2017 Races & Results

Road Race Track Cyclocross

Year Date What Where
201725.02-26.02World Cup VELO Sports Center
201717.02-19.02World Cup Velódromo Alcides Nieto
201726.01-31.01Six-day Racing Copenhagen 6-days
201719.01-24.01Six-day Racing Berliner 6-Tage Rennen
201712.01-17.01Six-day Racing Bremen Sechs-Tage
201705.01-10.01Six-day Racing 6-Daagse van Rotterdam
201606.12-11.12Six-day Racing 6-Daagse Amsterdam
201602.12-03.12Revolution Champions League #3 London Velopark 2
201625.11-26.11Revolution Champions League #2 Manchester Velodrome 3
201618.11-19.11Revolution Champions League #1 Velodrome Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Paris) 3
201615.11-20.11Six-day Racing 6 Daagse Vlaanderen
201611.11-13.11World Cup Omnisport Apeldoorn
201604.11-06.11World Cup Glasgow
201625.10-30.10Six-day Racing London Six-day
201612.08-16.08Olympic Games Rio Olympic Velodrome
201627.07-31.07Cn Bolivia Cochabamba Velodrome
201627.07-28.07Tre Sere Internazionale Citta di Pordenone Velodromo Bottecchia Pordenone
201626.07-31.07CN USA Valley Preferred Cycling Center 4
201622.07-24.07Copa Guatemala de Ciclismo de Pista Guatemala National Velodrome
201618.07-23.076 giorni delle rose - Fiorenzuola Velodrome Pacciarelli (Fiorenzuola d'Arda)
201612.07-17.07European Champ U23 CC Europe U23
201610.07-11.07CN Iran Azadi Velodrome (Tehran)
201609.07-10.07Japan Track Cup 2 Izu Velodrome 6
201608.07Japan Track Cup Izu Velodrome 5
201608.07-09.07Fenioux Piste International Velodrome Toulon Provence Méditerranée (Hyeres)
201602.07-03.07Dublin Track Cycling International Eamonn Ceannt Velodrome (Dublin) 2
201601.07-03.07Grand Prix of Poland Pruszków: BGZ Arena
201601.07-03.07Grand Prix of Poland U23 Pruszków: BGZ Arena 3
201630.06CN Italy U23 S.K.A. Velodrome (Lviv)
201625.06-26.06ITS Melbourne DISC Grand Prix Hisense Arena (Melbourne) 2
201622.06-23.06ITS Melbourne Grand Prix Hisense Arena
201621.06-23.06CN Italy Velodrome Busto Garolfo
201619.06Prilba Moravy Brno Velodrome 2 (Brno)
201619.06CN Ireland Eamonn Ceannt Velodrome (Dublin)
201618.06-19.06Prilba Moravy Brno Velodrome (Brno)
201618.06-23.06CN South Korea Yangyang Velodrome
201617.06-19.06Helsinki GP Helsinki Velodrome
201617.06Festival of Speed Valley Preferred Cycling Center 3
201610.06-11.06GP von Deutschland im Sprint Cottbus Sport Centre Velodrome 2
201610.06Fastest man on Wheels Valley Preferred Cycling Center 2
201608.06-09.06China Track Cup Laoshan Velodrome
201607.06Blaues Band Von Zürich Oerlikon Velodrome 2 (Zurich)
201604.06-05.06Panevezys Cido Arena
201604.06-05.06Cottbuser SprintCup Cottbus Sport Centre Velodrome
201604.06Taiwan Hsin-Chu Track International Classic II Hsin-Chu Velodrome 2
201603.06-05.06Trofeu CAR Anadia Portugal Sanghalos Velodrome (Anadia) 2
201603.06US Sprint GP Valley Preferred Cycling center
201602.06-03.06Taiwan Hsin-Chu Track International Classic I Hsin-Chu Velodrome
201628.05Tracknado The Superdrome (Frisco)
201627.05-29.05Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov Krylatskoye Sports Complex Velodrome
201626.05-29.05Copa Cuba de Pista Velodromo Reinaldo Paseiro (Havana)
201624.05CN Switzerland Oerlikon Velodrome (Zurich)
201622.05-24.05Grand Prix of Tula Tula Velodrome
201620.05-22.05CN Poland U23 Pruszków: BGZ Arena 2
201620.05-21.05Fenioux Piste International Velodrome Saint-Quentin
201620.05Fenioux Piste International U23 Velodrome Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Paris) 2
201618.05-19.05Grand Prix Minsk Minsk-Arena
201618.05CN Italy U23 Velodromo Comunale (Dalmine)
201616.05Dudenhofen Dudenhofen Velodrome
201615.05Oberhausen Oberhausen Velodrome
201614.05Öschelbronn Öschelbronn Velodrome
201613.05-15.05Grand Prix Galichyna Galichyna Velodrome
201606.05-09.05CN Trinidad and Tobago Arima Velodrome 2
201603.05-04.05GP CZech Cycling Federation Velodrome Prostejov
201616.04-17.04Athens Track Grand Prix Athens Olympic Velodrome
201616.04-17.04Athens Track Grand Prix JR Athens Olympic Velodrome 2
201616.04-17.04CN Japan Izu Velodrome 4
201614.04GP Velodromes Romands Centre Mondial du Cyclisme (Aigle)
201614.04GP Velodromes Romands JR Centre Mondial du Cyclisme (Aigle) 4
201609.04-10.04CN Puerto Rico Aguadilla Velodrome 2
201628.03-03.04CN South Africa Westbourne Velodrome (Port Elizabeth)
201628.03-01.04CN South Africa JR Westbourne Velodrome (Port Elizabeth) 2
201625.03-26.03Easter International Grand Prix Arima Velodrome
201625.03-26.03CN Spain Junior Luis Puig Velodrome (Valencia)
201620.03CAMPEONATO COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Luis Puig Velodrome (Valencia) 2
201618.03-20.03Puerto Rico Track Cup Conacip Aguadilla Velodrome
201609.03-13.03CN New Zealand Omnium JR Invercargill ILT Velodrome
201602.03-06.03World Championschip London Velopark