30.03-02.04 |
2.2 |
Joe Martin Stage Race
|
R. Carpenter
| Results |
31.03-02.04 |
2.2 |
Tour de Tochigi
|
B. Hill
| Results |
31.03-02.04 |
2.2 |
Tript. Monts Châteaux
|
J. Philipsen
| Results |
01.04 |
1.1 |
GP Miguel Indurain
|
S. Yates
| Results |
01.04-06.04 |
2.1 |
Tour of Thailand
|
Y. Gidich
| Results |
01.04 |
1.1 |
Volta NXT Classic
|
M. Canola
| Results |
02.04 |
1.2 |
GP Adria Mobil
|
A. Parrinello
| Results |
02.04 |
1.1 |
La Roue Tourangelle
|
F. Dassonville
| Results |
02.04 |
1.2U |
Trofeo PIVA
|
M. Padun
| Results |
02.04 |
1.1 |
Vuelta a La Rioja
|
R. Sutherland
| Results |
02.04 |
1.UWT |
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
P. Gilbert
| Results |
03.04-08.04 |
2.UWT |
Itzulia Basque Country
|
A. Valverde
| Results |
04.04-07.04 |
2.1 |
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
|
L. Calmejane
| Results |
05.04 |
1.HC |
Scheldeprijs
|
M. Kittel
| Results |
07.04-09.04 |
2.2 |
Circuit des Ardennes
|
J. Narvaez
| Results |
07.04-16.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Maroc
|
A. Ait El Abdia
| Results |
07.04-16.04 |
2.2 |
Vuelta al Uruguay
|
M. Nazaret
| Results |
08.04 |
1.NC |
Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften
|
E. Dunbar
| Results |
08.04 |
1.2U |
Trofeo Edil C
|
M. Negrente
| Results |
09.04 |
1.1 |
Giro dell'Appennino
|
D. Celano
| Results |
09.04 |
1.1 |
Klasika Primavera
|
G. Izagirre
| Results |
09.04 |
1.UWT |
Paris-Roubaix
|
G. Van Avermaet
| Results |
11.04 |
1.1 |
Paris - Camembert
|
N. Bouhanni
| Results |
12.04-16.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
|
A. Kamp
| Results |
12.04 |
1.HC |
Brabantse Pijl
|
S. Colbrelli
| Results |
13.04-16.04 |
2.2 |
Tour de Lombok
|
N. Earle
| Results |
13.04 |
1.HC |
GP de Denain
|
A. Démare
| Results |
15.04 |
1.2 |
Fenkil Northern Red Sea
|
P. Ficara
| Results |
15.04 |
1.NC |
GP Arjaan De Schipper
|
C. Lawless
| Results |
15.04 |
1.1 |
Tour du Finistère
|
J. Loubet
| Results |
15.04 |
1.2U |
LBL Espoirs
|
B. Lambrecht
| Results |
16.04 |
1.2 |
Massawa Circuit
|
S. Musie
| Results |
16.04 |
1.UWT |
Amstel Gold Race
|
P. Gilbert
| Results |
17.04 |
1.2U |
Giro del Belvedere
|
A. Riabushenko
| Results |
17.04 |
1.1 |
Tro-Bro Leon
|
D. Gaudin
| Results |
17.04-21.04 |
2.HC |
Tour of the Alps
|
G. Thomas
| Results |
18.04 |
1.2U |
GP Palio del Recioto
|
N. Powless
| Results |
18.04-22.04 |
2.2 |
Tour Eritrea
|
Z. Solomon
| Results |
18.04-23.04 |
2.1 |
CRO Race
|
V. Nibali
| Results |
19.04-23.04 |
2.2 |
Tour of the Gila
|
E. Huffman
| Results |
19.04 |
1.UWT |
La Flèche Wallonne
|
A. Valverde
| Results |
20.04-23.04 |
2.2 |
Tour of Mersin
|
S. Bazhkou
| Results |
22.04 |
1.2 |
Arno Wallaard Memorial
|
T. Stevens
| Results |
22.04 |
1.2 |
GP Hungary
|
K. Zielinski
| Results |
22.04-29.04 |
2.2 |
Tour du Sénégal
|
I. Mansouri
| Results |
23.04 |
1.2 |
Asmara Circuit
|
M. Habton
| Results |
23.04 |
1.2 |
GP Slovakia
|
A. Kankovsky
| Results |
23.04 |
1.2 |
Rutland - Melton Classic
|
D. Fleeman
| Results |
23.04 |
1.2U |
Tr. S. Vendemiano
|
N. Conci
| Results |
23.04 |
1.UWT |
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
|
A. Valverde
| Results |
25.04 |
1.2U |
GP Liberazione
|
S. Lizde
| Results |
25.04-01.05 |
2.2 |
Tour de Bretagne
|
F. Dassonville
| Results |
25.04-30.04 |
2.UWT |
Tour de Romandie
|
R. Porte
| Results |
28.04 |
1.2 |
Himmerland Rundt
|
N. Brøchner
| Results |
28.04-29.04 |
2.2U |
Toscane-Terre
|
J. Hindley
| Results |
28.04-30.04 |
2.1 |
Tour de Yorkshire
|
S. Pauwels
| Results |
29.04 |
1.2 |
Banja Luka Belgrade I
|
B. Peak
| Results |
29.04-02.05 |
2.2U |
Carpathian Race
|
A. Pessot
| Results |
29.04 |
1.2 |
GP Viborg
|
K. Asgreen
| Results |
29.04 |
1.2 |
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
|
R. Ottema
| Results |
29.04-01.05 |
2.1 |
Vuelta a Asturias
|
R. Alarcon
| Results |
30.04 |
1.2 |
Banja Luka Belgrade II
|
N. Gaffurini
| Results |
30.04 |
1.2 |
Paris - Mantes
|
F. Canal
| Results |
30.04 |
1.2 |
Rent Liv Løbet Skive
|
M. Toft Madsen
| Results |