Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Iwaki Criterium
Amateur, 14th October 2004, Japan
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2013
2009
2004
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Shimano Racing
01:04:36
02
Hirose
Satoshi
1976
Team Nippo
+ 29
03
Nakagawa
Kojiro
1971
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
+ 29
04
Doi
Yukihiro
1983
Shimano Racing
+ 29
05
Kakinuma
Akira
1972
Kinan CCD
+ 33
06
Imanishi
Hisafumi
1969
Shimano Racing
+ 01:21
07
Mifune
Masahiko
1969
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
+ 01:21
08
Ouchi
Kaoru
1978
Shimano Racing
+ 01:21
09
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Shimano Racing
+ 01:21
10
Miura
Kyoshi
1961
Kinan CCD
+ 01:21
11
Hashikawa
Ken
1970
Kinan CCD
+ 01:21
12
Hirose
Yoshimasa
1977
Shimano Racing
+ 01:21
13
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
+ 01:21
14
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Shimano Racing
+ 01:21
15
Nodera
Hidenori
1975
Shimano Racing
+ 01:21
16
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
Team Bridgestone Espoir
+ 01:21
17
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:21
18
Abe
Yoshiyuki
1969
Shimano Racing
+ 01:32
19
Shimbo
Koki
1974
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:32
20
Beppu
Takumi
1979
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:32
21
Tanaka
Mitsuteru
1971
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:32
22
Ayabe
Takeaki
1980
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
+ 01:32
23
Watanabe
Teppei
1980
Nakagawa AS K'Design
+ 01:32
24
Ryugo
Katsuya
1969
You Can - Specialized
+ 01:32
25
Nakamura
Fumitake
1971
Fiets
+ 01:32
26
Hirose
Manabu
1977
Kinan CCD
+ 01:32
27
Tanaka
Taiji
1974
You Can - Specialized
+ 01:32
28
Tsuji
Toshiyuki
1973
Nakagawa AS K'Design
+ 01:42
29
Obata
Kaoru
1976
Nalsima Frend
+ 01:56
30
Mukaigawa
Naoki
1980
Cheblo - La Pista
+ 02:02
31
Yoneyama
Ikki
1973
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
+ 02:14
32
Hashimoto
Takeshi
1979
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
+ 02:21
33
Hioki
Daisuke
1974
Kinan CCD
+ 02:21
34
Suzuki
Taichi
1978
You Can - Specialized
+ 02:24
DNF
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Misaka Racing Team
DNF
Ishida
Tetsuya
1981
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
DNF
Nito
Yasuhiro
1975
Nalsima Frend
DNF
Nomi
Yuji
1983
Seo Racing
DNF
Yamane
Masafumi
1976
Sereno - Yamada Racing
DNF
Iino
Yoshinori
1983
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
DNF
Sano
Tomoya
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Shimizu
Yusuke
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Ikemoto
Shinya
1978
Team Nippo
DNF
Nakazato
Satoshi
1978
Team Orbea - Etxeondo
DNF
Takeuchi
Makoto
1978
Team Orbea - Etxeondo
Information
Iwaki Criterium
Japan
14th October 2004
NE | 42.9 km