2014 FirstCycling Ranking

FirstCycling Ranking UCI Ranking FC Ranking Jr FC Amateur Old World Cup

Year by year 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005

# Rider Born Nation Team Points
1Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team3599
2Alberto Contador1982 Spain Tinkoff - Saxo2893
3Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway Team Katusha2281
4Michal Kwiatkowski1990 Poland Omega Pharma-Quick Step2239
5John Degenkolb1989 Germany Team Giant - Shimano2217
6Vincenzo Nibali1984 Italy Astana Pro Team2111
7Peter Sagan1990 Slovakia Cannondale Pro Cycling2104
8Chris Froome1985 Great Britain Team Sky1970
9Philippe Gilbert1982 Belgium BMC Racing Team1951
10Nairo Quintana1990 Colombia Movistar Team1940
11Arnaud Démare1991 France FDJ.fr1889
12Greg Van Avermaet1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team1774
13Cadel Evans1977 Australia BMC Racing Team1729
14Rui Costa1986 Portugal Lampre - Merida1721
15Jean-Christophe Péraud1977 France Ag2r La Mondiale1706
16Romain Bardet1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale1705
17Simon Gerrans1980 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE1649
18Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen1624
19Tom Dumoulin1990 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano1619
20Rafal Majka1989 Poland Tinkoff - Saxo1599
21Wilco Kelderman1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team1552
22Tejay Van Garderen1988 USA BMC Racing Team1547
23Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team1545
24Nacer Bouhanni1990 France FDJ.fr1527
25Joaquim Rodríguez1979 Spain Team Katusha1477
26Thibaut Pinot1990 France FDJ.fr1449
27Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Omega Pharma-Quick Step1448
28Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team1425
29Fabian Cancellara1981 Switzerland Trek Factory Racing1396
30Daniel Martin1986 Ireland Garmin - Sharp1358
31Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Omega Pharma-Quick Step1347
32Michael Matthews1990 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE1309
33Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale1301
34Sylvain Chavanel1979 France IAM Cycling1282
35Tony Martin1985 Germany Omega Pharma-Quick Step1274
36Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Team Giant - Shimano1265
37André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Belisol1220
38Gianni Meersman1985 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step1181
38Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Team Katusha1181
40Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Belkin Pro Cycling Team1170
41Geraint Thomas1986 Great Britain Team Sky1165
42Tony Gallopin1988 France Lotto - Belisol1156
43Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Lithuania Garmin - Sharp1144
44Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox1134
45Ben Swift1987 Great Britain Team Sky1045
46Tom Boonen1980 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step1042
47Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Yellow Fluo1003
48Damiano Caruso1987 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling1000
49Mathias Frank1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling993
50Tyler Farrar1984 USA Garmin - Sharp960
51Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida951
52Giacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy Trek Factory Racing943
53Yauheni Hutarovich1983 Belarus Ag2r La Mondiale937
54Davide Rebellin1971 Italy CCC Polsat Polkowice914
55Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale912
56Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol909
57Cyril Gautier1987 France Team Europcar888
58Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis884
59Theo Bos1983 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team877
60Julian Arredondo1988 Colombia Trek Factory Racing873
61Samuel Sánchez1978 Spain BMC Racing Team868
62Warren Barguil1991 France Team Giant - Shimano852
62Ryder Hesjedal1980 Canada Garmin - Sharp852
64Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg Wanty - Groupe Gobert850
65Bryan Coquard1992 France Team Europcar845
66Ion Izagirre1989 Spain Movistar Team835
67Pierre Rolland1986 France Team Europcar832
67Tiago Machado1985 Portugal Team NetApp - Endura832
69Bradley Wiggins1980 Great Britain Team Sky829
70Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Team Giant - Shimano820
71Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen816
72Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Belisol812
73Adam Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - GreenEDGE803
74Andrew Talansky1988 USA Garmin - Sharp802
75Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain Movistar Team793
76Elia Viviani1989 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling773
77Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - GreenEDGE771
77Mikel Nieve1984 Spain Team Sky771
79Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Orica - GreenEDGE767
80Zdenek Stybar1985 Czech Republic Omega Pharma-Quick Step761
81Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain Omega Pharma-Quick Step746
82Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team742
83Roman Kreuziger1986 Czech Republic Tinkoff - Saxo740
84Sacha Modolo1987 Italy Lampre - Merida736
85Rohan Dennis1990 Australia BMC Racing Team734
86Silvan Dillier1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team732
87José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team730
88Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Team Katusha729
89Leopold König1987 Czech Republic Team NetApp - Endura728
90Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp722
91Davide Formolo1992 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling714
92Simon Geschke1986 Germany Team Giant - Shimano712
93Danny Van Poppel1993 Netherlands Trek Factory Racing711
94Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol710
95Carlos Betancur1989 Colombia Ag2r La Mondiale700
96Fränk Schleck1980 Luxembourg Trek Factory Racing697
97Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka691
98Björn Leukemans1977 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert689
99Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo679
100Michael Rogers1979 Australia Tinkoff - Saxo677
101Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert673
102Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Cofidis671
103Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli658
104Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole645
105Giampaolo Caruso1980 Italy Team Katusha641
106Edvald Boasson Hagen1987 Norway Team Sky632
106Jurgen Van den Broeck1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol632
108Jelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol628
109Romain Feillu1984 France Bretagne626
110Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ.fr620
111Nathan Haas1989 Australia Garmin - Sharp619
112Richie Porte1985 Australia Team Sky617
113Sam Bennett1990 Ireland Team NetApp - Endura613
113Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step613
115Roy Jans1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert609
116Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Lampre - Merida595
117Antoine Demoitie1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles588
118Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team582
119Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Yellow Fluo581
120Nicolas Roche1984 Ireland Tinkoff - Saxo575
121Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Italy Lampre - Merida572
122Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team571
123Armindo Fonseca1989 France Bretagne567
123Robert Kiserlovski1986 Croatia Trek Factory Racing567
125Haimar Zubeldia1977 Spain Trek Factory Racing566
126Pello Bilbao1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA555
127Michael Valgren1992 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo553
128Yury Trofimov1984 Russia Team Katusha551
129Stephen Cummings1981 Great Britain BMC Racing Team550
130Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Team Katusha549
131Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step545
132Alexis Vuillermoz1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale543
133Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Lampre - Merida541
134Sebastien Reichenbach1989 Switzerland IAM Cycling539
135Bert-Jan Lindeman1989 Netherlands Rabobank DT534
136Peter Kennaugh1989 Great Britain Team Sky531
137Ramon Sinkeldam1989 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano528
137Lars Boom1985 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team528
137Jesus Herrada Lopez1990 Spain Movistar Team528
140Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan RusVelo527
141Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team526
142Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Trek Factory Racing525
143Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen521
144Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida519
145Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox518
146Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Astana Pro Team517
147Stéphane Rossetto1987 France BigMat - Auber 93516
147Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen516
149Rémy Di Gregorio1985 France La Pomme Marseille 13515
150Paul Martens1983 Germany Belkin Pro Cycling Team513
151Jurgen Roelandts1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol509
152Luis León Sánchez1983 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA508
153Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Yellow Fluo504
153Maxime Monfort1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol504
155Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa502
155Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Omega Pharma-Quick Step502
157Thomas Voeckler1979 France Team Europcar500
157Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Orica - GreenEDGE500
159Ben Hermans1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team499
160Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert497
161Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice494
161Brice Feillu1985 France Bretagne494
163Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo491
163Matteo Trentin1989 Italy Omega Pharma-Quick Step491
165Tom Danielson1978 USA Garmin - Sharp490
166Laurens Ten Dam1980 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team489
167Yannick Martinez1988 France Team Europcar486
168Davide Appollonio1989 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale484
169Vasil Kiryienka1981 Belarus Team Sky481
170Romain Hardy1988 France Cofidis480
171Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Orica - GreenEDGE479
172Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert477
173Daniele Bennati1980 Italy Tinkoff - Saxo472
173Magnus Cort1993 Denmark Orica - GreenEDGE472
175Kristjan Koren1986 Slovenia Cannondale Pro Cycling470
176Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain MTN - Qhubeka469
177Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen466
178Adriano Malori1988 Italy Movistar Team461
179Lloyd Mondory1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale454
180Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Team Katusha453
181Tanel Kangert1987 Estonia Astana Pro Team451
182Adrien Petit1990 France Cofidis450
183Gerald Ciolek1986 Germany MTN - Qhubeka449
184Julian Alaphilippe1992 France Omega Pharma-Quick Step447
184Kenny van Hummel1982 Netherlands Androni Giocattoli447
186Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles444
186Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox444
188Chris Horner1971 USA Lampre - Merida442
189Fabio Duarte1986 Colombia Colombia440
189Dylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp440
191Mark Renshaw1982 Australia Omega Pharma-Quick Step439
192Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert438
192Andre Cardoso1984 Portugal Garmin - Sharp438
194Cyril Lemoine1983 France Cofidis437
195Stijn Vandenbergh1984 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step436
196Heinrich Haussler1984 Australia IAM Cycling431
196Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ.fr431
198Rudy Barbier1992 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole430
199Benat Intxausti1986 Spain Movistar Team428
200Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis426
201Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands Rabobank DT425
202Serghei Tvetcov1988 Romania Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis424
203Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole422
204Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Team NetApp - Endura421
205Edoardo Zardini1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox419
205Dario Cataldo1985 Italy Team Sky419
207Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Bretagne417
208Rinaldo Nocentini1977 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale413
209Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step412
210Taylor Phinney1990 USA BMC Racing Team409
211Tiesj Benoot1994 Belgium Lotto - Belisol406
212Bob Jungels1992 Luxembourg Trek Factory Racing404
213Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli403
214Andrea Guardini1989 Italy Astana Pro Team402
215Davide Vigano1984 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA400
216Florian Senechal1993 France Cofidis399
217Arnold Jeannesson1986 France FDJ.fr398
218Mirsamad Pourseyedi1985 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team397
218Alexey Lutsenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team397
220Edward Theuns1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen394
220Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol394
222Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Cofidis393
223David Arroyo1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA391
224Peter Velits1985 Slovakia BMC Racing Team389
225Borut Bozic1980 Slovenia Astana Pro Team384
226Jérôme Coppel1986 France Cofidis383
227Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp382
228Alexandre Geniez1988 France FDJ.fr380
229Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step379
229Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team379
231Francisco Ventoso1982 Spain Movistar Team377
232Francesco Chicchi1980 Italy Yellow Fluo372
232Arnaud Gérard1984 France Bretagne372
232Jesse Sergent1988 New Zealand Trek Factory Racing372
235Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil370
235Matthias Brändle1989 Austria IAM Cycling370
235Adam Hansen1981 Australia Lotto - Belisol370
238Romain Sicard1988 France Team Europcar369
238Davide Villella1991 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling369
240Fabio Felline1990 Italy Trek Factory Racing368
240Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Colombia368
240Javier Moreno1984 Spain Movistar Team368
243Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Lampre - Merida366
244Marc De Maar1984 Netherlands Antilles UnitedHealthcare365
245Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen364
246Anthony Delaplace1989 France Bretagne362
247Lars Petter Nordhaug1984 Norway Belkin Pro Cycling Team361
247Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Omega Pharma-Quick Step361
249Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Astana Pro Team359
249David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon359
251Michael Mřrkřv1985 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo358
252Alexandr Kolobnev1981 Russia Team Katusha354
252Silvio Herklotz1994 Germany Team Stölting354
254Angelo Tulik1990 France Team Europcar351
255Alessandro Petacchi1974 Italy Omega Pharma-Quick Step350
256Oliver Zaugg1981 Switzerland Tinkoff - Saxo349
257Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Lotto - Belisol348
257Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka348
259Greg Henderson1976 New Zealand Lotto - Belisol345
260Benjamin Giraud1986 France La Pomme Marseille 13343
261Alessandro De Marchi1986 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling342
262Patrick Konrad1991 Austria Team NetApp - Endura341
263Jarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Colombia340
264Sven Erik Bystrřm1992 Norway Team Katusha338
265Oliver Naesen1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol337
266Robert Power1995 Australia Jayco-AIS WTA336
267Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale334
268Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale332
269Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Lampre - Merida329
270Gert Steegmans1980 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step328
270Julien Antomarchi1984 France La Pomme Marseille 13328
270Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert328
273Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy IAM Cycling327
274Enrico Gasparotto1982 Italy Astana Pro Team326
274Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Verandas Willems326
276Daniel Oss1987 Italy BMC Racing Team324
277Antonino Parrinello1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli323
278Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step322
279Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp319
279Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Yellow Fluo319
281Gorka Izagirre1987 Spain Movistar Team318
282Ian Stannard1987 Great Britain Team Sky317
282Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE317
284Marco Marcato1984 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling316
285Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka315
285Jasper Stuyven1992 Belgium Trek Factory Racing315
287Dominik Nerz1989 Germany BMC Racing Team314
288Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Team Katusha312
289Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo311
289Andrea Fedi1991 Italy Yellow Fluo311
291Carter Jones1989 USA Optum310
292Tobias Ludvigsson1991 Sweden Team Giant - Shimano308
293Marco Canola1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox307
293John Gadret1979 France Movistar Team307
293Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland BMC Racing Team307
296Rudy Molard1989 France Cofidis306
297Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA305
297Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Giant - Shimano305
297Kevin Reza1988 France Team Europcar305
297Jan Ghyselinck1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert305
301Amets Txurruka1982 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA302
302Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks301
302Phil Bauhaus1994 Germany Team Stölting301
304Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Euskadi299
305Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team298
305Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic MTN - Qhubeka298
305Valerio Conti1993 Italy Lampre - Merida298
308Jérémy Roy1983 France FDJ.fr297
309Nicola Ruffoni1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox295
310Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Bretagne293
311Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Movistar Team292
312Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland IAM Cycling291
312Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen291
314Mikel Landa1989 Spain Astana Pro Team290
315Kamil Gradek1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team288
316Ruslan Tleybayev1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team286
317Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks285
318Alessandro Bazzana1984 Italy UnitedHealthcare284
319Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Area Zero Pro Team281
320Simon Clarke1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE279
321Philip Deignan1983 Ireland Team Sky277
322Daniel Schorn1988 Austria Team NetApp - Endura276
323Vicente Reynčs1981 Spain IAM Cycling274
324Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Doltcini273
324Jack Haig1993 Australia Avanti Cycling Team273
326Vincent Jérôme1984 France Team Europcar272
326Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale272
326Thor Hushovd1978 Norway BMC Racing Team272
329Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 Colombia Garmin - Sharp269
330Manuele Boaro1987 Italy Tinkoff - Saxo268
331Nikias Arndt1991 Germany Team Giant - Shimano267
331Mathieu Van Der Poel1995 Netherlands BKCP - Powerplus267
333Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling266
334Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team264
335Ben Gastauer1987 Luxembourg Ag2r La Mondiale263
335Maxime Bouet1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale263
337Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team262
337Kiel Reijnen1986 USA UnitedHealthcare262
339Rory Sutherland1982 Australia Tinkoff - Saxo261
339Leigh Howard1989 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE261
341Benoit Jarrier1989 France Bretagne260
341Jos Van Emden1985 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team260
343Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team259
343Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania Orica - GreenEDGE259
343Matteo Busato1987 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani259
343Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseille 13259
347Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 South Africa Team Giant - Shimano258
347Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team258
349Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team257
349Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo257
351Florian Vachon1985 France Bretagne255
351Petr Vakoc1992 Czech Republic Omega Pharma-Quick Step255
353Stefan Küng1993 Switzerland BMC Development Team254
353Bartosz Huzarski1980 Poland Team NetApp - Endura254
353Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa254
353Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Team Sky254
353Jack Bauer1985 New Zealand Garmin - Sharp254
353Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team254
359Justin Jules1986 France La Pomme Marseille 13253
360Leonardo Duque1980 France Colombia252
360Roman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo252
362Gert Joeaar1987 Estonia Cofidis251
362Joey Rosskopf1989 USA Hincapie Sportswear DT251
364Lukasz Wisniowski1991 Poland Etixx250
364Svein Tuft1977 Canada Orica - GreenEDGE250
366Pieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen247
367Sébastien Turgot1984 France Ag2r La Mondiale246
367Albert Timmer1985 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano246
367Peter Stetina1987 USA BMC Racing Team246
367Tony Hurel1987 France Team Europcar246
371Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH245
371Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Cannondale Pro Cycling245
373Barry Markus1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team244
373Ilya Davidenok1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team244
375Jimmy Turgis1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole242
375Michal Golas1984 Poland Omega Pharma-Quick Step242
377Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Omega Pharma-Quick Step241
377Fabian Wegmann1980 Germany Garmin - Sharp241
379Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA240
379Kristof Vandewalle1985 Belgium Trek Factory Racing240
381Jacopo Guarnieri1987 Italy Astana Pro Team239
382Matthew Busche1985 USA Trek Factory Racing238
382Egor Silin1988 Russia Team Katusha238
384Yoeri Havik1991 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks236
384Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Orica - GreenEDGE236
384Johann Tschopp1982 Switzerland IAM Cycling236
387Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen235
388Davide Cimolai1989 Italy Lampre - Merida234
388Laurent Evrard1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles234
388Manuele Mori1980 Italy Lampre - Merida234
391Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team233
391Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Team NetApp - Endura233
393Valerio Agnoli1985 Italy Astana Pro Team232
393Remco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH232
395Pawel Bernas1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team231
395Boris Shpilevsky1982 Russia RTS - Santic Racing Team231
397Paul Voss1986 Germany Team NetApp - Endura230
398Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team229
399Jose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team228
399Edgar Pinto1985 Portugal LA Aluminios - Antarte228
401Ruben Fernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA227
401Ivan Basso1977 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling227
403Andreas Stauff1987 Germany MTN - Qhubeka226
403Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria Team NetApp - Endura226
403Lars Ytting Bak1980 Denmark Lotto - Belisol226
406Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha225
406Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo225
406Tom Dernies1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles225
406George Bennett1990 New Zealand Cannondale Pro Cycling225
406Flavien Dassonville1991 France BigMat - Auber 93225
406Stef Clement1982 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team225
412José Serpa1979 Colombia Lampre - Merida224
413Ruben Zepuntke1993 Germany Bissell Development Team223
413Tim De Troyer1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert223
415Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels222
415Luca Chirico1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani222
415Ralf Matzka1989 Germany Team NetApp - Endura222
418Stefan Denifl1987 Austria IAM Cycling221
419Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil219
419Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Drapac Cycling219
421Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Team Gourmetfein217
421Lawson Craddock1992 USA Team Giant - Shimano217
423Jure Kocjan1984 Slovenia Team SmartStop216
423Ghader Mizbani1975 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team216
423Andrea Palini1989 Italy Lampre - Merida216
426Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Norway Team Joker214
426Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Parkhotel Valkenburg214
426Christophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale214
429Amaël Moinard1982 France BMC Racing Team213
429Gianfranco Zilioli1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli213
429Simon Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - GreenEDGE213
432Louis Vervaeke1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol212
432Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Movistar Team212
434Reidar Borgersen1980 Norway Team Joker211
434Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis211
434Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ.fr211
434Artem Ovechkin1986 Russia RusVelo211
438Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway IAM Cycling210
439Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen209
439Lieuwe Westra1982 Netherlands Astana Pro Team209
439Ivan Santaromita1984 Italy Orica - GreenEDGE209
439Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice209
443Kristijan Durasek1987 Croatia Lampre - Merida208
443Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Tinkoff - Saxo208
443Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Team Giant - Shimano208
446Tijmen Eising1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH207
446Igor Anton1983 Spain Movistar Team207
448Jonathan Hivert1985 France Belkin Pro Cycling Team206
449Mekseb Debesay1991 Eritrea Bike Aid - Ride for Help205
450Geert Van der Weijst1990 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels204
451Óscar Sevilla1976 Spain EPM - UNE203
452Michael Olsson1986 Sweden Team RingeriksKraft200
452Ben King1989 USA Garmin - Sharp200
452Yoann Offredo1986 France FDJ.fr200
452Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles200
456Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain NFTO199
456Dayer Quintana1992 Colombia Movistar Team199
458Fabio Chinello1989 Italy Area Zero Pro Team198
458Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Lokosphinx198
458Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team198
458Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice198
458Diego Rosa1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli198
458Bram Tankink1978 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team198
464Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT197
464Rick Zabel1993 Germany BMC Racing Team197
464Daan Olivier1992 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano197
464Eros Capecchi1986 Italy Movistar Team197
468Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Verandas Willems196
468Eduard Prades1987 Spain OFM - Quinta da Lixa196
470Bernhard Eisel1981 Austria Team Sky195
471Gustav Erik Larsson1980 Sweden IAM Cycling194
471Phillip Gaimon1986 USA Garmin - Sharp194
473Miguel Minguez1988 Spain Euskadi193
473Steele von Hoff1987 Australia Garmin - Sharp193
473Janez Brajkovic1983 Slovenia Astana Pro Team193
476Christophe Le Mével1980 France Cofidis192
476Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water192
476Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Belisol192
476Rasmus Mygind1989 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water192
480Scott Thwaites1990 Great Britain Team NetApp - Endura191
480Mickaël Delage1985 France FDJ.fr191
480Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT191
480Jesus Del Pino1990 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon191
480Jonathan Cantwell1982 Australia Drapac Cycling191
485Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Cofidis190
485Laurent Pichon1986 France FDJ.fr190
485Julien Berard1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale190
485Julien Duval1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole190
489Manuel Quinziato1979 Italy BMC Racing Team189
489Christian Delle Stelle1989 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani189
491Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Leopard Development Team186
492Salvatore Puccio1989 Italy Team Sky185
492Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH185
494Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Mexller184
496Maxime Daniel1991 France Ag2r La Mondiale183
496Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis183
496Erwann Corbel1991 France Bretagne183
496Kenny Elissonde1991 France FDJ.fr183
500Marcel Wyss1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling181
500Ivan Balykin1990 Russia RusVelo181
500David De La Cruz1989 Spain Team NetApp - Endura181
500Mirko Tedeschi1987 Italy Team Idea181
500David López1981 Spain Team Sky181
505Ryan Anderson1987 Canada Optum180
506Daniele Colli1982 Italy Yellow Fluo179
507Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia Lampre - Merida178
507Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Vastgoedservice178
507Rob Britton1984 Canada Team SmartStop178
507Pierre Latour1993 France Chambery CF178
507Steven Tronet1986 France BigMat - Auber 93178
507Daniel McLay1992 Great Britain Lotto - Belisol U23178
513Romain Zingle1987 Belgium Cofidis177
513Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH177
513Ignatas Konovalovas1985 Lithuania MTN - Qhubeka177
516Pavel Brutt1982 Russia Team Katusha176
516Pierrick Fedrigo1978 France FDJ.fr176
518Caleb Ewan1994 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE175
518Marcus Burghardt1983 Germany BMC Racing Team175
518Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Team Gourmetfein175
521Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox173
521Jon Aberasturi Izaga1989 Spain Euskadi173
523Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia BMC Racing Team172
523Wesley Kreder1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert172
523Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Latvia IAM Cycling172
526Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Lotto - Belisol171
527Quentin Jauregui1994 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole170
527Wim Stroetinga1985 Netherlands Koga Cycling Team170
527Michael Schär1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team170
530Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium Verandas Willems169
530Jonathan Fumeaux1988 Switzerland IAM Cycling169
532Cameron Wurf1983 Australia Cannondale Pro Cycling168
533Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice167
533Lachlan Norris1987 Australia Drapac Cycling167
533Boris Dron1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles167
536Robert Förster1978 Germany UnitedHealthcare166
537Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha165
537Francesco Lasca1988 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA165
539Kevin Ledanois1993 France Bretagne163
539Jonathan Castroviejo1987 Spain Movistar Team163
539Luka Pibernik1993 Slovenia Radenska163
539Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 Colombia Jamis - Hagens Berman163
539Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Verandas Willems163
544Louis Verhelst1990 Belgium Cofidis162
546Lucas Euser1983 USA UnitedHealthcare161
546Rafael Valls Ferri1987 Spain Lampre - Merida161
546Alexsandr Dyachenko1983 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team161
549Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC160
549Thomas Lebas1985 France Bridgestone - Anchor160
549Andrea Piechele1987 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox160
552Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Bauknecht - Author159
552Marco Haller1991 Austria Team Katusha159
552Berden De Vries1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels159
552Martin Weiss1991 Austria Tirol Cycling Team159
556Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway Team Joker158
557Morgan Lamoisson1988 France Team Europcar157
557Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen157
557Fabio Taborre1985 Italy Yellow Fluo157
557Tom Veelers1984 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano157
561Gustavo Cesar Veloso1980 Spain OFM - Quinta da Lixa155
561Daniel Hoelgaard1993 Norway Etixx155
563Brett Lancaster1979 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE154
563Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water154
563Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Team Katusha154
563Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway Bretagne154
567Markus Eibegger1984 Austria Synergy Baku153
567Jordi Simon1990 Spain Team Ecuador153
567David Menut1992 France BigMat - Auber 93153
567Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Team Sky153
571Jerome Pineau1980 France IAM Cycling152
571Neil Van Der Ploeg1987 Australia Avanti Cycling Team152
571Alexis Gougeard1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale152
574Floris De Tier1992 Belgium EFC - Omega Pharma151
574Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert151
574Erik Baska1994 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek151
574Jay McCarthy1992 Australia Tinkoff - Saxo151
574Ahmet Orken1993 Turkey Torku Seker Spor151
579Sander Cordeel1987 Belgium Vastgoedservice150
579Thomas De Gendt1986 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step150
579Dion Smith1993 New Zealand Hincapie Sportswear DT150
582Boy Van Poppel1988 Netherlands Trek Factory Racing149
583Kevin Seeldraeyers1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert148
583Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Lampre - Merida148
583Yohann Gčne1981 France Team Europcar148
586Stefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox147
586Edwin Avila1989 Colombia Colombia147
586Milan Kadlec1974 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha147
586Amir Kolahdozhagh1993 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team147
590Jan Dieteren1993 Germany Team Stölting146
590Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ.fr146
590Primoz Roglic1989 Slovenia Adria Mobil146
590Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Team Europcar146
590Nicola Gaffurini1989 Italy Vega - Hotsand146
595Sebastian Henao1993 Colombia Team Sky145
595Egidijus Juodvalkis1988 Lithuania Team 3M145
595Michael Hepburn1991 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE145
595Klaas Lodewyck1988 Belgium BMC Racing Team145
595Clement Chevrier1992 France Trek Factory Racing145
595Isaac Bolivar Hernandez1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare145
601Aleksey Rybalkin1993 Russia Lokosphinx144
601Domingos Goncalves1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseille 13144
601Alex Howes1988 USA Garmin - Sharp144
601Daniel Summerhill1989 USA UnitedHealthcare144
601Alexander Foliforov1992 Russia Itera - Katusha144
607Yonathan Monsalve1989 Venezuela Yellow Fluo143
607Alexandre Pichot1983 France Team Europcar143
609Jonas Aaen Jřrgensen1986 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team142
609Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo142
611Yann Guyot1986 France Armee de Terre141
611Julien El Fares1985 France La Pomme Marseille 13141
611William Clarke1985 Australia Drapac Cycling141
611Clement Koretzky1990 France Bretagne141
611Huub Duyn1984 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks141
611Frederique Robert1989 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert141
617Julien Stassen1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles140
617Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg Trek Factory Racing140
617Jimmy Engoulvent1979 France Team Europcar140
617Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka140
617Meiyin Wang1988 China Hengxiang Cycling Team140
622Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole139
622Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain OFM - Quinta da Lixa139
622Marco Benfatto1988 Italy Continental Team Astana139
625Janis Dakteris1991 Latvia Differdange - Losch138
625Thomas Vaubourzeix1989 France La Pomme Marseille 13138
625Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Cannondale Pro Cycling138
625Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis138
629Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Lithuania La Pomme Marseille 13137
629Asbjřrn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Christina Watches - Kuma137
631Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert136
631Bert De Backer1984 Belgium Team Giant - Shimano136
633Kevin Peeters1987 Belgium Vastgoedservice135
633Gianni Moscon1994 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree135
633Sergio Godoy1988 Argentina San Luis - Somos Todos135
633Joel Zangerle1988 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team135
633Matthieu Boulo1989 France Team Raleigh135
633Luis Mas Bonet1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA135
639Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team134
639Shane Archbold1989 New Zealand An Post - Chainreaction134
641Alex Correia Diniz1985 Brazil Funvic Brasilinvest133
641Imanol Erviti1983 Spain Movistar Team133
641Stijn Devolder1979 Belgium Trek Factory Racing133
641Andrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk133
641Kristian Haugaard Jensen1991 Denmark Giant - Shimano DT133
646Natnael Berhane1991 Eritrea Team Europcar131
646Andrey Zeits1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team131
648Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels130
648Francis Mourey1980 France FDJ.fr130
650Matthew Goss1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE129
650Juan José Oroz1980 Spain PinoRoad129
650Frederico Figueiredo1991 Portugal Radio Popular129
653Owain Doull1993 Great Britain An Post - Chainreaction128
653Maksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku128
655Martin Kohler1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team127
655Blazej Janiaczyk1983 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team127
655Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Belisol127
655James Oram1993 New Zealand Bissell Development Team127
655Patrick Clausen1990 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water127
660Gerry Druyts1991 Belgium Team 3M126
660Egoitz Garcia1986 Spain Cofidis126
660Iljo Keisse1982 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step126
660Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha126
664Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Movistar Team125
664Bjřrn Tore Hoem1991 Norway Team Sparebanken Sřr125
664Maxim Pokidov1989 Russia Itera - Katusha125
664Thomas Boudat1994 France Vendee U125
668Nelson Oliveira1989 Portugal Lampre - Merida124
669Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol123
670Fabian Schnaidt1990 Germany Team Vorarlberg122
670Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Lithuania Ag2r La Mondiale122
670David Wöhrer1990 Austria Tirol Cycling Team122
670Sindre Skjřstad Lunke1993 Norway Team Sparebanken Sřr122
670Sébastien Minard1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale122
675Amaury Capiot1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U23121
675Jochem Hoekstra1992 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels121
675Christoph Pfingsten1987 Germany Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks121
675Romain Cardis1992 France Team Europcar121
675Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Denmark Garmin - Sharp121
680Mirko Selvaggi1985 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert120
680Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol U23120
680Arman Kamyshev1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team120
680Robert Wagner1983 Germany Belkin Pro Cycling Team120
680Robinson Chalapud1984 Colombia Colombia120
680Paolo Tiralongo1977 Italy Astana Pro Team120
686Azzedine Lagab1988 Algeria Groupment Sportif Petrolier Algerie119
686Sergey Belykh1990 Russia Team 21119
686Pawel Franczak1991 Poland ActiveJet Team119
686Sébastien Hinault1974 France IAM Cycling119
686Jonas Ahlstrand1990 Sweden Team Giant - Shimano119
691Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Rapha Condor JLT118
691Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT118
693Mattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Lampre - Merida117
693Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium EFC - Omega Pharma117
693Youcef Reguigui1990 Algeria MTN - Qhubeka117
696Moisés Dueńas Nevado1981 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon116
696Dmitriy Ignatiev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha116
696Linus Gerdemann1982 Germany MTN - Qhubeka116
696Francis De Greef1985 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert116
696Thomas Rabou1983 Netherlands OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling116
696Bart De Clercq1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol116
696Oleksandr Surutkovych1984 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku116
696Steve Chainel1983 France Ag2r La Mondiale116
696Bernardo Suaza Arango1992 Colombia 4-72 Colombia116
705Juan José Cobo1981 Spain Torku Seker Spor115
705Christophe Laborie1986 France Bretagne115
705Fredrik Veuchelen1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert115
705Sam Oomen1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT115
709Igor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo114
709Mohamed Harrif Salleh1988 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team114
709Victor De La Parte1986 Spain Efapel - Glassdrive114
709Geoffrey Soupe1988 France FDJ.fr114
709Sander Helven1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen114
714Kevin Feiereisen1992 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team113
714Christian Mager1992 Germany Team Stölting113
714Matthew Brammeier1985 Ireland Synergy Baku113
714Martin Mortensen1984 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water113
714Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice113
719Arvin Moazemi1990 Iran Pishgaman Yazd112
719Pablo Lastras1976 Spain Movistar Team112
719Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa112
719Eric Sheppard1991 Australia OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling112
719Thomas Damuseau1989 France Team Giant - Shimano112
724Maximilan Werda1991 Germany Team Stölting111
724Toms Skujins1991 Latvia Hincapie Sportswear DT111
724Cameron Meyer1988 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE111
724Björn Thurau1988 Germany Team Europcar111
724Jarl Salomein1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen111
724Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium Belkin Pro Cycling Team111
724Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol111
724Mattia Gavazzi1983 Italy Christina Watches - Kuma111
732Artur Detko1983 Poland Mexller110
732Victor Campenaerts1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen110
732Michael Kolar1992 Slovakia Tinkoff - Saxo110
732Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands Rabobank DT110
732Maxim Iglinsky1981 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team110
737Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team109
737Carlos Verona1992 Spain Omega Pharma-Quick Step109
739Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice108
739Chad Haga1988 USA Team Giant - Shimano108
739Vegard Breen1990 Norway Lotto - Belisol108
739Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team108
743Campbell Flakemore1992 Australia Avanti Cycling Team107
743Moreno Moser1990 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling107
743Chris Sutton1984 Australia Team Sky107
743Ricardo Pichetta1987 Italy Team Idea107
743Iuri Filosi1992 Italy Team Colpack107
743Omar Fraile1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107
743Juan Pablo Suarez1985 Colombia EPM - UNE107
743Sam Witmitz1985 Australia Team Budget Forklifts107
751Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team106
751Konrad Dabkowski1989 Poland ActiveJet Team106
751Liam Bertazzo1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani106
754Hĺvard Blikra1991 Norway Team Řster Hus - Ridley105
754Branislau Samoilau1985 Belarus CCC Polsat Polkowice105
754Morten Řllegaard1988 Denmark Riwal Cycling Team105
754Blel Kadri1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale105
754Vladimir Gusev1982 Russia Team Katusha105
754Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Lokosphinx105
754Ivar Slik1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT105
754Eric Young1989 USA Optum105
762Lukasz Bodnar1982 Poland ActiveJet Team104
762Sřren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water104
762Julien Fouchard1986 France Cofidis104
762Florian Bissinger1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife104
762Jasha Sütterlin1992 Germany Movistar Team104
762Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team104
768Stepan Astafyev1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever103
768Reto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland IAM Cycling103
770Wouter Mol1982 Netherlands Veranclassic - Doltcini102
770Carlos Galviz1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli102
770Nicolas Baldo1984 France Team Vorarlberg102
770Kristjan Fajt1985 Slovenia Adria Mobil102
770Jesús Hernández1981 Spain Tinkoff - Saxo102
775Clement Venturini1993 France Cofidis101
775Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia Team Katusha101
775Damien Howson1992 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE101
775Alexis Guerin1992 France Etixx101
775Daniel Teklehaimanot1988 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka101
775Willy Willwohl1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg101
775Omar Bertazzo1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli101
782Diego Milan1985 Dom. Republic Differdange - Losch100
782Jan Hirt1991 Czech Republic Etixx100
782Valens Ndayisenga1994 Rwanda Rwanda100