2017 Races & Results

World Tour UCI CN NE / Am Track Cyclocross x.HC x.1 x.2 U23 Juniors Nordic

Date Class. Name Winner Info ES Links
13.01-22.012.2 Vuelta al Tachira Y. Salinas Results
22.01-26.012.2 NZ Cycle Classic J. Cooper Results
03.021.2 GP Sakia El Hamra A. Galdoune 152.6 kmResults
05.021.2 GP Oued Eddahab I. Balykin 104.0 kmResults
06.021.2 GP Al Massira A. Orken 140.0 kmResults
09.021.2 Trophée Princier T. Vaubourzeix 120.0 kmResults
11.021.2 Trophee de l'Anniversaire U. Marengo 122.4 kmResults
12.021.2 Trophee Maison Royale A. Galdoune 133.5 kmResults
18.02-21.022.2 Le Tour de Filipinas D. Crawford Results
19.021.2 GP Laguna Porec A. Toniatti 158.0 kmResults
26.021.2 GP Izola F. Fortin 156.5 kmResults
26.02-05.032.2 Vuelta Independencia N. Sanchez Results
01.031.2 Umag Trophy R. Korosec 161.0 kmResults
04.031.2 Porec Trophy M. Mugerli 152.0 kmResults
05.031.2 Clasica de Arrabida A. Antunes 186.6 kmResults
05.031.2 GP Lillers T. Boudat 181.3 kmResults
05.031.2 Rhodes Grand Prix A. Banaszek 191.0 kmResults
09.03-12.032.2 Istrian Spring Trophy M. Mugerli Results
10.03-12.032.2 Tour of Rhodes C. Stüssi Results
11.03-19.032.2 Tour du Cameroun N. Holler Results
12.031.2 Classica Aldeias do Xisto V. Garcia de Mateos 140.6 kmResults
12.031.2 Paris - Troyes Y. Yssaad 179.3 kmResults
12.031.2 Dorpenomloop Rucphen M. Van Trijp 191.0 kmResults
19.031.2 Popolarissima F. Calderaro 174.7 kmResults
20.03-26.032.2 Tour de Normandie A. Delaplace Results
30.03-02.042.2 Joe Martin Stage Race R. Carpenter Results
31.03-02.042.2 Tript. Monts Châteaux J. Philipsen Results
31.03-02.042.2 Tour de Tochigi B. Hill Results
02.041.2 GP Adria Mobil A. Parrinello 183.0 kmResults
07.04-09.042.2 Circuit des Ardennes J. Narvaez Results
07.04-16.042.2 Tour du Maroc A. Ait El Abdia Results
07.04-16.042.2 Vuelta al Uruguay M. Nazaret
Results
12.04-16.042.2 Tour du Loir et Cher A. Kamp Egested Results
13.04-16.042.2 Tour de Lombok N. Earle Results
15.041.2 Fenkil Northern Red Sea P. FicaraResults
16.041.2 Massawa Circuit S. Musie 121.2 kmResults
18.04-22.042.2 Tour Eritrea Z. Solomon Results
19.04-23.042.2 Tour of the Gila E. Huffmann Results
20.04-23.042.2 Tour of Mersin S. Bazhkou Results
22.041.2 Arno Wallaard Mem. T. Stevens 184.0 kmResults
22.04-29.042.2 Tour du Sénégal I. Mansouri Results
22.041.2 GP Hungary K. Zielinski 173.7 kmResults
23.041.2 Asmara Circuit M. Habton 125.4 kmResults
23.041.2 Rutland - Melton Classic D. Fleeman 188.3 kmResults
23.041.2 GP Slovakia A. Kankovsky 181.6 kmResults
25.04-01.052.2 Tour de Bretagne F. Dassonville Results
28.041.2 Himmerland Rundt N. Brøchner 199.8 kmResults
29.041.2 Banja Luka Belgrade I B. Peak 128.0 kmResults
29.041.2 GP Viborg K. Asgreen 198.6 kmResults
29.041.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour R. Ottema 197.4 kmResults
30.041.2 Banja Luka Belgrade II N. Gaffurini 177.0 kmResults
30.041.2 Paris - Mantes F. Canal 172.9 kmResults
30.041.2 Rent Liv Løbet Skive M. Madsen 178.7 kmResults
01.051.2 Circuit de Wallonie M. Van Trijp 182.4 kmResults
01.051.2 Mem. A.Trochnowskiego A. Kankovsky 168.8 kmResults
02.051.2 Memorial R. Sieminskiego A. Kankovsky 174.6 kmResults
03.05-06.052.2 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour M. Minnaard Results
05.05-07.052.2 CCC Tour M. Rutkiewicz Results
05.05-09.052.2 Five rings of Moscow Y. Trofimov Results
06.051.2 Ronde van Overijssel N. BrøchnerResults
06.051.2 Sundvolden GP R. Guldhammer 155.2 kmResults
07.051.2 Circuito del Porto I. Cima 174.7 kmResults
07.051.2 Fleche Ardennaise H. Vanhoucke 179.7 kmResults
07.051.2 Ringerike GP R. GuldhammerResults
10.05-14.052.2 Tour de Tunisie M. Legley Results
11.05-14.052.2 Tour of Ankara B. Ramirez Results
13.051.2 Scandinavian Race N. Brøchner 193.5 kmResults
14.051.2 GP Criquielion B. Welten 173.2 kmResults
14.051.2 Ronde v.Noord-Holland F. Jakobsen 197.5 kmResults
17.05-21.052.2 Baltyk - Karkonosze M. Rutkiewicz Results
17.05-21.052.2 Tour of Ukraine V. Buts Results
19.05-21.052.2 Paris - Arras Tour J. Levasseur Results
20.051.2 Berner Rundfahrt F. Fortin 169.8 kmResults
20.05-24.052.2 Tour of Albania F. Bongiorno Results
21.05-28.052.2 An Post Ras J. Gullen Results
24.05-28.052.2 Flèche du Sud M. Kvasina Results
25.05-27.052.2 GP de Gemenc F. Tagliani Results
26.051.2 Horizon Park Race for Peace M. Kononenko 160.0 kmResults
27.051.2 Horizon Park Race Maidan R. Ginnerup 116.0 kmResults
27.05-28.052.2 Tour de Gironde P. Torres Muino Results
27.05-28.052.2 Tour du Jura T. Degand Results
28.051.2 Horizon Park Classic O. Prevar 96.0 kmResults
01.06-04.062.2 Tour de Kumano J. Toribio Results
02.06-04.062.2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto R. Torres Results
02.061.2 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi A. Toniatti 156.4 kmResults
04.061.2 Coppa della Pace N. Gaffurini 170.0 kmResults
04.061.2 Memorial van Coningsloo Y. Coolen 180.4 kmResults
08.06-11.062.2 GP Saguenay S. Fisher Results
08.06-11.062.2 Oberösterreichrundfahrt S. Rabitsch Results
08.06-11.062.2 Ronde de l'Oise F. Dassonville Results
09.06-11.062.2 Tour of Malopolska M. Paterski Results
10.061.2 Dwaars Vlaamse Ardennen C. Meyer 200.0 kmResults
10.061.2 Fyen Rundt A. Fløtten 200.2 kmResults
11.061.2 GP Horsens C. Pedersen 191.2 kmResults
14.06-18.062.2 Tour de Beauce A. Flaksis Results
15.06-18.062.2 T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc E. Bernal ResultsManager
16.06-18.062.2 Tour de Serbia C. Kastrantas Results
17.061.2 Memorial J. Grundmanna A. BanaszekResults
18.061.2 Beaumont Trophy P. Williams 185.6 kmResults
18.061.2 Korona Kocich Gor L. Owsian 181.8 kmResults
27.06-02.072.2 Tour de Hongrie D. Jaramillo Results
27.061.2 Trofeo Citta di Brescia N. Shumov 121.8 kmResults
28.06-01.072.2 Solidarnosc Champions M. Komar Results
28.061.2 Wielertrofee Jong Maar T. Aerts 184.0 kmResults
01.071.2 Nieuwsblad Espoirs T. Turgis 175.9 kmResults
05.07-09.072.2 GP Torres Vedras A. Antunes Results
07.071.2 GP Stad Sint-Niklaas G. Thijssen 180.0 kmResults
07.071.2 Minsk Cup Y. Dementyev 176.0 kmResults
08.071.2 Grand Prix Minsk Y. Karaliok 145.4 kmResults
09.071.2 Giro del Medio Brenta M. Gazzara 177.3 kmResults
09.071.2 Midden Brabant J. Kooijman 197.2 kmResults
09.071.2 Delta Road Race J. Murphy 155.5 kmResults
14.07-19.072.2 Tour de Flores T. Lebas Results
19.07-23.072.2 Cascade Cycling Classic R. Carpenter Results
23.071.2 GP de Perenchies R. Jans 163.2 kmResults
25.07-29.072.2 Dookola Mazowska A. Kankovsky Results
26.07-30.072.2 Tour Alsace L. Hamilton Results
28.07-06.082.2 Tour de la Guadeloupe S. Fournet Fayard
Results
29.07-31.072.2 Kreiz Breizh Elites J. Gregaard Wilsly Results
30.071.2 GP Kranj M. Mugerli 157.3 kmResults
01.08-13.082.2 Vuelta a Colombia A. Cala
ResultsManager
05.081.2 Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP R. Wallin 188.5 kmResults
05.081.2 Tour de Ribas S. Lagkuti 153.6 kmResults
06.081.2 Antwerpse Havenpijl A. De Kleijn 168.3 kmResults
06.081.2 Odessa Grand Prix 1 M. Kononenko 130.0 kmResults
10.08-12.082.2 Tour of Szeklerland P. Bosman Results
12.081.2 Mem.Henryka Lasaka A. Banaszek 165.5 kmResults
13.081.2 Puchar Uzdrowisk M. Paterski 192.0 kmResults
19.081.2 Puchar Mon A. Kankovsky 174.0 kmResults
20.081.2 Szlakiem wielkich Jezior M. Rutkiewicz 153.2 kmResults
22.081.2 GP des Marbriers K. Domagalski 160.0 kmResults
24.08-27.082.2 Baltic Chain Tour H. Dahl Results
25.08-27.082.2 Tour of Xingtai J. Rathe Results
26.08-27.082.2 Ronde van Midden K. Gradek Results
27.081.2 Croatia-Slovenia D. Rajovic 177.8 kmResults
28.08-01.092.2 Tour Meles Zenawi W. Smit Results
30.08-03.092.2 Okolo Jiznich Cech J. Cerny Results
03.09-05.092.2 Tour of Bulgaria - North S. Lagkuti Results
03.091.2 Kernen Omloop Susteren R. De Greef 191.1 kmResults
07.09-09.092.2 Tour of Bulgaria - South V. Buts Results
08.09-09.092.2 East Bohemia Tour K. Zielinski Results
08.09-10.092.2 Tour de Hokkaido M. Garcia Results
09.091.2 De Kustpijl C. Noppe 131.0 kmResults
09.091.2 Tour du Jura M. Hirschi 174.1 kmResults
10.091.2 GP Nogent-sur-Oise J. Levasseur 168.0 kmResults
10.091.2 GP Judendorf A. De Vos 184.5 kmResults
10.09-16.092.2 Tour de Cote d'Ivoire D. Bouvry Results
11.091.2 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint J. Rickaert 168.6 kmResults
16.091.2 GP Czech Republic R. Korosec 182.0 kmResults
17.091.2 GP Polski Via Odra K. Zielinski 180.0 kmResults
18.09-22.092.2 Tour de Molvccas M. Culey Results
23.09-24.092.2 Tour du Gévaudan G. Martin Results
24.091.2 Gooikse Pijl K. Dehaes 198.1 kmResults
24.091.2 Paris - Chauny T. Boudat 174.9 kmResults
27.09-30.092.2 Banyuwangi Ijen D. Rebellin Results
30.091.2 Törökbálint GP A. Giuriato 125.0 kmResults
01.101.2 Tobago Cycling Classic P. Schulting 120.0 kmResults
03.10-07.102.2 Jelajah Malaysia B. Davids Results
11.10-15.102.2 Vuelta a Chile C. Paredes Results
12.10-15.102.2 GP Chantal Biya C. Kamzong Abessolo Results
17.10-21.102.2 Tour de Selangor M. Azman Results
23.10-01.112.2 Vuelta a Guatemala M. Rodas Ochoa
Results
27.10-05.112.2 Tour du Faso S. Mraouni Results
27.10-05.112.2 Vuelta a Venezuela C. Torres Results
12.111.2 Tour de Okinawa J. SanoResults
12.11-19.112.2 Tour of Rwanda J. Areruya Results
18.11-26.112.2 Tour de Singkarak K. Khorsid Results
02.12-04.122.2 Tour of Quanzhou Bay M. Stedman Results
18.12-27.122.2 Vuelta a Costa Rica Startlist