You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2019 Races & Results

Road Race Track Cyclocross

UCI NE

Year Date Class. Name Winner Info Links
2018 18.11 CX: CN, Bergen CX - CN Norway T. Johannessen Results
2018 18.11 CX: C1 CX - Hamme M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 18.11 CX: CU CX - Hamme u23 T. Kielich Results
2018 18.11 CX: C1 CX - Hittnau D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Indianapolis II E. Brunner Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Les Franqueses J. Cullell Estapé Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Nobeyama II K. Maeda Results
2018 18.11 CX: C2 CX - Suffern II C. White Results
2018 17.11 CX: C2 CX - Indianapolis I A. Dilman Results
2018 17.11 CX: C2 CX - Nobeyama I A. Clark Results
2018 17.11 CX: C2 CX - Suffern I C. White Results
2018 17.11 CX: CDM CX - Tabor M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 17.11 CX: CDM CX - Tabor u23 T. Pidcock Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Crawley T. Joseph Results
2018 11.11 CX: C1 CX - Gavere M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Karrantza I. Esteban Agüero Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Kosice N. Samparisi Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Madiswil S. Weber Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Northampton II C. White Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Peterborough G. Holmgren Results
2018 11.11 CX: C2 CX - Pierric F. Mourey Results
2018 11.11 CX: CU CX - Pierric U23 A. Benoist Results
2018 10.11 CX: CN, Peterborough CX - CN Canada M. Van der Ham Results
2018 10.11 CX: CN, Peterborough CX - CN Canada u23 G. Holmgren Results
2018 10.11 CX: C2, Starlight Cross CX - Hibino A. Clark Results
2018 10.11 CX: C1 CX - Kolin D. Sweeck Results
2018 10.11 CX: C1 CX - Niel M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 10.11 CX: CU CX - Niel u23 B. Turner Results
2018 10.11 CX: C2 CX - Northampton I C. White Results
2018 10.11 CX: C1 CX-Florac F. Delarce Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC CX - CC Europe M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC, Rosmalen CX - CC Europe u23 T. Pidcock Results
2018 04.11 CX: CC, Midland CX - CC Pan-American u23 G. Hecht Results
2018 04.11 CX: C2 CX - Falmouth II S. Smith Results
2018 04.11 CX: C2 CX - Riom M. Martinez Results
2018 04.11 CX: C2 CX - Vic F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 03.11 CX: C2 CX - Falmouth I J. Lindine Results
2018 03.11 CX: C2 CX - Manlleu V. Baestaens Results
2018 03.11 CX: C2 CX - Midland I G. Hecht Results
2018 01.11 CX: C1 CX - Oudenaarde T. Aerts Results
2018 01.11 CX: CU CX - Oudenaarde u23 T. Arensman Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Cincinnati II K. Werner Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Contern C. Van Kessel Results
2018 28.10 CX: C1 CX - Elorrio V. Baestaens Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Irvine I. Field Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Jablines F. Mourey Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Jamesburg II J. Lindine Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - München M. Meisen Results
2018 28.10 CX: C1 CX - Ruddervoorde M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2, Tohoku CX CX - Sagae H. Kosaka 27.2 km Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Steinmaur S. Weber Results
2018 28.10 CX: C2 CX - Trnava T. Paprstka Results
2018 27.10 CX: C1 CX - Cincinnati I G. Hecht Results
2018 27.10 CX: CN, Reykjavik CX - CN Iceland I. Omarsson Results
2018 27.10 CX: C2 CX - Jamesburg I J. Lindine Results
2018 27.10 CX: C1 CX - Llodio F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 27.10 CX: C2 CX - Neerpelt L. Sweeck Results
2018 27.10 CX: C1 CX - Slany J. Aernouts Results
2018 23.10 CX: C2 CX - Woerden L. Van Der Haar Results
2018 21.10 CX: CDM CX - Bern M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 21.10 CX: CDM CX - Bern U23 E. Iserbyt Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Cles M. Vidoni Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Sherbrooke II G. Holmgren Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Stockholm T. Johannessen Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Ternitz B. Merlier Results
2018 21.10 CX: C2 CX - Washington II K. Werner Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Boom M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Podbrezova B. Merlier Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Sherbrooke I G. Holmgren Results
2018 20.10 CX: C2 CX - Washington I K. Werner Results
2018 18.10 CX: C2 CX - Ardooie W. Van Aert Results
2018 14.10 CX: CU CX - Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux u23 E. Fine Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Boulder II B. Fix Results
2018 14.10 CX: CN, Panevezys CX - CN Lithuania D. Manikas Results
2018 14.10 CX: C1 CX - Gieten M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Gloucester II C. White Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Marin F. Orts Lloret Results
2018 14.10 CX: C2 CX - Razès - Lac de Saint Pardoux F. Mourey Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Boulder I G. Hecht Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Gloucester I C. White Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Jicin J. Nesvadba Results
2018 13.10 CX: C2 CX - Lokeren D. Soete Results
2018 13.10 CX: CU CX - Lokeren u23 T. Vandebosch Results
2018 08.10 CX: C2, Ibaraki CX CX - Toride H. Oda 25.0 km Results
2018 07.10 CX: C1 CX - Aigle V. Baestaens Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Baltimore II J. Driscoll Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Belfast D. Conroy Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Derby B. Merlier Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Helsingør B. Wittrup Justesen Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - Rakova E. Hekele Results
2018 07.10 CX: C1 CX - Ronse-Kluisbergen M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 07.10 CX: CU CX - Ronse-Kluisberg u23 J. Dekker Results
2018 07.10 CX: C2 CX - West Sacramento II C. Kaiser Results
2018 06.10 CX: C1 CX - Baltimore I K. Werner Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - Hlinsko J. Nesvadba Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - Lutterbach D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - Meulebeke M. Van Der Poel Results
2018 06.10 CX: C2 CX - West Sacramento I A. Clark Results
2018 30.09 CX: C1 CX - Iowa III N. Cleppe Results
2018 30.09 CX: C2 CX - Thompson II L. Maher Results
2018 29.09 CX: CDM CX - Iowa II T. Aerts Results
2018 29.09 CX: C1 CX - Poprad M. Meisen Results
2018 28.09 CX: C2 CX - Iowa I D. Sweeck Results
2018 28.09 CX: C1 CX - Unicov V. Baestaens Results
2018 23.09 CX: C2 CX - Illnau D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 23.09 CX: CDM CX - Waterloo I T. Aerts Results
2018 21.09 CX: C2 CX - Waterloo II Q. Hermans Results
2018 19.09 CX: C1 CX - Reno L. Haidet Results
2018 16.09 CX: C1 CX - Baden D. Van Der Poel Results
2018 16.09 CX: C2 CX - Breinigsville II M. Boulo Results
2018 16.09 CX: C2 CX - Geraardsbergen L. Van Der Haar Results
2018 16.09 CX: CU CX - Geraardsbergen U23 M. Van Der Heijden Results
2018 15.09 CX: C2 CX - Breinigsville I K. Werner Results
2018 09.09 CX: C2 CX - Rochester II S. Hyde Results
2018 08.09 CX: C1 CX - Rochester I S. Hyde Results
2018 02.09 CX: C1 CX - Beijing I G. Van der Meer Results
2018 02.09 CX: C2 CX - Roanoke II K. Werner Results
2018 01.09 CX: C2 CX - Roanoke I K. Werner Results
2018 26.08 CX: C2 CX - Fields of Joy II J. Dekker Results
2018 25.08 CX: C2 CX - Fields of Joy I J. Dekker Results
2018 11.08 CX: CN, King Valley CX - CN Australia u23 B. Walkerden Results
2018 05.08 CX: CN, Santiago CX - CN Chile R. Salazar Perez Results