Next manager: Roubaix U23 (28/05)

2014 FirstCycling Ranking

FirstCycling Ranking UCI Ranking FC Ranking Jr FC Ama Belgium FC Ama Norway FC Ama Italy FC Ama Spain FC Ama USA The Old World Cup

Year by year 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012

# Rider Born Nation Team Points
1Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team3218
2Alberto Contador1982 Spain Tinkoff - Saxo2628
3Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway Team Katusha2112
4John Degenkolb1989 Germany Team Giant - Shimano1996
5Vincenzo Nibali1984 Italy Astana Pro Team1981
6Peter Sagan1990 Slovakia Cannondale Pro Cycling1938
7Michal Kwiatkowski1990 Poland Omega Pharma-Quick Step1852
8Philippe Gilbert1982 Belgium BMC Racing Team1825
9Nairo Quintana1990 Colombia Movistar Team1819
10Chris Froome1985 Great Britain Team Sky1776
11Simon Gerrans1980 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE1592
12Arnaud Démare1991 France FDJ.fr1570
13Cadel Evans1977 Australia BMC Racing Team1533
14Greg Van Avermaet1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team1527
15Romain Bardet1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale1525
16Rui Costa1986 Portugal Lampre - Merida1512
17Rafal Majka1989 Poland Tinkoff - Saxo1490
18Jean-Christophe Péraud1977 France Ag2r La Mondiale1480
19Tom Dumoulin1990 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano1463
20Fabio Aru1990 Italy Astana Pro Team1409
21Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen1406
22Joaquim Rodríguez1979 Spain Team Katusha1382
23Tejay Van Garderen1988 USA BMC Racing Team1337
24Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Omega Pharma-Quick Step1336
25Daniel Martin1986 Ireland Garmin - Sharp1331
26Thibaut Pinot1990 France FDJ.fr1318
27Wilco Kelderman1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team1312
28Nacer Bouhanni1990 France FDJ.fr1310
29Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team1308
30Tony Martin1985 Germany Omega Pharma-Quick Step1240
31Fabian Cancellara1981 Switzerland Trek Factory Racing1228
32Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Omega Pharma-Quick Step1226
33Michael Matthews1990 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE1222
34Sylvain Chavanel1979 France IAM Cycling1146
35Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale1135
36Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Team Katusha1083
37André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Belisol1065
38Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Team Giant - Shimano1062
39Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Belkin Pro Cycling Team1040
40Tony Gallopin1988 France Lotto - Belisol1029
41Geraint Thomas1986 Great Britain Team Sky1012
42Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox1004
43Davide Rebellin1971 Italy CCC Polsat Polkowice1002
44Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Lithuania Garmin - Sharp940
45Gianni Meersman1985 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step917
46Damiano Caruso1987 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling913
47Ben Swift1987 Great Britain Team Sky888
48Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Yellow Fluo876
49Tom Boonen1980 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step861
50Mathias Frank1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling857
51Tyler Farrar1984 USA Garmin - Sharp826
52Samuel Sánchez1978 Spain BMC Racing Team810
53Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol804
54Cyril Gautier1987 France Team Europcar802
55Giacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy Trek Factory Racing799
56Ryder Hesjedal1980 Canada Garmin - Sharp794
57Julian Arredondo1988 Colombia Trek Factory Racing789
58Tiago Machado1985 Portugal Team NetApp - Endura787
59Warren Barguil1991 France Team Giant - Shimano773
60Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida769
61Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale759
62Pierre Rolland1986 France Team Europcar756
63Yauheni Hutarovich1983 Belarus Ag2r La Mondiale754
64Juan Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain Movistar Team744
65Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg Wanty - Groupe Gobert739
66Bryan Coquard1992 France Team Europcar713
67Bradley Wiggins1980 Great Britain Team Sky712
68Elia Viviani1989 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling712
69Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert710
70Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis709
71Mikel Nieve1984 Spain Team Sky709
72Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - GreenEDGE703
73Theo Bos1983 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team699
74Davide Formolo1992 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling693
75Adam Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - GreenEDGE687
76Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Team Giant - Shimano682
77Grega Bole1985 Slovenia Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa682
78Luis León Sánchez1983 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA680
79Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp679
80Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain Omega Pharma-Quick Step666
81Ion Izagirre1989 Spain Movistar Team659
82Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Orica - GreenEDGE656
83Zdenek Stybar1985 Czech Republic Omega Pharma-Quick Step650
84José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team648
85Björn Leukemans1977 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert647
86Andrew Talansky1988 USA Garmin - Sharp643
87Roman Kreuziger1986 Czech Republic Tinkoff - Saxo639
88Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo638
89Leopold König1987 Czech Republic Team NetApp - Endura628
90Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Belisol623
91Fränk Schleck1980 Luxembourg Trek Factory Racing623
92Simon Geschke1986 Germany Team Giant - Shimano615
93Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen610
94Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark Astana Pro Team610
95Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli608
96Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol604
97Nathan Haas1989 Australia Garmin - Sharp601
98Sam Bennett1990 Ireland Team NetApp - Endura601
99Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Team Katusha597
100Mirsamad Pourseyedi1985 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team594
101Danny Van Poppel1993 Netherlands Trek Factory Racing591
102Niccolo Bonifazio1993 Italy Lampre - Merida587
103Giampaolo Caruso1980 Italy Team Katusha586
104Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka582
105Jelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol578
106Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Cofidis574
107Silvan Dillier1990 Switzerland BMC Racing Team573
108Sacha Modolo1987 Italy Lampre - Merida570
109Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Yellow Fluo562
110Edvald Boasson Hagen1987 Norway Team Sky561
111Carlos Betancur1989 Colombia Ag2r La Mondiale557
112Rémy Di Gregorio1985 France La Pomme Marseille 13555
113Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo554
114Rohan Dennis1990 Australia BMC Racing Team549
115Michael Valgren1992 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo542
116Michael Rogers1979 Australia Tinkoff - Saxo541
117Pello Bilbao1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA532
118Jurgen Van den Broeck1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol528
119Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ.fr527
120Peter Kennaugh1989 Great Britain Team Sky525
121Romain Feillu1984 France Bretagne516
122Richie Porte1985 Australia Team Sky516
123Roy Jans1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert508
124Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Orica - GreenEDGE507
125Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan RusVelo503
126Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team503
127Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Lampre - Merida502
128Robert Kiserlovski1986 Croatia Trek Factory Racing500
129Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Team Katusha498
130Alexis Vuillermoz1988 France Ag2r La Mondiale498
131Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step492
132Francesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox492
133Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice489
134Haimar Zubeldia1977 Spain Trek Factory Racing489
135Lars Boom1985 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team484
136Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team481
137Stéphane Rossetto1987 France BigMat - Auber 93469
138Armindo Fonseca1989 France Bretagne468
139Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida467
140Kamil Gradek1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team466
141Boris Shpilevsky1982 Russia RTS - Santic Racing Team465
142Yury Trofimov1984 Russia Team Katusha463
143Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team461
144Thomas Voeckler1979 France Team Europcar460
145Jurgen Roelandts1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol459
146Nicolas Roche1984 Ireland Tinkoff - Saxo456
147Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole454
148Paul Martens1983 Germany Belkin Pro Cycling Team452
149Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step452
150Maxime Monfort1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol450
151Brice Feillu1985 France Bretagne448
152Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team447
153Sebastien Reichenbach1989 Switzerland IAM Cycling443
154Jesus Herrada Lopez1990 Spain Movistar Team442
155Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Omega Pharma-Quick Step441
156Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Lampre - Merida438
157Julian Alaphilippe1992 France Omega Pharma-Quick Step435
158Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain MTN - Qhubeka432
159Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria Trek Factory Racing431
160Laurens Ten Dam1980 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team430
161Romain Hardy1988 France Cofidis429
162Davide Vigano1984 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA429
163Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Yellow Fluo429
164Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis426
165Tom Danielson1978 USA Garmin - Sharp425
166Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen422
167Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Astana Pro Team421
168Ben Hermans1986 Belgium BMC Racing Team419
169Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert417
170Yannick Martinez1988 France Team Europcar416
171Florian Senechal1993 France Cofidis415
172Davide Appollonio1989 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale414
173Gerald Ciolek1986 Germany MTN - Qhubeka414
174Kristjan Koren1986 Slovenia Cannondale Pro Cycling414
175Antoine Demoitie1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles411
176Stephen Cummings1981 Great Britain BMC Racing Team410
177Vasil Kiryienka1981 Belarus Team Sky409
178Bert-Jan Lindeman1989 Netherlands Rabobank DT408
179Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen403
180Lloyd Mondory1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale402
181Ramon Sinkeldam1989 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano399
182Magnus Cort Nielsen1993 Denmark Orica - GreenEDGE397
183Ghader Mizbani1975 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team396
184Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox395
185Rinaldo Nocentini1977 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale394
186Stijn Vandenbergh1984 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step394
187Matteo Trentin1989 Italy Omega Pharma-Quick Step393
188Cyril Lemoine1983 France Cofidis393
189Jérôme Coppel1986 France Cofidis392
190Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Orica - GreenEDGE390
191Andre Cardoso1984 Portugal Garmin - Sharp389
192Edoardo Zardini1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox386
193David Belda Garcia1983 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon384
194Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Team NetApp - Endura381
195Fabio Duarte1986 Colombia Colombia380
196Kenny van Hummel1982 Netherlands Androni Giocattoli379
197Ilya Davidenok1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team378
198Andrea Guardini1989 Italy Astana Pro Team377
199Daniele Bennati1980 Italy Tinkoff - Saxo376
200Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Team Katusha376
201David Arroyo1980 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA374
202Serghei Tvetcov1988 Romania Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis373
203Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert370
204Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Cofidis370
205Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ.fr367
206Benat Intxausti1986 Spain Movistar Team367
207Mark Renshaw1982 Australia Omega Pharma-Quick Step365
208Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert364
209Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa363
210Bob Jungels1992 Luxembourg Trek Factory Racing360
211Alessandro De Marchi1986 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling359
212Marc De Maar1984 Netherlands Antilles UnitedHealthcare359
213Yves Lampaert1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen358
214Borut Bozic1980 Slovenia Astana Pro Team356
215Arnaud Gérard1984 France Bretagne356
216Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli356
217Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Yellow Fluo354
218Arnold Jeannesson1986 France FDJ.fr353
219Silvio Herklotz1994 Germany Team Stölting352
220Chris Horner1971 USA Lampre - Merida352
221Anthony Delaplace1989 France Bretagne351
222Tanel Kangert1987 Estonia Astana Pro Team350
223Gustavo Cesar Veloso1980 Spain OFM - Quinta da Lixa349
224Adriano Malori1988 Italy Movistar Team349
225Dario Cataldo1985 Italy Team Sky349
226Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles348
227Romain Sicard1988 France Team Europcar346
228Adrien Petit1990 France Cofidis344
229Heinrich Haussler1984 Australia IAM Cycling344
230Jose Goncalves1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseille 13342
231Louis Meintjes1992 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka340
232Sven Erik Bystrøm1992 Norway Team Katusha339
233Amets Txurruka1982 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA337
234Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp337
235Michael Mørkøv1985 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo336
236Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team334
237Javier Moreno1984 Spain Movistar Team334
238Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Bretagne331
239Adam Hansen1981 Australia Lotto - Belisol331
240Taylor Phinney1990 USA BMC Racing Team331
241Benjamin Giraud1986 France La Pomme Marseille 13329
242Antonino Parrinello1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli327
243Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Colombia326
244Davide Villella1991 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling324
245Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team323
246Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil322
247Tiesj Benoot1994 Belgium Lotto - Belisol321
248Enrico Gasparotto1982 Italy Astana Pro Team318
249Francesco Chicchi1980 Italy Yellow Fluo316
250Alexey Lutsenko1992 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team316
251Alexandre Geniez1988 France FDJ.fr316
252Alexandr Kolobnev1981 Russia Team Katusha314
253Julien Antomarchi1984 France La Pomme Marseille 13313
254Dylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp311
255Rudy Barbier1992 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole310
256Oliver Zaugg1981 Switzerland Tinkoff - Saxo310
257Marco Zanotti1988 Italy Parkhotel Valkenburg310
258Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step310
259Lars Petter Nordhaug1984 Norway Belkin Pro Cycling Team309
260Mike Teunissen1992 Netherlands Rabobank DT308
261Merhawi Kudus1994 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka304
262Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Lampre - Merida304
263Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol303
264Francisco Ventoso1982 Spain Movistar Team303
265Óscar Sevilla1976 Spain EPM - UNE303
266Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Roubaix - Lille Metropole302
267Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Drapac Cycling302
268Alessandro Petacchi1974 Italy Omega Pharma-Quick Step300
269Valerio Conti1993 Italy Lampre - Merida299
270Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen295
271Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland IAM Cycling295
272Angelo Tulik1990 France Team Europcar295
273Simon Clarke1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE295
274Edward Theuns1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen294
275Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen292
276Andrea Fedi1991 Italy Yellow Fluo291
277Matthias Brändle1989 Austria IAM Cycling291
278Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA289
279Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Astana Pro Team289
280Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Omega Pharma-Quick Step288
281Jesse Sergent1988 New Zealand Trek Factory Racing287
282Pawel Bernas1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team287
283Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha286
284Marco Marcato1984 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling286
285Greg Henderson1976 New Zealand Lotto - Belisol284
286Jarlison Pantano1988 Colombia Colombia284
287Gert Steegmans1980 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step282
288Rudy Molard1989 France Cofidis282
289Ian Stannard1987 Great Britain Team Sky282
290Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil281
291Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Lampre - Merida280
292Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert279
293Jack Haig1993 Australia Avanti Cycling Team279
294Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp277
295Dominik Nerz1989 Germany BMC Racing Team277
296Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale275
297Marco Canola1988 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox274
298Gorka Izagirre1987 Spain Movistar Team272
299Fabio Felline1990 Italy Trek Factory Racing272
300Milan Kadlec1974 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha272
301Jan Ghyselinck1988 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert269
302Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland BMC Racing Team268
303Patrick Konrad1991 Austria Team NetApp - Endura266
304Carter Jones1989 USA Optum266
305Kiel Reijnen1986 USA UnitedHealthcare265
306Justin Jules1986 France La Pomme Marseille 13263
307Kevin Reza1988 France Team Europcar261
308Edgar Pinto1985 Portugal LA Aluminios - Antarte259
309Luis Mas Bonet1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA259
310Daniel Schorn1988 Austria Team NetApp - Endura259
311John Gadret1979 France Movistar Team259
312Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step258
313Hugh Carthy1994 Great Britain Rapha Condor JLT257
314Andrea Pasqualon1988 Italy Area Zero Pro Team257
315William Clarke1985 Australia Drapac Cycling257
316Tobias Ludvigsson1991 Sweden Team Giant - Shimano256
317Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step256
318Carlos Barbero Cuesta1991 Spain Euskadi255
319Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA255
320Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy IAM Cycling254
321Philip Deignan1983 Ireland Team Sky254
322Mikel Landa1989 Spain Astana Pro Team254
323Christopher Juul Jensen1989 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo252
324Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale251
325Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale249
326Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Lotto - Belisol248
327Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Bretagne248
328Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 Colombia Garmin - Sharp246
329Gianfranco Zilioli1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli245
330Nicola Ruffoni1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox243
331Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Team Katusha241
332Manuele Boaro1987 Italy Tinkoff - Saxo241
333Mathieu Van Der Poel1995 Netherlands BKCP - Powerplus241
334Peter Velits1985 Slovakia BMC Racing Team240
335Pieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen240
336Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania Orica - GreenEDGE239
337Neil Van Der Ploeg1987 Australia Avanti Cycling Team239
338Jasper Stuyven1992 Belgium Trek Factory Racing239
339Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo238
340Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice237
341Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Giant - Shimano237
342Vincent Jérôme1984 France Team Europcar236
343Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic MTN - Qhubeka235
343Gert Joeaar1987 Estonia Cofidis235
345Ahmet Orken1993 Turkey Torku Seker Spor235
346Valerio Agnoli1985 Italy Astana Pro Team235
347Jérémy Roy1983 France FDJ.fr235
348Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team235
349Matteo Busato1987 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani235
350Roman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo234
351Artem Ovechkin1986 Russia RusVelo234
352Jonathan Cantwell1982 Australia Drapac Cycling232
353Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team232
354Ben Gastauer1987 Luxembourg Ag2r La Mondiale230
355Sondre Holst Enger1993 Norway IAM Cycling229
356Alessandro Bazzana1984 Italy UnitedHealthcare229
357Thor Hushovd1978 Norway BMC Racing Team229
358Sam Witmitz1985 Australia Team Budget Forklifts228
359Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling228
360Petr Vakoc1992 Czech Republic Omega Pharma-Quick Step226
361Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Lotto - Belisol226
362Leonardo Duque1980 France Colombia226
363Ruben Fernandez1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA225
364Marco Benfatto1988 Italy Continental Team Astana224
365Bartosz Huzarski1980 Poland Team NetApp - Endura224
366Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice224
367Andrea Palini1989 Italy Lampre - Merida223
368Manuele Mori1980 Italy Lampre - Merida222
369Benoit Jarrier1989 France Bretagne222
370Dylan Teuns1992 Belgium BMC Racing Team220
371Amir Kolahdozhagh1993 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical Team220
372Jure Kocjan1984 Slovenia Team SmartStop220
373Matthew Busche1985 USA Trek Factory Racing219
374Mekseb Debesay1991 Eritrea Bike Aid - Ride for Help218
375Lars Ytting Bak1980 Denmark Lotto - Belisol218
376Jos Van Emden1985 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team217
377Johann Tschopp1982 Switzerland IAM Cycling216
378Rory Sutherland1982 Australia Tinkoff - Saxo216
379Maxime Bouet1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale215
380Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Mexller215
381Ruslan Tleybaev1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team214
382Phil Bauhaus1994 Germany Team Stölting213
383Cameron Wurf1983 Australia Cannondale Pro Cycling213
384Tim De Troyer1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert212
385Sébastien Turgot1984 France Ag2r La Mondiale212
386Davide Cimolai1989 Italy Lampre - Merida211
387Meiyin Wang1988 China Hengxiang Cycling Team211
388Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 South Africa Team Giant - Shimano211
389Natnael Berhane1991 Eritrea Team Europcar210
390Thomas Lebas1985 France Bridgestone - Anchor210
391Jose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team210
392Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen208
393Nikias Arndt1991 Germany Team Giant - Shimano208
394Jasper De Buyst1993 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen208
395Delio Fernandez Cruz1986 Spain OFM - Quinta da Lixa207
396Vicente Reynès1981 Spain IAM Cycling206
397Robert Power1995 Australia Jayco-AIS WTA205
398Leigh Howard1989 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE204
399Barry Markus1991 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team204
400Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Orica - GreenEDGE203
401Fabian Wegmann1980 Germany Garmin - Sharp203
402Caleb Ewan1994 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE202
403Oliver Naesen1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol202
404Peter Stetina1987 USA BMC Racing Team201
405Kristijan Durasek1987 Croatia Lampre - Merida201
406Daniel Oss1987 Italy BMC Racing Team201
407Juan José Oroz1980 Spain PinoRoad200
408Jack Bauer1985 New Zealand Garmin - Sharp199
409Thomas Vaubourzeix1989 France La Pomme Marseille 13198
410Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Team Giant - Shimano198
411Lawson Craddock1992 USA Team Giant - Shimano198
412Reidar Borgersen1980 Norway Team Joker197
413Ivan Basso1977 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling197
414Mirko Tedeschi1987 Italy Team Idea197
415Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Movistar Team196
416Simon Yates1992 Great Britain Orica - GreenEDGE196
417Ralf Matzka1989 Germany Team NetApp - Endura196
418Diego Rosa1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli196
418Flavien Dassonville1991 France BigMat - Auber 93196
420Stef Clement1982 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team195
421Michael Olsson1986 Sweden Team RingeriksKraft195
422Tony Hurel1987 France Team Europcar195
423Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Omega Pharma-Quick Step193
424Egor Silin1988 Russia Team Katusha193
425Christophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale193
426Lieuwe Westra1982 Netherlands Astana Pro Team191
427Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team190
428Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Norway Team Joker189
429Janez Brajkovic1983 Slovenia Astana Pro Team188
430Primoz Roglic1989 Slovenia Adria Mobil188
431Jacopo Guarnieri1987 Italy Astana Pro Team188
432Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Team NetApp - Endura187
433Daan Olivier1992 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano187
434Paul Voss1986 Germany Team NetApp - Endura187
435Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha186
436Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Movistar Team185
437Albert Timmer1985 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano185
438George Bennett1990 New Zealand Cannondale Pro Cycling184
439Lachlan Norris1987 Australia Drapac Cycling183
440Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team182
441Gustav Erik Larsson1980 Sweden IAM Cycling182
442Robert Förster1978 Germany UnitedHealthcare181
443Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Cannondale Pro Cycling181
444Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis181
445Oleksandr Surutkovych1984 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku181
446José Serpa1979 Colombia Lampre - Merida180
447Yoann Offredo1986 France FDJ.fr179
448Joey Rosskopf1989 USA Hincapie Sportswear DT179
449Gregor Muhlberger1994 Austria Team NetApp - Endura179
450Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Lokosphinx178
451Ivan Balykin1990 Russia RusVelo177
452Mattia Gavazzi1983 Italy Christina Watches - Kuma177
453Egoitz Garcia1986 Spain Cofidis177
454Andreas Stauff1987 Germany MTN - Qhubeka177
455Steele von Hoff1987 Australia Garmin - Sharp176
456Igor Anton1983 Spain Movistar Team176
457Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Verandas Willems176
458Jimmy Turgis1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole176
459Stefan Denifl1987 Austria IAM Cycling176
460Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Tinkoff - Saxo176
461Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE175
462Laurent Evrard1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles175
463Eros Capecchi1986 Italy Movistar Team175
464Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks175
465Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks174
466Dayer Quintana1992 Colombia Movistar Team173
467Florian Vachon1985 France Bretagne173
468Ivan Santaromita1984 Italy Orica - GreenEDGE173
469Jan Dieteren1993 Germany Team Stölting173
470Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice172
471Bernhard Eisel1981 Austria Team Sky172
472Ruben Zepuntke1993 Germany Bissell Development Team172
473Ben King1989 USA Garmin - Sharp171
474Clemens Fankhauser1985 Austria Tirol Cycling Team170
475Davide Mucelli1986 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team170
476Kristof Vandewalle1985 Belgium Trek Factory Racing170
477Matthew Brammeier1985 Ireland Synergy Baku170
478Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia Lampre - Merida170
479Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve1989 Venezuela Yellow Fluo169
480Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain NFTO168
481Markus Eibegger1984 Austria Synergy Baku168
482Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo168
483Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Team Sky168
484Jesper Asselman1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH167
485Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis167
486Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert166
487Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert166
488Miguel Minguez1988 Spain Euskadi165
489Rick Zabel1993 Germany BMC Racing Team165
490David López1981 Spain Team Sky165
491Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice164
492Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Latvia IAM Cycling163
493Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Veranclassic - Doltcini163
493Loic Vliegen1993 Belgium BMC Racing Team163
495Linus Gerdemann1982 Germany MTN - Qhubeka162
496Marcus Burghardt1983 Germany BMC Racing Team162
497Jonathan Hivert1985 France Belkin Pro Cycling Team162
498Christophe Le Mével1980 France Cofidis162
499Blel Kadri1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale162
500Eduard Prades1987 Spain OFM - Quinta da Lixa161
501Bram Tankink1978 Netherlands Belkin Pro Cycling Team161
502Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Cofidis161
503Ioannis Tamouridis1980 Greece SP Tableware160
504Victor De La Parte1986 Spain Efapel - Glassdrive160
505Jordi Simon1990 Spain Team Ecuador159
506David De La Cruz1989 Spain Team NetApp - Endura159
507Yohann Gène1981 France Team Europcar159
508Amaël Moinard1982 France BMC Racing Team159
509Kenny Elissonde1991 France FDJ.fr158
510Luca Chirico1992 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani157
511Fabio Chinello1989 Italy Area Zero Pro Team156
512Daniele Colli1982 Italy Yellow Fluo156
513Alexsandr Dyachenko1983 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team156
514Javier Aramendia1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA156
515Mohamed Harrif Salleh1988 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team155
516Dion Smith1993 New Zealand Hincapie Sportswear DT155
517Tom Dernies1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles155
518Jesus Del Pino1990 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon154
519Marcel Wyss1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling154
520Fabio Taborre1985 Italy Yellow Fluo154
521Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 Colombia Jamis - Hagens Berman154
522Francesco Lasca1988 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA153
523Michal Golas1984 Poland Omega Pharma-Quick Step153
524Julien Berard1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale153
525Patrick Clausen1990 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water153
526Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ.fr153
527Jon Aberasturi Izaga1989 Spain Euskadi152
528Phillip Gaimon1986 USA Garmin - Sharp152
529Jacques Janse Van Rensburg1987 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka152
530Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team152
531Gregolry Alves Freit Panizo1985 Brazil Clube DataRo de Ciclismo152
532Romain Zingle1987 Belgium Cofidis151
533Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox151
534Julien Duval1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole151
535Remco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH151
536Ignatas Konovalovas1985 Lithuania MTN - Qhubeka150
537Igor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo150
538Fabian Schnaidt1990 Germany Team Vorarlberg150
539Youcef Reguigui1990 Algeria MTN - Qhubeka149
540Rasmus Mygind1989 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water149
541Tijmen Eising1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH149
542Jose Vicente Toribio1985 Spain Team Ukyo149
543Pierrick Fedrigo1978 France FDJ.fr149
544Rob Britton1984 Canada Team SmartStop148
545Wesley Kreder1990 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert148
546Maksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku147
547Kleber Ramos Silva1985 Brazil Funvic Brasilinvest147
548Michael Schär1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team147
549Jesper Hansen1990 Denmark Tinkoff - Saxo146
550Jonathan Castroviejo1987 Spain Movistar Team146
551Alex Correia Diniz1985 Brazil Funvic Brasilinvest146
552Scott Thwaites1990 Great Britain Team NetApp - Endura145
553Maxime Daniel1991 France Ag2r La Mondiale145
554Pavel Brutt1982 Russia Team Katusha144
555Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa144
556Johim Ariesen1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH144
557Julien El Fares1985 France La Pomme Marseille 13144
558Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Team Gourmetfein143
559Jasper Ockeloen1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg142
560Jonathan Fumeaux1988 Switzerland IAM Cycling142
561Svein Tuft1977 Canada Orica - GreenEDGE142
562Rafael Valls Ferri1987 Spain Lampre - Merida141
563Pawel Cieslik1986 Poland Bauknecht - Author141
564Alex Howes1988 USA Garmin - Sharp141
565Kevin Seeldraeyers1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert140
566Isaac Bolivar Hernandez1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare140
567Joel Zangerle1988 Luxembourg Leopard Development Team140
568Eric Sheppard1991 Australia OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling140
569Darren Lapthorne1983 Australia Drapac Cycling140
570Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Team Gourmetfein140
571Marco Haller1991 Austria Team Katusha140
572Andrea Piechele1987 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox139
573Cameron Bayly1990 Australia OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling139
574Ramin Mehrabani1986 Iran Pishgaman Yazd139
575Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice139
576Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH138
577Clement Chevrier1992 France Trek Factory Racing137
578Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Cannondale Pro Cycling137
579Frederique Robert1989 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert137
580Adrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice136
581Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Team Europcar136
582Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Lotto - Belisol136
583Quentin Jauregui1994 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole136
584Thomas Rabou1983 Netherlands OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling136
585Laurent Pichon1986 France FDJ.fr136
586Andrey Zeits1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team135
587Ricardo Vilela1987 Portugal OFM - Quinta da Lixa134
588Boris Dron1988 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles134
589Asbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Christina Watches - Kuma133
590Troels Vinther1987 Denmark Cult Energy Vital Water133
591Tino Thömel1988 Germany Team Stuttgart132
592Rui Sousa1976 Portugal Radio Popular132
592Lucas Euser1983 USA UnitedHealthcare132
594Erwann Corbel1991 France Bretagne132
595Jens Voigt1971 Germany Trek Factory Racing132
596Ryan Anderson1987 Canada Optum131
597Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Vastgoedservice131
598Sebastian Henao1993 Colombia Team Sky131
599Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia BMC Racing Team131
600Maurits Lammertink1990 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels130
601Steven Tronet1986 France BigMat - Auber 93130
602Robin Stenuit1990 Belgium Wallonie Bruxelles129
603Louis Verhelst1990 Belgium Cofidis129
604Olivier Pardini1985 Belgium Verandas Willems128
605Søren Kragh Andersen1994 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water128
606Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team128
607Stefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox128
608Lukasz Wisniowski1991 Poland Etixx127
609Azzedine Lagab1988 Algeria Groupment Sportif Petrolier Algerie127
610Christian Delle Stelle1989 Italy MG Kvis - Trevigiani127
610Andre Looij1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT127
612Mickaël Delage1985 France FDJ.fr127
613Domingos Goncalves1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseille 13127
614Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team126
615Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Team Sky126
616Daniel Summerhill1989 USA UnitedHealthcare125
616Boy Van Poppel1988 Netherlands Trek Factory Racing125
618Bert De Backer1984 Belgium Team Giant - Shimano125
619Sean De Bie1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol124
620Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Lampre - Merida124
621Jay McCarthy1992 Australia Tinkoff - Saxo124
622Frederico Figueiredo1991 Portugal Radio Popular124
623Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Team Katusha124
624Jimmy Engoulvent1979 France Team Europcar123
625Arvin Moazemi1990 Iran Pishgaman Yazd123
626Yoeri Havik1991 Netherlands Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks123
627Tom Veelers1984 Netherlands Team Giant - Shimano123
628Davide Ballerini1994 Italy Team Idea123
629Joni Brandao1989 Portugal Efapel - Glassdrive123
630Vadim Galeyev1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana122
631Stefan Schumacher1981 Germany Christina Watches - Kuma122
631Sergey Belykh1990 Russia Team 21122
633Branislau Samoilau1985 Belarus CCC Polsat Polkowice122
634Maxim Pokidov1989 Russia Itera - Katusha122
635Alexandre Pichot1983 France Team Europcar122
636Thomas De Gendt1986 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step121
637Bjørn Tore Hoem1991 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør121
638Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway Team Joker120
639Sander Helven1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen120
640Bryan Nauleau1988 France Team Europcar120
641Louis Vervaeke1993 Belgium Lotto - Belisol120
642Morgan Lamoisson1988 France Team Europcar119
642Sébastien Minard1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale119
644Stefan Küng1993 Switzerland BMC Development Team119
645Kouhei Uchima1988 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor119
645Rasmus C. Quaade1990 Denmark Team Tre-For - Blue Water119
647Juan José Cobo1981 Spain Torku Seker Spor119
648Arman Kamyshev1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team119
649Timo Roosen1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT118
650Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team117
651Sander Cordeel1987 Belgium Vastgoedservice117
652Elchin Asadov1987 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku116
653Stephane Poulhies1985 France Cofidis116
654Fabrice Jeandesboz1984 France Team Europcar116
655Luka Pibernik1993 Slovenia Radenska116
656Aleksey Rybalkin1993 Russia Lokosphinx115
657Robinson Chalapud1984 Colombia Colombia115
658Frantisek Padour1988 Czech Republic Team NetApp - Endura115
659Geert Van der Weijst1990 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels115
660Marcel Sieberg1982 Germany Lotto - Belisol114
661Janis Dakteris1991 Latvia Differdange - Losch114
662Valens Ndayisenga1994 Rwanda Rwanda114
663Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway Bretagne114
664Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Lithuania La Pomme Marseille 13114
665Moisés Dueñas Nevado1981 Spain Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon114
666Emanuel Buchmann1992 Germany Rad-Net Rose Team113
667Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Verandas Willems113
668Christophe Laborie1986 France Bretagne113
668Berden De Vries1989 Netherlands Cycling Team Jo Piels113
670Zhandos Bizhigitov1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana113
671Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha112
672Martin Kohler1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team112
673Clement Koretzky1990 France Bretagne112
674Matthew Goss1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE112
675James Oram1993 New Zealand Bissell Development Team112
676Pierre Latour1993 France Chambery CF111
677Matteo Collodel1988 Italy Team Idea111
678Christian Mager1992 Germany Team Stölting111
679Paolo Tiralongo1977 Italy Astana Pro Team111
680Martin Weiss1991 Austria Tirol Cycling Team111
681Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Movistar Team110
682Francis Mourey1980 France FDJ.fr110
683Iljo Keisse1982 Belgium Omega Pharma-Quick Step110
684Rahim Emami1981 Iran Pishgaman Yazd110
685Edwin Avila1989 Colombia Colombia110
686Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ.fr109
687Timofey Kritskiy1987 Russia RusVelo109
688Cesare Benedetti1987 Italy Team NetApp - Endura108
689Shane Archbold1989 New Zealand An Post - Chainreaction108
690Diego Milan1985 Dom. Republic Differdange - Losch108
691Artur Detko1983 Poland Mexller107
692Hyeong Min Choe1990 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello107
693Emils Liepins1992 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin107
694Salvatore Puccio1989 Italy Team Sky107
695Pavel Gatskiy1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana106
696Kevin Ledanois1993 France Bretagne106
697Pablo Lastras1976 Spain Movistar Team106
698Andris Smirnovs1990 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin106
699Michael Kolar1992 Slovakia Tinkoff - Saxo106
700Mirko Selvaggi1985 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert106
701Michael Schweizer1983 Germany Synergy Baku106
702Leonid Krasnov1988 Russia RusVelo105
703Luca Benedetti1988 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP105
704Nelson Oliveira1989 Portugal Lampre - Merida105
705Andrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk105
706Carlos Verona1992 Spain Omega Pharma-Quick Step105
707Cameron Meyer1988 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE104
708Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis104
709Petr Ignatenko1987 Russia Team Katusha103
710Daniel Teklehaimanot1988 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka103
711Amir Zargari1980 Iran Pishgaman Yazd103
712Stijn Devolder1979 Belgium Trek Factory Racing103
713Juan Pablo Suarez1985 Colombia EPM - UNE103
714Dennis Van Niekerk1984 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka103
715Jerome Pineau1980 France IAM Cycling103
716Moreno Moser1990 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling103
717Alexis Gougeard1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale102
718Francisco Mancebo1976 Spain Sky Dive Dubai102
719Björn Thurau1988 Germany Team Europcar102
720Damien Monier1982 France Bridgestone - Anchor102
721Cleberson Weber1984 Brazil Clube DataRo de Ciclismo102
722Omar Fraile1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101
723Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team101
724Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Leopard Development Team101
725Thomas Damuseau1989 France Team Giant - Shimano101
726Toms Skujins1991 Latvia Hincapie Sportswear DT101
727Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Verandas Willems100
728Fredrik Veuchelen1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert100