Next manager: CN ES (24/06 08:55)

2018 Races & Results

Road Race Track Cyclocross

UCI NE

Year Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
201825.02CX: C1 CX - Oostmalle M. Van Der Poel Results
201825.02CX: CU CX - Oostmalle u23 T. Aerts Results
201818.02CX: C2 CX - Hulst M. Van Der Poel Results
201817.02CX: C1 CX - Middelkeke M. Van Der Poel Results
201817.02CX: CU CX - Middelkerke u23 T. Pidcock Results
201811.02CX: C1 CX - Hoogstraten M. Van Der Poel Results
201811.02CX: CU CX - Hoogstraten u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201811.02NE, Cyclo Cross Tokyo CX - Odaiba Y. Takenouchi Results
201810.02CX: C1 CX - Lille M. Van Der Poel Results
201810.02CX: CU CX - Lille u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201807.02CX: C2 CX - Maldegem L. Sweeck Results
201803.02CX: CDM, Valkenburg CX - World Championship W. Van Aert Results
201803.02CX: CM, Valkenburg CX - World Champ. u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201828.01CX: CDM CX - Hoogerheide M. Van Der Poel Results
201828.01CX: CDM CX - Hoogerheide u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201827.01CX: C2 CX - Rucphen D. Van der Poel Results
201821.01CX: C2 CX - Leudelange D. Vanthourenhout Results
201821.01CX: CDM CX - Nommay M. Van Der Poel Results
201821.01CX: CDM CX - Nommay u23 T. Aerts Results
201821.01CX: C2 CX - Valongo L. Szewe Results
201821.01CX: C2 CX - Vittorio Veneto C. Cominelli Results
201820.01CX: C2 CX - Zonnebeke W. Bosmans Results
201815.01CX: C2 CX - Otegem M. Van Der Poel Results
201814.01CX: CN, Koksijde CX - CN Belgium W. Van Aert Results
201814.01CX: CN, Koksijde CX - CN Belgium u23 T. Aerts Results
201814.01CX: CN, Pula CX - CN Croatia M. Mestric Results
201814.01CX: CN, Holbćk CX - CN Denmark S. Fini Carstensen Results
201814.01CX: CN, Quelneuc CX - CN France S. Chainel Results
201814.01CX: CN, Bensheim CX - CN Germany M. Meisen Results
201814.01CX: CN, Bensheim CX - CN Germany u23 M. Möbis Results
201814.01CX: CN CX - CN Hungary Z. Búr Results
201814.01CX: CN, Glencullen CX - CN Ireland D. Moore Results
201814.01CX: CN, Surhuisterveen CX - CN Netherlands M. Van Der Poel Results
201814.01CX: CN, Surhuisterveen CX - CN Netherlands u23 J. Nieuwenhuis Results
201814.01CX: CN, Melgaço CX - CN Portugal M. Costa Results
201814.01CX: CN, Melgaço CX - CN Portugal u23 C. Salgueiro Results
201814.01CX: CN, Legazpi CX - CN Spain I. Esteban Agüero Results
201814.01CX: CN, Steinmaur CX - CN Switzerland L. Förster Results
201814.01CX: CN, Steinmaur CX - CN Switzerland u23 T. Rüegg Results
201814.01CX: CN, Reno CX - CN USA S. Hyde Results
201814.01CX: CN, Reno CX - CN USA u23 C. Blevins Results
201813.01CX: CN, Mlada Boleslav CX - CN Czech Republic M. Boros Results
201813.01CX: CN, Holbćk CX - CN Denmark u23 J. Lindberg Results
201813.01CX: CN, Quelneuc CX - CN France u23 L. Dubau Results
201813.01CX: CN, Hetton Lyons Country Park CX - CN Great Britain G. Ferguson Results
201813.01CX: CN, Hetton Lyons Country Park CX - CN Great Britain u23 T. Pidcock Results
201813.01CX: CN, Kayl CX - CN Luxemborug S. Nissen Results
201813.01CX: CN, Kayl CX - CN Luxembourg u23 F. Schreiber Results
201813.01CX: CN, Kozieglowy CX - CN Poland M. Konwa Results
201813.01CX: CN, Legazpi CX - CN Spain u23 J. Cullell Estapé Results
201813.01CX: CN, Goteborg CX - CN Sweden M. Eriksson Results
201807.01CX: C2 CX - Ipswich B. Merlier Results
201807.01CX: C1 CX - Leuven C. Van Kessel Results
201806.01CX: C2 CX - Abadińo F. Orts Lloret Results
201806.01CX: CN, St. Pölten CX - CN Austria G. Raggl Results
201806.01CX: CN, Roma CX - CN Italy L. Braidot Results
201806.01CX: CN, Roma CX - CN Italy u23 J. Dorigoni Results
201802.01CX: C1 CX - Meilen Q. Hermans Results
201801.01CX: C1 CX - Baal M. Van Der Poel Results
201801.01CX: CU CX - Baal u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201801.01CX: C2 CX - Petange M. Meisen Results
201730.12CX: C1 CX - Diegem M. Van Der Poel Results
201730.12CX: CU CX - Diegem u23 T. Pidcock Results
201730.12CX: C1 CX - Flamanville C. Venturini Results
201729.12CX: C2 CX - Bredene W. Van Aert Results
201728.12CX: C1 CX - Loenhout M. Van Der Poel Results
201728.12CX: CU CX - Loenhout u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201726.12CX: C2 CX - Dagmersellen L. Förster Results
201726.12CX: CDM CX - Heusden-Zolder M. Van Der Poel Results
201726.12CX: CDM CX - Heusden-Zolder u23 T. Pidcock Results
201723.12CX: C2 CX - Sint Niklaas W. Van Aert Results
201717.12CX: CN, Sibiu CX - CN Romania R. Sinza Results
201717.12CX: CDM CX - Namur W. Van Aert Results
201717.12CX: CDM CX - Namur u23 T. Pidcock Results
201717.12CX: C2 CX - Valencia F. Orts Lloret Results
201716.12CX: C1 CX - Antwerpen M. Van Der Poel Results
201716.12CX: CU CX - Antwerpen u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201710.12CX: C2 CX - Bradford B. Merlier Results
201710.12CX: CN, Minamimaki Villge (Nagano) CX - CN Japan H. Kosaka Results
201710.12CX: CN, Minamimaki Villge (Nagano) CX - CN Japan u23 H. Oda Results
201710.12CX: C2 CX - Dallas II T. Ortenblad Results
201710.12CX: C1 CX - Eschenbach M. Meisen Results
201710.12CX: C2 CX - Hendersonville II K. Werner Results
201710.12CX: C2 CX - Igorre W. Bosmans Results
201710.12CX: C1 CX - Overijse M. Van Der Poel Results
201710.12CX: CU CX - Overijse u23 Y. Peeters Results
201709.12CX: C2 CX - Dallas I T. Ortenblad Results
201709.12CX: C2 CX - Essen M. Van Der Poel Results
201709.12CX: CU CX - Essen u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201709.12CX: C2 CX - Gorizia G. Bertolini Results
201709.12CX: C2 CX - Hendersonville I K. Werner Results
201709.12CX: C1 CX - Kolin D. Van der Poel Results
201708.12CX: C2 CX - Ametzaga de Zuia J. Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez Results
201708.12CX: C2 CX - Fae Di Oderzo G. Bertolini Results
201708.12CX: C2 CX - Les Franqueses I. Esteban Agüero Results
201706.12CX: C2 CX - Manlleu F. Orts Lloret Results
201703.12CX: C2 CX - Broken Arrow II T. Ortenblad Results
201703.12CX: CN, Banovce CX - CN Slovakia M. Haring Results
201703.12CX: C1 CX - Jablines F. Canal Results
201703.12CX: CU CX - Jablines U23 Y. Gras Results
201703.12CX: C2 CX - Mol D. Van der Poel Results
201703.12CX: C2 CX - Sion C. Venturini Results
201703.12CX: C2 CX - Utsunomiya Series-Tochigi F. Orts Lloret Results
201703.12CX: C2 CX - Warwick II J. Lindine Results
201702.12CX: C1 CX - Broken Arrow I T. Ortenblad Results
201702.12CX: C1 CX - Hasselt C. Van Kessel Results
201702.12CX: C2 CX - Milovice M. Konwa Results
201702.12CX: C2 CX - Nyon C. Venturini Results
201702.12CX: C2 CX - Warwick I J. Powers Results
201726.11CX: C2 CX - Gravesend B. Merlier Results
201726.11CX: C2 CX - Brugherio G. Bertolini Results
201726.11CX: C1 CX - Hamme M. Van Der Poel Results
201726.11CX: CU CX - Hamme u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201726.11CX: C2 CX - Nobeyama II C. Jongewaard Results
201725.11CX: C2 CX - Nobeyama I E. Hekele Results
201725.11CX: CDM CX - Zeven W. Van Aert Results
201725.11CX: CDM CX - Zeven u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201719.11CX: CDM CX - Bogense M. Van Der Poel Results
201719.11CX: CDM CX - Bogense U23 T. Pidcock Results
201719.11NE CX - Inawashiro T. Sato Results
201719.11CX: C2 CX - Indianapolis II M. Van der Ham Results
201719.11CX: C2 CX - Los Angeles II T. Ortenblad Results
201719.11CX: CU CX - Los Angeles II u23 C. Blevins Results
201719.11CX: C2, Kansai Cyclo Cross CX - Makino H. Kosaka Results
201719.11CX: C2 CX - Stadl-Paura T. Van Amerongen Results
201719.11CX: C2 CX - Suffern II C. White Results
201718.11CX: C2 CX - Indianapolis I G. Hecht Results
201718.11CX: C2 CX - Los Angeles I T. Ortenblad Results
201718.11CX: CU CX - Los Angeles I u23 C. Blevins Results
201718.11CX: C2 CX - Suffern I K. Werner Results
201712.11CX: CN, Arendal CX - CN Norway T. Johannessen Results
201712.11CX: C1 CX - Elorrio F. Orts Lloret Results
201712.11CX: C1 CX - Gavere W. Van Aert Results
201712.11CX: CU CX - Gavere u23 T. Pidcock Results
201712.11CX: C2 CX - Kosice M. Haring Results
201712.11CX: C1 CX - La Meziere F. Mourey Results
201712.11CX: C1 CX - Madiswil L. Förster Results
201712.11CX: C2 CX - Northampton II C. White Results
201712.11CX: C2 CX - Shrewsbury I. Field Results
201712.11CX: C2 CX - Tulsa C. Kaiser Results
201711.11CX: CN, Reykjavik CX - CN Iceland I. Omarsson Results
201711.11CX: C2 CX - Niel T. Aerts Results
201711.11CX: C2 CX - Northampton I C. White Results
201711.11CX: C1 CX - Unicov D. Soete Results
201705.11CX: CC, Tábor CX - CC Europe M. Van Der Poel Results
201705.11CX: CC, Tábor CX - CC Europe u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201705.11CX: CC, Louisville CX - CC Pan-American S. Hyde Results
201705.11CX: CC, Louisville CX - CC Pan-American u23 G. Hecht Results
201705.11NE CX - Cycle Mode
201705.11CX: C2 CX - Karrantza V. Baestaens Results
201704.11CX: C2 CX - Louisville I S. Hyde Results
201703.11CX: C2 CX - Hibino K. Maeda Results
201701.11CX: C2 CX - Milano M. Meisen Results
201701.11CX: C1 CX - Oudenaarde M. Van Der Poel Results
201701.11CX: CU CX - Oudenaarde u23 T. Pidcock Results
201729.10CX: C1 CX - Abergavenny T. Pidcock Results
201729.10CX: C2 CX - Cincinnati II S. Hyde Results
201729.10CX: CN, Nokia CX - CN Finland II S. Halme Results
201729.10CX: C2 CX - Contern D. Soete Results
201729.10CX: C1 CX - Hittnau M. Meisen Results
201729.10CX: C2 CX - Jamesburg II S. Smith Results
201729.10CX: C1 CX - Ruddervoorde M. Van Der Poel Results
201729.10CX: CU CX - Ruddervoorde u23 J. Dekker Results
201729.10CX: C2 CX - Sagae H. Kosaka Results
201729.10CX: C2 CX - Trnava M. Haring Results
201728.10CX: C1 CX - 's-Hertogenbosch M. Van Der Poel Results
201728.10CX: C1 CX - Cincinnati I S. Hyde Results
201728.10CX: CN, Sherbrooke CX - CN Canada M. Van der Ham Results
201728.10CX: CN, Sherbrooke CX - CN Canada u23 R. Auclair Results
201728.10CX: C2 CX - Dolná Krupa M. Haring Results
201728.10CX: C2 CX - Hole Vrchy T. Paprstka Results
201728.10CX: C2 CX - Jamesburg I J. Kisseberth Results
201728.10CX: C1 CX - Llodio F. Orts Lloret Results
201724.10CX: C2 CX - Woerden L. Van Der Haar Results
201722.10CX: C2 CX - Balan B. Merlier Results
201722.10CX: CDM CX - Koksijde M. Van Der Poel Results
201722.10CX: CDM CX - Koksijde u23 T. Pidcock Results
201722.10CX: C2 CX - Midland II J. Kisseberth Results
201722.10CX: C2 CX - Stockholm M. Eriksson Results
201722.10CX: C2 CX - Ternitz M. Haring Results
201722.10-28.01CX: CDM CX - UCI World Cup u23 J. Nieuwenhuis Results
201722.10CX: C2 CX - Washington II K. Werner Results
201721.10CX: C2 CX - Boom W. Van Aert Results
201721.10CX: CU CX - Boom U23 T. Pidcock Results
201721.10CX: C2 CX - Midland I J. Kisseberth Results
201721.10CX: C2 CX - Podbrezova T. Paprstka Results
201721.10CX: C2 CX - Washington I K. Werner Results
201719.10CX: C2 CX - Ardooie W. Van Aert Results
201715.10CX: C1 CX - Aigle M. Wildhaber Results
201715.10CX: C1 CX - Besancon S. Chainel Results
201715.10CX: CU CX - Besancon u23 J. Dubau Results
201715.10CX: C2 CX - Boulder II G. Millburn Results
201715.10CX: C2 CX - Gloucester II T. Ortenblad Results
201715.10CX: C1 CX - Zonhoven M. Van Der Poel Results
201715.10CX: CU CX - Zonhoven u23 J. Dekker Results
201714.10CX: C2 CX - Boulder I J. Driscoll Results
201714.10CX: CU CX - Boulder u23 G. Hecht Results
201714.10CX: CN, Rapla CX - CN Estonie M. Loo Results
201714.10CX: CN, Rapla CX - CN Estonie U23 S. Kiskonen Results
201714.10CX: C2 CX - Gloucester I T. Ortenblad Results
201714.10CX: C2 CX - Hlinsko T. Paprstka Results
201714.10CX: C2 CX - Kruibeke M. Van Der Poel Results
201709.10CX: C2 CX - Toride H. Kosaka Results
201708.10CX: C2 CX - Baltimore II S. Hyde Results
201708.10CX: C2 CX - Derby I. Field Results
201708.10CX: C2 CX - Helsingřr D. Eriksson Results
201708.10CX: C2 CX - Lutterbach D. Van der Poel Results
201708.10CX: C2 CX - Rakova T. Paprstka Results
201708.10CX: C1 CX - Ronse-Kluisbergen L. Van Der Haar Results
201708.10CX: CU CX - Ronse-Kluisberg u23 E. Iserbyt Results
201708.10-10.02CX: C1 CX - Trofee Bpost Bank W. Van Aert Results
201708.10-10.02CX: CU CX - Trofee Bpost u23
201707.10CX: C2 CX - Baltimore I T. Ortenblad Results
201707.10CX: C2 CX - Jabkenice T. Paprstka Results
201707.10CX: C2 CX - Meulebeke M. Van Der Poel Results
201701.10CX: C2 CX - Bern M. Wildhaber Results
201701.10CX: C1 CX - Gieten M. Van Der Poel Results
201701.10CX: CU CX - Gieten u23 J. Dekker Results
201701.10-17.02CX: C1 CX - Superprestige M. Van Der Poel Results
201701.10-17.02CX: CU CX - Superprestige u23 Q. Hermans Results
201701.10CX: C2 CX - Thompson II T. Ortenblad Results
201701.10CX: C2 CX - West Sacramento II L. Haidet Results
201730.09CX: C2 CX - Neerpelt L. Sweeck Results
201730.09CX: C2 CX - Poprad M. Konwa Results
201730.09CX: C2 CX - West Sacramento I A. Clark Results
201729.09CX: C1 CX - Thompson I T. Ortenblad Results
201728.09CX: C1 CX - Slany P. Walsleben Results
201724.09CX: C2 CX - Illnau D. Van der Poel Results
201724.09CX: CDM CX - Waterloo I M. Van Der Poel Results
201723.09NE CX - Shirosato T. Saito Results
201723.09NE CX - Shirosato T. Saito Results
201722.09CX: C2 CX - Waterloo II M. Van Der Poel Results
201720.09CX: C1 CX - Las Vegas L. Sweeck Results
201717.09CX: C1 CX - Baden K. Vantornout Results
201717.09CX: CDM CX - Iowa II M. Van Der Poel Results
201717.09-28.01CX: CDM CX - UCI World Cup W. Van Aert Results
201716.09CX: C2 CX - Iowa I G. Vermeersch Results
201715.09CX: C1 CX - Iowa III L. Sweeck Results
201710.09CX: C2 CX - Eeklo M. Van Der Poel Results
201710.09CX: C2 CX - Rochester II K. Werner Results
201709.09CX: C1 CX - Rochester I S. Hyde Results
201706.09CX: C1 CX - Beijing II Y. Van Tichelt Results
201703.09CX: C1 CX - Beijing I Y. Van Tichelt Results
201727.08CX: C2 CX - Fields of Joy II G. Millburn Results
201726.08CX: C2 CX - Fields of Joy I C. Jongewaard Results
201705.08CX: CN, Adelaide CX - CN Australia C. Jongewaard Results
201705.08CX: CN, Adelaide CX - CN Australia u23 J. Ward Results