Next manager: CN FR (01/07)

2018 Races & Results

Men Women

Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
00.00- Olympic Games Women
11.01-14.012.1 Santos Women's Tour A. Spratt Results
27.011.1 Cadel Road Race C. Hosking 113.3 km Results
30.01-31.012.2 Womens Herald Sun Tour B. Chapman Results
02.02-04.022.2 Tour of Eftalia Hotels O. Zabelinskaya Results
08.02J-CC CC Asia Women ITT-JR M. Kurnovssova 11.0 km Results
09.02CCTT CC Asia Women ITT J. Lee 22.0 km Results
09.02CCUT CC Asia Women ITT-U23 Z. Liu 22.0 km Results
10.02J-CC CC Asia Women RR-JR V. Chiu 70.0 km Results
11.02CCRR CC Asia Women RR T. Nguyen 106.0 km Results
11.02CCU CC Asia Women RR-U23 Z. Liu 70.0 km Results
14.02CCTT CC Africa Women TTT T. Beyene 40.0 km Results
14.02J-CC CC Africa Women TTT-JR V. Irakoze Neza 18.6 km Results
15.02CCTT CC Africa Women ITT M. Debesay 40.0 km Results
15.02J-CC CC Africa Women ITT-JR D. Kidane 18.6 km Results
17.02CCRR CC Africa Women RR B. Ghebremeskel 84.0 km Results
17.02J-CC CC Africa Women RR-JR D. Kidane 48.0 km Results
22.02-25.022.2 Setmana Valenciana H. Barnes Results
24.021.1 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad C. Malling Siggaard 122.2 km Results
25.021.1 Omloop van het Hageland E. Van Dijk 131.9 km Results
27.021.2 Le Samyn des Dames J. Ensing 103.2 km Results
03.031.WWT Strade Bianche Women A. van der Breggen 136.0 km ResultsManager
04.031.2 Omloop Westhoek Dames F. Mackaij 126.3 km Results
09.031.2 Acht van Westerveld A. Ryan 141.7 km Results
11.031.WWT Ronde van Drenthe A. Pieters 157.2 km ResultsManager
18.03J-1-NC Trofeo Binda Juniors P. Georgi 69.4 km Results
18.031.WWT Trofeo Alfredo Binda K. Niewiadoma 131.1 km ResultsManager
22.031.WWT De Panne-Koksijde J. D'Hoore 151.7 km ResultsManager
23.03CCTT CC Oceania Women ITT G. Brown 26.2 km Results
23.03J-CC CC Oceania Women ITT-JR A. Louw 15.4 km Results
23.03CCUT CC Oceania Women ITT-U23 M. Harvey 26.2 km Results
24.03CCRR CC Oceania Women RR S. Lucas 105.2 km Results
25.03J-CC CC Oceania Women RR-JR S. Gigante 78.9 km Results
25.03J-1-NC Gent - Wevelgem Juniors V. Berteau 71.6 km Results
25.031.WWT Gent - Wevelgem M. Bastianelli 142.6 km ResultsManager
28.031.1 Dwars door Vlaanderen E. Van Dijk 117.7 km Results
01.041.WWT Ronde Van Vlaanderen A. van der Breggen 150.9 km ResultsManager
02.041.2 Grand Prix de Dottignies M. Bastianelli 122.4 km Results
04.04-08.042.1 Healthy Ageing Tour A. Pieters Results
06.04-08.04J-2.NC Healthy Ageing Juniors P. Georgi Results
08.04-10.042.1 Women's Tour of Thailand O. Zabelinskaya Results
10.04CCTT Commonwealth Games (ITT) K. Garfoot 25.5 km Results
11.041.1 De Brabantse Pijl Women M. Bastianelli 136.8 km Results
12.04-15.042.2 Joe Martin Stage Race K. Hall Results
14.04CCRR Commonwealth Games (RR) C. Hosking 112.2 km Results
15.041.WWT Amstel Gold Race C. Blaak 116.9 km ResultsManager
18.04-22.042.2 Tour of the Gila K. Hall Results
18.041.WWT La Flèche Wallonne A. van der Breggen 118.5 km ResultsManager
20.04-22.04J-2.NC Omloop Borsele Juniors B. Knaven Results
21.041.1 Omloop van Borsele E. Balsamo 137.0 km Results
22.041.WWT Liège-Bastogne-Liège A. van der Breggen 136.0 km ResultsManager
25.041.2 GP della Liberazione PINK L. Paternoster 96.0 km Results
26.04-29.042.2 Gracia E. Fahlin Results
26.04-28.042.WWT Tour of Chongming Island C. Becker ResultsManager
27.04-29.042.1 Festival Elsy Jacobs L. Paternoster Results
01.05-03.052.2 Tour of Zhoushan Island S. Gutierrez Ruiz Results
03.05CCTT CC Pan-America Women ITT A. Neben 19.0 km Results
03.05-04.052.1 Tour de Yorkshire M. Guarnier Results
06.051.2 100 Cycle Challenge K. Le Court De Billot 100.0 km Results
06.05CCRR CC Pan-America Women RR A. Sierra 80.0 km Results
06.05-10.052.2 Panorama Guizhou S. Gutierrez Ruiz Results
06.051.1 Trofee Maarten Wynants M. Bastianelli 120.0 km Results
10.05-11.052.2 Tour of Uppsala I. Erngren Results
12.051.2 Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg L. Wiebes 109.9 km Results
17.05-19.052.WWT Amgen Tour of California K. Hall Results
17.051.2 Durango-Durango A. van der Breggen 113.0 km Results
19.05-22.052.WWT Emakumeen Bira A. Spratt ResultsManager
25.051.1 La Classique Morbihan A. Moolman-Pasio 116.0 km Results
26.051.1 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan A. Moolman-Pasio 108.0 km Results
27.051.1 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik S. Roy 140.0 km Results
27.05CCTT Juegos Suramericanos Women ITT A. Sanabria Sanchez 21.6 km Results
27.051.2 SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn A. Spratt 111.6 km Results
28.05-03.062.1 Thüringen Ladies Tour L. Brennauer Results
28.051.1 Winston Salem Cycling Classic L. Williams 109.4 km Results
02.061.2 Horizon Park Women Challenge Y. Vysotska 95.5 km Results
02.061.2 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta L. Wiebes 132.9 km Results
03.061.1 Dwars door de Westhoek T. Nguyen 125.3 km Results
03.06CCRR Juegos Suramericanos Women RR A. Sanabria Sanchez 70.2 km Results
03.061.2 VR Women ITT A. Christoforou 27.2 km Results
07.061.1 Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau
08.061.1 Chrono de Gatineau
08.061.2 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT
10.061.1 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
13.06-17.062.WWT Women's Tour C. Rivera ResultsManager
06.07-15.072.WWT Giro d'Italia Femminile StartlistManager
17.071.WWT La Course by Le Tour
28.071.WWT Prudential RideLondon
10.081.WWT Crescent Vårgårda TTT
12.081.WWT Crescent Vårgårda
16.08-19.082.WWT Ladies Tour of Norway
25.081.WWT GP de Plouay
28.08-02.092.WWT Boels Ladies Tour
15.09-16.092.WWT Madrid Challenge
23.09WCTT World Champ. TTT
25.09WCTT World Champ. ITT
29.09WCRR World Championship
21.101.WWT Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour