Next manager: Yorkshire (28.04 13:45)

2012 FirstCycling Ranking

FirstCycling Ranking UCI Ranking FC Ranking Jr FC Ama Belgium FC Ama Norway FC Ama Italy FC Ama Spain FC Ama USA The Old World Cup

Year by year 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012

# Rider Born Nation Team Points
1Joaquim Rodríguez1979 Spain Katusha Team3217
2Bradley Wiggins1980 Great Britain Sky ProCycling2747
3Alejandro Valverde1980 Spain Movistar Team2297
4Peter Sagan1990 Slovakia Liquigas-Cannondale2208
5Tom Boonen1980 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step2069
6Vincenzo Nibali1984 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale1964
7Edvald Boasson Hagen1987 Norway Sky ProCycling1819
8Chris Froome1985 Great Britain Sky ProCycling1767
9John Degenkolb1989 Germany Argos - Shimano1734
10André Greipel1982 Germany Lotto - Belisol1700
11Alberto Contador1982 Spain Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff1615
12Rui Costa1986 Portugal Movistar Team1583
13Ryder Hesjedal1980 Canada Garmin - Sharp1480
14Tony Martin1985 Germany Omega Pharma - Quick Step1464
15Daniel Moreno1981 Spain Katusha Team1464
16Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Sky ProCycling1418
17Tejay Van Garderen1988 USA BMC Racing Team1407
18Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Sky ProCycling1382
19Thomas Voeckler1979 France Team Europcar1310
20Samuel Sánchez1978 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi1270
21Domenico Pozzovivo1982 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox1242
22Mark Cavendish1985 Great Britain Sky ProCycling1205
23Alexander Kristoff1987 Norway Katusha Team1170
24Simon Gerrans1980 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE1154
25Michael Rogers1979 Australia Sky ProCycling1130
26Cadel Evans1977 Australia BMC Racing Team1087
27Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Lampre - ISD1087
28Jurgen Van den Broeck1983 Belgium Lotto - Belisol1068
29Rinaldo Nocentini1977 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale1063
30Robert Gesink1986 Netherlands Rabobank1062
31Fabian Cancellara1981 Switzerland RadioShack - Nissan1043
32Philippe Gilbert1982 Belgium BMC Racing Team1037
33Sylvain Chavanel1979 France Omega Pharma - Quick Step1006
34Luis León Sánchez1983 Spain Rabobank986
35Nacer Bouhanni1990 France FDJ - BigMat979
36Michele Scarponi1979 Italy Lampre - ISD979
37Óscar Freire1976 Spain Katusha Team974
38Moreno Moser1990 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale973
39Giacomo Nizzolo1989 Italy RadioShack - Nissan968
40Matthew Goss1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE950
41Marco Marcato1984 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM949
42Janez Brajkovic1983 Slovenia Pro Team Astana946
43Bauke Mollema1986 Netherlands Rabobank942
44Lieuwe Westra1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM932
45Greg Van Avermaet1985 Belgium BMC Racing Team913
46Roman Kreuziger1986 Czech Republic Pro Team Astana903
47Andrew Talansky1988 USA Garmin - Sharp895
48Nicolas Roche1984 Ireland Ag2r La Mondiale883
49Jérôme Coppel1986 France Saur - Sojasun873
50Daniel Martin1986 Ireland Garmin - Sharp872
51Giovanni Visconti1983 Italy Movistar Team871
52Julien Simon1985 France Saur - Sojasun867
53Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Cofidis867
54Lars Boom1985 Netherlands Rabobank853
55Jakob Fuglsang1985 Denmark RadioShack - Nissan834
56Taylor Phinney1990 USA BMC Racing Team829
57Arnaud Démare1991 France FDJ - BigMat829
58Mark Renshaw1982 Australia Rabobank823
59Daniele Bennati1980 Italy RadioShack - Nissan822
60Kenny van Hummel1982 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM802
61Thomas De Gendt1986 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM798
62Fredrik Kessiakoff1980 Sweden Pro Team Astana793
63Maxime Monfort1983 Belgium RadioShack - Nissan776
64Lars Petter Nordhaug1984 Norway Sky ProCycling773
65Luca Paolini1977 Italy Katusha Team768
66Marcel Kittel1988 Germany Argos - Shimano768
67Chris Horner1971 USA RadioShack - Nissan757
68Carlos Betancur1989 Colombia Acqua e Sapone753
69Pierre Rolland1986 France Team Europcar741
70Levi Leipheimer1973 USA Omega Pharma - Quick Step739
71Michael Albasini1980 Switzerland Orica - GreenEDGE733
72Nairo Quintana1990 Colombia Movistar Team729
73Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela722
74Tyler Farrar1984 USA Garmin - Sharp713
75Fränk Schleck1980 Luxembourg RadioShack - Nissan707
76Danilo Di Luca1976 Italy Acqua e Sapone706
77Alessandro Ballan1979 Italy BMC Racing Team705
78Elia Viviani1989 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale704
79Alexander Serebryakov1987 Russia Team Type 1 - Sanofi701
80Simon Clarke1986 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE698
81Gianni Meersman1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol696
82Stefan Schumacher1981 Germany Christina Watches - Onfone692
83Eros Capecchi1986 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale686
84Richie Porte1985 Australia Sky ProCycling685
85Ivan Basso1977 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale683
86Niki Terpstra1984 Netherlands Omega Pharma - Quick Step670
87Jonathan Tiernan Locke1984 Great Britain Endura Racing667
88Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE665
89Robert Kiserlovski1986 Croatia Pro Team Astana656
90Juan Antonio Flecha1977 Spain Sky ProCycling655
91Sébastien Turgot1984 France Team Europcar649
92Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator645
93Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Pro Team Astana642
94Wout Poels1987 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM637
95Tony Gallopin1988 France RadioShack - Nissan634
96Lloyd Mondory1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale633
97Jurgen Roelandts1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol629
98Igor Anton1983 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi627
99Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - ISD613
100Jonathan Hivert1985 France Saur - Sojasun609
101Peter Velits1985 Slovakia Omega Pharma - Quick Step608
102Gianluca Brambilla1987 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox608
103Haimar Zubeldia1977 Spain RadioShack - Nissan606
104Tiago Machado1985 Portugal RadioShack - Nissan599
105Benat Intxausti1986 Spain Movistar Team598
106Allan Davis1980 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE597
107Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium RadioShack - Nissan588
108Pierrick Fedrigo1978 France FDJ - BigMat584
109Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo583
110Thibaut Pinot1990 France FDJ - BigMat577
111Damiano Caruso1987 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale577
112Tom Veelers1984 Netherlands Argos - Shimano577
113Dario Cataldo1985 Italy Omega Pharma - Quick Step571
114Sergio Pardilla1984 Spain Movistar Team559
115Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela555
116Jonathan Castroviejo1987 Spain Movistar Team555
117Francesco Reda1982 Italy Acqua e Sapone551
118Andrea Guardini1989 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia551
119Chris Anker Sřrensen1984 Denmark Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff550
120Jérémy Roy1983 France FDJ - BigMat548
121Heinrich Haussler1984 Australia Garmin - Sharp546
122Manuel Belletti1985 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale542
123Jelle Vanendert1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol539
124Björn Leukemans1977 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM537
125Denis Menchov1978 Russia Katusha Team534
126Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Lithuania Garmin - Sharp531
127Theo Bos1983 Netherlands Rabobank531
128Andreas Klöden1975 Germany RadioShack - Nissan524
129Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia518
130Tom Danielson1978 USA Garmin - Sharp512
131José Serpa1979 Colombia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela502
132Michal Kwiatkowski1990 Poland Omega Pharma - Quick Step502
133Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia500
134Sacha Modolo1987 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox499
135Johnny Hoogerland1983 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM496
136Marco Pinotti1976 Italy BMC Racing Team493
137Francisco Ventoso1982 Spain Movistar Team490
138Alessandro Petacchi1974 Italy Lampre - ISD489
139Laurens Ten Dam1980 Netherlands Rabobank489
140Bartosz Huzarski1980 Poland Team NetApp483
141Emanuele Sella1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela481
142Fabio Felline1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela478
143Michael Matthews1990 Australia Rabobank477
144Sébastien Hinault1974 France Ag2r La Mondiale476
145Christian Vande Velde1976 USA Garmin - Sharp476
146Tom Van Asbroeck1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator475
147Maxim Iglinsky1981 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana473
148José Joaquin Rojas1985 Spain Movistar Team473
149Laurent Pichon1986 France Bretagne - Schuller472
150Paolo Tiralongo1977 Italy Pro Team Astana471
151Jonathan Cantwell1982 Australia Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff467
152Daniele Colli1982 Italy Team Type 1 - Sanofi465
153Yauheni Hutarovich1983 Belarus FDJ - BigMat462
154Gorka Verdugo1978 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi462
155Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Sava460
156Javier Moreno1984 Spain Movistar Team457
157Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain BMC Racing Team457
158Alexsandr Dyachenko1983 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana457
159Vasil Kiryienka1981 Belarus Movistar Team457
160Romain Feillu1984 France Vacansoleil - DCM456
161Andrea Palini1989 Italy Team Idea456
162Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela455
163Wilco Kelderman1991 Netherlands Rabobank455
164Vladimir Gusev1982 Russia Katusha Team452
165Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland Vacansoleil - DCM449
166Elia Favilli1989 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia449
167Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale444
168Borut Bozic1980 Slovenia Pro Team Astana444
169Mikel Nieve1984 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi443
170Ben Swift1987 Great Britain Sky ProCycling439
171Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Vacansoleil - DCM437
172Mathias Frank1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team435
173Simon Spilak1986 Slovenia Katusha Team427
174Enrico Gasparotto1982 Italy Pro Team Astana426
175Alexandr Kolobnev1981 Russia Katusha Team422
176Rein Taaramäe1987 Estonia Cofidis422
177Pieter Serry1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator417
178Esteban Chaves1990 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes416
179Riccardo Chiarini1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela413
180Matti Breschel1984 Denmark Rabobank413
181André Schulze1974 Germany Team NetApp411
182Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff409
183Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Omega Pharma - Quick Step406
184Alexandre Vinokourov1973 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana405
185Juan José Haedo1981 Argentina Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff405
186Adrien Petit1990 France Cofidis404
187Svein Tuft1977 Canada Orica - GreenEDGE404
188Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka403
189Johann Tschopp1982 Switzerland BMC Racing Team399
190Benjamin Giraud1986 France La Pomme Marseilles397
191Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10397
192Maxime Bouet1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale397
193Lars Ytting Bak1980 Denmark Lotto - Belisol397
194Jan Barta1984 Czech Republic Team NetApp393
195Marko Kump1988 Slovenia Adria Mobil391
196Francesco Chicchi1980 Italy Omega Pharma - Quick Step388
197Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Team Nippo387
198Jimmy Engoulvent1979 France Saur - Sojasun387
199Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ - BigMat385
200Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia382
201Sandy Casar1979 France FDJ - BigMat382
202Sep Vanmarcke1988 Belgium Garmin - Sharp382
203Fabio Duarte1986 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes379
204Jean-Christophe Péraud1977 France Ag2r La Mondiale379
205Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Lithuania La Pomme Marseilles377
206Steven Kruijswijk1987 Netherlands Rabobank375
207John Gadret1979 France Ag2r La Mondiale374
208Tom Dumoulin1990 Netherlands Argos - Shimano373
209Pim Ligthart1988 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM373
210Sylwester Szmyd1978 Poland Liquigas-Cannondale372
211Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Netherlands Rabobank371
212Fabio Taborre1985 Italy Acqua e Sapone371
213Koen de Kort1982 Netherlands Argos - Shimano366
214Robert Vrecer1980 Slovenia Team Vorarlberg365
215Alexey Lutsenko1992 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana364
216Ion Izagirre1989 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi363
217Mauro Santambrogio1984 Italy BMC Racing Team362
218Leonid Krasnov1988 Russia RusVelo362
219David Zabriskie1979 USA Garmin - Sharp359
220Fabian Wegmann1980 Germany Garmin - Sharp359
221Steven Caethoven1981 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas359
222Manuele Boaro1987 Italy Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff353
223Zdenek Stybar1985 Czech Republic Omega Pharma - Quick Step352
224Julien El Fares1985 France Team Type 1 - Sanofi351
225Aldo Ino Ilesic1984 Slovenia Team Type 1 - Sanofi347
226Florian Vachon1985 France Bretagne - Schuller347
227Maarten Wynants1982 Belgium Rabobank345
228Davy Commeyne1980 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony345
229Christophe Le Mével1980 France Garmin - Sharp343
230Jempy Drucker1986 Luxembourg Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas342
231Dmitriy Gruzdev1986 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana342
232Jérémie Galland1983 France Saur - Sojasun341
233Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - ISD339
234Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes336
235Yukiya Arashiro1984 Japan Team Europcar336
236Laurens De Vreese1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator336
237Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania Orica - GreenEDGE335
238Alessandro Bazzana1984 Italy Team Type 1 - Sanofi334
239Ben Hermans1986 Belgium RadioShack - Nissan332
240Ruslan Tleybaev1987 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana331
241Yohann Gčne1981 France Team Europcar330
242Kevin Peeters1987 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony330
243Linus Gerdemann1982 Germany RadioShack - Nissan329
244Valentin Iglinsky1984 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana328
245Stephane Poulhies1985 France Saur - Sojasun327
246Cameron Meyer1988 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE326
247Kevyn Ista1984 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas326
248José Rujano1982 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela326
249Gerald Ciolek1986 Germany Omega Pharma - Quick Step322
250Michel Kreder1987 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp322
251Jacopo Guarnieri1987 Italy Pro Team Astana320
252Matthias Brändle1989 Austria Team NetApp318
253Boy Van Poppel1988 Netherlands Unitedhealthcare PCT318
254Adrian Palomares1976 Spain Andalucia 317
255Romain Bardet1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale316
256Angel Madrazo1988 Spain Movistar Team314
257Rémy Di Gregorio1985 France Cofidis311
258Sonny Colbrelli1990 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox310
259Mickaël Delage1985 France FDJ - BigMat307
260Daniel Schorn1988 Austria Team NetApp307
261Xavier Florencio1979 Spain Katusha Team307
262Arnold Jeannesson1986 France FDJ - BigMat306
263Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Acqua e Sapone304
264Steven Tronet1986 France Auber 93303
265Rafal Majka1989 Poland Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff302
266David Veilleux1987 Canada Team Europcar302
267Hossein Alizadeh1988 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical CT302
268Jack Bauer1985 New Zealand Garmin - Sharp301
269David De La Cruz1989 Spain Caja Rural299
270Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ - BigMat298
271Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Lithuania An Post - Sean Kelly298
272Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Vacansoleil - DCM298
273Alexander Porsev1986 Russia Katusha Team297
274Francois Parisien1982 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10297
275Leonardo Duque1980 France Cofidis297
276Davide Rebellin1971 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team295
277Brice Feillu1985 France Saur - Sojasun295
278Paul Voss1986 Germany Endura Racing294
279Daryl Impey1984 South Africa Orica - GreenEDGE294
280Egoitz Garcia1986 Spain Cofidis293
281Andrey Amador1986 Costa Rica Movistar Team293
282Joeri Stallaert1991 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony292
283Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy Team Europcar291
284Cameron Wurf1983 Australia Champion System Pro Cycling Team291
285Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony288
286Romain Hardy1988 France Bretagne - Schuller287
287Raymond Kreder1989 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp286
288Rohan Dennis1990 Australia Team Jayco-AIS285
289Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice283
290Matthew Busche1985 USA RadioShack - Nissan278
291Jens Voigt1971 Germany RadioShack - Nissan278
292Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Katusha Team277
293Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Katusha Team277
294Dominik Nerz1989 Germany Liquigas-Cannondale277
295Leopold König1987 Czech Republic Team NetApp275
296Jimmy Casper1978 France Ag2r La Mondiale275
297Gregory Rast1980 Switzerland RadioShack - Nissan273
298Michael Mřrkřv1985 Denmark Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff273
299Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland BMC Racing Team273
300Joe Dombrowski1991 USA Bontrager - Livestrong272
301Anthony Delaplace1989 France Saur - Sojasun272
302Anthony Charteau1979 France Team Europcar271
303Jake Keough1987 USA Unitedhealthcare PCT270
304Luke Rowe1990 Great Britain Sky ProCycling270
305Paolo Bailetti1980 Italy Utensilnord - Named269
306David Blanco1975 Spain Efapel - Glassdrive268
307Manuele Mori1980 Italy Lampre - ISD267
308Francesco Lasca1988 Italy Caja Rural267
309Clement Koretzky1990 France La Pomme Marseilles266
310Andriy Grivko1983 Ukraine Pro Team Astana266
311Gorka Izagirre1987 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi265
312Wesley Kreder1990 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM265
313Daniel Oss1987 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale262
314Gustav Erik Larsson1980 Sweden Vacansoleil - DCM262
315Dries Devenyns1983 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step261
316Stefano Garzelli1973 Italy Acqua e Sapone261
317Jesse Sergent1988 New Zealand RadioShack - Nissan259
318Tanel Kangert1987 Estonia Pro Team Astana259
319Rémi Pauriol1982 France FDJ - BigMat259
320Francesco Failli1983 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia257
321Egoi Martinez1978 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi256
322Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Saur - Sojasun255
323Michal Golas1984 Poland Omega Pharma - Quick Step252
324Bert De Waele1975 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony251
325Kiel Reijnen1986 USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi251
326Ioannis Tamouridis1980 Greece SP Tableware251
327Georg Preidler1990 Austria Team Type 1 - Sanofi251
328Pablo Urtasun Perez1980 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi250
329Giovanny Baez Alvarez1981 Colombia EPM - UNE250
330Simon Geschke1986 Germany Argos - Shimano249
331Andre Cardoso1984 Portugal Caja Rural247
332Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia RusVelo246
333Daniele Ratto1989 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale245
334Ivailo Gabrovski1978 Bulgaria Konya - Torku Seker Spor244
335Mikhail Ignatiev1985 Russia Katusha Team243
336Geraint Thomas1986 Great Britain Sky ProCycling242
337Alexandre Pichot1983 France Team Europcar241
338Jure Kocjan1984 Slovenia Team Type 1 - Sanofi239
339Ramon Sinkeldam1989 Netherlands Argos - Shimano238
340Kristjan Koren1986 Slovenia Liquigas-Cannondale237
341Rubén Pérez Moreno1981 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi236
342Sergey Chernetski1990 Russia Itera - Katusha236
343Armindo Fonseca1989 France Bretagne - Schuller236
344Rafael Andriato1987 Brazil Farnese Vini - Selle Italia236
345Alessandro Bisolti1985 Italy Team Idea235
346Mikel Landa1989 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi235
347Bob Jungels1992 Luxembourg Leopard - Trek CT235
348Marc Goos1990 Netherlands Rabobank232
349Mohamed Harrif Salleh1988 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team230
350Nicki Sřrensen1975 Denmark Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff230
351Alexandre Geniez1988 France Argos - Shimano229
352Kristof Goddaert1986 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale229
353Greg Henderson1976 New Zealand Lotto - Belisol227
354Lucas Sebastian Haedo1983 Argentina Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff227
355Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil226
356Fabrice Jeandesboz1984 France Saur - Sojasun226
357Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Katusha Team225
358Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Liquigas-Cannondale224
359Christian Knees1981 Germany Sky ProCycling224
360Rory Sutherland1982 Australia Unitedhealthcare PCT223
361Yannick Martinez1988 France La Pomme Marseilles223
362Russell Downing1978 Great Britain Endura Racing223
363Cyril Lemoine1983 France Saur - Sojasun223
364Gert Steegmans1980 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step222
365Rüdiger Selig1989 Germany Katusha Team222
366Fabien Bacquet1986 France Auber 93221
367Christophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale218
368Stefan van Dijk1976 Netherlands Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas218
369Winner Anacona1988 Colombia Lampre - ISD217
370Robert Förster1978 Germany Unitedhealthcare PCT217
371Bart De Clercq1986 Belgium Lotto - Belisol216
372Pieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator216
373Milan Kadlec1974 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha215
374Geoffrey Soupe1988 France FDJ - BigMat213
375Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Russia Katusha Team213
376Sébastien Chavanel1981 France Team Europcar212
377Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt212
378Antonio Piedra1985 Spain Caja Rural212
379Fabio Sabatini1985 Italy Liquigas-Cannondale211
380Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Orica - GreenEDGE211
381Marc De Maar1984 Netherlands Antilles Unitedhealthcare PCT210
382Manuel Cardoso1983 Portugal Caja Rural210
383Julien Vermote1989 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step210
384Daan Olivier1992 Netherlands Rabobank210
385Johan Vansummeren1981 Belgium Garmin - Sharp209
386Stijn Neirynck1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator209
387Nathan Haas1989 Australia Garmin - Sharp208
388Vitaliy Popkov1983 Russia ISD - Lampre Continental208
389László Bodrogi1976 Hungary Team Type 1 - Sanofi206
390Adriano Malori1988 Italy Lampre - ISD206
391Chris Butler1988 USA Champion System Pro Cycling Team205
392Victor Nińo Corredor1973 Colombia Azad University Cross Team204
393Mads Christensen1984 Denmark Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff204
394Egidijus Juodvalkis1988 Lithuania Landbouwkrediet - Euphony204
395Saďd Haddou1982 France Team Europcar202
396Bruno Silva Pires1981 Portugal Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff200
397Danail Petrov1978 Bulgaria Caja Rural199
398Steele von Hoff1987 Australia Garmin - Sharp198
399Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Lotto - Belisol198
400Thomas Löfkvist1984 Sweden Sky ProCycling197
401Hugo Sabido1979 Portugal LA - Antarte197
402Kristijan Durasek1987 Croatia Adria Mobil196
403David López1981 Spain Movistar Team195
404Oliver Zaugg1981 Switzerland RadioShack - Nissan195
405Mariusz Witecki1981 Poland Bank BGZ195
406David Moncoutié1975 France Cofidis194
407Alejandro Marque Porto1981 Spain Carmim - Prio194
408Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly194
409Taiji Nishitani1981 Japan Aisan Racing Team193
410Matteo Carrara1979 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM193
411Peter Stetina1987 USA Garmin - Sharp193
412Martin Elmiger1978 Switzerland Ag2r La Mondiale192
413Dirk Müller1973 Germany Nutrixxion - Abus192
414Damien Gaudin1986 France Team Europcar190
415Mikhail Antonov1986 Russia Lokosphinx190
416Ivan Velasco1980 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi190
417Benoit Jarrier1989 France Veranda Rideau - Super U189
418Enrique Sanz Unzue1989 Spain Movistar Team188
419Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia Katusha Team187
420Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Team Idea187
421Bobbie Traksel1981 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet - Euphony187
422Dylan Groenewegen1993 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke186
423Stefano Locatelli1989 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox186
424Nick Van der Lijke1991 Netherlands Rabobank CT185
425Hossein Askari1975 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical CT184
426David Millar1977 Great Britain Garmin - Sharp184
427Jan Polanc1992 Slovenia Radenska183
428Koldo Fernandez1981 Spain Garmin - Sharp182
429Klaas Lodewyck1988 Belgium BMC Racing Team182
430Angelo Pagani1988 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox182
431Fabio Aru1990 Italy Pro Team Astana182
432Jure Golcer1977 Slovenia Tirol Cycling Team181
433Giampaolo Caruso1980 Italy Katusha Team180
434Rémy Cusin1986 France Team Type 1 - Sanofi180
435Alex Rasmussen1984 Denmark Garmin - Sharp180
436Artur Ershov1990 Russia RusVelo179
437Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Orica - GreenEDGE179
438Guillaume Bonnafond1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale179
439Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator178
440Serge Pauwels1983 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step178
441Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Latvia Cofidis178
442Nico Eeckhout1970 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly177
443Fabien Schmidt1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole177
444John Murphy1984 USA Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG177
445Thomas Dekker1984 Netherlands Garmin - Sharp176
446Patrick Gretsch1987 Germany Argos - Shimano176
447Adiq Othman1991 Malaysia Champion System Pro Cycling Team176
448Vincent Jérôme1984 France Team Europcar175
449Leigh Howard1989 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE174
450Fabian Schnaidt1990 Germany Team Specialized Concept Store173
451Dennis Van Winden1987 Netherlands Rabobank173
452Sylvain Georges1984 France Ag2r La Mondiale173
453Karsten Kroon1976 Netherlands Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff173
454Fortunato Baliani1974 Italy Team Nippo172
455Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Loborika Favorit Team172
456Jackson Rodriguez1985 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela172
457Nelson Oliveira1989 Portugal RadioShack - Nissan172
458Anuar Manan1986 Malaysia Champion System Pro Cycling Team171
459Mathew Hayman1978 Australia Sky ProCycling171
460Sander Armee1985 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator170
461Matthias Friedemann1984 Germany Champion System Pro Cycling Team170
462Jean-Marc Bideau1984 France Bretagne - Schuller169
463Roger Kluge1986 Germany Argos - Shimano169
464Fred Rodriguez1973 USA Team Exergy169
465Tony Hurel1987 France Team Europcar169
466Reinier Honig1983 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet - Euphony168
467Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox168
468Alberto Losada1982 Spain Katusha Team167
469Hugo Houle1990 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10166
470Jay McCarthy1992 Australia Team Jayco-AIS165
471Filippo Baggio1988 Italy Utensilnord - Named165
472Jenning Huizenga1984 Netherlands Rabobank CT165
473Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Rabobank CT164
474Barry Markus1991 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM164
475Bernhard Eisel1981 Austria Sky ProCycling164
476Jean-Luc Delpech1979 France Bretagne - Schuller163
477Stephen Cummings1981 Great Britain BMC Racing Team163
478David Le Lay1979 France Saur - Sojasun162
479Paul Martens1983 Germany Rabobank162
480Victor De La Parte1986 Spain SP Tableware162
481Tim Wellens1991 Belgium Lotto - Belisol161
482Meron Russom1982 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka161
483Rubén Plaza1980 Spain Movistar Team159
484Amets Txurruka1982 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi159
485Dylan Van Baarle1992 Netherlands Rabobank CT159
486Cyril Gautier1987 France Team Europcar158
487Takashi Miyazawa1978 Japan Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff158
488Sven Vandousselaere1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator158
489Jerome Pineau1980 France Omega Pharma - Quick Step158
490Mathieu Perget1984 France Ag2r La Mondiale157
491Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step157
492Benjamin Verraes1987 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas157
492Tobias Ludvigsson1991 Sweden Argos - Shimano157
494Justin Jules1986 France Veranda Rideau - Super U157
495Roy Jans1990 Belgium An Post - Sean Kelly157
496Pavel Kochetkov1986 Russia Itera - Katusha156
497Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team156
498Floris Goesinnen1983 Netherlands Drapac Cycling155
499Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental155
500Aitor Galdos1979 Spain Caja Rural155
501Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France La Pomme Marseilles155
502Rhys Pollock1980 Australia Drapac Cycling153
503Carlos Barredo1981 Spain Rabobank153
504Juan Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain Andalucia 153
505Jani Tewelde1990 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka153
506Marcos Garcia1986 Spain Caja Rural152
507Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia152
508Florian Guillou1982 France Bretagne - Schuller152
509Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Omega Pharma - Quick Step152
510Javier Ramirez1978 Spain Andalucia 152
511Anton Samokhvalov1986 Russia RusVelo151
512Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator151
513Nikita Umerbekov1991 Kazakhstan Continental Team Astana150
514Alex Candelario1975 USA Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate150
515Azzedine Lagab1988 Algeria Groupment Sporitf Petrolier Algerie150
516Alex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Sky ProCycling150
517Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox149
518Magno Prado Nazaret1986 Brazil Funvic - Pindamonhangaba149
519Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium Lotto - Belisol149
520Sergey Rudaskov1984 Russia Itera - Katusha148
521Tosh van der Sande1990 Belgium Lotto - Belisol147
522Baden Cooke1978 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE147
523Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil147
524Maxime Mederel1980 France Saur - Sojasun147
525Aaron Kemps1983 Australia Champion System Pro Cycling Team147
526Robert Hunter1977 South Africa Garmin - Sharp147
527Loďc Desriac1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole146
528Frédéric Amorison1978 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony146
529Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale146
530Hossein Nateghi1987 Iran Tabriz Petrochemical CT146
531Blaz Jarc1988 Slovenia Team NetApp146
532Marcello Pavarin1986 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM146
533Nico Sijmens1978 Belgium Cofidis146
534Joaquin Sobrino1982 Spain SP Tableware146
535Anthony Giacoppo1986 Australia Genesys Wealth Advisers146
536Franck Vermeulen1976 France Veranda Rideau - Super U145
537Thomas Rohregger1982 Austria RadioShack - Nissan145
538Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Vacansoleil - DCM145
539Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro1980 Portugal Efapel - Glassdrive145
540Giorgio Brambilla1988 Italy Leopard - Trek CT144
541Eugenio Alafaci1990 Italy Leopard - Trek CT144
542Riccardo Zoidl1988 Austria RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein144
543Stef Clement1982 Netherlands Rabobank144
544Yuri Metlushenko1976 Ukraine Konya - Torku Seker Spor143
545Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff143
546Stefan Denifl1987 Austria Vacansoleil - DCM143
547Remco Te Brake1988 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke143
548Gaël Malacarne1986 France Bretagne - Schuller142
549Ivan Stevic1980 Serbia Salcano - Arnavutkoy142
550Jonas Aaen Jřrgensen1986 Denmark Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff142
551Arnaud Gérard1984 France FDJ - BigMat141
552Jurgen Van Goolen1980 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas140
553Jose Vicente Toribio1985 Spain Andalucia 140
554Bryan Coquard1992 France Vendee U140
555Brent Bookwalter1984 USA BMC Racing Team139
556David McCann1973 Ireland RTS Racing Team139
557Mirko Selvaggi1985 Italy Vacansoleil - DCM139
558Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan1990 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team139
559Davide Appollonio1989 Italy Sky ProCycling138
560Ken Hanson1982 USA Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate138
560Martin Pedersen1983 Denmark Christina Watches - Onfone138
560Alexandre Blain1981 France Endura Racing138
563Matteo Trentin1989 Italy Omega Pharma - Quick Step138
564Samuel Caldeira1985 Portugal Carmim - Prio137
565Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony137
566Marzio Bruseghin1974 Italy Movistar Team137
567Tom Zirbel1978 USA Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate137
568Thor Hushovd1978 Norway BMC Racing Team137
569Ivan Rovny1987 Russia RusVelo137
570David Arroyo1980 Spain Movistar Team136
571Alexandre Pliuschin1987 Moldova Leopard - Trek CT135
572Gaetan Bille1988 Belgium Lotto - Belisol135
573James Vanlandschoot1978 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas135
574Miyataka Shimizu1981 Japan Bridgestone - Anchor135
575Michael Schweizer1983 Germany Nutrixxion - Abus134
576Maksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Amore & Vita134
577Blazej Janiaczyk1983 Poland Bank BGZ134
578Francisco Colorado Hernandez1980 Colombia EPM - UNE134
579Julian Arredondo1988 Colombia Team Nippo133
580David de la Fuente1981 Spain Caja Rural133
581Nikias Arndt1991 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg133
582Jeffry Romero1989 Colombia Colombia - Coldeportes133
583Rafaâ Chtioui1986 Tunisia Team Europcar132
584Daniele Pietropolli1980 Italy Lampre - ISD132
585Michael Schär1986 Switzerland BMC Racing Team132
586Assan Bazayev1981 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana131
587Lucas Euser1983 USA Team Spidertech p/b C10131
588Andrey Zeits1986 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana130
589Romain Matheou1988 France Veranda Rideau - Super U130
590Dirk Bellemakers1984 Netherlands Landbouwkrediet - Euphony129
591Enrico Rossi1982 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team129
592Petr Ignatenko1987 Russia Katusha Team129
593Warren Barguil1991 France Argos - Shimano128
594Daniel Diaz1989 Argentina San Luis - Somos Todos128
595Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis128
596Rui Sousa1976 Portugal Efapel - Glassdrive128
597Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural128
598David Jai Crawford1983 Australia Genesys Wealth Advisers128
599Sergei Pomoshnikov1990 Russia Itera - Katusha127
600Pavel Brutt1982 Russia Katusha Team127
601Davide Malacarne1987 Italy Team Europcar127
602Mikel Astarloza1979 Spain Euskaltel-Euskadi126
603Maros Kovac1977 Slovakia Dukla Trencin - Trek126
604Kevin Seeldraeyers1986 Belgium Pro Team Astana126
605Anton Vorobyev1990 Russia Katusha Team126
606Danilo Wyss1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team125
607Luke Roberts1977 Australia Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff125
608Salvatore Puccio1989 Italy Sky ProCycling125
609Ivar Slik1993 Netherlands Rabobank CT124
610Bert De Backer1984 Belgium Argos - Shimano124
611René Mandri1984 Estonia Endura Racing124
612Yoeri Havik1991 Netherlands Cyclingteam De Rijke124
613Ricardo Van der Velde1987 Netherlands Jelly Belly - Kenda124
614Ralf Matzka1989 Germany Thüringer Energie Team124
615Stuart O'Grady1973 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE124
616Luis Angel Mate1984 Spain Cofidis124
617Zakkari Dempster1987 Australia Endura Racing123
618Kevin Claeys1988 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony123
619Anthony Geslin1980 France FDJ - BigMat123
620Angel Vicioso1977 Spain Katusha Team123
621Marco Haller1991 Austria Katusha Team123
622Fumiyuki Beppu1983 Japan Orica - GreenEDGE122
623Dimitri Le Boulch1989 France Auber 93121
624Erki Pütsep1976 Estonia Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com121
625Blaz Furdi1988 Slovenia Tirol Cycling Team121
626Yusuke Hatanaka1985 Japan Shimano Racing Team121
627Renaud Dion1978 France Bretagne - Schuller121
628Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice120
629Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Whirpool - Author120
630Daniel Silva1985 Portugal Onda120
631Ryan Anderson1987 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10120
632Angelo Furlan1977 Italy Christina Watches - Onfone118
633Davide Cimolai1989 Italy Lampre - ISD118
634Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental118
635Rony Martias1980 France Saur - Sojasun118
636Wilson Ramiro Rincon Diaz1987 Colombia EPM - UNE118
637Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis117
638Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Caja Rural117
639David Tanner1984 Australia Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff117
640Javier Aramendia1986 Spain Caja Rural117
641Ryan Roth1983 Canada Team Spidertech p/b C10117
642Chun Kai Feng1988 Taiwan Action Cycling Team117
642Ian Boswell1991 USA Argos - Shimano117
644Gijs Van Hoecke1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator117
645Gregory Habeaux1982 Belgium Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas116
646Iván Ramiro Parra1975 Colombia EPM - UNE116
647Sébastien Duret1980 France Bretagne - Schuller116
648Mohamed Zamri Saleh1983 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team116
649Iker Camańo1979 Spain Endura Racing115
650Roman Maikin1990 Russia RusVelo115
651Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Belisol115
652Alessandro De Marchi1986 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela115
653Tim Declercq1989 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator114
654Geoffroy Lequatre1981 France Bretagne - Schuller114
655Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha1983 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka114
656Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha113
657Krisztian Lovassy1988 Hungary Tusnad Cycling Team113
658Tomasz Nose1982 Slovenia Adria Mobil113
659Steve Chainel1983 France FDJ - BigMat113
660Dmitriy Kozontchuk1984 Russia RusVelo113
661Igor Boev1989 Russia Itera - Katusha113
662Jonas Ahlstrand1990 Sweden Argos - Shimano112
663Thomas Lebas1985 France Bridgestone - Anchor112
664Christian Meier1985 Canada Orica - GreenEDGE112
665Andy Jacques-Maynes1978 USA Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG112
666Eric Berthou1980 France Bretagne - Schuller111
667Alexander Rybakov1988 Russia Itera - Katusha111
668Francisco Mancebo1976 Spain Competive Cyclist Racing Team111
669Sergio Paulinho1980 Portugal Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff110
670Peter Kusztor1984 Hungary Atlas Personal - Jakroo110
671Kurt Hovelynck1981 Belgium Landbouwkrediet - Euphony110
672Luca Mazzanti1974 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia110
673Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Nutrixxion - Abus110
673Mathieu Delaroziere1985 France La Pomme Marseilles110
675Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Lokosphinx110
676Mattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Lampre - ISD109
677Kanstantsin Sivtsov1982 Belarus Sky ProCycling109
678Luca Dodi1987 Italy Team Idea109
678Dmitry Fofonov1976 Kazakhstan Pro Team Astana109
680Stefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Colnago - CSF Inox109
681Michael Kurth1986 Germany Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland109
682Matteo Tosatto1974 Italy Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff109
683Benoit Drujon1985 France Auber 93108
684Charles Bradley Huff1979 USA Jelly Belly - Kenda108
685Maciej Paterski1986 Poland Liquigas-Cannondale108
686Daniel Holm Foder1983 Denmark Christina Watches - Onfone108
687Davide Vigano1984 Italy Lampre - ISD107
688Kasper Klostergaard1983 Denmark Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff107
688Artem Ovechkin1986 Russia RusVelo107
690Michael Barry1975 Canada Sky ProCycling107
691Markel Irizar1980 Spain RadioShack - Nissan107
692Sebastian Körber1984 Germany Nutrixxion - Abus107
692Giuseppe De Maria1984 Italy Team Idea107
694Frederique Robert1989 Belgium Lotto - Belisol107
695William Clarke1985 Australia Champion System Pro Cycling Team106
695Sebastian Lander1991 Denmark Glud & Marstrand - LRŘ106
697Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale106
698Jose Herrada Lopez1985 Spain Movistar Team106
699Filippo Fortin1989 Italy Team Type 1 - Sanofi106
700Steve Houanard1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale106
701Sébastien Minard1982 France Ag2r La Mondiale105
702Félix Cárdenas1972 Colombia GW - Shimano104
703Sam Bennett1990 Ireland An Post - Sean Kelly104
704Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ - BigMat104
705Laurent Didier1984 Luxembourg RadioShack - Nissan104
706Julien Berard1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale104
707Jose Fernando Antogna1976 Argentina Jamis-Sutter Home104
708Federico Rocchetti1986 Italy Utensilnord - Named104
709Omar Bertazzo1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela103
710Emils Liepins1992 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin103
711Sebastian Langeveld1985 Netherlands Orica - GreenEDGE103
712Brett Lancaster1979 Australia Orica - GreenEDGE103
713Pablo Lastras1976 Spain Movistar Team102
714Julian Kern1989 Germany Leopard - Trek CT102
715Anthony Ravard1983 France Ag2r La Mondiale102
716Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Pro Team Astana101
717Iván Gutiérrez1978 Spain Movistar Team101
718Roy Curvers1979 Netherlands Argos - Shimano101
719Javier Mejias1983 Spain Team Type 1 - Sanofi101
719Francis De Greef1985 Belgium Lotto - Belisol101
721Alfredo Balloni1989 Italy Farnese Vini - Selle Italia100
722Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve1989 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela100
723Marcel Wyss1986 Switzerland Team NetApp100