Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2018 CC Europe Women RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (10)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Marta Bastianelli1987 Italy Ale Cipollini3t 28' 15"
02Marianne Vos1987 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling00"
03Lisa Brennauer1988 Germany Wiggle - High500"
04Elena Cecchini1992 Italy Canyon SRAM Racing00"
05Rasa Leleivyte1988 Lithuania Aromitalia Vaiano00"
06Christina Malling Siggaard1994 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling00"
07Kaat Hannes1991 Belgium Jos Feron Lady Force00"
08Anna van der Breggen1990 Netherlands Boels Dolmans Cycling Team00"
09Lorena Wiebes1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil CT00"
10Danielle Rowe1990 Great Britain WaowDeals Pro Cycling00"
11Floortje Mackaij1995 Netherlands Team Sunweb00"
12Christine Majerus1987 Luxembourg Boels Dolmans Cycling Team00"
13Eugenia Bujak1989 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana00"
14Giorgia Bronzini1983 Italy Cylance Pro Cycling00"
15Elisa Longo Borghini1991 Italy Wiggle - High500"
16Emilia Fahlin1988 Sweden Wiggle - High500"
17Anastasiia Iakovenko1995 Russia BTC City Ljubljana00"
18Aude Biannic1991 France Movistar Women's Team00"
19Ellen Van Dijk1987 Netherlands Team Sunweb00"
20Danielle Christmas1987 Great Britain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias00"
21Lucinda Brand1989 Netherlands Team Sunweb06"
22Sofie De Vuyst1987 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women06"
23Chantal Blaak1989 Netherlands Boels Dolmans Cycling Team08"
24Liane Lippert1998 Germany Team Sunweb08"
25Maria Giulia Confalonieri1993 Italy VALCAR PBM08"
26Marta Cavalli1998 Italy VALCAR PBM10"
27Polona Batagelj1989 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana14"
28Hanna Nilsson1992 Sweden BTC City Ljubljana15"
29Audrey Cordon Ragot1989 France Wiggle - High523"
30Soraya Paladin1993 Italy Ale Cipollini37"
31Nadia Quagliotto1997 Italy Top Girls FASSA BORTOLO42"
32Eugénie Duval1993 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine42"
33Alice Barnes1995 Great Britain Canyon SRAM Racing3' 08"
34Olga Shekel1994 Ukraine S.C. Michela Fanini3' 47"
35Anna Henderson1998 Great Britain Team Onform3' 47"
36Alice Sharpe1994 Ireland-3' 47"
37Daiva Tuslaite1986 Lithuania Ale Cipollini3' 47"
38Rikke Lønne1988 Denmark-3' 47"
39Ellen Van Loy1980 Belgium-3' 47"
40Nicola Juniper1981 Great Britain-3' 47"
41Abby-Mae Parkinson1997 Great Britain Trek - Drops3' 47"
42Yevgeniya Vysotska1975 Ukraine S.C. Michela Fanini3' 47"
43Alba Teruel Ribes1996 Spain Movistar Women's Team3' 47"
44Omer Shapira1994 Israel Cylance Pro Cycling3' 47"
45Sara Olsson1990 Sweden-3' 47"
46Olena Sharga- Ukraine-3' 47"
47Victorie Guilman1996 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine3' 47"
48Lisa Klein1996 Germany Canyon SRAM Racing3' 47"
49Clara Koppenburg1995 Germany Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team3' 47"
50Nicole Hanselmann1991 Switzerland Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team3' 47"
51Sabrina Stultiens1993 Netherlands WaowDeals Pro Cycling3' 47"
52Martina Ritter1982 Austria Wiggle - High53' 47"
53Kathrin Hammes1989 Germany Trek - Drops3' 47"
54Trixi Worrack1981 Germany Canyon SRAM Racing3' 47"
55Susanne Andersen1998 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport3' 47"
56Pernille Mathiesen1997 Denmark Team Sunweb3' 47"
57Sophie Wright1999 Great Britain-4' 45"
58Spela Kern1990 Slovenia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5' 50"
59Annelies Dom1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies5' 50"
60Tereza Medvedova1996 Slovakia Bepink5' 50"
61Anabelle Dreville1995 France Lotto - Soudal Ladies5' 50"
62Alicia Gonzalez Blanco1995 Spain Movistar Women's Team5' 50"
63Sarah Rijkes1991 Austria Experza - Footlogix5' 50"
64Charlotte Bravard1992 France FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine5' 50"
65Ana Maria Covrig1994 Romania Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana5' 50"
66Ane Santesteban Gonzalez1990 Spain Ale Cipollini7' 49"
67Rotem Gafinovitz1992 Israel WaowDeals Pro Cycling10' 11"
68Olena Pavlukhina1989 Azerbaijan BTC City Ljubljana10' 11"
69Lija Laizane1993 Latvia Aromitalia Vaiano10' 11"
70Desiree Ehrler1991 Switzerland Maaslandster International Women's 10' 11"
71Tetiana Riabchenko1989 Ukraine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport UCI Women10' 11"
72Elizabeth Banks1990 Great Britain United Health Care Pro Cycling Team10' 11"
73Emilie Moberg1991 Norway Team Virtu Cycling18' 02"
DNSChantal Hoffmann1987 Luxembourg Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNFMonika Brzezna- Poland-
DNFSanne Cant1990 Belgium-
DNFTatiana Jasekova1988 Slovakia-
DNFKarolina Karasiewicz- Poland-
DNFAurela Nerlo1998 Poland-
DNFElyzaveta Oshurkova1991 Russia-
DNFAnastasia Pliaskina1996 Russia-
DNFMargarita Syradoeva1995 Russia-
DNFKatarzyna Wilkos- Poland-
DNFStine Anderson Borgli1990 Norway Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNFLucia Gonzalez Blanco1990 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNFAnna Plichta1992 Poland Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNFUrsa Pintar1985 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana
DNFLotta Lepistö1989 Finland Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNFSeverine Eraud1995 France Experza - Footlogix
DNFSara Mustonen Lichan1981 Sweden Experza - Footlogix
DNFKathrin Schweinberger1996 Austria Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNFLaura Vainionpaa1994 Finland Health Mate - Cyclelive Team
DNFCharlotte Becker1983 Germany Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNFLine Marie Gulliksen1990 Norway Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNFAntonia Gröndahl1995 Finland Isorex Cycling Team
DNFLiisa Ehrberg1988 Estonia Jos Feron Lady Force
DNFAvital Gez1994 Israel Jos Feron Lady Force
DNFValerie Demey1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNFAnastasiya Dzedzikava1997 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club
DNFLourdes Oyarbide Jimenez1994 Spain Movistar Women's Team
DNFGloria Rodriguez Sanchez1992 Spain Movistar Women's Team
DNFMelissa Van Neck1991 Czech Republic Team Dukla Praha Women
DNFJuliette Labous1998 France Team Sunweb
DNFMieke Kroger1993 Germany Team Virtu Cycling
DNFLouise Norman Hansen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFKatarzyna Pawlowska1989 Poland Team Virtu Cycling
DNFElise Maes1992 Luxembourg WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
Info
RaceCC Europe Women RR
Nation World Championship
Distance130 km
DateAugust 5th
Edition2018
ClassificationCCRR
ExtraCompare top four

Marta Bastianelli

Manager results
1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Il Scudetto
3 Milana bonita
4 Bjorn
5 Piastow Cycling Team