FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Redlands Classic
USA
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.NRC
Results
Stites
Tyler
Wright
Owen
Laverick
Joe
2023
2.NRC
Results
Stites
Tyler
August
AJ
Carpenter
Robin
2022
2.NRC
Results
Stites
Tyler
White
Alexander
Brunner
Eric
2019
2.NRC
Results
Lockwood
Cory
Vermaerke
Kevin
Frayre
Eder
2018
2.NRC
Results
Revard
Thomas
Mawditt
Lionel
Bennett
Sean
2017
2.NRC
Results
Eisenhart
Taylor
McNulty
Brandon
Oronte
Emerson
2016
2.NRC
Results
Dal-Cin
Matteo
Powless
Neilson
McCabe
Travis
2015
2.NRC
Results
Gaimon
Phillip
Mannion
Gavin
Costa
Adrien
2014
NE
Results
Rosskopf
Joey
Oram
James
McCabe
Travis
2013
NE
Results
Mancebo
Francisco
Haga
Chad
Zirbel
Tom
2012
NE
Results
Gaimon
Phillip
Bevin
Patrick
Mancebo
Francisco
2011
NE
Results
Mancebo
Francisco
Jacques-Maynes
Ben
Baldwin
Christopher
2010
NE
Results
Day
Benjamin
Jacques-Maynes
Ben
Routley
Will
2009
NE
Results
Louder
Jeff
Zirbel
Tom
Day
Benjamin
2008
NE
Results
Botero
Santiago
Baldwin
Christopher
Swindlehurst
Burke
2007
NE
Results
Bajadali
Andrew
Zajicek
Phil
Jacques-Maynes
Ben
2006
NE
Results
O'Neill
Nathan
Baldwin
Christopher
Moninger
Scott
2005
2.2
Results
Wherry
Chris
Lowe
Trent
Killeen
Liam
2004
2.5
Results
Horner
Chris
Grajales
Cesar
Bergman
Adam
2003
NE
Results
Horner
Chris
O'Neill
Nathan
Danielson
Tom
2002
NE
Results
Horner
Chris
Green
Roland
Petersen
Søren
2001
2.4
Results
Klasna
Trent
Horner
Chris
Green
Roland
2000
2.5
Results
Horner
Chris
Zabriskie
David
Klasna
Trent
1999
NE
Results
Vande Velde
Christian
McCormack
Frank
Moninger
Scott
1998
NE
Results
Vaughters
Jonathan
Evans
Cadel
Wherry
Chris
1997
NE
Results
Baranowski
Dariusz
Brozyna
Tomasz
Moninger
Scott
1996
NE
Results
Brozyna
Tomasz
Horner
Chris
Elliot
Malcolm
1995
NE
Results
Moninger
Scott
Rodriguez
Fred
Elliot
Malcolm
1994
NE
Results
Elliot
Malcolm
Pierce
Jeff
Kiefel
Ron
1993
NE
Results
Elliot
Malcolm
Bowen
Bart
Kiefel
Ron
1992
NE
Results
Fortner
Scott
Rogers
Thurlow
Cech
Eric
1991
NE
Results
Whicker
Randy
Copeland
Jim
Bobrik
Vladislav
1990
NE
Results
Zhdanov
Dimitri
Berzin
Evgeni
Moninger
Scott
1989
NE
Results
Moninger
Scott
Sanders
Glenn
Swart
Stephen
1988
NE
Results
Grewal
Alexi
Paulin
Andy
Brinton
David
1987
NE
Results
Lauritzen
Dag Otto
Rogers
Thurlow
Shapiro
Doug
1986
NE
Results
Phinney
Davis
Alcalá
Raúl
Pierce
Jeff
1985
NE
Results
Rogers
Thurlow
Hayman
Ron
Alcalá
Raúl