia Movistar Team109
726Reidar Borgersen1980 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget109
727Mirko Selvaggi1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli109
728Cesare Benedetti1987 Italy Bora - Argon 18108
729Derk Abel Beckeringh1992 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT108
730Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros108
731Benjamin Perry1994 Canada Silber Pro Cycling Team108
732Jasper Ockeloen1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg CT107
733Mehdi Sohrabi1981 Iran Tabriz Shahrdari Team107
734Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23107
735Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber93107
736Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Etixx - Quick Step107
737Tino Thömel1988 Germany RTS - Monton Racing Team107
738Edward Dunbar1996 Ireland Axeon - Hagens Berman106
739Salvatore Puccio1989 Italy Team Sky106
740Michael Storer1997 Australia VL Technics-Experza106
741Nathan Van Hooydonck1995 Belgium BMC Development Team106
742Theo Vimpere1990 France HP BTP - Auber93106
743Ruben Guerreiro1994 Portugal Axeon - Hagens Berman106
744Neil Van Der Ploeg1987 Australia Avanti Isowhey Sport105
745Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels105
746Roy Curvers1979 Netherlands Team Giant - Alpecin105
747Redi Halilaj1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP105
748Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Soudal104
749Aldemar Reyes1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team104
749Maksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku Cycling Project104
751Miles Scotson1994 Australia Team Illuminate104
752Michal Schlegel1995 Czech Republic Klein Constantia103
753Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF103
754Jai Hindley1996 Australia Attaque Team Gusto103
755Rafael Reis1992 Portugal W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal103
756Andrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk102
757Tom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert102
758Cesar Fonte1986 Portugal Radio Popular - Boavista101
759Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert101
760Lennard Kämna1996 Germany Stölting Service Group101
761Ilia Koshevoy1991 Belarus Lampre - Merida101
762Andrey Solomennikov1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo101
763Peter Williams1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling101
764George Harper1992 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling100
765Taco Van der Hoorn1993 Netherlands Cycling Team Join's - De Rijke100
766William Bonnet1982 France FDJ100